Was passiert heute

1. Bundesliga 5 Spiele
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
11:00 Uhr 3 TSG Hoffenheim 1 : 2 SGS Essen Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 3 SC Sand 5 : 0 Mönchengladbach Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 3 VfL Wolfsburg 6 : 0 Bayern München Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 3 MSV Duisburg 3 : 0 Werder Bremen Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 3 Leverkusen 0 : 3 SC Freiburg Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
12:30 Uhr 8 WFC Zhilstroy-1 8 : 0 Dnepr - 1 Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
13:00 Uhr 2 Walddörfer SV 2 : 3 Meppen II Spielbericht
Serie A 1 Spiel
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
15:00 Uhr 2 AC Mailand 3 : 2 AC Florenz Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
11:00 Uhr 4 FC Forstern 1 : 0 TSV Jahn Calden Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
11:00 Uhr 6 Borussia MG II 4 : 2 SV Berghofen Spielbericht
13:00 Uhr 6 Bor. Bocholt 4 : 0 Fort. Köln Spielbericht
13:00 Uhr 6 SV 21 Bökendorf 1 : 0 Warendorfer SU Spielbericht
13:00 Uhr 6 Arm. Bielefeld 4 : 1 Vorwärts Spoho Spielbericht
15:00 Uhr 6 Herforder SV 2 : 3 SV Budberg Spielbericht
15:00 Uhr 6 VfL Bochum 7 : 0 Hauenhorst Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
13:00 Uhr 7 SC Siegelbach 0 : 1 Bitburg Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 7 Riegelsberg 0 : 2 TuS Issel Spielbericht
3F Ligaen 1 Spiel
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
14:00 Uhr 7 Hjørring 0 : 0 Brøndby IF Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
13:00 Uhr 4 Man United 0 : 0 Durham City Spielbericht
15:00 Uhr 4 Charlton 4 : 1 Lewes FC Spielbericht
15:00 Uhr 4 Crystal Palace 1 : 2 Tottenham Spielbericht
15:00 Uhr 4 Leicester City 4 : 2 London Bees Spielbericht
15:00 Uhr 4 Sheffield Utd 4 : 1 Aston Villa Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
13:00 Uhr 4 ONS 2 : 1 Pallokissat Spielbericht
15:00 Uhr 4 Ilves 0 : 1 TiPS Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
11:00 Uhr 5 1. FFC Elbinsel 3 : 3 UH-Adler
12:30 Uhr 5 Rahlstedter SC 3 : 0 Viktoria
13:00 Uhr 5 Meiendorf 2 : 4 SCVM
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
10:00 Uhr 5 Dassendorf 0 : 9 FC Bergedorf 85 II
15:00 Uhr 5 SVNA 1 : 2 Cordi II
17:00 Uhr 5 SG Ohe/Horn 3 : 3 WSV III
17:00 Uhr 5 Pauli IV 1 : 1 ATSV
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
13:00 Uhr 5 Grasshoppers 0 : 3 FC Zürich Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
14:30 Uhr 4 Ajax Amsterdam 2 : 0 VV Alkmaar Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
12:00 Uhr 4 Real Sociedad 2 : 0 FC Sevilla
12:15 Uhr 4 Sporting Huelva 1 : 1 UD Levante
12:30 Uhr 4 Esp. Barcelona 1 : 0 Logroño
13:00 Uhr 4 Atlético Madrid 2 : 0 UDG Tenerife
15:00 Uhr 4 Funda. Albacete 1 : 6 FC Barcelona
17:00 Uhr 4 FC Valencia 0 : 0 Málaga CF
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
13:30 Uhr 4 Birmingham City 2 : 3 Man City Spielbericht
15:00 Uhr 4 Chelsea FC 2 : 0 Brighton & Hove Spielbericht
15:00 Uhr 4 Liverpool FC 0 : 1 Reading FC Spielbericht
16:00 Uhr 4 West Ham United 2 : 1 Yeovil Town Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
15:30 Uhr 7 Vildbjerg U18 0 : 2 KoldingQ U18 Spielbericht
Damallsvenskan 4 Spiele
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
15:00 Uhr 19 Vittsjö GIK 1 : 2 FC Rosengard Spielbericht
15:00 Uhr 19 Göteborg FC 5 : 1 IFK Kalmar Spielbericht
16:00 Uhr 19 Piteå IF 4 : 2 Linköpings FC Spielbericht
17:00 Uhr 19 Eskilstuna Utd 3 : 1 Djurgårdens IF Spielbericht