Was passiert heute

1. Bundesliga 5 Spiele
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
11:00 Uhr 8 Mönchengladbach 0 : 7 Turbine Potsdam Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 8 Werder Bremen 1 : 1 SGS Essen Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 8 MSV Duisburg 1 : 2 VfL Wolfsburg Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 8 SC Freiburg 3 : 4 FFC Frankfurt Spielbericht
15:00 Uhr 8 Bayern München 1 : 1 SC Sand Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
10:00 Uhr 11 Ladomyr 4 : 2 Dnepr - 1 Spielbericht
13:00 Uhr 11 Pantery 0 : 12 WFC Zhilstroy-1 Spielbericht
15:30 Uhr 11 WFC Lvov 5 : 1 Voskhod Spielbericht
2. Bundesliga 7 Spiele
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
11:00 Uhr 8 FF USV Jena 3 : 1 SGS Essen II Spielbericht
11:00 Uhr 8 SV Meppen 2 : 2 Frankfurt II Spielbericht
11:00 Uhr 8 Gütersloh 2 : 1 Potsdam II Spielbericht
11:00 Uhr 8 Saarbrücken 3 : 3 FC Bayern II Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 8 BV Cloppenburg 1 : 0 Wolfsburg II Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 8 1. FC Köln 0 : 1 Hoffenheim II Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 8 FSV Wetzlar 1 : 2 SV 67 Weinberg Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
11:00 Uhr 9 FC Zürich U19 3 : 1 FCO U19
13:00 Uhr 9 FC Basel U19 2 : 1 Vaud U19
13:30 Uhr 9 Aarau U19 2 : 6 GC Zürich U19
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
13:00 Uhr 10 Lyseng U18 2 : 0 Varde U18 Spielbericht
13:00 Uhr 10 Odense Q U18 1 : 0 Viborg U18 Spielbericht
13:00 Uhr 10 KoldingQ U18 6 : 2 BSF U18 Spielbericht
15:00 Uhr 10 FC Thy PigerU18 3 : 3 B93 U18 Spielbericht
Serie A 1 Spiel
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
12:30 Uhr 6 AC Mailand 3 : 0 Juventus Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
10:30 Uhr 9 SV Werder II 1 : 1 Schwachhausen Spielbericht
13:00 Uhr 9 Walddörfer SV 2 : 3 Henstedt-Ulz Spielbericht
13:00 Uhr 9 TSV Limmer 2 : 4 Delmenhorst Spielbericht
13:00 Uhr 9 Burg Gretesch 1 : 1 Meppen II Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 9 VfL Jesteburg 3 : 0 FC St. Pauli Spielbericht
15:00 Uhr 9 TuS Büppel 1 : 2 Holstein Kiel Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
13:30 Uhr 10 Erzgebirge Aue 2 : 5 RB Leipzig Spielbericht
13:30 Uhr 10 Bischofswerda 2 : 2 Leipzig-Süd Spielbericht
13:30 Uhr 10 FC Viktoria 3 : 0 Steglitzer FC Spielbericht
13:30 Uhr 10 BSC Marzahn 4 : 2 Jena II Spielbericht
13:30 Uhr 10 Union Berlin 9 : 0 Dresden Spielbericht
13:30 Uhr 10 Hohen Neuendorf 2 : 1 Magdeburg Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
14:00 Uhr 11 SC Sand II 7 : 1 SV Frauenbiburg Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 11 Wacker München 2 : 3 1. FC Nürnberg Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 11 Eintr Frankfurt 2 : 1 FC Forstern Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 11 Alberweiler 2 : 0 Hegauer FV Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 11 FC Ingolstadt 4 : 0 Sindelfingen Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 11 TSV Crailsheim 3 : 1 TSV Jahn Calden Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 11 Regensburg 1 : 4 SC Freiburg II Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
11:00 Uhr 11 Borussia MG II 2 : 2 Herforder SV Spielbericht
12:30 Uhr 11 Hauenhorst 0 : 3 Vorwärts Spoho Spielbericht
13:00 Uhr 11 Bor. Bocholt 0 : 1 Arm. Bielefeld Spielbericht
13:00 Uhr 11 SV Budberg 3 : 1 Warendorfer SU Spielbericht
15:00 Uhr 11 VfL Bochum 0 : 1 SV 21 Bökendorf Spielbericht
15:00 Uhr 11 Köln II 0 : 1 Fort. Köln Spielbericht
15:15 Uhr 11 SV Berghofen 5 : 3 Alem. Aachen Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
13:00 Uhr 12 SC Siegelbach 0 : 0 Wormatia Worms Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 12 Schott Mainz 2 : 1 Niederkirchen Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 12 Andernach 4 : 1 Riegelsberg Spielbericht
14:30 Uhr 12 Bitburg 2 : 1 Montabaur Spielbericht
14:30 Uhr 12 TuS Issel 3 : 2 FC Speyer 09 Spielbericht
15:00 Uhr 12 SV Holzbach 2 : 0 Saarbrücken II Spielbericht
16:00 Uhr 12 Wörrstadt 4 : 3 Bad Neuenahr Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
13:00 Uhr 8 Durham 5 : 0 Lewes FC Spielbericht
13:00 Uhr 8 Manchester Utd 4 : 1 Tottenham Spielbericht
15:00 Uhr 8 Charlton 2 : 0 London Bees Spielbericht
15:00 Uhr 8 Sheffield Utd 1 : 0 Leicester City Spielbericht
16:00 Uhr 8 Aston Villa 2 : 0 Millwall Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
11:00 Uhr 9 SCVM 4 : 0 Viktoria
11:00 Uhr 9 1. FFC Elbinsel 4 : 1 Bramfelder SV II
12:00 Uhr 9 Reinbek 1 : 3 UH-Adler
13:00 Uhr 9 Meiendorf 5 : 2 Sternschanze II
14:45 Uhr 9 Alstertal 8 : 0 Rahlstedter SC
15:00 Uhr 9 Concordia 0 : 1 FTSV Lorbeer Rothenburgsort Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
09:00 Uhr 9 WSV III 0 : 3 ATSV
17:00 Uhr 9 SG Ohe/Horn 1 : 6 VSG Stapelfeld
Nationalliga B 2 Spiele
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
13:00 Uhr 8 FFC Therwil 3 : 4 Femina Worb Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 8 FC Zürich U21 1 : 1 SC Derendingen Spielbericht
Super League 1 Spiel
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
15:00 Uhr 3 Oud-Heverlee 5 : 1 KSK Heist
Toppserien 6 Spiele
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
13:00 Uhr 22 Arna-Bjørnar 0 : 0 Klepp IL Spielbericht
13:00 Uhr 22 Avaldsnes IL 2 : 0 Stabæk FK Spielbericht
13:00 Uhr 22 Kolbotn 3 : 1 Vålerenga IF Spielbericht
13:00 Uhr 22 LSK Kvinner 6 : 2 Røa IL Spielbericht
13:00 Uhr 22 Lyn Oslo 2 : 4 IL Sandviken Spielbericht
13:00 Uhr 22 Trondheims-Ørn 0 : 0 Grand Bodø Spielbericht
W-League 2 Spiele
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
05:30 Uhr 2 Western Sydney 0 : 1 Brisbane Roar Spielbericht
06:00 Uhr 2 Canberra United 4 : 4 Perth Glory Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
00:00 Uhr 6 CS Marítimo 1 : 0 A-dos-Francos
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
11:00 Uhr 8 Esp. Barcelona 1 : 2 Athletic Bilbao
12:00 Uhr 8 Real Sociedad 1 : 1 Funda. Albacete
12:00 Uhr 8 Málaga CF 2 : 1 Madrid CFF
12:00 Uhr 8 Logroño 2 : 0 Sporting Huelva
13:00 Uhr 8 UDG Tenerife 2 : 1 FC Sevilla
13:00 Uhr 8 FC Valencia 0 : 0 FC Barcelona
18:15 Uhr 8 Atlético Madrid 2 : 0 UD Levante
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
15:00 Uhr 8 Arsenal 3 : 1 Birmingham City Spielbericht
15:00 Uhr 8 Liverpool 0 : 3 Manchester City Spielbericht
15:00 Uhr 8 Reading 3 : 0 Bristol City Spielbericht
16:00 Uhr 8 West Ham United 0 : 2 Chelsea Spielbericht
16:00 Uhr 8 Yeovil Town 1 : 0 Everton Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
11:00 Uhr 9 Altenmarkt 2 : 1 SV Neulengbach Spielbericht
12:30 Uhr 9 Landhaus/Wien 1 : 5 SKN St. Pölten Spielbericht
13:00 Uhr 9 FC Bergheim 1 : 5 Sturm Graz Spielbericht
13:00 Uhr 9 FC Wacker 2 : 3 FFC Vorderland Spielbericht