Was passiert heute

1. Bundesliga 5 Spiele
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
11:00 Uhr 17 SC Sand 0 : 1 SGS Essen Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 17 Turbine Potsdam 5 : 0 Werder Bremen Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 17 MSV Duisburg 1 : 0 Leverkusen Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 17 VfL Wolfsburg 8 : 0 Mönchengladbach Spielbericht
15:00 Uhr 17 FFC Frankfurt 0 : 3 Bayern München Spielbericht
2. Bundesliga 7 Spiele
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
11:00 Uhr 19 FC Bayern II 2 : 2 BV Cloppenburg Spielbericht
11:00 Uhr 19 Wolfsburg II 2 : 4 1. FC Köln Spielbericht
11:00 Uhr 19 Hoffenheim II 3 : 1 SGS Essen II Spielbericht
11:00 Uhr 19 Potsdam II 4 : 1 FSV Wetzlar Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 19 SV 67 Weinberg 0 : 3 FF USV Jena Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 19 SV Meppen 3 : 0 Gütersloh Spielbericht
17:30 Uhr 19 Frankfurt II 2 : 2 Saarbrücken Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
12:00 Uhr 15 Schwachhausen 3 : 5 Henstedt-Ulz Spielbericht
13:00 Uhr 15 FC St. Pauli 1 : 2 Holstein Kiel Spielbericht
13:00 Uhr 15 Meppen II 0 : 6 Walddörfer SV Spielbericht
13:00 Uhr 15 Burg Gretesch 1 : 0 Delmenhorst Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 15 SV Werder II 2 : 0 TuS Büppel Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 15 VfL Jesteburg 5 : 0 TSV Limmer Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
14:00 Uhr 17 Steglitzer FC 0 : 6 RB Leipzig Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 17 Jena II 0 : 1 Magdeburg Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 17 Erzgebirge Aue 7 : 1 Dresden Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 17 FC Viktoria 5 : 0 BSC Marzahn Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 17 Bischofswerda 0 : 5 Union Berlin Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 17 Leipzig-Süd 0 : 0 Hohen Neuendorf Spielbericht
Serie A 2 Spiele
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
12:30 Uhr 19 AS Rom 0 : 3 Mozzanica
15:00 Uhr 19 Juventus 1 : 0 AC Florenz Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
12:30 Uhr 20 Bad Neuenahr 0 : 2 Montabaur Spielbericht
13:30 Uhr 20 Wörrstadt 1 : 7 Andernach Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 20 Bitburg 2 : 1 SC Siegelbach Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 20 FC Speyer 09 1 : 3 Saarbrücken II Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 20 Niederkirchen 8 : 0 Wormatia Worms Spielbericht
15:00 Uhr 20 SV Holzbach 1 : 0 Schott Mainz Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
11:00 Uhr 20 Hegauer FV 2 : 0 SV Frauenbiburg Spielbericht
13:00 Uhr 20 TSV Jahn Calden 1 : 1 SC Sand II Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 20 Sindelfingen 0 : 3 SC Freiburg II Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 20 Eintr Frankfurt 5 : 3 Alberweiler Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 20 1. FC Nürnberg 1 : 1 TSV Crailsheim Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 20 FC Forstern 3 : 1 Regensburg Spielbericht
15:15 Uhr 20 Wacker München 2 : 11 FC Ingolstadt Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
11:00 Uhr 20 Borussia MG II 4 : 1 Fort. Köln Spielbericht
13:00 Uhr 20 SV 21 Bökendorf 2 : 1 Vorwärts Spoho Spielbericht
13:00 Uhr 20 Bor. Bocholt 3 : 2 VfL Bochum Spielbericht
13:00 Uhr 20 Arm. Bielefeld 6 : 0 SV Budberg Spielbericht
15:15 Uhr 20 Alem. Aachen 1 : 0 Hauenhorst Spielbericht
15:30 Uhr 20 Köln II 3 : 0 Warendorfer SU Spielbericht
15:30 Uhr 20 Herforder SV 2 : 3 SV Berghofen Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
13:15 Uhr 3 Tottenham 1 : 2 Sheffield Utd
15:00 Uhr 14 Charlton 1 : 2 Manchester Utd Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
04:00 Uhr 2 JEF United 1 : 0 Nojima Stella
05:00 Uhr 2 Vegalta Sendai 0 : 0 INAC Kobe
05:00 Uhr 2 Nittaidai FC 1 : 5 Urawa Reds
05:00 Uhr 2 Nagano Parceiro 0 : 1 Albirex
05:00 Uhr 2 IFC Kunoichi 1 : 1 NTV Beleza
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
09:00 Uhr 14 Reinbek 0 : 2 Rahlstedter SC
00:00 Uhr 17 1. FFC Elbinsel - : - Viktoria Vorbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
13:00 Uhr 18 FFC Therwil 1 : 5 Frauenteam Thun Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
13:30 Uhr 2 Hjørring 6 : 0 Ballerup Spielbericht
Toppserien 2 Spiele
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
14:00 Uhr 1 Trondheims-Ørn 0 : 0 Arna-Bjørnar Spielbericht
17:00 Uhr 1 Vålerenga IF 1 : 0 Stabæk FK Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
15:00 Uhr 4 Finnland U17 1 : 1 Österreich U17
17:30 Uhr 4 Belgien U17 4 : 0 Wales U17
11:00 Uhr 5 Dänemark U17 2 : 0 Island U17
12:45 Uhr 5 England U17 3 : 0 Ungarn U17
15:00 Uhr 5 Italien U17 2 : 0 Slowenien U17
16:15 Uhr 5 Griechenland U17 3 : 0 Georgien U17
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
11:00 Uhr 11 FFC Vorderland 1 : 2 Sturm Graz Spielbericht
12:30 Uhr 11 Landhaus/Wien 0 : 0 Altenmarkt Spielbericht
13:30 Uhr 11 Kleinmünchen 0 : 3 FC Wacker Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
16:00 Uhr 4 Bristol City 1 : 0 Everton Spielbericht
13:30 Uhr 16 Liverpool 1 : 5 Arsenal Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
11:00 Uhr 17 FC Basel U19 3 : 2 GC Zürich U19 Spielbericht
12:00 Uhr 17 Aarau U19 2 : 1 FCO U19 Spielbericht
13:00 Uhr 17 FC Zürich U19 1 : 4 YB/Wyler U19 Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
12:00 Uhr 25 Funda. Albacete 0 : 1 Real Sociedad
12:00 Uhr 25 Athletic Bilbao 1 : 2 Esp. Barcelona
12:00 Uhr 25 Madrid CFF 1 : 0 Málaga CF
12:15 Uhr 25 Sporting Huelva 0 : 2 Logroño
13:00 Uhr 25 FC Sevilla 0 : 2 UDG Tenerife
16:00 Uhr 25 Rayo Vallecano 0 : 0 Real Betis