Was passiert heute

Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
13:00 Uhr 18 Lyseng U18 3 : 0 AaB U18
13:00 Uhr 18 Odense Q U18 5 : 1 Silkeborg Q U18
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
11:00 Uhr 19 FC Basel U19 2 : 6 YB/Wyler U19
13:00 Uhr 19 FC Zürich U19 4 : 3 Vaud U19
13:30 Uhr 19 GC Zürich U19 8 : 6 FCO U19
16:30 Uhr 19 Aarau U19 1 : 1 FC Luzern U19
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
12:00 Uhr 17 Schwachhausen 0 : 0 Burg Gretesch Spielbericht
13:00 Uhr 17 Meppen II 1 : 2 Holstein Kiel Spielbericht
13:00 Uhr 17 TSV Limmer 0 : 2 TuS Büppel Spielbericht
13:00 Uhr 17 FC St. Pauli 2 : 2 Delmenhorst Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 17 VfL Jesteburg 1 : 2 Walddörfer SV Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 17 SV Werder II 4 : 2 Henstedt-Ulz Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
13:00 Uhr 18 FC Viktoria 5 : 0 Erzgebirge Aue Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 18 BSC Marzahn 0 : 0 Bischofswerda Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 18 Magdeburg 5 : 0 Dresden Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 18 RB Leipzig 3 : 0 Jena II Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 18 Hohen Neuendorf 0 : 1 Steglitzer FC Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 18 Union Berlin 2 : 1 Leipzig-Süd Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
11:00 Uhr 21 SC Freiburg II 1 : 3 TSV Jahn Calden Spielbericht
13:00 Uhr 21 Alberweiler 3 : 1 Wacker München Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 21 FC Ingolstadt 2 : 1 1. FC Nürnberg Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 21 SC Sand II 2 : 2 Eintr Frankfurt Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 21 SV Frauenbiburg 4 : 1 Sindelfingen Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 21 Regensburg 0 : 2 Hegauer FV Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 21 TSV Crailsheim 1 : 2 FC Forstern Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
14:00 Uhr 22 SC Siegelbach 1 : 2 Schott Mainz Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 22 FC Speyer 09 0 : 2 Bad Neuenahr Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 22 Niederkirchen 5 : 2 Montabaur Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 22 Bitburg 1 : 2 Riegelsberg Spielbericht
15:00 Uhr 22 Wörrstadt 3 : 1 Wormatia Worms Spielbericht
15:00 Uhr 22 SV Holzbach 0 : 3 Andernach Spielbericht
17:00 Uhr 22 TuS Issel 2 : 1 Saarbrücken II Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
11:00 Uhr 22 Borussia MG II 1 : 1 Bor. Bocholt Spielbericht
13:00 Uhr 22 Arm. Bielefeld 1 : 0 Fort. Köln Spielbericht
13:00 Uhr 22 SV 21 Bökendorf 2 : 1 SV Berghofen Spielbericht
13:30 Uhr 22 Warendorfer SU 4 : 3 Hauenhorst Spielbericht
15:00 Uhr 22 Alem. Aachen 2 : 2 Vorwärts Spoho Spielbericht
15:00 Uhr 22 Herforder SV 1 : 2 VfL Bochum Spielbericht
15:00 Uhr 22 Köln II 6 : 0 SV Budberg Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
11:00 Uhr 19 SCVM 1 : 6 UH-Adler
11:00 Uhr 19 Rahlstedter SC 11 : 0 Bramfelder SV II
11:00 Uhr 19 1. FFC Elbinsel 2 : 2 FTSV Lorbeer Rothenburgsort
13:00 Uhr 19 Alstertal 9 : 1 Reinbek
13:00 Uhr 19 Meiendorf 8 : 3 Viktoria
15:00 Uhr 19 Concordia 6 : 0 Sternschanze II Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
11:00 Uhr 15 Meppen U17 5 : 1 Zehlendorf U17 Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
11:00 Uhr 15 Saarbrücken U17 3 : 2 VfL Bochum U17 Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
13:00 Uhr 14 FFC Therwil 0 : 3 FC Zürich U21 Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
13:00 Uhr 1 Aalborg BK 1 : 2 Næsby BK Spielbericht
13:30 Uhr 1 Vildbjerg SF 1 : 4 B93 København Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
09:00 Uhr 15 Kroatien 0 : 3 Russland Spielbericht
10:00 Uhr 15 Rumänien 5 : 0 Malta
12:00 Uhr 15 Wales 1 : 1 Tschechien
12:00 Uhr 15 VR China 0 : 0 Kamerun
15:00 Uhr 15 Südafrika 1 : 1 Jamaika