Was passiert heute

1. Bundesliga 4 Spiele
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
14:00 Uhr 6 MSV Duisburg 2 : 1 Leverkusen Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 6 SC Sand 3 : 0 FFC Frankfurt Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 6 FF USV Jena 1 : 7 SGS Essen Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 6 Turbine Potsdam 4 : 5 SC Freiburg Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
13:00 Uhr 10 Pantery 1 : 1 Rodyna-Kolisp
13:00 Uhr 10 Ladomyr 0 : 3 Ednist Spielbericht
13:00 Uhr 10 Zhilstroy-2 5 : 0 WFC Yatran Spielbericht
2. Bundesliga 7 Spiele
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
11:00 Uhr 7 FC Bayern II 3 : 4 Hoffenheim II Spielbericht
11:00 Uhr 7 Frankfurt II 4 : 0 Potsdam II Spielbericht
11:00 Uhr 7 FC Ingolstadt 2 : 3 Wolfsburg II Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 7 Andernach 2 : 1 Saarbrücken Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 7 Mönchengladbach 3 : 1 Gütersloh Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 7 Arm. Bielefeld 2 : 3 Werder Bremen Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 7 SV Meppen 1 : 1 BV Cloppenburg Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
13:00 Uhr 7 Lyseng U18 1 : 1 Varde U18 Spielbericht
13:30 Uhr 7 Viborg U18 0 : 4 Odense Q U18 Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
13:00 Uhr 1 EMS-Podillya 0 : 5 WFC Zhilstroy-1
Serie A 2 Spiele
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
12:30 Uhr 3 Juventus 3 : 1 Florentia Spielbericht
15:00 Uhr 3 Inter Mailand 1 : 3 AC Mailand Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
13:00 Uhr 7 Meppen II 2 : 3 Burg Gretesch Spielbericht
13:00 Uhr 7 Walddörfer SV 3 : 1 TuS Büppel Spielbericht
13:00 Uhr 7 Delmenhorst 4 : 0 Holstein Kiel Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 7 VfL Jesteburg 4 : 3 FC St. Pauli Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 7 Henstedt-Ulz 4 : 1 Hannover 96 Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 7 Hamburger SV 0 : 2 SV Werder II Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
14:00 Uhr 7 1. FFV Erfurt 1 : 5 RB Leipzig Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 7 Hohen Neuendorf 1 : 2 FC Viktoria Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 7 Bischofswerda 2 : 1 Erzgebirge Aue Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 7 Steglitzer FC 0 : 3 Union Berlin Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 7 Magdeburg 4 : 1 Leipzig-Süd Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 7 Phoenix Leipzig 2 : 1 Jena II Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
13:00 Uhr 8 Alberweiler 2 : 0 Hegauer FV Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 8 1. FC Nürnberg 8 : 0 SC Würzburg Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 8 SC Freiburg II 3 : 0 TSV Crailsheim Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 8 Eintr Frankfurt 4 : 3 SV 67 Weinberg Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 8 Neu-Isenburg 1 : 6 SC Sand II Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 8 FC Forstern 4 : 3 Obertürkheim Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 8 FSV Wetzlar 5 : 0 TSV Jahn Calden Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
13:00 Uhr 8 GSV Moers 2 : 3 SV Berghofen Spielbericht
13:00 Uhr 8 SV 21 Bökendorf 0 : 0 Herforder SV Spielbericht
13:00 Uhr 8 SV Budberg 0 : 2 Köln II Spielbericht
13:00 Uhr 8 SGS Essen II 6 : 4 SV Menden Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 8 Vorwärts Spoho 1 : 3 Borussia MG II Spielbericht
15:00 Uhr 8 VfL Bochum 1 : 1 Alem. Aachen Spielbericht
15:00 Uhr 8 Bor. Bocholt 3 : 1 Recklinghausen Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
11:00 Uhr 8 SC Siegelbach 0 : 1 Wörrstadt Spielbericht
13:00 Uhr 8 Riegelsberg 3 : 5 TuS Issel Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 8 Bitburg 2 : 2 Göcklingen Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 8 SG Fidei 2015 1 : 4 Niederkirchen Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 8 Saarbrücken II 2 : 0 Schott Mainz Spielbericht
14:30 Uhr 8 Montabaur 9 : 1 Bad Neuenahr Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
11:00 Uhr 5 Jena U17 0 : 8 Meppen U17 Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
14:30 Uhr 6 Young Boys 1 : 1 FC Zürich Spielbericht
Nationalliga B 2 Spiele
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
13:00 Uhr 6 FC Zürich U21 3 : 3 Femina Worb Spielbericht
14:30 Uhr 6 FC Aarau Frauen 1 : 2 Rapperswil-Jona Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
14:30 Uhr 6 PEC Zwolle 2 : 2 SBV Excelsior Spielbericht
NWSL 4 Spiele
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
01:00 Uhr 25 NC Courage 3 : 2 Sky Blue FC Spielbericht
01:30 Uhr 25 Orlando Pride 2 : 2 Reign FC Spielbericht
03:30 Uhr 25 Utah Royals FC 2 : 1 Houston Dash Spielbericht
04:30 Uhr 25 Portland Thorns 0 : 0 Washington Spielbericht
Toppserien 1 Spiel
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
14:00 Uhr 19 Lyn Oslo - : - Arna-Bjørnar Vorbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
13:00 Uhr 3 UR Cadima 0 : 7 Sporting Braga Spielbericht
16:00 Uhr 3 CF Benfica 1 : 2 CA Ouriense
16:00 Uhr 3 Albergaria 1 : 3 Valadares Gaia
17:00 Uhr 3 CS Marítimo 6 : 2 A-dos-Francos
19:00 Uhr 3 Sporting CP 6 : 1 AD Ovarense
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
13:00 Uhr 4 Liverpool 1 : 1 Bristol City
13:30 Uhr 4 Tottenham 0 : 3 Manchester Utd Spielbericht
15:00 Uhr 4 Brighton & Hove 1 : 3 West Ham United
15:00 Uhr 4 Reading 3 : 2 Everton
16:00 Uhr 4 Chelsea 2 : 1 Arsenal Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
14:45 Uhr 5 Girondins 1 : 2 EA Guingamp Spielbericht
Liga Iberdrola 6 Spiele
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
11:30 Uhr 5 Sporting Huelva 0 : 1 FC Barcelona Spielbericht
12:00 Uhr 5 Logroño 1 : 0 FC Sevilla
12:00 Uhr 5 FC Valencia 1 : 1 CD Tacón Spielbericht
12:30 Uhr 5 Madrid CFF 1 : 3 UDG Tenerife
15:00 Uhr 5 Esp. Barcelona 2 : 2 Real Betis
16:00 Uhr 5 Real Sociedad 0 : 2 Athletic Bilbao
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
10:00 Uhr 6 FFC Vorderland 2 : 4 SV Neulengbach Spielbericht
13:00 Uhr 6 FC Bergheim 0 : 2 Sturm Graz Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
11:00 Uhr 8 Germania Schnelsen 7 : 3 FC Union Tornesch II
11:00 Uhr 8 Altona 93 5 : 2 Komet Blankenese
11:00 Uhr 8 Alstertal 1 : 1 HEBC
15:00 Uhr 8 SC Eilbek 1913 7 : 0 TSC Wellingsbüttel II
17:30 Uhr 8 Concordia 4 : 2 SC Sternschanze Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
13:00 Uhr 10 B93 København 5 : 2 HB Køge Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
16:00 Uhr 10 Hjørring II 2 : 1 JAI Aarhus Spielbericht
Damallsvenskan 4 Spiele
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
14:00 Uhr 20 Växjö DFF 2 : 1 KIF Örebro DFF Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 20 Vittsjö GIK 2 : 0 Kristianstad Spielbericht
16:00 Uhr 20 FC Rosengård 3 : 3 Linköpings FC Spielbericht
17:00 Uhr 20 Eskilstuna Utd 1 : 0 LB07 Spielbericht