Was passiert heute

Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
12:00 Uhr 18 Izhevsk 0 : 4 ZSKA Moskau Spielbericht
13:00 Uhr 18 Ryazan VDV 5 : 1 FK Yenisey Spielbericht
15:00 Uhr 18 WFC Kubanochka 1 : 2 Zvezda-2005 Spielbericht
17:00 Uhr 18 FK Chertanovo 1 : 0 Lok Moskau Spielbericht
Bundesliga 5 Spiele
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
14:00 Uhr 7 FFC Frankfurt 0 : 3 VfL Wolfsburg Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 7 SGS Essen 3 : 1 1. FC Köln Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 7 SC Sand 0 : 2 MSV Duisburg Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 7 Bayern München 3 : 1 Turbine Potsdam Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 7 SC Freiburg 4 : 0 FF USV Jena Spielbericht
2. Bundesliga 7 Spiele
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
11:00 Uhr 8 BV Cloppenburg 1 : 3 Frankfurt II Spielbericht
11:00 Uhr 8 Potsdam II 3 : 4 Arm. Bielefeld Spielbericht
11:00 Uhr 8 Werder Bremen 3 : 0 Andernach Spielbericht
11:00 Uhr 8 Saarbrücken 4 : 2 Mönchengladbach Spielbericht
11:00 Uhr 8 Gütersloh 6 : 1 FC Bayern II Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 8 Hoffenheim II 1 : 1 FC Ingolstadt Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 8 Wolfsburg II 3 : 0 SV Meppen Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
12:00 Uhr 7 FC Zürich U19 2 : 2 FC Basel U19
14:00 Uhr 7 Aarau U19 0 : 4 YB/Wyler U19
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
12:00 Uhr 8 Hjørring U18 4 : 0 FC Thy PigerU18 Spielbericht
13:00 Uhr 8 Odense Q U18 1 : 2 Nordsjæ. U18 Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
13:00 Uhr 5 HJK Helsinki 3 : 1 FC Honka Spielbericht
13:00 Uhr 5 TiPS 0 : 1 Åland Spielbericht
13:00 Uhr 5 KuPS 3 : 0 JyPK Spielbericht
Serie A 1 Spiel
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
12:30 Uhr 4 Inter Mailand 0 : 3 Juventus Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
13:00 Uhr 8 FC St. Pauli 0 : 5 Meppen II Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 8 Hannover 96 10 : 0 TuS Büppel Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 8 SV Werder II 2 : 2 Walddörfer SV Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 8 Henstedt-Ulz 3 : 3 VfL Jesteburg Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
14:00 Uhr 8 Union Berlin 3 : 0 Bischofswerda Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 8 Erzgebirge Aue 1 : 4 1. FFV Erfurt Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 8 RB Leipzig 5 : 0 Hohen Neuendorf Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 8 FC Viktoria 7 : 0 Phoenix Leipzig Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 8 Jena II 4 : 1 Magdeburg Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 8 Leipzig-Süd 2 : 0 Steglitzer FC Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
11:00 Uhr 9 Borussia MG II 1 : 3 SGS Essen II Spielbericht
13:30 Uhr 9 Herforder SV 0 : 5 Recklinghausen Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 9 Alem. Aachen 4 : 1 GSV Moers Spielbericht
15:00 Uhr 9 SV Menden 0 : 0 Bor. Bocholt Spielbericht
15:00 Uhr 9 Köln II 1 : 1 Vorwärts Spoho Spielbericht
15:15 Uhr 9 SV Berghofen 3 : 1 SV Budberg Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
13:00 Uhr 9 Hegauer FV 0 : 2 FC Forstern Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 9 SV 67 Weinberg 5 : 1 SC Sand II Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 9 Eintr Frankfurt 0 : 3 SC Freiburg II Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 9 TSV Crailsheim 1 : 4 1. FC Nürnberg Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 9 TSV Jahn Calden 2 : 6 Alberweiler Spielbericht
14:30 Uhr 9 Obertürkheim 7 : 1 Neu-Isenburg Spielbericht
15:00 Uhr 9 SC Würzburg 0 : 3 FSV Wetzlar Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
13:00 Uhr 9 Wörrstadt 2 : 2 Göttelborn Spielbericht
13:00 Uhr 9 Riegelsberg 1 : 3 SG Fidei 2015 Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 9 Niederkirchen 5 : 1 Bad Neuenahr Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 9 Schott Mainz 1 : 3 Montabaur Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 9 Göcklingen 0 : 3 SC Siegelbach Spielbericht
14:30 Uhr 9 TuS Issel 8 : 2 Bitburg Spielbericht
Kvindeliga 2 Spiele
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
13:00 Uhr 11 VSK Aarhus 3 : 2 Brøndby IF Spielbericht
14:30 Uhr 11 Hjørring 4 : 0 Ballerup Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
13:00 Uhr 2 Manchester Utd 2 : 0 Manchester City
15:00 Uhr 2 Crystal Palace 0 : 3 Chelsea Spielbericht
15:00 Uhr 2 Reading 3 : 2 Lewes FC
15:00 Uhr 2 Leicester City 1 : 5 Birmingham City
15:00 Uhr 2 Arsenal 4 : 0 Charlton
15:00 Uhr 2 Brighton & Hove 1 : 2 Bristol City
15:00 Uhr 2 London City 0 : 3 London Bees
15:00 Uhr 2 Blackburn 1 : 3 Durham
15:00 Uhr 2 Coventry United 1 : 5 Liverpool
16:00 Uhr 2 West Ham United 4 : 6 Tottenham
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
10:30 Uhr 9 Pauli IV 0 : 11 Cordi II
14:30 Uhr 9 SG UH-Adler/USC 0 : 5 WSV III
16:30 Uhr 9 SC Victoria II 1 : 4 SV Wilhelmsburg
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
05:00 Uhr 16 Vegalta Ladies 1 : 0 Nittaidai FC Spielbericht
05:00 Uhr 16 Albirex Ladies 0 : 1 Urawa Reds La. Spielbericht
07:00 Uhr 16 NTV Beleza 2 : 1 INAC Kobe Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
13:00 Uhr 18 Stirling 5 : 2 Spartans LFC
14:00 Uhr 18 Farmington FC 0 : 5 Glasgow City Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 18 Hibernian LFC 8 : 0 Rangers WFC
15:00 Uhr 18 Celtic FC 5 : 0 Motherwell LFC Spielbericht
NWSL Playoffs 2 Spiele
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
19:30 Uhr 1 NC Courage 4 : 1 OL Reign Spielbericht
21:30 Uhr 1 Chicago R Stars 1 : 0 Portland Thorns Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
12:00 Uhr 1 Finnland U17 5 : 1 Estland U17 Spielbericht
12:00 Uhr 1 Tschechien U17 4 : 0 Georgien U17 Spielbericht
17:00 Uhr 1 Slowakei U17 1 : 3 Österreich U17 Spielbericht
17:00 Uhr 1 Ukraine U17 2 : 4 Serbien U17 Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 2 Norwegen U17 5 : 0 Aserbaidschan U17 Spielbericht
18:30 Uhr 2 Slowenien U17 4 : 0 Färöer U17 Spielbericht
13:30 Uhr 3 Montenegro U17 1 : 1 Nordirland U17 Spielbericht
13:30 Uhr 3 Schottland U17 0 : 4 Italien U17 Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
11:00 Uhr 1 Kocaeli Bayan 1 : 0 Fatih Vatanspor Spielbericht
12:00 Uhr 1 Fomget Genclik 1 : 2 Ereglispor Spielbericht
12:00 Uhr 1 Hakkarigücü 2 : 1 Konak Spielbericht
12:00 Uhr 1 Amed Sportif 1 : 2 ALG Spor Spielbericht
12:30 Uhr 1 Atasehir 0 : 2 Besiktas Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 1 Adana Idman 0 : 3 Kirecburnu Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
16:00 Uhr 4 AD Ovarense 2 : 3 CS Marítimo Spielbericht
16:00 Uhr 4 A-dos-Francos 2 : 6 UR Cadima Spielbericht
16:00 Uhr 4 Sporting Braga 4 : 0 CF Benfica Spielbericht
16:00 Uhr 4 Valadares Gaia 2 : 0 GD Estoril Spielbericht
16:00 Uhr 4 CA Ouriense 0 : 3 Albergaria Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
12:00 Uhr 6 Atlético Madrid 1 : 0 Madrid CFF Spielbericht
12:00 Uhr 6 CD Tacón 0 : 3 UD Levante Spielbericht
12:00 Uhr 6 FC Sevilla 4 : 0 Esp. Barcelona Spielbericht
13:00 Uhr 6 Rayo Vallecano 3 : 2 FC Valencia Spielbericht
16:00 Uhr 6 FC Barcelona 5 : 0 Logroño Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
14:45 Uhr 6 Dijon FCO 0 : 0 Olympique Lyon Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
10:00 Uhr 7 Landhaus/Wien 3 : 0 FFC Vorderland Spielbericht
12:30 Uhr 7 Sturm Graz 1 : 2 Altenmarkt Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 7 Südburgenland 3 : 1 SV Horn Spielbericht
15:00 Uhr 7 SV Neulengbach 1 : 6 St. Pölten Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
14:00 Uhr 7 MTK Hungaria 1 : 2 Haladás FC Spielbericht
14:30 Uhr 7 Astra Hungary 1 : 0 Győri ETO FC Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
11:00 Uhr 9 SC Sternschanze 1 : 3 Eilbek
11:00 Uhr 9 Alstertal 2 : 2 Altona 93
15:00 Uhr 9 HEBC 2 : 1 Niendorfer TSV
15:00 Uhr 9 FC Union Tornesch II 2 : 4 TuS Appen
15:00 Uhr 9 Komet Blankenese 2 : 3 Concordia Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
12:30 Uhr 9 Aarhus IF 1900 1 : 3 Hjørring II Spielbericht
Premier League 4 Spiele
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
12:30 Uhr 19 Zorka-BDU Minsk 3 : 2 Isloch-RGUOR
13:30 Uhr 19 Slavyanka Minsk 1 : 5 FC Bobruichanka
14:00 Uhr 19 BOTSOR Brest 0 : 6 FK Neman Grodno
14:00 Uhr 19 FK Minsk 8 : 0 FK Nadezhda
Damallsvenskan 4 Spiele
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
13:00 Uhr 21 Djurgårdens IF 3 : 3 Piteå IF Spielbericht
15:00 Uhr 21 Göteborg FC 2 : 1 Växjö DFF Spielbericht
15:00 Uhr 21 FC Rosengård 1 : 1 Vittsjö GIK Spielbericht
17:00 Uhr 21 Linköpings FC 3 : 0 LB07 Spielbericht