Was passiert heute

Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
11:00 Uhr 19 Izhevsk 0 : 5 Zvezda-2005 Spielbericht
1. Bundesliga 4 Spiele
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
14:00 Uhr 8 FF USV Jena 0 : 3 Bayern München Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 8 TSG Hoffenheim 1 : 0 SC Sand Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 8 MSV Duisburg 1 : 2 FFC Frankfurt Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 8 1. FC Köln 2 : 4 SC Freiburg Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
13:00 Uhr 12 WFC Yatran 4 : 1 Mariupolchanka
2. Bundesliga 7 Spiele
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
11:00 Uhr 9 FC Bayern II 1 : 0 Saarbrücken Spielbericht
11:00 Uhr 9 Frankfurt II 0 : 0 Wolfsburg II Spielbericht
11:00 Uhr 9 SV Meppen 2 : 0 Hoffenheim II Spielbericht
11:00 Uhr 9 FC Ingolstadt 2 : 1 Gütersloh Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 9 Andernach 0 : 1 Mönchengladbach Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 9 Werder Bremen 8 : 1 Potsdam II Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 9 Arm. Bielefeld 1 : 1 BV Cloppenburg Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
13:00 Uhr 9 Lyseng U18 1 : 4 Odense Q U18 Spielbericht
13:00 Uhr 9 Hjørring U18 5 : 0 Vildbjerg U18 Spielbericht
15:30 Uhr 9 Silkeborg Q U18 1 : 1 Varde U18 Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
13:00 Uhr 9 Meppen II 0 : 4 Henstedt-Ulz Spielbericht
13:00 Uhr 9 TuS Büppel 0 : 3 SV Werder II Spielbericht
13:00 Uhr 9 Walddörfer SV 2 : 2 Holstein Kiel Spielbericht
13:00 Uhr 9 Delmenhorst 0 : 1 FC St. Pauli Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 9 VfL Jesteburg 1 : 1 Hannover 96 Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 9 Hamburger SV 4 : 1 Burg Gretesch Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
14:00 Uhr 9 1. FFV Erfurt 0 : 0 Hohen Neuendorf Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 9 Erzgebirge Aue 1 : 9 Union Berlin Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 9 Bischofswerda 1 : 2 Leipzig-Süd Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 9 Steglitzer FC 1 : 4 Jena II Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 9 Magdeburg 0 : 1 FC Viktoria Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 9 Phoenix Leipzig 1 : 6 RB Leipzig Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
11:00 Uhr 10 SC Freiburg II 3 : 1 SV 67 Weinberg Spielbericht
11:00 Uhr 10 FC Forstern 0 : 3 TSV Jahn Calden Spielbericht
13:00 Uhr 10 Alberweiler 5 : 0 SC Würzburg Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 10 1. FC Nürnberg 2 : 3 Eintr Frankfurt Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 10 SC Sand II 2 : 1 Obertürkheim Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 10 Neu-Isenburg 1 : 0 Hegauer FV Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 10 FSV Wetzlar 3 : 0 TSV Crailsheim Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
13:00 Uhr 10 Riegelsberg 2 : 2 Niederkirchen Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 10 Bitburg 5 : 1 SG Fidei 2015 Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 10 Bad Neuenahr 1 : 3 Schott Mainz Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 10 Saarbrücken II 3 : 2 Wörrstadt Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 10 Göttelborn 7 : 0 Göcklingen Spielbericht
14:30 Uhr 10 TuS Issel 3 : 0 SC Siegelbach Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
13:00 Uhr 10 GSV Moers 2 : 2 SV 21 Bökendorf Spielbericht
13:00 Uhr 10 SV Budberg 1 : 0 Alem. Aachen Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 10 Vorwärts Spoho 1 : 2 SV Berghofen Spielbericht
15:00 Uhr 10 VfL Bochum 5 : 1 Herforder SV Spielbericht
15:00 Uhr 10 Recklinghausen 1 : 2 SV Menden Spielbericht
15:00 Uhr 10 Bor. Bocholt 4 : 2 Borussia MG II Spielbericht
15:00 Uhr 10 SGS Essen II 4 : 2 Köln II Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
00:00 Uhr 2 Bramfelder SV II - : - SG UH-Adler/USC Vorbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
05:00 Uhr 17 INAC Kobe 1 : 0 JEF United
06:00 Uhr 17 Urawa Reds 0 : 1 IFC Kunoichi
07:00 Uhr 17 NTV Beleza 4 : 1 Nagano Parceiro
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
14:00 Uhr 19 Spartans LFC 2 : 2 Motherwell LFC
17:00 Uhr 19 Hibernian LFC 1 : 3 Glasgow City Spielbericht
17:00 Uhr 19 Rangers WFC 0 : 3 Celtic FC Spielbericht
Schweizer Cup 4 Spiele
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
14:00 Uhr 3 FC Pied du Jura 0 : 3 Young Boys
15:00 Uhr 3 FC Oerlikon 0 : 8 FC Basel Spielbericht
16:00 Uhr 3 Yverdon Féminin 3 : 6 FC Zürich Spielbericht
16:30 Uhr 3 FC Aarau Frauen 0 : 1 St.Gallen-Staad
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
12:00 Uhr 2 Kirecburnu 4 : 0 Amed Sportif Spielbericht
12:00 Uhr 2 Konak 4 : 1 Kocaeli Bayan Spielbericht
12:30 Uhr 2 Ereglispor 1 : 1 Hakkarigücü Spielbericht
12:30 Uhr 2 Besiktas 6 : 1 Adana Idman Spielbericht
12:30 Uhr 2 Fatih Vatanspor 0 : 0 Atasehir Spielbericht
13:00 Uhr 2 ALG Spor 5 : 0 Fomget Genclik Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
00:00 Uhr 5 CS Marítimo 0 : 5 Benfica Spielbericht
00:00 Uhr 5 CF Benfica 7 : 0 A-dos-Francos
00:00 Uhr 5 UR Cadima 1 : 2 AD Ovarense
00:00 Uhr 5 Albergaria 0 : 3 Sporting Braga Spielbericht
00:00 Uhr 5 Valadares Gaia 2 : 5 CA Ouriense
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
00:00 Uhr 5 Everton 2 : 0 Brighton & Hove Spielbericht
00:00 Uhr 5 Manchester Utd 2 : 0 Reading Spielbericht
00:00 Uhr 5 Birmingham City 2 : 0 Liverpool Spielbericht
00:00 Uhr 5 Arsenal 1 : 0 Manchester City Spielbericht
00:00 Uhr 5 Bristol City 1 : 2 Tottenham Spielbericht
00:00 Uhr 5 West Ham United 1 : 3 Chelsea Spielbericht
Liga Iberdrola 4 Spiele
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
12:00 Uhr 7 La Coruna 3 : 1 CD Tacón
12:00 Uhr 7 UD Levante 3 : 2 FC Sevilla
13:00 Uhr 7 Logroño 3 : 0 Sporting Huelva Spielbericht
18:30 Uhr 7 FC Valencia 2 : 0 UDG Tenerife
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
14:45 Uhr 7 Ol. Marseille 0 : 5 PSG Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
10:00 Uhr 8 FFC Vorderland 2 : 1 Südburgenland Spielbericht
15:00 Uhr 8 SV Horn 0 : 4 Sturm Graz
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
13:00 Uhr 11 B93 København 1 : 1 Herlufsholm GF Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
11:00 Uhr 11 Aarhus IF 1900 1 : 3 IF Lyseng Spielbericht
16:00 Uhr 11 Hjørring II 0 : 1 Aalborg BK Spielbericht