Was passiert heute

1. Bundesliga 5 Spiele
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
14:00 Uhr 9 MSV Duisburg 0 : 4 TSG Hoffenheim Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 9 SC Sand 0 : 4 Turbine Potsdam Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 9 Leverkusen 2 : 0 FF USV Jena Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 9 Bayern München 5 : 2 1. FC Köln Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 9 SC Freiburg 0 : 8 VfL Wolfsburg Spielbericht
2. Bundesliga 7 Spiele
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
11:00 Uhr 10 Potsdam II 5 : 1 Andernach Spielbericht
11:00 Uhr 10 Mönchengladbach 3 : 0 FC Bayern II Spielbericht
11:00 Uhr 10 Saarbrücken 7 : 4 FC Ingolstadt Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 10 BV Cloppenburg 2 : 2 Werder Bremen Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 10 Gütersloh 1 : 4 SV Meppen Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 10 Hoffenheim II 1 : 1 Frankfurt II Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 10 Wolfsburg II 4 : 1 Arm. Bielefeld Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
13:00 Uhr 1 Spartak-Orion 1 : 6 Zhilstroy-2
Serie A 1 Spiel
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
12:30 Uhr 5 AS Rom 2 : 1 Sassuolo Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
13:30 Uhr 10 1. FFV Erfurt 0 : 3 Union Berlin Spielbericht
13:30 Uhr 10 Hohen Neuendorf 2 : 6 Phoenix Leipzig Spielbericht
13:30 Uhr 10 RB Leipzig 3 : 0 Magdeburg Spielbericht
13:30 Uhr 10 FC Viktoria 1 : 1 Steglitzer FC Spielbericht
13:30 Uhr 10 Jena II 8 : 0 Bischofswerda Spielbericht
13:30 Uhr 10 Leipzig-Süd 7 : 1 Erzgebirge Aue Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
13:00 Uhr 10 FC St. Pauli 0 : 0 Hamburger SV Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 10 Hannover 96 1 : 1 SV Werder II Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 10 VfL Jesteburg 4 : 0 Meppen II Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 10 Henstedt-Ulz 2 : 1 Delmenhorst Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
11:00 Uhr 11 SC Freiburg II 1 : 0 1. FC Nürnberg Spielbericht
13:00 Uhr 11 Hegauer FV 0 : 3 SC Sand II Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 11 SV 67 Weinberg - : - Obertürkheim Vorbericht
14:00 Uhr 11 Eintr Frankfurt 4 : 0 FSV Wetzlar Spielbericht
15:00 Uhr 11 TSV Crailsheim 0 : 3 Alberweiler Spielbericht
15:00 Uhr 11 SC Würzburg 3 : 1 FC Forstern Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
11:00 Uhr 11 Borussia MG II 0 : 0 Recklinghausen Spielbericht
13:00 Uhr 11 SV 21 Bökendorf 0 : 2 SV Budberg Spielbericht
13:30 Uhr 11 Herforder SV 2 : 1 SV Menden Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 11 Alem. Aachen 2 : 1 Vorwärts Spoho Spielbericht
15:00 Uhr 11 VfL Bochum 6 : 0 GSV Moers Spielbericht
15:00 Uhr 11 Köln II 3 : 2 Bor. Bocholt Spielbericht
15:00 Uhr 11 SV Berghofen 2 : 3 SGS Essen II Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
13:00 Uhr 11 Riegelsberg 3 : 2 Bitburg Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 11 Wörrstadt 4 : 1 Montabaur Spielbericht
14:30 Uhr 11 TuS Issel 2 : 3 Göttelborn Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
13:00 Uhr 13 KoldingQ 1 : 2 Hjørring Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 13 Brøndby IF 7 : 2 Ballerup Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
00:00 Uhr 20 Farmington FC 0 : 0 Spartans LFC
00:00 Uhr 20 Hibernian LFC 7 : 2 Stirling
00:00 Uhr 20 Celtic FC 4 : 1 Glasgow City Spielbericht
00:00 Uhr 20 Motherwell LFC 1 : 3 Rangers WFC
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
14:30 Uhr 7 PSV 5 : 0 VV Alkmaar Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
12:00 Uhr 3 Hakkarigücü 2 : 1 Fomget Genclik Spielbericht
12:00 Uhr 3 Amed Sportif 0 : 3 Besiktas Spielbericht
12:30 Uhr 3 Atasehir 0 : 0 Konak Spielbericht
13:00 Uhr 3 Kocaeli Bayan 1 : 1 Ereglispor Spielbericht
13:00 Uhr 3 Kirecburnu 0 : 2 ALG Spor Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 3 Adana Idman 1 : 3 Fatih Vatanspor Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
16:00 Uhr 6 A-dos-Francos 1 : 11 Albergaria
16:00 Uhr 6 CA Ouriense 1 : 1 GD Estoril
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
14:45 Uhr 8 PSG 1 : 1 EA Guingamp Spielbericht
Liga Iberdrola 6 Spiele
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
11:00 Uhr 8 Rayo Vallecano 2 : 1 Esp. Barcelona
12:00 Uhr 8 FC Barcelona 5 : 0 UD Levante Spielbericht
13:00 Uhr 8 Sporting Huelva 2 : 1 FC Valencia Spielbericht
13:00 Uhr 8 UDG Tenerife 1 : 0 Athletic Bilbao
16:15 Uhr 8 Atlético Madrid 4 : 1 La Coruna Spielbericht
18:00 Uhr 8 CD Tacón 1 : 1 Real Betis
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
12:00 Uhr 9 Landhaus/Wien 1 : 5 SKN St. Pölten Spielbericht
13:00 Uhr 9 FC Bergheim 3 : 1 Altenmarkt Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
13:00 Uhr 10 Niendorfer TSV 0 : 10 FC Union Tornesch II
13:00 Uhr 10 SC Eilbek 1913 7 : 0 Komet Blankenese
13:00 Uhr 10 HEBC 1 : 1 Altona 93
13:00 Uhr 10 Germania Schnelsen 2 : 2 SC Sternschanze
17:30 Uhr 10 Concordia 7 : 3 Alstertal Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
14:00 Uhr 12 HB Køge 3 : 2 Frederiksberg Spielbericht