Was passiert heute

2. Bundesliga 4 Spiele
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
11:00 Uhr 11 Potsdam II 3 : 3 BV Cloppenburg Spielbericht
11:00 Uhr 11 SV Meppen 1 : 0 Saarbrücken Spielbericht
11:00 Uhr 11 FC Ingolstadt 3 : 4 Mönchengladbach Spielbericht
13:00 Uhr 11 Andernach 1 : 4 FC Bayern II Spielbericht
DFB-Pokal 3 Spiele
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
11:00 Uhr 3 1. FC Nürnberg 1 : 2 Arm. Bielefeld Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 3 Saarbrücken 3 : 4 Gütersloh Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 3 1. FC Köln 1 : 3 SGS Essen Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
15:00 Uhr 12 Odense Q U18 1 : 2 FC Thy PigerU18 Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
14:00 Uhr 6 Bischofswerda 0 : 4 1. FFV Erfurt Spielbericht
Serie A 2 Spiele
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
14:30 Uhr 6 Florentia 2 : 1 AS Rom Spielbericht
15:00 Uhr 6 AC Mailand 2 : 2 Juventus Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
13:00 Uhr 12 Meppen II 4 : 0 Delmenhorst Spielbericht
13:00 Uhr 12 Burg Gretesch 1 : 0 SV Werder II Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 12 VfL Jesteburg 3 : 1 Hamburger SV Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 12 Henstedt-Ulz 7 : 1 Walddörfer SV Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 12 Holstein Kiel 4 : 2 Hannover 96 Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
13:00 Uhr 13 Riegelsberg 1 : 0 Göttelborn Spielbericht
13:00 Uhr 13 Wörrstadt 1 : 0 Schott Mainz Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 13 Bitburg 3 : 0 SC Siegelbach Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 13 Göcklingen 2 : 1 Bad Neuenahr Spielbericht
14:30 Uhr 13 TuS Issel 2 : 1 Montabaur Spielbericht
17:00 Uhr 13 Saarbrücken II 0 : 0 SG Fidei 2015 Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
13:00 Uhr 13 Eintr Frankfurt 2 : 0 FC Forstern Spielbericht
13:00 Uhr 13 Hegauer FV 0 : 0 SV 67 Weinberg Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 13 SC Freiburg II 1 : 2 Alberweiler Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 13 TSV Crailsheim 3 : 2 Neu-Isenburg Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 13 TSV Jahn Calden 3 : 1 Obertürkheim Spielbericht
15:00 Uhr 13 SC Würzburg 5 : 2 SC Sand II Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
13:00 Uhr 13 SV 21 Bökendorf 3 : 3 SGS Essen II Spielbericht
13:00 Uhr 13 Borussia MG II 3 : 0 Herforder SV Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 13 Alem. Aachen 2 : 1 Bor. Bocholt Spielbericht
15:00 Uhr 13 GSV Moers 1 : 0 SV Budberg Spielbericht
15:00 Uhr 13 VfL Bochum 3 : 0 Vorwärts Spoho Spielbericht
15:15 Uhr 13 SV Berghofen 4 : 0 Recklinghausen Spielbericht
15:30 Uhr 13 Köln II 1 : 0 SV Menden Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
00:00 Uhr 21 Stirling 2 : 3 Celtic FC Spielbericht
00:00 Uhr 21 Farmington FC 1 : 4 Hibernian LFC
00:00 Uhr 21 Spartans LFC 0 : 1 Rangers WFC
00:00 Uhr 21 Glasgow City 9 : 0 Motherwell LFC Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
14:00 Uhr 10 FC Schlieren 0 : 5 FC Zürich U21 Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
14:30 Uhr 8 PSV 1 : 1 sc Heerenveen Spielbericht
W-League 3 Spiele
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
06:00 Uhr 1 Sydney FC 3 : 0 Melbourne V. Spielbericht
06:00 Uhr 1 Canberra United 2 : 0 Perth Glory Spielbericht
08:00 Uhr 1 Newcastle Jets 1 : 1 Melbourne City Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
11:00 Uhr 4 Ereglispor 0 : 1 Atasehir Spielbericht
11:00 Uhr 4 Konak 5 : 1 Adana Idman Spielbericht
12:30 Uhr 4 Fatih Vatanspor 2 : 0 Amed Sportif Spielbericht
12:30 Uhr 4 ALG Spor 2 : 0 Hakkarigücü Spielbericht
13:00 Uhr 4 Besiktas 10 : 2 Kirecburnu Spielbericht
15:00 Uhr 4 Fomget Genclik 2 : 4 Kocaeli Bayan Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
13:30 Uhr 6 Manchester City 5 : 0 West Ham United Spielbericht
15:00 Uhr 6 Brighton & Hove 3 : 0 Birmingham City Spielbericht
15:00 Uhr 6 Chelsea 1 : 0 Manchester Utd Spielbericht
15:00 Uhr 6 Reading 3 : 3 Bristol City Spielbericht
16:00 Uhr 6 Liverpool 0 : 1 Everton Spielbericht
16:00 Uhr 6 Tottenham 0 : 2 Arsenal Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
12:00 Uhr 7 CF Benfica 1 : 2 Benfica Spielbericht
16:00 Uhr 7 GD Estoril 2 : 0 CS Marítimo
16:00 Uhr 7 UR Cadima 0 : 8 Sporting CP Spielbericht
16:00 Uhr 7 Albergaria 1 : 1 AD Ovarense
16:00 Uhr 7 Valadares Gaia 4 : 0 A-dos-Francos
16:00 Uhr 7 CA Ouriense 0 : 4 Sporting Braga Spielbericht
Liga Iberdrola 8 Spiele
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
00:00 Uhr 9 Athletic Bilbao - : - CD Tacón Vorbericht
00:00 Uhr 9 Esp. Barcelona - : - UDG Tenerife Vorbericht
00:00 Uhr 9 UD Levante - : - Sporting Huelva Vorbericht
00:00 Uhr 9 Real Sociedad - : - FC Barcelona Vorbericht
00:00 Uhr 9 Real Betis - : - FC Sevilla Vorbericht
00:00 Uhr 9 FC Valencia - : - Atlético Madrid Vorbericht
00:00 Uhr 9 Madrid CFF - : - Rayo Vallecano Vorbericht
00:00 Uhr 9 La Coruna - : - Logroño Vorbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
14:45 Uhr 9 EA Guingamp 2 : 0 Paris FC Spielbericht