Was passiert heute

Bundesliga 4 Spiele
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
14:00 Uhr 11 TSG Hoffenheim 5 : 1 Turbine Potsdam Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 11 SC Sand 2 : 1 1. FC Köln Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 11 Bayern München 2 : 0 SGS Essen Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 11 SC Freiburg 3 : 3 FFC Frankfurt Spielbericht
2. Bundesliga 7 Spiele
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
11:00 Uhr 13 Potsdam II 2 : 4 Hoffenheim II Spielbericht
11:00 Uhr 13 Arm. Bielefeld 0 : 2 Saarbrücken Spielbericht
11:00 Uhr 13 SV Meppen 0 : 0 FC Bayern II Spielbericht
11:00 Uhr 13 FC Ingolstadt 1 : 2 Andernach Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 13 BV Cloppenburg 0 : 4 Wolfsburg II Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 13 Werder Bremen 1 : 0 Gütersloh Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 13 Frankfurt II 2 : 3 Mönchengladbach Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
12:00 Uhr 13 FC Zürich U19 7 : 0 FC Luzern U19 Spielbericht
Serie A 1 Spiel
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
12:30 Uhr 8 AS Rom 2 : 0 Tavagnacco Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
13:00 Uhr 8 Burg Gretesch 2 : 3 Delmenhorst Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 10 Holstein Kiel 2 : 0 TuS Büppel Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
13:00 Uhr 13 FC Viktoria 4 : 1 Union Berlin Spielbericht
13:00 Uhr 13 RB Leipzig 9 : 0 Erzgebirge Aue Spielbericht
13:00 Uhr 13 Hohen Neuendorf 0 : 1 Bischofswerda Spielbericht
13:00 Uhr 13 Phoenix Leipzig 3 : 3 Steglitzer FC Spielbericht
13:00 Uhr 13 1. FFV Erfurt 4 : 0 Magdeburg Spielbericht
13:00 Uhr 13 Jena II 2 : 2 Leipzig-Süd Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
13:00 Uhr 14 SV 21 Bökendorf 1 : 2 Bor. Bocholt Spielbericht
13:00 Uhr 14 GSV Moers 0 : 4 Vorwärts Spoho Spielbericht
15:00 Uhr 14 SV Budberg 7 : 0 Herforder SV Spielbericht
15:00 Uhr 14 Alem. Aachen 3 : 1 Recklinghausen Spielbericht
15:00 Uhr 14 VfL Bochum 2 : 2 SGS Essen II Spielbericht
15:00 Uhr 14 Köln II 6 : 0 Borussia MG II Spielbericht
15:15 Uhr 14 SV Berghofen 5 : 1 SV Menden Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
11:00 Uhr 15 Alberweiler 3 : 0 FSV Wetzlar Spielbericht
12:00 Uhr 15 SC Sand II 3 : 0 Eintr Frankfurt Spielbericht
13:00 Uhr 15 Neu-Isenburg 1 : 4 SC Freiburg II Spielbericht
13:00 Uhr 15 Hegauer FV 0 : 1 SC Würzburg Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 15 FC Forstern 2 : 3 1. FC Nürnberg Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 15 Obertürkheim 2 : 0 TSV Crailsheim Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 15 SV 67 Weinberg 4 : 6 TSV Jahn Calden Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
14:00 Uhr 15 Saarbrücken II 2 : 1 Bitburg Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 15 Bad Neuenahr 2 : 0 SG Fidei 2015 Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 15 Schott Mainz 4 : 0 TuS Issel Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
14:00 Uhr 10 Coventry United 2 : 3 Durham
14:00 Uhr 10 Crystal Palace 1 : 1 Charlton
14:00 Uhr 10 Leicester City 2 : 0 Blackburn
14:00 Uhr 10 London Bees 1 : 2 Aston Villa
14:00 Uhr 10 London City 1 : 2 Sheffield Utd
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
09:00 Uhr 14 Cordi II 0 : 5 SC Condor
13:00 Uhr 14 Dassendorf 4 : 5 Bramfelder SV II
13:00 Uhr 14 Pauli IV 1 : 9 SC Victoria II
13:30 Uhr 14 SVNA 0 : 7 SV Wilhelmsburg
14:00 Uhr 14 WSV III 4 : 1 SCALA II
Nationalliga B 2 Spiele
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
14:00 Uhr 12 FC Schlieren 1 : 3 FC Aarau Frauen Spielbericht
14:15 Uhr 12 FC Zürich U21 3 : 0 SC Derendingen Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
14:00 Uhr 4 Frauenteam Thun 1 : 5 FC Zürich Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
14:30 Uhr 10 SBV Excelsior 1 : 3 ADO Den Haag Spielbericht
W-League 1 Spiel
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
06:00 Uhr 3 Perth Glory 1 : 3 Sydney FC Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
11:00 Uhr 6 Konak 6 : 1 Kirecburnu Spielbericht
12:00 Uhr 6 Ereglispor 0 : 1 Amed Sportif Spielbericht
12:00 Uhr 6 Hakkarigücü 2 : 3 Atasehir Spielbericht
12:30 Uhr 6 Fatih Vatanspor 1 : 5 Besiktas Spielbericht
12:30 Uhr 6 ALG Spor 2 : 1 Kocaeli Bayan Spielbericht
15:00 Uhr 6 Fomget Genclik 0 : 1 Adana Idman Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
13:30 Uhr 8 Arsenal 11 : 1 Bristol City Spielbericht
15:00 Uhr 8 Manchester City 1 : 0 Liverpool Spielbericht
16:00 Uhr 8 West Ham United 3 : 2 Manchester Utd Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
16:00 Uhr 9 GD Estoril 3 : 0 UR Cadima Spielbericht
16:00 Uhr 9 CF Benfica 3 : 1 CS Marítimo Spielbericht
16:00 Uhr 9 CA Ouriense 2 : 0 AD Ovarense Spielbericht
16:00 Uhr 9 Sporting Braga 9 : 0 A-dos-Francos Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
11:45 Uhr 11 La Coruna 2 : 1 FC Sevilla Spielbericht
13:00 Uhr 11 UDG Tenerife 1 : 1 CD Tacón Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 11 Madrid CFF 0 : 4 UD Levante Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 11 Real Sociedad 1 : 1 Rayo Vallecano Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
12:00 Uhr 12 Diósgyöri 3 : 2 Haladás FC Spielbericht
13:00 Uhr 12 Astra Hungary 1 : 2 Ferencváros Spielbericht