Was passiert heute

DFB-Pokal 1 Spiel
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
11:00 Uhr 1 Mönchengladbach 0 : 5 Werder Bremen Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
11:00 Uhr 1 Borussia MG II 1 : 4 Leverkusen II Spielbericht
13:00 Uhr 1 Sportfr. Siegen 5 : 0 GSV Moers Spielbericht
13:00 Uhr 1 VfR Warbeyen 4 : 1 Alem. Aachen Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 1 Vorwärts Spoho 6 : 2 SV 21 Bökendorf Spielbericht
15:00 Uhr 1 VfL Bochum 8 : 0 SV Budberg Spielbericht
15:00 Uhr 1 Köln II 2 : 2 SGS Essen II Spielbericht
15:30 Uhr 1 Recklinghausen 1 : 0 SV Menden Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
13:00 Uhr 2 Riegelsberg 5 : 1 Bad Neuenahr Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 2 Schott Mainz 0 : 0 SC Siegelbach Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 2 Saarbrücken II 2 : 3 Wörrstadt Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 2 Bitburg 0 : 10 TuS Issel Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 2 SV Holzbach 1 : 5 Göttelborn Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 2 SG Fidei 2015 0 : 4 Wormatia Worms Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
11:00 Uhr 2 Meppen U17 1 : 1 Zehlendorf U17 Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 2 Bremen U17 0 : 1 Un. Berlin U17 Spielbericht
Westfalenliga 7 Spiele
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
11:00 Uhr 1 Bochum II 2 : 1 Ostbevern Spielbericht
12:45 Uhr 1 SV Berghofen II 0 : 2 Freudenberg Spielbericht
13:00 Uhr 1 SV Kutenhausen 0 : 2 SSV Rhade Spielbericht
13:00 Uhr 1 Arm. Ibbenbüren 2 : 2 Herforder SV Spielbericht
13:15 Uhr 1 SC Wiedenbrück 1 : 8 Mecklenbeck Spielbericht
15:00 Uhr 1 Billerbeck 3 : 0 Gütersloh II Spielbericht
15:00 Uhr 1 Donop-Voßheide 1 : 2 Bor. Emsdetten Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
10:30 Uhr 3 RW Göttingen 0 : 4 Braunschweig Spielbericht
11:00 Uhr 3 FC Eintracht 5 : 1 BSC Acosta Spielbericht
13:00 Uhr 3 Broistedt 2 : 0 PSV Grün Weiß Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 3 Sparta 2 : 2 FFC Renshausen Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
13:00 Uhr 3 Hannover 96 II 2 : 4 HSC Hannover
13:00 Uhr 3 MTV Barum 0 : 6 TSV Barmke
13:00 Uhr 3 SV Hastenbeck 0 : 3 TSV Limmer
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
13:00 Uhr 3 Schlichthorst 5 : 0 Abbehausen
13:00 Uhr 3 Eintr Lüneburg 2 : 4 BW Hollage Spielbericht
13:00 Uhr 3 Geestland 1 : 0 SVH Andervenne Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 3 SV Sud.-Samern 4 : 3 Ahlerstedt Spielbericht
Elitettan 4 Spiele
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
12:00 Uhr 8 IFK Kalmar 3 : 2 Morön BK Spielbericht
12:00 Uhr 8 Kvarnsveden 1 : 2 Sunnanå SK Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 8 Lidköpings FK 3 : 3 Alingsås FC Spielbericht
15:00 Uhr 8 Jitex BK 2 : 0 Älvsjö AIK FF Spielbericht
Serie B 6 Spiele
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
15:00 Uhr 2 Brescia Calcio 2 : 0 AC Perugia
15:00 Uhr 2 Cesena FC 0 : 2 Pomigliano
15:00 Uhr 2 Chievo Verona 1 : 1 FC Ravenna
15:00 Uhr 2 Orobica 2 : 4 Vicenza
15:00 Uhr 2 FC Como 5 : 0 SSD Roma CF
15:00 Uhr 2 Tavagnacco 2 : 1 US Pontedera
1. Divisjon 2 Spiele
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
13:00 Uhr 11 IF Fløya 0 : 3 Stabæk FK
16:00 Uhr 11 Grei Kvinner 1 : 2 Medkila
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
14:00 Uhr 2 Altenmarkt 0 : 3 Sturm Graz Spielbericht
15:00 Uhr 2 USV Neulengbach 4 : 1 FC Bergheim Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
12:00 Uhr 6 ONS 2 : 1 IK Myran Spielbericht
T18 SM 3 Spiele
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
13:00 Uhr 10 JyPK T18 1 : 1 PK-35 T18
13:30 Uhr 10 EPS T18 2 : 0 FC Honka T18
14:00 Uhr 10 Ilves T18 6 : 1 VIFK T18
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
13:00 Uhr 2 Nadezhda 3 : 0 Nika Mykolajiw Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
19:00 Uhr 3 Chicago R Stars 4 : 1 Gotham FC Spielbericht
21:00 Uhr 3 Portland Thorns 3 : 0 Utah Royals FC Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
16:30 Uhr 7 Pumas UNAM 1 : 2 Guadalajara Spielbericht
23:00 Uhr 7 Cruz Azul 0 : 2 Club Necaxa Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
20:30 Uhr 10 EC Vitória 0 : 1 CR Flamengo
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
08:00 Uhr 11 NSK Sagamihara 0 : 3 C. Osaka Ladies Spielbericht
09:00 Uhr 11 Albirex Ladies 0 : 1 Sendai Ladies Spielbericht
10:00 Uhr 11 NTV Beleza 0 : 1 JEF Utd. Ladies Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
06:00 Uhr 10 Harima Albion 2 : 1 Yamato Sylphid
07:00 Uhr 10 SFIDA Setagaya 5 : 2 Jumonji Ventus
07:30 Uhr 10 Orca Kamogawa 4 : 0 Bunnys Kyoto
11:00 Uhr 10 Nagano Parceiro 0 : 0 Yokohama FC
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
18:00 Uhr 9 Luxemburg 0 : 3 Bulgarien
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
13:00 Uhr 2 Alberweiler 3 : 0 TSV Crailsheim Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 2 SV 67 Weinberg 1 : 1 Obertürkheim Spielbericht
14:30 Uhr 2 Wacker München 0 : 2 1. FC Nürnberg Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
14:00 Uhr 2 FSV Wetzlar 1 : 2 SC Sand II Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 2 Frankfurt III 0 : 5 Karlsruher SC Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 2 Kickers Offenbach 3 : 1 SC Freiburg II Spielbericht
15:00 Uhr 2 Neu-Isenburg 0 : 7 TSV Jahn Calden Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
14:00 Uhr 3 Hohen Neuendorf 1 : 2 FSV Babelsberg 74 Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 3 Türkiyemspor Berlin 0 : 8 Union Berlin Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 3 Steglitzer FC 0 : 8 FC Viktoria Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
14:00 Uhr 3 Bischofswerda 2 : 3 RB Leipzig II Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 3 Leipzig-Süd 4 : 4 Phoenix Leipzig Spielbericht
15:00 Uhr 3 1. FFV Erfurt 1 : 3 CZ Jena II Spielbericht