Was passiert heute

Bundesliga 1 Spiel
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
13:00 Uhr 14 SC Freiburg 0 : 3 Bayern München Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
14:00 Uhr 7 Harburg U17 2 : 1 Zehlendorf U17 Spielbericht
13:00 Uhr 15 Magdeburg U17 1 : 4 Aurich U17 Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
14:00 Uhr 16 Augsburg U17 0 : 4 Alberweiler U17 Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
11:00 Uhr 14 WSV II 0 : 3 FC Bergedorf
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
16:30 Uhr 22 Real Betis 0 : 0 Sporting Huelva Spielbericht
1. liga žen 1 Spiel
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
10:30 Uhr 12 Pardubice 0 : 3 Slovan Liberec Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
19:30 Uhr 18 AFC Ajax 3 : 0 PEC Zwolle Spielbericht
Coppa Italia 2 Spiele
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
12:30 Uhr 6 Fiorentina 2 : 2 Empoli Spielbericht
14:30 Uhr 6 AC Milan 4 : 1 Sampdoria Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
16:00 Uhr 11 YB Frauen 0 : 5 FC Zürich Spielbericht
16:00 Uhr 11 FC Luzern 3 : 1 FC Aarau Spielbericht
16:00 Uhr 11 FC Lugano 0 : 3 Servette FCCF Spielbericht
17:00 Uhr 11 St.Gallen-Staad 2 : 0 GC Zürich Spielbericht
Nationalliga B 2 Spiele
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
18:00 Uhr 11 Rapperswil-Jona 2 : 1 FC Zürich U21 Spielbericht
18:00 Uhr 11 FC Luzern 2 : 1 FC Oerlikon Spielbericht
Super League 5 Spiele
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
14:00 Uhr 18 RSC Charleroi 2 : 3 Standard Liège Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 18 Zulte Waregem 1 : 4 RSC Anderlecht Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 18 KRC Genk 7 : 1 WS Woluwé Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 18 Eendracht Aalst 1 : 4 KAA Gent Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 18 Club Brugge 0 : 0 OH Leuven Spielbericht
Manutenção 1 Spiel
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
16:00 Uhr 4 Varzim SC 0 : 0 GD Estoril Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
11:00 Uhr 4 SC Braga 4 : 0 Benfica Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 4 Albergaria 3 : 0 CF Benfica Spielbericht
15:00 Uhr 4 V. Guimarães 2 : 3 Guia Spielbericht
15:00 Uhr 4 Amora 12 : 0 Brito Spielbericht
15:00 Uhr 4 FC Famalicão 7 : 0 Vicente Spielbericht
15:00 Uhr 4 CS Marítimo 3 : 0 L. Vilaverdense Spielbericht
15:00 Uhr 4 Sporting CP 1 : 0 Valadares Gaia Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
10:00 Uhr 6 ONS 3 : 2 JyPK Spielbericht
11:30 Uhr 6 Ilves 0 : 3 FC Honka Spielbericht
15:30 Uhr 6 KuPS Akatemia 1 : 1 PKKU Spielbericht
16:00 Uhr 6 TPS 2 : 4 HJK Spielbericht
16:10 Uhr 6 HPS 1 : 4 PK-35 Spielbericht
16:30 Uhr 6 VJS 0 : 5 PK-35 Vantaa Spielbericht
18:00 Uhr 6 EPS 3 : 0 P-Iirot Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
12:00 Uhr 11 Rizespor 2 : 2 Galatasaray Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
00:00 Uhr 7 Queretaro FC 2 : 1 Mazatlán FC Spielbericht
00:00 Uhr 7 CD Toluca 1 : 3 Monterrey Spielbericht
18:45 Uhr 7 Pumas UNAM 1 : 1 Cruz Azul Spielbericht
19:00 Uhr 7 Atlas 1 : 1 CA San Luis Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
06:50 Uhr 11 Melbourne V. 5 : 0 Western Sydney Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
14:00 Uhr 2 Sambia 3 : 0 Südafrika Spielbericht