- Homepage
- Today
- Advanced search
- Bundesliga
- 2. Bundesliga
- Champions League
- CL-Quali
- DFB Cup
- All competitions
- National teams
- Regional leagues
Follow @soccerdonna
Soccerdonna-News auf Twitter
Today
Bundesliga (5 Matches)
2. Bundesliga Nord (6 Matches)
2. Bundesliga Süd (6 Matches)
Regionalliga Nord (6 Matches)
Regionalliga Nordost (5 Matches)
Regionalliga West (7 Matches)
Regionalliga Südwest (5 Matches)
Regionalliga Süd (6 Matches)
B-Juniorinnen-Bundesliga Nord/Nordost (1 match)
B-Juniorinnen-Bundesliga West/Südwest (1 match)
Division 1 Féminin (5 Matches)
Primera División Femenina (7 Matches)
Damallsvenskan (5 Matches)
Kvindeliga (1 match)
Toppserien (3 Matches)
1. Divisjon (2 Matches)
Nationalliga B (1 match)
Superliga (3 Matches)
Women’s Premier Division (1 match)
Adran Premier (5 Matches)
U17 EM Qualifikation (2 Matches)
Nadeshiko League Meisterschafts Play-off (1 match)
Nadeshiko League Abstiegs Play-off (2 Matches)
Women’s National League (-2016) (1 match)
Time | Match day | Match | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:00 | 5 | SC Freiburg | 2 : 2 | Werder Bremen | |
11:00 | 5 | SC Sand | 1 : 1 | 1. FC Köln | |
13:00 | 5 | FFC Frankfurt | 0 : 2 | VfL Wolfsburg | |
14:00 | 5 | FF USV Jena | 1 : 1 | Bayern München | |
14:00 | 5 | SGS Essen | 1 : 2 | TSG Hoffenheim |
2. Bundesliga Nord (6 Matches)
Time | Match day | Match | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:00 | 4 | FFV Leipzig | 1 : 4 | Herforder SV | |
11:00 | 4 | SV Meppen | 1 : 0 | Lübars | |
14:00 | 4 | Hohen Neuendorf | 2 : 7 | MSV Duisburg | |
14:00 | 4 | Wolfsburg II | 3 : 0 | Holstein Kiel | |
14:00 | 4 | Gütersloh | 2 : 1 | BV Cloppenburg | |
14:00 | 4 | Potsdam II | 5 : 1 | Henstedt-Ulz |
2. Bundesliga Süd (6 Matches)
Time | Match day | Match | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:00 | 4 | FC Bayern II | 1 : 4 | Hoffenheim II | |
11:00 | 4 | SV 67 Weinberg | 0 : 1 | Mönchengladbach | |
11:00 | 4 | Alem. Aachen | 1 : 1 | ETSV Würzburg | |
14:00 | 4 | FSV Wetzlar | 2 : 3 | Saarbrücken | |
14:00 | 4 | Frankfurt II | 1 : 2 | Schott Mainz | |
14:00 | 4 | Sindelfingen | 2 : 4 | TSV Crailsheim |
Regionalliga Nord (6 Matches)
Time | Match day | Match | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
13:00 | 5 | FC Bergedorf | 3 : 0 | SVH Andervenne | |
13:00 | 5 | Burg Gretesch | 0 : 3 | Fortuna Celle | |
13:00 | 5 | ATS Buntentor | 0 : 5 | TSV Limmer | |
14:00 | 5 | Hamburger SV | 1 : 2 | Delmenhorst | |
14:00 | 5 | SV Werder II | 6 : 0 | TSV Havelse | |
14:00 | 5 | TSV Duwo 08 | 1 : 4 | Bramfelder SV |
Regionalliga Nordost (5 Matches)
Time | Match day | Match | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:00 | 6 | BW Beelitz | 1 : 1 | BSC Marzahn | |
12:00 | 6 | FFV Leipzig II | 2 : 9 | Union Berlin | |
14:00 | 6 | Magdeburg | 2 : 1 | Jena II | |
14:00 | 6 | 1. FFV Erfurt | 3 : 2 | Dresden | |
14:00 | 6 | Erzgebirge Aue | 2 : 0 | FC Viktoria |
Regionalliga West (7 Matches)
Time | Match day | Match | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
12:00 | 7 | Leverkusen II | 3 : 5 | Sportfr. Siegen | |
13:00 | 7 | Warendorfer SU | 2 : 0 | SV Budberg | |
13:00 | 7 | GSV Moers | 2 : 1 | Vorwärts Spoho | |
13:00 | 7 | Eintr. Solingen | 0 : 1 | Bor. Bocholt | |
14:00 | 7 | Arm. Bielefeld | 5 : 1 | VfL Bochum | |
15:00 | 7 | MSV Duisburg II | 0 : 3 | Köln II | |
15:00 | 7 | SGS Essen II | 2 : 0 | Fort. Köln |
Regionalliga Südwest (5 Matches)
Time | Match day | Match | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 | 6 | Dirmingen | 7 : 5 | Saarwellingen | |
14:00 | 6 | Wörrstadt | 4 : 0 | Bad Neuenahr | |
14:00 | 6 | Niederkirchen | 6 : 0 | Riegelsberg | |
14:30 | 6 | Montabaur | 5 : 0 | Göcklingen | |
14:30 | 6 | TuS Issel | 2 : 2 | Andernach |
Regionalliga Süd (6 Matches)
Time | Match day | Match | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 | 5 | FC Ingolstadt | 3 : 1 | Eintr Frankfurt | |
14:00 | 5 | TSV Augsburg | 1 : 0 | TSV Jahn Calden | |
14:00 | 5 | SC Rüsselsheim | 3 : 1 | FV Löchgau | |
14:00 | 5 | 1. FC Nürnberg | 1 : 5 | SC Sand II | |
14:00 | 5 | TV Derendingen | 1 : 3 | SV Frauenbiburg | |
14:45 | 5 | Wacker München | 3 : 2 | Hegauer FV |
B-Juniorinnen-Bundesliga Nord/Nordost (1 match)
Time | Match day | Match | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:00 | 4 | Jena U17 | 2 : 0 | Meppen U17 |
B-Juniorinnen-Bundesliga West/Südwest (1 match)
Time | Match day | Match | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
13:00 | 4 | SGS Essen U17 | 4 : 0 | FC Iserlohn U17 |
Division 1 Féminin (5 Matches)
Time | Match day | Match | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
13:00 | 6 | Rodez AF | 5 : 2 | VGA Saint-Maur | |
14:30 | 6 | Olympique Lyon | 6 : 0 | ESOFV La Roche | |
15:00 | 6 | EA Guingamp | 1 : 4 | PSG | |
15:00 | 6 | FF Nîmes | 1 : 2 | Saint-Étienne | |
15:30 | 6 | ASJ Soyaux | 0 : 1 | FCF Juvisy |
Primera División Femenina (7 Matches)
Time | Match day | Match | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:30 | 5 | Athletic Club | 1 : 0 | Rayo Vallecano | |
12:00 | 5 | Levante UD | 4 : 0 | Sporting Huelva | |
12:00 | 5 | UD Tenerife | 1 : 0 | CD Alba FF | |
12:00 | 5 | Oiartzun KE | 3 : 2 | Santa Teresa | |
12:00 | 5 | Valencia CF | 1 : 2 | Real Sociedad | |
12:30 | 5 | Atlético Madrid | 3 : 0 | Esp. Barcelona | |
18:30 | 5 | FC Barcelona | 6 : 0 | Zaragoza CFF |
Damallsvenskan (5 Matches)
Time | Match day | Match | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
00:00 | 21 | Göteborg FC | 2 : 4 | KIF Örebro DFF | |
14:00 | 21 | Piteå IF | 4 : 0 | Kristianstad | |
14:00 | 21 | Vittsjö GIK | 3 : 0 | Umeå IK | |
15:00 | 21 | AIK Fotboll | 0 : 5 | FC Rosengård | |
16:00 | 21 | Linköping FC | 0 : 0 | Eskilstuna Utd |
Kvindeliga (1 match)
Time | Match day | Match | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 | 8 | Hjørring | 2 : 0 | IK Skovbakken |
Toppserien (3 Matches)
Time | Match day | Match | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
13:00 | 19 | Røa IL | 1 : 1 | Medkila | |
16:00 | 19 | Arna-Bjørnar | 1 : 0 | Stabæk FK | |
17:00 | 19 | Klepp IL | 1 : 2 | IL Sandviken |
1. Divisjon (2 Matches)
Time | Match day | Match | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 | 18 | SK Haugar | 3 : 1 | Øvrevoll Hosle | |
15:30 | 18 | Grand Bodø | 2 : 0 | Åsane |
Nationalliga B (1 match)
Time | Match day | Match | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:00 | 6 | Servette FCCF | 2 : 2 | FC Schlieren |
Superliga (3 Matches)
Time | Match day | Match | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 | 17 | FK Chertanovo | 2 : 1 | Ryazan VDV | |
14:00 | 17 | FK Zorkiy | 1 : 1 | Kubanochka | |
14:00 | 17 | Zvezda-2005 | 3 : 0 | Rossiyanka |
Women’s Premier Division (1 match)
Time | Match day | Match | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 | 1 | Kilkenny United | 1 : 2 | Cork City |
Adran Premier (5 Matches)
Time | Match day | Match | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 | 5 | Cardiff Met | 2 : 0 | Cardiff City | |
15:00 | 5 | Cwmbran Celtic | 1 : 1 | Aberystwyth | |
15:00 | 5 | Llandudno | 0 : 2 | Swansea | |
15:00 | 5 | Abergavenny | 4 : 1 | Port Talbot | |
15:00 | 5 | Rhyl | 3 : 1 | Pontypridd Utd |
U17 EM Qualifikation (2 Matches)
Time | Match day | Match | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 | 1 | Schottland U17 | 0 : 0 | Lettland U17 | |
11:00 | 1 | Österreich U17 | 2 : 0 | Kasachstan U17 |
Nadeshiko League Meisterschafts Play-off (1 match)
Time | Match day | Match | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
00:00 | 1 | NTV Beleza | 2 : 0 | Mynavi Sendai |
Nadeshiko League Abstiegs Play-off (2 Matches)
Time | Match day | Match | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
00:00 | 1 | Iga FC Kunoichi | 1 : 0 | Elfen Saitama | |
00:00 | 1 | Speranza Osaka | 2 : 2 | Yunogo Belle |
Women’s National League (-2016) (1 match)
Time | Match day | Match | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:30 | 1 | Kilkenny United | 1 : 2 | Cork City |
Decade Birthdays
Player | ||
---|---|---|
Hajnalka Sipos Karriereende |
51 y. | |
Mélodie Carré FC Nantes |
31 y. | |
Martha Silva unbekannt |
31 y. | |
Jordan O’Brien vereinslos |
31 y. | |
Milagros Arruela Karriereende |
31 y. | |
Emilia Österberg unbekannt |
31 y. | |
Ana Oliveira Rio Mau Futebol Clube |
31 y. | |
Genifer Santos ADC Correlha |
31 y. | |
Jasmine Bull Bristol City |
21 y. | |
Daniëlle de Jong FC Twente |
21 y. | |
Leeloo Mucha TuS Büppel |
21 y. | |
Tajda Tušek unbekannt |
21 y. | |
Pulalasi Talalelei vereinslos |
21 y. | |
Hanne Pedersen KIL/Hemne Kvinner |
21 y. | |
Vyaney Zorrilla vereinslos |
21 y. | |
Franziska Pies Karriereende |
21 y. | |
Karoline Gil Vicente FC |
21 y. | |
María Portolés Real Madrid CF B |
21 y. | |
Hanna Pies Fortuna Freudenberg |
21 y. | |
Kayra Nelemans ADO Den Haag |
21 y. | |
Salome Münz unbekannt |
21 y. | |
Evin Kaylan FC Winterthur U21 |
21 y. |
Coaches | ||
---|---|---|
Nicolas Both FC Vendenheim |
41 y. | |
Humphrey Ker Wrexham AFC |
41 y. |