- Homepage
- Today
- Advanced search
- Bundesliga
- 2. Bundesliga
- Champions League
- CL-Quali
- DFB Cup
- All competitions
- National teams
- Regional leagues
Follow @soccerdonna
Soccerdonna-News auf Twitter
Today
Bundesliga (4 Matches)
2. Bundesliga (6 Matches)
Regionalliga Nord (7 Matches)
Regionalliga Nordost (5 Matches)
Regionalliga West (7 Matches)
Regionalliga Südwest (6 Matches)
Westfalenliga (7 Matches)
Mittelrheinliga (2 Matches)
Niederrheinliga (3 Matches)
Oberliga Niedersachsen Ost (6 Matches)
Oberliga Niedersachsen West (4 Matches)
Oberliga Baden-Württemberg (5 Matches)
Oberliga Schleswig-Holstein (2 Matches)
Division 1 Féminin (1 match)
Division 2 Féminin - Groupe A (6 Matches)
Division 2 Féminin - Groupe B (6 Matches)
Primera División Femenina (4 Matches)
Primera Federación (7 Matches)
Segunda Federación Grupo Norte (4 Matches)
Segunda Federación Grupo Sur (5 Matches)
FA Women’s League Cup (9 Matches)
Damallsvenskan (7 Matches)
Elitettan (2 Matches)
2. liga žen (4 Matches)
Kvindeliga (3 Matches)
Eredivisie Vrouwen (2 Matches)
Serie A (2 Matches)
Serie B (8 Matches)
Toppserien Mesterskapssluttspill (2 Matches)
Toppserien Nedrykkssluttspill (4 Matches)
1. Divisjon Sluttspill (-2022) (3 Matches)
Nationalliga B (1 match)
Scottish Women’s Cup (8 Matches)
Scottish Women’s Premier League Cup (8 Matches)
First Division (3 Matches)
Frauen Bundesliga (3 Matches)
2. Frauen Bundesliga (2 Matches)
Future League (2 Matches)
A Lyga (3 Matches)
Naisten Suomen Cup (1 match)
Women’s League (3 Matches)
Women’s Premier Division (1 match)
1. SŽNL (3 Matches)
Naiste Meistriliiga (1 match)
Adran Premier (4 Matches)
NWSL (4 Matches)
Liga MX Apertura (3 Matches)
Liga MX Sub 18 B Apertura (3 Matches)
Liga MX Sub 18 A Apertura (1 match)
Nadeshiko League 1 (4 Matches)
Usbekischer Pokal (4 Matches)
Time | Match day | Match | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
13:01 | 3 | SV Meppen | 0 : 2 | TSG Hoffenheim | |
13:01 | 3 | Eintr Frankfurt | 3 : 1 | Werder Bremen | |
16:01 | 3 | MSV Duisburg | 0 : 4 | Bayern München | |
16:01 | 3 | SC Freiburg | 5 : 2 | SGS Essen |
2. Bundesliga (6 Matches)
Time | Match day | Match | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:00 | 4 | RB Leipzig | 10 : 2 | Köln II | |
11:00 | 4 | Wolfsburg II | 1 : 0 | FC Bayern II | |
11:00 | 4 | Gütersloh | 2 : 0 | Potsdam II | |
11:00 | 4 | SC Freiburg II | 1 : 0 | Carl Zeiss Jena | |
14:00 | 4 | SC Sand | 1 : 1 | 1. FC Nürnberg | |
14:00 | 4 | Hoffenheim II | 2 : 3 | Andernach |
Regionalliga Nord (7 Matches)
Time | Match day | Match | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
13:00 | 5 | Eimsbüttel | 5 : 7 | ATS Buntentor | |
13:00 | 5 | FC St. Pauli | 1 : 2 | Osnabrücker SC | |
14:00 | 5 | TuS Büppel | 0 : 6 | Hamburger SV | |
14:00 | 5 | Holstein Kiel | 3 : 3 | TSV Barmke | |
14:00 | 5 | Meppen II | 0 : 3 | Henstedt-Ulz | |
14:00 | 5 | VfL Jesteburg | 1 : 1 | Burg Gretesch | |
15:00 | 5 | Hannover 96 | 1 : 0 | Delmenhorst |
Regionalliga Nordost (5 Matches)
Time | Match day | Match | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:00 | 5 | RB Leipzig II | 6 : 0 | Rostocker FC | |
14:00 | 5 | Hohen Neuendorf | 3 : 1 | FSV Babelsberg | |
14:00 | 5 | 1. FFV Erfurt | 2 : 12 | FC Viktoria | |
14:00 | 5 | Leipzig-Süd | 0 : 3 | CZ Jena II | |
14:00 | 5 | Steglitzer FC | 0 : 4 | Bischofswerda |
Regionalliga West (7 Matches)
Time | Match day | Match | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
13:00 | 6 | Arm. Bielefeld | 7 : 1 | Vorwärts Spoho | |
13:00 | 6 | Leverkusen II | 2 : 1 | Bor. Bocholt | |
13:00 | 6 | FV Gladbach | 1 : 2 | Fort. Köln | |
13:30 | 6 | Sportfr. Siegen | 0 : 3 | VfR Warbeyen | |
15:00 | 6 | Recklinghausen | 2 : 4 | SV Berghofen | |
15:00 | 6 | Gütersloh II | 0 : 1 | SGS Essen II | |
15:00 | 6 | VfL Bochum | 3 : 3 | Mönchengladbach |
Regionalliga Südwest (6 Matches)
Time | Match day | Match | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 | 5 | Saarbrücken | 5 : 1 | Bad Neuenahr | |
14:00 | 5 | Schott Mainz | 5 : 1 | Niederkirchen | |
14:30 | 5 | Montabaur | 6 : 2 | Wormatia Worms | |
14:30 | 5 | SV Elversberg | 7 : 0 | Riegelsberg | |
15:00 | 5 | TuS Issel | 8 : 0 | Wörrstadt | |
15:15 | 5 | SV Ober-Olm | 0 : 3 | Andernach II |
Westfalenliga (7 Matches)
Time | Match day | Match | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
13:30 | 6 | SSV Rhade | 2 : 1 | Billerbeck | |
13:30 | 6 | Bochum II | 2 : 0 | Hauenhorst | |
15:00 | 6 | A. Bielefeld II | 7 : 0 | Freudenberg | |
15:00 | 6 | SV Kutenhausen | 5 : 0 | SV Berghofen II | |
15:00 | 6 | Herforder SV | 2 : 3 | FC Iserlohn | |
15:30 | 6 | Ostbevern | 1 : 2 | Arm. Ibbenbüren | |
15:30 | 6 | SuS Concordia | 0 : 4 | Mecklenbeck |
Mittelrheinliga (2 Matches)
Time | Match day | Match | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 | 5 | Uevekoven | 0 : 0 | DJK Südwest | |
15:15 | 5 | Allner-Bödingen | 1 : 3 | Waldenrath-Str. |
Niederrheinliga (3 Matches)
Time | Match day | Match | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
13:00 | 8 | Winnekendonk | 2 : 1 | CfR Links | |
13:00 | 8 | SSVg Velbert | 4 : 5 | MSV Duisburg II | |
13:00 | 8 | SGS Essen III | 9 : 0 | SV Budberg |
Oberliga Niedersachsen Ost (6 Matches)
Time | Match day | Match | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:00 | 6 | FC Eintracht | 2 : 9 | TSV Bemerode | |
11:00 | 6 | SG Rodenberg | 2 : 1 | Broistedt | |
13:00 | 6 | MTV Barum | 1 : 4 | SV Hastenbeck | |
13:00 | 6 | TSV Limmer | 8 : 0 | Hannover 96 II | |
14:00 | 6 | HSC Hannover | 2 : 2 | SV Wendessen | |
16:00 | 6 | Braunschweig | 10 : 1 | PSV Grün Weiß |
Oberliga Niedersachsen West (4 Matches)
Time | Match day | Match | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
12:30 | 6 | SpVg Aurich | 2 : 0 | Geestland | |
12:30 | 6 | SV Harderberg | 1 : 5 | BW Hollage | |
13:00 | 6 | Eintr Lüneburg | 0 : 1 | Ahlerstedt | |
13:00 | 6 | SV Union Meppen | 2 : 3 | Scharmbeckst. |
Oberliga Baden-Württemberg (5 Matches)
Time | Match day | Match | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 | 5 | FV 09 Niefern | 0 : 3 | FC Mühlhausen | |
14:00 | 5 | TSV Neckarau | 4 : 0 | Deggenhausertal | |
14:30 | 5 | VfB Stuttgart | 4 : 0 | TV Derendingen | |
15:00 | 5 | St. Georgen | 5 : 0 | FV Löchgau | |
17:00 | 5 | SC Sand II | 3 : 2 | FSV Waldebene |
Oberliga Schleswig-Holstein (2 Matches)
Time | Match day | Match | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:00 | 5 | Stockelsdorf | 4 : 0 | Kaltenkirchen | |
15:00 | 5 | SSC Ahrensburg | 7 : 0 | TSV Russee |
Division 1 Féminin (1 match)
Time | Match day | Match | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
12:45 | 4 | Le Havre AC | 2 : 2 | PSG |
Division 2 Féminin - Groupe A (6 Matches)
Time | Match day | Match | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
13:00 | 4 | RC Strasbourg | 2 : 1 | Le Mans FC | |
15:00 | 4 | Issy | 1 : 2 | US Orléans | |
15:00 | 4 | ESOFV La Roche | 1 : 2 | US Saint-Malo | |
15:00 | 4 | RC Lens | 4 : 0 | Stade Brestois | |
15:00 | 4 | LOSC Lille | 0 : 1 | FC Metz | |
15:00 | 4 | CA Paris | 1 : 0 | FC Nantes |
Division 2 Féminin - Groupe B (6 Matches)
Time | Match day | Match | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
13:00 | 4 | Le Puy Foot | 0 : 1 | Ol. Marseille | |
13:00 | 4 | OGC Nice | 2 : 1 | Grenoble Foot | |
15:00 | 4 | Albi Marssac | 2 : 1 | Toulouse FC | |
15:00 | 4 | Montauban FCTG | 3 : 2 | Évian | |
15:00 | 4 | Saint-Étienne | 9 : 0 | FF Nîmes | |
15:00 | 4 | FF Yzeure | 1 : 0 | Clermont Foot |
Primera División Femenina (4 Matches)
Time | Match day | Match | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
12:00 | 4 | Levante UD | 2 : 1 | Atlético Madrid | |
12:00 | 4 | Levante LP | 3 : 1 | Alhama CF | |
16:00 | 4 | Sevilla FC | 2 : 2 | Real Sociedad | |
18:00 | 4 | Athletic Club | 0 : 3 | Real Madrid |
Primera Federación (7 Matches)
Time | Match day | Match | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
12:00 | 4 | Real Oviedo | 4 : 0 | UD Tenerife B | |
12:00 | 4 | CP Cacereño | 4 : 0 | La Coruña | |
12:00 | 4 | CD Juan Grande | 0 : 3 | Córdoba CF | |
12:00 | 4 | Granada CF | 2 : 0 | Esp. Barcelona | |
12:00 | 4 | CD Alba FF | 3 : 2 | SE AEM | |
12:00 | 4 | CA Osasuna | 1 : 0 | Athletic Club B | |
17:00 | 4 | Logroño | 0 : 1 | SD Eibar |
Segunda Federación Grupo Norte (4 Matches)
Time | Match day | Match | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:30 | 3 | Athletic Club C | 0 : 1 | Sárdoma CF | |
12:00 | 3 | Racing | 1 : 2 | Espanyol B | |
12:30 | 3 | Bizkerre FT | 1 : 0 | CD Parquesol | |
17:00 | 3 | CD Pradejón | 2 : 1 | Torrelodones CF |
Segunda Federación Grupo Sur (5 Matches)
Time | Match day | Match | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
00:00 | 3 | CFF Albacete | 3 : 0 | Santa Teresa | |
09:30 | 3 | Levante UD B | 0 : 0 | CD Femarguín | |
11:00 | 3 | RU Tenerife | 6 : 0 | Valencia CF B | |
12:00 | 3 | UD Almería | 0 : 0 | Cacereño Atl. | |
12:00 | 3 | La Solana | 0 : 2 | Real Betis B |
FA Women’s League Cup (9 Matches)
Time | Match day | Match | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
12:30 | 1 | Sunderland AFC | 0 : 1 | Liverpool | |
13:00 | 1 | Durham | 8 : 6 | Sheffield Utd | |
15:00 | 1 | Blackburn | 0 : 3 | Leicester City | |
15:00 | 1 | London City | 11 : 12 | West Ham United | |
15:00 | 1 | Lewes FC | 2 : 0 | Charlton | |
15:00 | 1 | Reading | 1 : 2 | Tottenham | |
15:30 | 1 | Birmingham City | 3 : 2 | Brighton & Hove | |
16:00 | 1 | Bristol City | 4 : 0 | Crystal Palace | |
16:00 | 1 | Coventry United | 2 : 0 | Southampton FC |
Damallsvenskan (7 Matches)
Time | Match day | Match | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
13:00 | 22 | Brommapojkarna | 2 : 3 | IFK Kalmar | |
13:00 | 22 | Vittsjö GIK | 5 : 0 | Umeå IK | |
15:00 | 22 | Djurgårdens IF | 4 : 2 | AIK Fotboll | |
15:00 | 22 | Eskilstuna Utd | 1 : 1 | Kristianstad | |
15:00 | 22 | KIF Örebro DFF | 2 : 4 | FC Rosengård | |
15:00 | 22 | Linköping FC | 1 : 5 | BK Häcken FF | |
15:00 | 22 | Piteå IF | 1 : 1 | Hammarby IF |
Elitettan (2 Matches)
Time | Match day | Match | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 | 22 | Team TG FF | 1 : 1 | Gamla Upsala SK | |
14:00 | 22 | RIK Karlskoga | 3 : 6 | Älvsjö AIK FF |
2. liga žen (4 Matches)
Time | Match day | Match | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:15 | 5 | FC Praha | 1 : 0 | Teplice | |
15:00 | 5 | Sparta Praha B | 6 : 0 | Sigma Olomouc | |
15:00 | 5 | Líšeň | 2 : 0 | Hradec Králové | |
15:30 | 5 | Pardubice | 7 : 0 | Zlín |
Kvindeliga (3 Matches)
Time | Match day | Match | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
12:00 | 7 | FC Thy Thisted | 1 : 1 | Kolding IF | |
16:00 | 7 | HB Køge | 3 : 0 | Sundby BK | |
16:45 | 7 | Hjørring | 1 : 2 | Brøndby IF |
Eredivisie Vrouwen (2 Matches)
Time | Match day | Match | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
12:15 | 3 | AFC Ajax | 7 : 0 | SC Heerenveen | |
12:15 | 3 | PSV | 1 : 1 | ADO Den Haag |
Serie A (2 Matches)
Time | Match day | Match | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
12:30 | 5 | Juventus | 3 : 0 | Pomigliano | |
14:30 | 5 | AS Roma | 5 : 0 | Parma |
Serie B (8 Matches)
Time | Match day | Match | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:00 | 3 | Napoli | 1 : 0 | Chievo Verona | |
13:00 | 3 | Trento | 2 : 1 | Sassari Torres | |
15:00 | 3 | Apulia Trani | 0 : 1 | Cesena | |
15:00 | 3 | Cittadella | 4 : 0 | Tavagnacco | |
15:00 | 3 | Genoa CFC | 0 : 4 | Brescia | |
15:00 | 3 | Hellas Verona | 3 : 2 | Arezzo | |
15:00 | 3 | San Marino | 3 : 1 | Ravenna | |
15:00 | 3 | Ternana | 2 : 3 | Lazio |
Toppserien Mesterskapssluttspill (2 Matches)
Time | Match day | Match | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 | 3 | Stabæk FK | 0 : 1 | SK Brann | |
16:00 | 3 | Vålerenga | 2 : 0 | Rosenborg BK |
Toppserien Nedrykkssluttspill (4 Matches)
Time | Match day | Match | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 | 4 | LSK Kvinner | 2 : 3 | Lyn | |
15:00 | 4 | Åsane | 0 : 0 | Arna-Bjørnar | |
15:00 | 4 | Avaldsnes IL | 5 : 1 | TIL 2020 | |
15:00 | 4 | Røa IL | 2 : 1 | Kolbotn |
1. Divisjon Sluttspill (-2022) (3 Matches)
Time | Match day | Match | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
13:00 | 4 | Grand Bodø | 2 : 1 | Amazon Grimstad | |
16:00 | 4 | Øvrevoll Hosle | 2 : 1 | AaFK Fortuna | |
17:00 | 4 | Klepp IL | 4 : 2 | Hønefoss BK |
Nationalliga B (1 match)
Time | Match day | Match | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:00 | 5 | FC Sion | 1 : 0 | FC Wil 1900 |
Scottish Women’s Cup (8 Matches)
Time | Match day | Match | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
13:00 | 1 | Clydebank FC | 2 : 6 | Linlithgow Rose | |
13:00 | 1 | Clachnacuddin | 9 : 3 | Buchan United | |
14:30 | 1 | Bonnyrigg Rose | 8 : 2 | Stewarton Utd | |
15:00 | 1 | Queen ot South | 2 : 1 | West Park Utd | |
15:00 | 1 | McDermid Ladies | 2 : 2 | Central Girls | |
15:30 | 1 | Drumchapel Utd | 0 : 3 | Dunfermline | |
15:30 | 1 | Stonehaven FC | 6 : 3 | Dunipace FC | |
17:00 | 1 | Alloa Athletic | 0 : 5 | Harmony Row |
Scottish Women’s Premier League Cup (8 Matches)
Time | Match day | Match | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
12:45 | 2 | Partick Thistle | 0 : 2 | Celtic FC | |
14:00 | 2 | Stirling Uni | 1 : 2 | Glasgow Women | |
15:00 | 2 | Hearts | 1 : 1 | Spartans FC | |
15:00 | 2 | Queen’s Park | 0 : 5 | Rangers FC | |
16:00 | 2 | Hamilton | 0 : 8 | Hibernian FC | |
16:00 | 2 | Kilmarnock FC | 2 : 0 | Gartcairn | |
16:00 | 2 | Motherwell FC | 2 : 1 | Dundee United | |
16:30 | 2 | Glasgow City | 5 : 0 | Aberdeen FC |
First Division (3 Matches)
Time | Match day | Match | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 | 3 | Karmiótissa | 2 : 8 | Lefkothea | |
15:00 | 3 | Omonia Nikosia | 6 : 0 | Geroskipou FC | |
15:00 | 3 | Apollon | 5 : 2 | Aris Limassol |
Frauen Bundesliga (3 Matches)
Time | Match day | Match | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:00 | 5 | SPG Altach | 2 : 1 | First Vienna | |
13:00 | 5 | SPG BW Linz | 1 : 5 | St. Pölten | |
14:00 | 5 | FC Bergheim | 0 : 1 | SK Sturm Graz |
2. Frauen Bundesliga (2 Matches)
Time | Match day | Match | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:00 | 6 | RW Rankweil | 0 : 6 | Carinthians | |
12:00 | 6 | SPG Lustenau | 4 : 0 | SV Horn |
Future League (2 Matches)
Time | Match day | Match | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
13:15 | 5 | AKA Vorarlberg | 1 : 3 | First Vienna 1b | |
15:30 | 5 | FF Akademie OÖ | 1 : 4 | St. Pölten II |
A Lyga (3 Matches)
Time | Match day | Match | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 | 17 | FK Banga | 1 : 1 | FK Saned | |
15:30 | 17 | FK Vilnius | 4 : 1 | FC Hegelmann | |
16:00 | 17 | FK Gintra | 4 : 1 | MFA Žalgiris |
Naisten Suomen Cup (1 match)
Time | Match day | Match | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
12:00 | 9 | Åland United | 2 : 0 | HJK |
Women’s League (3 Matches)
Time | Match day | Match | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:00 | 4 | Kryvbas | 6 : 0 | Dynamo Kyiv | |
10:00 | 4 | Ladomyr | 1 : 3 | FC Kolos | |
12:00 | 4 | NK Veres | 0 : 5 | Zhytlobud-2 |
Women’s Premier Division (1 match)
Time | Match day | Match | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 | 24 | Sligo Rovers | 1 : 1 | Treaty United |
1. SŽNL (3 Matches)
Time | Match day | Match | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:00 | 6 | Cerklje | 3 : 1 | ND Primorje | |
15:00 | 6 | Olimpija | 32 : 0 | Krim | |
16:00 | 6 | Pomurje | 6 : 0 | Radomlje |
Naiste Meistriliiga (1 match)
Time | Match day | Match | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:00 | 21 | Saku Sporting | 6 : 0 | Tallinna Kalev |
Adran Premier (4 Matches)
Time | Match day | Match | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 | 5 | Abergavenny | 2 : 4 | The New Saints | |
15:00 | 5 | Aberystwyth | 0 : 4 | Cardiff Met | |
15:00 | 5 | Barry Town | 0 : 3 | Cardiff City | |
15:00 | 5 | Swansea | 4 : 0 | Pontypridd Utd |
NWSL (4 Matches)
Time | Match day | Match | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
00:00 | 22 | Gotham FC | 3 : 3 | Portland Thorns | |
01:00 | 22 | Washington | 1 : 2 | Houston Dash | |
01:30 | 22 | Louisville FC | 1 : 0 | Kansas City | |
04:00 | 22 | Seattle Reign | 3 : 0 | Orlando Pride |
Liga MX Apertura (3 Matches)
Time | Match day | Match | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 | 15 | Club Puebla | 1 : 3 | Santos Laguna | |
23:00 | 15 | Club Necaxa | 0 : 2 | Atlas | |
23:00 | 15 | CF Pachuca | 3 : 2 | FC Juárez |
Liga MX Sub 18 B Apertura (3 Matches)
Time | Match day | Match | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:00 | 15 | Monterrey U18 | 0 : 0 | Tigres U18 | |
18:00 | 15 | Tijuana U18 | 0 : 1 | Club Leon U18 | |
19:45 | 15 | San Luis U18 | 1 : 0 | Atlas Guada U18 |
Liga MX Sub 18 A Apertura (1 match)
Time | Match day | Match | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:00 | 15 | FC Juárez U18 | 1 : 1 | Club Necaxa U18 |
Nadeshiko League 1 (4 Matches)
Time | Match day | Match | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
06:00 | 20 | Harima Albion | 3 : 0 | AI Loveledge | |
06:00 | 20 | Ange. Hiroshima | 1 : 1 | Yokohama FC | |
06:00 | 20 | Ehime FC Ladies | 0 : 0 | Bunnys Gunma | |
07:00 | 20 | Iga FC Kunoichi | 1 : 2 | SFIDA Setagaya |
Usbekischer Pokal (4 Matches)
Time | Match day | Match | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:00 | 2 | AGMK Olmaliq | 2 : 4 | FC Nasaf | |
11:00 | 2 | FC Neftchi | 2 : 6 | Lokomotiv | |
11:00 | 2 | Bunyodkor | 7 : 0 | FC Buxoro | |
11:00 | 2 | FC Metallurg | 0 : 8 | FC Sogdiana |
Decade Birthdays
Player | ||
---|---|---|
Regine Mismacq Karriereende |
58 y. | |
Rie Yamaki Karriereende |
48 y. | |
Maria De Jesus Veiga Monteiro unbekannt |
38 y. | |
Lisa-Maria Weinert pausiert |
28 y. | |
Madalina Ciorca unbekannt |
28 y. | |
Julia Müller unbekannt |
28 y. | |
Anja Kirsten vereinslos |
28 y. | |
Laura Dubbioso unbekannt |
28 y. | |
Janika Sander SV Heißen II |
28 y. | |
Sina Peiler SC Enger 13/53 |
28 y. | |
Lea Vidovic unbekannt |
28 y. | |
Norhène Bettoumi Paris FC U19 |
18 y. | |
Dinora Abdusamadova Lokomotiv |
18 y. | |
Xanic Benitez Rayadas de Monterrey U18 |
18 y. | |
Anna Hauer Memphis Tigers |
18 y. | |
Tanja Malesija FK Dynamo Moskau |
18 y. | |
Tilde Nybro Lunde Odds Ballklubb Kvinner |
18 y. | |
Shehat Mohamedi Mlandizi Queens |
18 y. | |
Antea Batarilo FK Austria Wien |
18 y. | |
Pupkinya Surin Southampton FC U21 |
18 y. | |
Laura Sabolec unbekannt |
18 y. | |
Engla Söderkvist Sollentuna FK |
18 y. |
Coaches | ||
---|---|---|
Sirje Kapper Estland |
31 y. | |
Eoin Wearen Shelbourne |
31 y. |