Was passiert heute

Bundesliga 6 Spiele
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
11:00 Uhr 8 FF USV Jena 0 : 3 TSG Hoffenheim Spielbericht
11:00 Uhr 8 SC Sand 2 : 2 SC Freiburg Spielbericht
13:35 Uhr 8 Turbine Potsdam 2 : 2 Bayern München Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 8 Werder Bremen 0 : 0 SGS Essen Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 8 MSV Duisburg 0 : 1 1. FC Köln Spielbericht
15:30 Uhr 8 VfL Wolfsburg 1 : 0 FFC Frankfurt Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
11:00 Uhr 7 Arm. Bielefeld 1 : 4 Potsdam II Spielbericht
11:00 Uhr 7 Hohen Neuendorf 0 : 5 BV Cloppenburg Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 7 Gütersloh 2 : 3 SV Meppen Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 7 Jena II 0 : 0 Wolfsburg II Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 7 Delmenhorst 1 : 4 Mönchengladbach Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 7 Herforder SV 2 : 2 Henstedt-Ulz Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
11:00 Uhr 7 FC Bayern II 1 : 1 Saarbrücken Spielbericht
11:00 Uhr 7 SC Freiburg II 5 : 1 Andernach Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 7 Frankfurt II 1 : 2 Leverkusen Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 7 Sindelfingen 1 : 1 Köln II Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 7 FSV Wetzlar 4 : 0 Niederkirchen Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 7 Schott Mainz 2 : 3 Hoffenheim II Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
13:30 Uhr 10 RB Leipzig 3 : 1 Union Berlin Spielbericht
13:30 Uhr 10 Bischofswerda 2 : 0 BW Beelitz Spielbericht
13:30 Uhr 10 Rostocker FC 1 : 3 Neubrandenburg Spielbericht
13:30 Uhr 10 Dresden 1 : 1 FC Viktoria Spielbericht
13:30 Uhr 10 Magdeburg 8 : 1 BSC Marzahn Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 10 Steglitzer FC 2 : 0 Erzgebirge Aue Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
12:00 Uhr 10 VfL Jesteburg 2 : 2 FC St. Pauli Spielbericht
12:00 Uhr 10 TSV Limmer 4 : 0 Fortuna Celle Spielbericht
13:00 Uhr 10 Burg Gretesch 2 : 5 Bramfelder SV Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 10 Holstein Kiel 3 : 0 ATS Buntentor Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 10 Henstedt II 0 : 3 SV Werder II Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
12:30 Uhr 11 Alberweiler 1 : 2 Wacker München Spielbericht
13:00 Uhr 11 Regensburg 1 : 0 SV Frauenbiburg Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 11 FC Ingolstadt 1 : 3 SV 67 Weinberg Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 11 1. FC Nürnberg 0 : 1 Eintr Frankfurt Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 11 TSV Augsburg 2 : 1 FV Löchgau Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 11 SC Sand II 5 : 0 Greuther Fürth Spielbericht
14:30 Uhr 11 ETSV Würzburg 1 : 0 TSV Crailsheim Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
11:00 Uhr 11 Borussia MG II 8 : 1 SV Menden Spielbericht
13:30 Uhr 11 Warendorfer SU 3 : 1 VfL Bochum Spielbericht
14:15 Uhr 11 Hauenhorst 2 : 0 Fort. Köln Spielbericht
15:00 Uhr 11 SV Berghofen 5 : 0 Leverkusen II Spielbericht
15:00 Uhr 11 Alem. Aachen 1 : 0 Uevekoven Spielbericht
15:00 Uhr 11 SGS Essen II 4 : 1 GSV Moers Spielbericht
15:00 Uhr 11 CfR Links 2 : 4 Bor. Bocholt Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
13:00 Uhr 11 SV Holzbach 2 : 0 Riegelsberg Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 11 Dirmingen 0 : 0 Saarbrücken II Spielbericht
14:30 Uhr 11 Montabaur 1 : 1 Bad Neuenahr Spielbericht
15:30 Uhr 11 FC Speyer 09 3 : 0 Wörrstadt Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
13:35 Uhr 5 Reading 2 : 2 Chelsea Spielbericht
15:00 Uhr 5 Manchester City 4 : 0 Bristol City Spielbericht
15:00 Uhr 5 Arsenal 3 : 0 Sunderland AFC Spielbericht
Nationalliga B 2 Spiele
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
11:00 Uhr 7 FC Kloten 4 : 1 FC Walperswil Spielbericht
16:00 Uhr 7 Aire-le-Lignon 0 : 3 FFC Therwil Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
14:30 Uhr 8 Ajax Amsterdam 2 : 1 sc Heerenveen
W-League 2 Spiele
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
00:00 Uhr 3 Canberra United 3 : 2 Sydney FC
00:00 Uhr 3 Melbourne City 5 : 2 Newcastle Jets
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
11:00 Uhr 9 Sturm Graz 6 : 0 FFC Vorderland Spielbericht
11:30 Uhr 9 Landhaus/Wien 0 : 1 St. Pölten Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
10:45 Uhr 9 Atlético Madrid 2 : 0 UDG Tenerife
11:30 Uhr 9 Sporting Huelva 1 : 1 Zaragoza CFF
12:00 Uhr 9 Real Sociedad 3 : 0 Rayo Vallecano
12:00 Uhr 9 Santa Teresa CD 0 : 0 Esp. Barcelona
16:00 Uhr 9 FC Valencia 5 : 2 Real Betis
18:00 Uhr 9 FC Barcelona 7 : 0 Madrid CFF
Damallsvenskan 6 Spiele
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
15:30 Uhr 22 LB07 0 : 1 Linköpings FC Spielbericht
15:30 Uhr 22 Eskilstuna Utd 2 : 1 Vittsjö GIK Spielbericht
15:30 Uhr 22 FC Rosengård 0 : 1 Hammarby IF Spielbericht
15:30 Uhr 22 KIF Örebro DFF 0 : 1 Göteborg FC Spielbericht
15:30 Uhr 22 Kristianstad 5 : 2 Kvarnsveden Spielbericht
15:30 Uhr 22 Djurgårdens IF 1 : 5 Piteå IF Spielbericht