Was passiert heute

1. Bundesliga 5 Spiele
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
11:00 Uhr 7 SC Sand 1 : 0 MSV Duisburg Spielbericht
11:00 Uhr 7 FFC Frankfurt 2 : 1 Werder Bremen Spielbericht
11:00 Uhr 7 TSG Hoffenheim 4 : 1 Mönchengladbach Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 7 SGS Essen 0 : 2 Bayern München Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 7 Turbine Potsdam 2 : 0 SC Freiburg Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
13:00 Uhr 10 WFC Yatran 3 : 2 Ladomyr Spielbericht
2. Bundesliga 7 Spiele
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
11:00 Uhr 7 Potsdam II 2 : 2 Saarbrücken Spielbericht
11:00 Uhr 7 SV 67 Weinberg 0 : 0 BV Cloppenburg Spielbericht
11:00 Uhr 7 FC Bayern II 0 : 1 FSV Wetzlar Spielbericht
11:00 Uhr 7 SV Meppen 1 : 1 Hoffenheim II Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 7 Frankfurt II 2 : 1 Gütersloh Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 7 SGS Essen II 0 : 3 1. FC Köln Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 7 Wolfsburg II 4 : 2 FF USV Jena Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
13:00 Uhr 9 FC Thy PigerU18 0 : 6 KoldingQ U18 Spielbericht
16:00 Uhr 9 AaB U18 4 : 1 B93 U18 Spielbericht
Serie A 1 Spiel
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
12:30 Uhr 5 Hellas Verona 0 : 1 AC Mailand Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
12:00 Uhr 8 Burg Gretesch 0 : 3 SV Werder II Spielbericht
12:00 Uhr 8 Walddörfer SV 1 : 2 Holstein Kiel Spielbericht
13:00 Uhr 8 Delmenhorst 1 : 1 Meppen II Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 8 Henstedt-Ulz 4 : 0 TSV Limmer Spielbericht
15:00 Uhr 8 TuS Büppel 0 : 0 VfL Jesteburg Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
14:00 Uhr 9 Erzgebirge Aue 3 : 0 Bischofswerda Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 9 Magdeburg 2 : 0 RB Leipzig Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 9 Dresden 1 : 2 Hohen Neuendorf Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 9 Jena II 0 : 3 Union Berlin Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 9 Steglitzer FC 7 : 0 BSC Marzahn Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 9 Leipzig-Süd 0 : 4 FC Viktoria Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
14:00 Uhr 10 1. FC Nürnberg 1 : 2 Eintr Frankfurt Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 10 Wacker München 0 : 2 SC Sand II Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 10 SC Freiburg II 3 : 2 SV Frauenbiburg Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 10 TSV Jahn Calden 4 : 2 Regensburg Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 10 Sindelfingen 0 : 3 TSV Crailsheim Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 10 Hegauer FV 0 : 3 FC Ingolstadt Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 10 FC Forstern 1 : 2 Alberweiler Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
13:00 Uhr 10 Borussia MG II 3 : 0 Hauenhorst Spielbericht
13:00 Uhr 10 SV 21 Bökendorf 2 : 2 Fort. Köln Spielbericht
13:00 Uhr 10 Arm. Bielefeld 6 : 1 VfL Bochum Spielbericht
13:30 Uhr 10 Warendorfer SU 0 : 4 Vorwärts Spoho Spielbericht
15:00 Uhr 10 Herforder SV 1 : 3 Bor. Bocholt Spielbericht
15:00 Uhr 10 Alem. Aachen 0 : 1 SV Budberg Spielbericht
15:00 Uhr 10 Köln II 3 : 5 SV Berghofen Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
14:00 Uhr 11 FC Speyer 09 0 : 5 Niederkirchen Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 11 Bad Neuenahr 2 : 2 TuS Issel Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 11 Saarbrücken II 4 : 0 Bitburg Spielbericht
14:30 Uhr 11 Montabaur 0 : 0 Wörrstadt Spielbericht
15:00 Uhr 11 Schott Mainz 0 : 3 Andernach Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
13:00 Uhr 7 London Bees 0 : 1 Durham Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 7 Tottenham 2 : 1 Aston Villa Spielbericht
15:00 Uhr 7 Crystal Palace 0 : 1 Sheffield Utd Spielbericht
15:00 Uhr 7 Millwall 0 : 8 Charlton Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
11:00 Uhr 7 Saarbrücken U17 1 : 3 Borussia MG U17 Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
14:30 Uhr 7 PSV/FCE 2 : 1 ADO Den Haag Spielbericht
W-League 3 Spiele
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
04:30 Uhr 1 Brisbane Roar 1 : 1 Perth Glory Spielbericht
06:00 Uhr 1 Canberra United 2 : 0 Melbourne City Spielbericht
06:15 Uhr 1 Melbourne V. 0 : 0 Adelaide United Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
12:00 Uhr 3 Finnland U17 0 : 2 Italien U17
12:00 Uhr 3 Montenegro U17 1 : 2 Rumänien U17
14:00 Uhr 3 Serbien U17 1 : 0 Irland U17
14:00 Uhr 3 Albanien U17 0 : 2 Wales U17
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
00:00 Uhr 5 Valadares Gaia 8 : 0 Boavista FC
00:00 Uhr 5 Vilaverdense FC 0 : 2 Albergaria
00:00 Uhr 5 Sporting CP 3 : 0 CA Ouriense
00:00 Uhr 5 Sporting Braga 7 : 0 CS Marítimo
00:00 Uhr 5 A-dos-Francos 1 : 7 GD Estoril
00:00 Uhr 5 AD Ovarense 2 : 6 CF Benfica
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
11:00 Uhr 7 UD Levante 4 : 0 Esp. Barcelona
11:30 Uhr 7 Rayo Vallecano 1 : 0 Sporting Huelva
12:00 Uhr 7 Málaga CF 1 : 3 UDG Tenerife
12:00 Uhr 7 FC Sevilla 3 : 4 Logroño
13:00 Uhr 7 FC Barcelona 3 : 0 Real Betis
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
15:00 Uhr 7 Brighton & Hove 2 : 1 Yeovil Town Spielbericht
15:00 Uhr 7 Chelsea 1 : 0 Liverpool Spielbericht
15:00 Uhr 7 Everton 1 : 2 West Ham United Spielbericht
16:00 Uhr 7 Bristol City 0 : 4 Arsenal Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
11:00 Uhr 8 Sturm Graz 7 : 1 FC Wacker Spielbericht
11:30 Uhr 8 FFC Vorderland 0 : 5 Altenmarkt Spielbericht
16:00 Uhr 8 SV Neulengbach 8 : 0 Südburgenland Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
15:00 Uhr 8 PSG 1 : 0 EA Guingamp Spielbericht