Was passiert heute

1. Bundesliga 4 Spiele
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
14:00 Uhr 2 MSV Duisburg 1 : 6 VfL Wolfsburg Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 2 SC Sand 3 : 0 SGS Essen Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 2 Leverkusen 1 : 0 SC Freiburg Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 2 Turbine Potsdam 6 : 2 FF USV Jena Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
10:00 Uhr 6 Pantery 3 : 4 Mariupolchanka Spielbericht
2. Bundesliga 7 Spiele
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
11:00 Uhr 3 Mönchengladbach 2 : 4 Potsdam II Spielbericht
11:00 Uhr 3 Saarbrücken 3 : 0 BV Cloppenburg Spielbericht
11:00 Uhr 3 SV Meppen 3 : 0 Frankfurt II Spielbericht
11:00 Uhr 3 FC Ingolstadt 2 : 1 Arm. Bielefeld Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 3 Andernach 2 : 0 Hoffenheim II Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 3 FC Bayern II 0 : 1 Werder Bremen Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 3 Gütersloh 0 : 2 Wolfsburg II Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
13:00 Uhr 3 Lyseng U18 5 : 0 Silkeborg Q U18 Spielbericht
13:30 Uhr 3 B93 U18 1 : 4 Vildbjerg U18 Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
11:00 Uhr 1 Borussia MG II 2 : 5 Köln II Spielbericht
13:00 Uhr 1 Bor. Bocholt 5 : 1 SV 21 Bökendorf Spielbericht
13:00 Uhr 1 Vorwärts Spoho 5 : 1 GSV Moers Spielbericht
13:30 Uhr 1 SGS Essen II 0 : 1 VfL Bochum Spielbericht
15:00 Uhr 1 Herforder SV 1 : 1 SV Budberg Spielbericht
15:00 Uhr 1 SV Menden 4 : 4 SV Berghofen Spielbericht
15:00 Uhr 1 Recklinghausen 2 : 1 Alem. Aachen Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
13:00 Uhr 2 TSV Crailsheim 0 : 3 Obertürkheim Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 2 1. FC Nürnberg 1 : 3 FC Forstern Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 2 SC Freiburg II 9 : 0 Neu-Isenburg Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 2 Eintr Frankfurt 3 : 0 SC Sand II Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 2 SC Würzburg 4 : 1 Hegauer FV Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 2 TSV Jahn Calden 0 : 3 SV 67 Weinberg Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 2 FSV Wetzlar 1 : 0 Alberweiler Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
13:00 Uhr 2 TuS Büppel 0 : 6 Henstedt-Ulz Spielbericht
13:00 Uhr 2 Walddörfer SV 5 : 1 VfL Jesteburg Spielbericht
13:00 Uhr 2 Meppen II 2 : 3 Hamburger SV Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 2 Hannover 96 5 : 3 Delmenhorst Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 2 SV Werder II 1 : 2 FC St. Pauli Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 2 Holstein Kiel 4 : 3 Burg Gretesch
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
14:00 Uhr 2 Union Berlin 0 : 0 FC Viktoria Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 2 Erzgebirge Aue 0 : 9 RB Leipzig Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 2 Bischofswerda 1 : 1 Hohen Neuendorf Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 2 Steglitzer FC 2 : 4 Phoenix Leipzig Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 2 Magdeburg 4 : 2 1. FFV Erfurt Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 2 Leipzig-Süd 1 : 3 Jena II Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
14:00 Uhr 3 Niederkirchen 2 : 1 Göttelborn Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 3 Saarbrücken II 0 : 3 SC Siegelbach Spielbericht
14:30 Uhr 3 Montabaur 4 : 1 Bitburg Spielbericht
16:30 Uhr 3 SG Fidei 2015 1 : 3 Schott Mainz Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
13:30 Uhr 5 Hjørring 3 : 0 KoldingQ Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
13:00 Uhr 2 Durham 2 : 1 Crystal Palace
14:00 Uhr 2 Charlton 0 : 0 Lewes FC
15:00 Uhr 2 Sheffield Utd 7 : 1 Leicester City
15:00 Uhr 2 London City 2 : 3 Aston Villa
15:00 Uhr 2 Blackburn 0 : 1 London Bees
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
00:00 Uhr 2 Dassendorf 1 : 7 SC Victoria II
00:00 Uhr 2 SVNA 0 : 9 SC Condor
00:00 Uhr 2 Cordi II 3 : 5 SC Eilbek II
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
14:30 Uhr 1 VV Alkmaar 1 : 2 Ajax Amsterdam Spielbericht
NWSL 4 Spiele
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
01:00 Uhr 19 NC Courage 1 : 0 Reign FC Spielbericht
01:30 Uhr 19 Washington 2 : 1 Orlando Pride Spielbericht
02:30 Uhr 19 Houston Dash 1 : 2 Sky Blue FC Spielbericht
21:00 Uhr 19 Portland Thorns 3 : 0 Chicago R Stars Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
14:45 Uhr 1 PSG 7 : 0 ASJ Soyaux Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
09:00 Uhr 2 Altona 93 0 : 4 Germania Schnelsen
12:00 Uhr 2 SC Sternschanze 10 : 1 FC Union Tornesch II
14:00 Uhr 2 Alstertal 4 : 1 TuS Appen
15:00 Uhr 2 Komet Blankenese 2 : 0 Niendorfer TSV
15:00 Uhr 2 TSC Wellingsbüttel II 3 : 2 HEBC
15:00 Uhr 2 Concordia 1 : 3 SC Eilbek 1913 Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
13:00 Uhr 2 FC Bergheim 0 : 0 FFC Vorderland Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
12:00 Uhr 3 Vildbjerg SF 3 : 2 IF Lyseng Spielbericht
12:30 Uhr 3 Aarhus IF 1900 3 : 2 Romalt IF Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
13:00 Uhr 3 Østerbro IF 1 : 1 Sundby BK Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 3 HB Køge 1 : 4 B93 København Spielbericht
15:00 Uhr 3 Herlufsholm GF 1 : 3 FC Damsø Spielbericht
Damallsvenskan 4 Spiele
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
14:00 Uhr 15 Vittsjö GIK 2 : 0 Växjö DFF Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 15 Piteå IF 1 : 1 FC Rosengård Spielbericht
15:00 Uhr 15 Kristianstad 2 : 0 Djurgårdens IF Spielbericht
17:00 Uhr 15 KIF Örebro DFF 0 : 1 LB07 Spielbericht