Was passiert heute

Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
10:00 Uhr 16 FK Yenisey 2 : 1 Izhevsk Spielbericht
15:00 Uhr 16 Lok Moskau 5 : 0 WFC Kubanochka Spielbericht
16:00 Uhr 16 ZSKA Moskau 2 : 0 Zvezda-2005 Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
15:00 Uhr 7 WFC Yatran 2 : 2 Pantery Spielbericht
DFB-Pokal 10 Spiele
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
11:00 Uhr 2 1. FC Nürnberg 2 : 0 Wörrstadt Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 2 Mönchengladbach 1 : 2 Leverkusen Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 2 Arm. Bielefeld 5 : 3 MSV Duisburg Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 2 Hamburger SV 6 : 7 Gütersloh Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 2 FSV Wetzlar 0 : 7 TSG Hoffenheim Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 2 RB Leipzig 0 : 1 FFC Frankfurt Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 2 FC Ingolstadt 0 : 2 SC Sand Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 2 FC Forstern 1 : 6 SC Freiburg Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 2 Walddörfer SV 1 : 4 Werder Bremen Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 2 SV Meppen 1 : 5 SGS Essen Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
15:30 Uhr 4 Vildbjerg U18 0 : 0 Odense Q U18 Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
14:00 Uhr 1 SV Werder II 3 : 4 Delmenhorst Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
11:00 Uhr 3 Borussia MG II 2 : 1 Alem. Aachen Spielbericht
15:00 Uhr 3 Herforder SV 0 : 2 Vorwärts Spoho Spielbericht
15:00 Uhr 3 SV Menden 3 : 3 SV 21 Bökendorf Spielbericht
15:00 Uhr 3 Recklinghausen 2 : 1 VfL Bochum Spielbericht
15:00 Uhr 3 SGS Essen II 3 : 0 SV Budberg Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
14:00 Uhr 4 SC Freiburg II 4 : 0 Obertürkheim Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 4 TSV Crailsheim 0 : 4 TSV Jahn Calden Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 4 FSV Wetzlar - : - Neu-Isenburg Vorbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
13:00 Uhr 3 Durham 2 : 0 Charlton
13:00 Uhr 3 Aston Villa 2 : 1 Blackburn
15:00 Uhr 3 London City 3 : 1 Leicester City
15:00 Uhr 3 London Bees 2 : 1 Coventry United
15:00 Uhr 3 Lewes FC 1 : 1 Crystal Palace
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
07:30 Uhr 11 Nittaidai FC 1 : 4 INAC Kobe
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
00:00 Uhr 15 Spartans LFC 0 : 4 Hibernian LFC
00:00 Uhr 15 Celtic FC 7 : 0 Farmington FC Spielbericht
00:00 Uhr 15 Rangers WFC 0 : 4 Glasgow City Spielbericht
00:00 Uhr 15 Motherwell LFC 2 : 1 Stirling
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
14:30 Uhr 2 Ajax Amsterdam 0 : 0 sc Heerenveen Spielbericht
NWSL 1 Spiel
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
04:00 Uhr 20 Reign FC 3 : 1 Orlando Pride Spielbericht
Liga Iberdrola 5 Spiele
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
00:00 Uhr 1 Madrid CFF 1 : 0 Real Betis Spielbericht
00:00 Uhr 1 La Coruna 3 : 1 Esp. Barcelona
00:00 Uhr 1 Logroño 4 : 1 Rayo Vallecano
00:00 Uhr 1 FC Valencia 2 : 2 Real Sociedad Spielbericht
00:00 Uhr 1 UD Levante 2 : 0 Athletic Bilbao Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
13:30 Uhr 1 Chelsea 1 : 0 Tottenham Spielbericht
15:00 Uhr 1 Birmingham City 0 : 1 Everton Spielbericht
15:00 Uhr 1 Liverpool 0 : 1 Reading Spielbericht
15:30 Uhr 1 Arsenal 2 : 1 West Ham United Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
10:00 Uhr 3 FFC Vorderland 0 : 2 Altenmarkt Spielbericht
15:00 Uhr 3 SV Horn 0 : 2 SKN St. Pölten Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
10:30 Uhr 4 SC Sternschanze 3 : 0 HEBC
12:00 Uhr 4 Altona 93 10 : 3 Niendorfer TSV
12:45 Uhr 4 SC Eilbek 1913 4 : 0 Germania Schnelsen
14:00 Uhr 4 Alstertal 4 : 1 FC Union Tornesch II
15:00 Uhr 4 Komet Blankenese 10 : 0 TSC Wellingsbüttel II
17:00 Uhr 4 Concordia 2 : 0 TuS Appen Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
12:00 Uhr 5 ASA Aarhus 1 : 1 IF Lyseng Spielbericht
12:30 Uhr 5 Aarhus IF 1900 3 : 1 JAI Aarhus Spielbericht
16:00 Uhr 5 Hjørring II 3 : 1 Romalt IF Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
13:00 Uhr 5 B93 København 4 : 0 Næsby BK Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
14:00 Uhr 16 FC Rosengård 3 : 1 Djurgårdens IF Spielbericht