Was passiert heute

1. Bundesliga 5 Spiele
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
14:00 Uhr 3 FFC Frankfurt 4 : 2 FF USV Jena Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 3 SGS Essen 2 : 1 MSV Duisburg Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 3 VfL Wolfsburg 3 : 0 TSG Hoffenheim Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 3 Bayern München 1 : 2 Leverkusen Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 3 SC Freiburg 0 : 0 SC Sand Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
10:00 Uhr 8 Ladomyr 3 : 1 Mariupolchanka Spielbericht
15:00 Uhr 8 Pantery 1 : 2 Ednist Spielbericht
2. Bundesliga 7 Spiele
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
11:00 Uhr 4 Potsdam II 2 : 3 FC Bayern II Spielbericht
11:00 Uhr 4 Werder Bremen 2 : 0 FC Ingolstadt Spielbericht
11:00 Uhr 4 Hoffenheim II 2 : 4 Gütersloh Spielbericht
11:00 Uhr 4 Wolfsburg II 3 : 1 Saarbrücken Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 4 BV Cloppenburg 1 : 3 Mönchengladbach Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 4 Arm. Bielefeld 1 : 5 SV Meppen Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 4 Frankfurt II 2 : 6 Andernach Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
13:00 Uhr 5 Lyseng U18 0 : 2 Hjørring U18 Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
13:00 Uhr 4 Meppen II 5 : 1 Walddörfer SV Spielbericht
13:00 Uhr 4 FC St. Pauli 4 : 1 Holstein Kiel Spielbericht
13:00 Uhr 4 Burg Gretesch 0 : 4 Hannover 96 Spielbericht
13:00 Uhr 4 Delmenhorst 0 : 3 Hamburger SV Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 4 VfL Jesteburg 2 : 2 TuS Büppel Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 4 Henstedt-Ulz 4 : 1 SV Werder II Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
13:00 Uhr 4 SV 21 Bökendorf 0 : 2 Borussia MG II Spielbericht
13:00 Uhr 4 SV Budberg 1 : 5 Bor. Bocholt Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 4 Alem. Aachen 2 : 3 Köln II Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 4 Vorwärts Spoho 4 : 2 SGS Essen II Spielbericht
15:00 Uhr 4 GSV Moers 2 : 2 Recklinghausen Spielbericht
15:15 Uhr 4 SV Berghofen 3 : 0 Herforder SV Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
14:00 Uhr 4 Union Berlin 4 : 0 Hohen Neuendorf Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 4 Erzgebirge Aue 1 : 8 Phoenix Leipzig Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 4 Bischofswerda 1 : 3 Magdeburg Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 4 Steglitzer FC 5 : 3 1. FFV Erfurt Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 4 Jena II 3 : 1 FC Viktoria Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 4 Leipzig-Süd 0 : 6 RB Leipzig Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
14:00 Uhr 5 Niederkirchen 6 : 0 Saarbrücken II Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 5 Schott Mainz 4 : 0 Bitburg Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 5 Göcklingen 1 : 3 TuS Issel Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 5 Wörrstadt 2 : 4 SG Fidei 2015 Spielbericht
14:30 Uhr 5 Montabaur 1 : 5 Göttelborn Spielbericht
15:00 Uhr 5 SC Siegelbach 0 : 0 Bad Neuenahr Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
13:00 Uhr 5 Hegauer FV 0 : 4 SC Freiburg II Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 5 SV 67 Weinberg 4 : 3 FC Forstern Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 5 SC Sand II 1 : 0 FSV Wetzlar Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 5 Neu-Isenburg 3 : 8 Alberweiler Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 5 TSV Jahn Calden 2 : 5 Eintr Frankfurt Spielbericht
14:30 Uhr 5 Obertürkheim 0 : 2 1. FC Nürnberg Spielbericht
15:00 Uhr 5 SC Würzburg 3 : 1 TSV Crailsheim Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
14:00 Uhr 7 Ballerup 1 : 4 Hjørring Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 7 Brøndby IF 1 : 1 FC THY-Thisted Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
15:00 Uhr 4 Leicester City 3 : 3 London Bees
15:00 Uhr 4 Crystal Palace 0 : 6 Aston Villa
15:00 Uhr 4 Coventry United 1 : 2 Lewes FC
15:00 Uhr 4 Charlton 0 : 2 London City
15:00 Uhr 4 Blackburn 2 : 3 Sheffield Utd
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
11:00 Uhr 4 Un. Berlin U17 0 : 5 Meppen U17 Spielbericht
12:00 Uhr 4 Aurich U17 1 : 1 Magdeburg U17 Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
15:00 Uhr 4 Leverkusen U17 4 : 2 FC Iserlohn U17 Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
13:00 Uhr 4 FC Basel 2 : 1 FF Lugano Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
14:30 Uhr 3 FC Twente 2 : 3 PSV Spielbericht
NWSL 3 Spiele
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
01:00 Uhr 21 NC Courage 6 : 1 Orlando Pride
01:30 Uhr 21 Washington 2 : 2 Reign FC
23:00 Uhr 21 Sky Blue FC 0 : 3 Chicago R Stars Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
17:00 Uhr 1 GD Estoril 2 : 1 AD Ovarense
17:00 Uhr 1 CF Benfica 3 : 0 Albergaria
17:00 Uhr 1 Benfica 24 : 0 A-dos-Francos Spielbericht
17:00 Uhr 1 UR Cadima 0 : 3 Valadares Gaia
Liga Iberdrola 5 Spiele
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
00:00 Uhr 2 Rayo Vallecano 1 : 1 FC Barcelona Spielbericht
00:00 Uhr 2 Athletic Bilbao 3 : 0 Madrid CFF Spielbericht
00:00 Uhr 2 Atlético Madrid 3 : 0 FC Sevilla Spielbericht
00:00 Uhr 2 Esp. Barcelona 0 : 3 FC Valencia
00:00 Uhr 2 Real Sociedad - : - UD Levante Vorbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
13:30 Uhr 2 Everton 2 : 0 Bristol City
15:00 Uhr 2 Brighton & Hove 1 : 1 Chelsea Spielbericht
15:00 Uhr 2 Reading 0 : 2 Manchester City Spielbericht
15:00 Uhr 2 Tottenham 1 : 0 Liverpool
16:00 Uhr 2 West Ham United 1 : 0 Birmingham City
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
16:30 Uhr 3 Olympique Lyon 6 : 0 FC Fleury Spielbericht
16:30 Uhr 3 PSG 4 : 0 Dijon FCO Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
10:00 Uhr 4 SV Horn 2 : 0 FFC Vorderland
12:00 Uhr 4 FC Wacker 2 : 2 Südburgenland Spielbericht
13:00 Uhr 4 FC Bergheim 0 : 7 Landhaus/Wien Spielbericht
15:00 Uhr 4 SKN St. Pölten 6 : 0 Sturm Graz Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
11:00 Uhr 5 SC Sternschanze 3 : 2 Komet Blankenese
11:15 Uhr 5 Niendorfer TSV 0 : 8 Concordia Spielbericht
12:00 Uhr 5 HEBC 3 : 0 Germania Schnelsen
13:00 Uhr 5 TuS Appen 1 : 1 SC Eilbek 1913
13:00 Uhr 5 FC Union Tornesch II 2 : 5 Altona 93
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
13:00 Uhr 6 B93 København 2 : 0 Sundby BK Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 6 HB Køge 0 : 1 Østerbro IF Spielbericht
Damallsvenskan 4 Spiele
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
13:00 Uhr 17 Piteå IF 4 : 1 Växjö DFF Spielbericht
13:00 Uhr 17 Vittsjö GIK 1 : 0 KIF Örebro DFF Spielbericht
15:00 Uhr 17 Göteborg FC 0 : 2 FC Rosengård Spielbericht
15:00 Uhr 17 Djurgårdens IF 0 : 0 LB07 Spielbericht