Was passiert heute

Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
10:00 Uhr 6 FK Yenisey 0 : 0 WFC Kubanochka Spielbericht
1. Bundesliga 4 Spiele
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
14:00 Uhr 4 MSV Duisburg 0 : 1 SC Freiburg Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 4 SC Sand 0 : 5 Bayern München Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 4 Leverkusen 1 : 3 FFC Frankfurt Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 4 FF USV Jena 2 : 2 1. FC Köln Spielbericht
2. Bundesliga 7 Spiele
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
11:00 Uhr 5 BV Cloppenburg 2 : 0 FC Bayern II Spielbericht
11:00 Uhr 5 Mönchengladbach 1 : 0 Wolfsburg II Spielbericht
11:00 Uhr 5 Frankfurt II 0 : 2 Arm. Bielefeld Spielbericht
11:00 Uhr 5 FC Ingolstadt 2 : 0 Potsdam II Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 5 Andernach 2 : 3 Gütersloh Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 5 Saarbrücken 0 : 3 Hoffenheim II Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 5 SV Meppen 1 : 2 Werder Bremen Spielbericht
Serie A 1 Spiel
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
12:30 Uhr 2 AC Florenz 0 : 2 AS Rom Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
11:00 Uhr 5 TuS Büppel 2 : 1 Meppen II Spielbericht
13:00 Uhr 5 Walddörfer SV 5 : 1 Delmenhorst Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 5 Hannover 96 2 : 0 Hamburger SV Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 5 SV Werder II 1 : 4 VfL Jesteburg Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 5 Burg Gretesch 1 : 3 FC St. Pauli Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 5 Holstein Kiel 1 : 3 Henstedt-Ulz Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
14:00 Uhr 5 1. FFV Erfurt 1 : 8 FC Viktoria Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 5 Hohen Neuendorf 2 : 2 Leipzig-Süd Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 5 RB Leipzig 3 : 0 Jena II Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 5 Steglitzer FC 3 : 1 Bischofswerda Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 5 Magdeburg 4 : 1 Erzgebirge Aue Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 5 Phoenix Leipzig 0 : 3 Union Berlin Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
11:00 Uhr 5 Borussia MG II 1 : 1 VfL Bochum Spielbericht
15:00 Uhr 5 Herforder SV 1 : 7 SGS Essen II Spielbericht
15:00 Uhr 5 SV Menden 5 : 0 GSV Moers Spielbericht
15:00 Uhr 5 Recklinghausen 4 : 2 SV Budberg Spielbericht
15:00 Uhr 5 Bor. Bocholt 4 : 0 Vorwärts Spoho Spielbericht
15:00 Uhr 5 Köln II 6 : 0 SV 21 Bökendorf Spielbericht
15:15 Uhr 5 SV Berghofen 2 : 1 Alem. Aachen Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
11:00 Uhr 6 FC Forstern 2 : 0 Neu-Isenburg Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 6 1. FC Nürnberg 3 : 0 Hegauer FV Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 6 SC Freiburg II 10 : 2 TSV Jahn Calden Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 6 Eintr Frankfurt 3 : 4 SC Würzburg Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 6 Alberweiler 1 : 2 SC Sand II Spielbericht
16:00 Uhr 6 TSV Crailsheim 2 : 4 SV 67 Weinberg Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
13:00 Uhr 6 Riegelsberg 3 : 0 Wörrstadt Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 6 Göttelborn 6 : 1 Bad Neuenahr Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 6 SC Siegelbach 0 : 2 Schott Mainz Spielbericht
14:30 Uhr 6 TuS Issel 0 : 4 Niederkirchen Spielbericht
16:00 Uhr 6 SG Fidei 2015 3 : 1 Göcklingen Spielbericht
16:30 Uhr 6 Saarbrücken II 2 : 1 Montabaur Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
14:00 Uhr 3 Crailsheim U17 3 : 0 Löchgau U17 Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
00:00 Uhr 16 Stirling 1 : 4 Rangers WFC
00:00 Uhr 16 Hibernian LFC 3 : 0 Celtic FC Spielbericht
00:00 Uhr 16 Glasgow City 3 : 0 Spartans LFC Spielbericht
Schweizer Cup 8 Spiele
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
13:30 Uhr 2 FC Onex 0 : 2 FC Luzern II
14:00 Uhr 2 FC Renens 0 : 4 FC Zürich Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 2 Etoile-Sporting 1 : 9 FC Aarau Frauen Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 2 FC Ebnat-Kappel 0 : 9 Rapperswil-Jona
15:00 Uhr 2 FC New Stars 2 : 9 Yverdon Féminin Spielbericht
15:00 Uhr 2 FC Pied du Jura 2 : 0 SC Derendingen
16:00 Uhr 2 FC Erlinsbach 1 : 3 Young Boys Spielbericht
16:00 Uhr 2 FC Blue Stars Zürich 0 : 5 FF Lugano
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
14:30 Uhr 4 SBV Excelsior 0 : 2 sc Heerenveen Spielbericht
NWSL 4 Spiele
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
02:00 Uhr 22 Chicago R Stars 3 : 1 Washington Spielbericht
03:00 Uhr 22 Utah Royals FC 0 : 3 NC Courage Spielbericht
04:00 Uhr 22 Reign FC 0 : 1 Sky Blue FC Spielbericht
04:30 Uhr 22 Portland Thorns 1 : 0 Houston Dash Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
12:00 Uhr 2 Sporting Braga 5 : 1 CS Marítimo Spielbericht
15:00 Uhr 2 AD Ovarense 0 : 7 Benfica Spielbericht
16:00 Uhr 2 A-dos-Francos 0 : 17 Sporting CP Spielbericht
16:00 Uhr 2 Albergaria 2 : 0 GD Estoril
16:00 Uhr 2 CA Ouriense 3 : 3 UR Cadima
Liga Iberdrola 6 Spiele
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
00:00 Uhr 3 FC Valencia 2 : 0 Athletic Bilbao Spielbericht
00:00 Uhr 3 Sporting Huelva 1 : 0 FC Sevilla
00:00 Uhr 3 La Coruna 1 : 1 UDG Tenerife
00:00 Uhr 3 Logroño 5 : 1 CD Tacón Spielbericht
00:00 Uhr 3 UD Levante 0 : 1 Rayo Vallecano
00:00 Uhr 3 Real Sociedad 2 : 0 Real Betis
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
10:00 Uhr 5 FFC Vorderland 0 : 2 SKN St. Pölten Spielbericht
13:00 Uhr 5 Südburgenland 2 : 1 FC Bergheim Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 5 Landhaus/Wien 2 : 1 Altenmarkt Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
12:30 Uhr 7 Aarhus IF 1900 0 : 3 Vildbjerg SF Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 7 Romalt IF 5 : 5 IF Lyseng Spielbericht
16:00 Uhr 7 Hjørring II 2 : 0 ASA Aarhus Spielbericht
Damallsvenskan 3 Spiele
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
15:00 Uhr 18 Piteå IF 1 : 0 Linköpings FC Spielbericht
16:00 Uhr 18 FC Rosengård 3 : 1 KIF Örebro DFF Spielbericht
17:00 Uhr 18 Eskilstuna Utd 1 : 0 Vittsjö GIK Spielbericht