Was passiert heute

1. Bundesliga 4 Spiele
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
14:00 Uhr 5 FFC Frankfurt 1 : 0 1. FC Köln Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 5 VfL Wolfsburg 8 : 1 FF USV Jena Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 5 Bayern München 4 : 0 MSV Duisburg Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 5 SC Freiburg 1 : 5 TSG Hoffenheim Spielbericht
2. Bundesliga 5 Spiele
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
11:00 Uhr 6 FC Ingolstadt 3 : 1 BV Cloppenburg Spielbericht
11:00 Uhr 6 Potsdam II 2 : 3 SV Meppen Spielbericht
11:00 Uhr 6 Werder Bremen 4 : 0 Frankfurt II Spielbericht
11:00 Uhr 6 Gütersloh 3 : 0 Saarbrücken Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 6 Arm. Bielefeld 1 : 2 Andernach Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
13:00 Uhr 6 Meppen II 5 : 4 SV Werder II Spielbericht
13:00 Uhr 6 Delmenhorst 4 : 0 TuS Büppel Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 6 VfL Jesteburg 5 : 8 Holstein Kiel Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 6 Henstedt-Ulz 5 : 0 Burg Gretesch Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 6 Hannover 96 9 : 0 FC St. Pauli Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 6 Hamburger SV 1 : 1 Walddörfer SV Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
11:00 Uhr 6 Erzgebirge Aue 1 : 0 Steglitzer FC Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 6 Union Berlin 2 : 2 Magdeburg Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 6 FC Viktoria 1 : 2 RB Leipzig Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 6 Jena II - : - Hohen Neuendorf Vorbericht
14:00 Uhr 6 Leipzig-Süd 1 : 4 Phoenix Leipzig Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
13:00 Uhr 6 SV 21 Bökendorf 3 : 3 SV Berghofen Spielbericht
13:00 Uhr 6 SV Budberg 1 : 0 SV Menden Spielbericht
15:00 Uhr 6 Vorwärts Spoho 2 : 5 Recklinghausen Spielbericht
15:00 Uhr 6 GSV Moers 0 : 0 Borussia MG II Spielbericht
15:00 Uhr 6 VfL Bochum 0 : 0 Köln II Spielbericht
15:00 Uhr 6 Alem. Aachen 1 : 1 Herforder SV Spielbericht
15:00 Uhr 6 SGS Essen II 0 : 1 Bor. Bocholt Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
11:00 Uhr 7 SC Würzburg 3 : 1 SC Freiburg II Spielbericht
11:00 Uhr 7 Hegauer FV 1 : 1 FSV Wetzlar Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 7 SV 67 Weinberg 7 : 3 Neu-Isenburg Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 7 SC Sand II 3 : 0 FC Forstern Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 7 TSV Crailsheim 1 : 8 Eintr Frankfurt Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 7 TSV Jahn Calden 3 : 1 1. FC Nürnberg Spielbericht
16:00 Uhr 7 Obertürkheim 2 : 3 Alberweiler Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
13:00 Uhr 7 Wörrstadt 2 : 1 Bitburg Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 7 Bad Neuenahr 1 : 1 Saarbrücken II Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 7 Göcklingen 2 : 2 Riegelsberg Spielbericht
15:00 Uhr 7 TuS Issel 2 : 0 SG Fidei 2015 Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
12:00 Uhr 9 FC THY-Thisted 0 : 5 Hjørring Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 9 Brøndby IF 7 : 2 Odense Q Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
13:00 Uhr 5 London City 0 : 6 Durham
15:00 Uhr 5 Blackburn - : - Charlton Vorbericht
15:00 Uhr 5 Leicester City 1 : 2 Crystal Palace
15:00 Uhr 5 London Bees 2 : 1 Lewes FC
15:00 Uhr 5 Sheffield Utd 5 : 1 Coventry United
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
14:00 Uhr 17 Spartans LFC 1 : 5 Celtic FC Spielbericht
15:00 Uhr 17 Glasgow City 8 : 1 Stirling Spielbericht
15:30 Uhr 17 Motherwell LFC 0 : 2 Hibernian LFC
15:30 Uhr 17 Rangers WFC 2 : 1 Farmington FC
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
14:30 Uhr 5 FC Twente 3 : 3 VV Alkmaar Spielbericht
NWSL 4 Spiele
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
01:00 Uhr 23 Washington 2 : 1 NC Courage Spielbericht
02:00 Uhr 23 Chicago R Stars 2 : 1 Utah Royals FC Spielbericht
19:00 Uhr 23 Sky Blue FC 1 : 1 Orlando Pride Spielbericht
22:00 Uhr 23 Reign FC 2 : 0 Portland Thorns Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
13:30 Uhr 3 Arsenal 4 : 0 Brighton & Hove Spielbericht
13:30 Uhr 3 Everton 0 : 1 Manchester City Spielbericht
15:00 Uhr 3 Birmingham City - : - Reading Vorbericht
15:30 Uhr 3 West Ham United 0 : 2 Tottenham Spielbericht
16:00 Uhr 3 Bristol City 0 : 4 Chelsea Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
14:45 Uhr 4 PSG 3 : 0 Girondins Spielbericht
Liga Iberdrola 7 Spiele
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
12:00 Uhr 4 FC Sevilla 0 : 2 FC Barcelona Spielbericht
16:00 Uhr 4 UDG Tenerife 0 : 1 UD Levante
16:00 Uhr 4 Athletic Bilbao 0 : 2 La Coruna
17:00 Uhr 4 Atlético Madrid 2 : 0 Logroño Spielbericht
17:00 Uhr 4 Esp. Barcelona 0 : 1 Real Sociedad
17:00 Uhr 4 Real Betis 1 : 0 FC Valencia Spielbericht
17:00 Uhr 4 CD Tacón 1 : 2 Madrid CFF
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
00:00 Uhr 6 Altona 93 - : - TSC Wellingsbüttel II Vorbericht
12:00 Uhr 6 Germania Schnelsen 0 : 2 TuS Appen
14:00 Uhr 6 Alstertal 1 : 2 SC Sternschanze
15:00 Uhr 6 Komet Blankenese 2 : 2 HEBC
16:30 Uhr 6 SC Eilbek 1913 4 : 0 Niendorfer TSV
17:30 Uhr 6 Concordia 11 : 0 FC Union Tornesch II Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
13:00 Uhr 8 B93 København 3 : 1 Østerbro IF Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
14:00 Uhr 8 Hjørring II 3 : 1 Vildbjerg SF Spielbericht
Damallsvenskan 3 Spiele
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
14:00 Uhr 19 Kristianstad 1 : 1 Piteå IF Spielbericht
15:00 Uhr 19 Göteborg FC 2 : 1 Vittsjö GIK Spielbericht
17:00 Uhr 19 KIF Örebro DFF 2 : 2 Eskilstuna Utd Spielbericht