Was passiert heute

Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
12:00 Uhr 6 FC Zürich U19 4 : 1 Aarau U19
13:00 Uhr 6 FC Basel U19 4 : 0 FC Luzern U19
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
20:00 Uhr 1 Grêmio FBPA 0 : 3 Corinthians Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
11:00 Uhr 6 LUV Graz 1 : 1 Rankweil Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
13:00 Uhr 6 SV 21 Bökendorf 1 : 5 VfL Bochum Spielbericht
13:00 Uhr 6 SGS Essen II 2 : 0 SV Budberg Spielbericht
15:00 Uhr 6 SV Menden 2 : 1 Alem. Aachen Spielbericht
15:00 Uhr 6 Recklinghausen 2 : 1 Köln II Spielbericht
15:00 Uhr 6 Leverkusen II 3 : 5 Sportfr. Siegen Spielbericht
16:00 Uhr 6 GSV Moers 1 : 5 Vorwärts Spoho Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
13:30 Uhr 6 TuS Issel 0 : 2 Schott Mainz Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 6 Saarbrücken II 2 : 0 SV Holzbach Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 6 Dirmingen 3 : 2 Montabaur Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 6 SC Siegelbach 1 : 3 Bad Neuenahr Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 6 SG Fidei 2015 2 : 6 Göcklingen Spielbericht
Serie B 5 Spiele
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
14:30 Uhr 6 Cesena FC 1 : 1 Lazio Women
14:30 Uhr 6 Vicenza 1 : 2 Tavagnacco
14:30 Uhr 6 FC Ravenna 1 : 1 Brescia Calcio
15:00 Uhr 6 ASD Pomigliano 4 : 0 AC Perugia
17:30 Uhr 6 Cittadella 1 : 3 Riozzese Como
Westfalenliga 8 Spiele
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
13:00 Uhr 6 Hauenhorst 9 : 1 SC Wiedenbrück Spielbericht
13:00 Uhr 6 Gütersloh II 3 : 3 Donop-Voßheide Spielbericht
13:30 Uhr 6 SSV Rhade 1 : 1 Mecklenbeck Spielbericht
15:00 Uhr 6 Herforder SV 4 : 0 Bor. Emsdetten Spielbericht
15:00 Uhr 6 Billerbeck 0 : 4 Arm. Ibbenbüren Spielbericht
15:00 Uhr 6 SV Höntrop 0 : 7 SV Kutenhausen Spielbericht
15:00 Uhr 6 Freudenberg 5 : 1 Bochum II Spielbericht
15:30 Uhr 6 Ostbevern 0 : 4 SV Berghofen II Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
15:00 Uhr 11 Abbehausen 0 : 2 SV TiMoNo Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
05:00 Uhr 15 Bunnys Kyoto 0 : 3 AS Elfen
06:00 Uhr 15 Yamato Sylphid 0 : 1 Nagano Parceiro
07:00 Uhr 15 Jumonji Ventus 1 : 4 Orca Kamogawa
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
12:00 Uhr 1 Madrid CFF B 1 : 0 Real Oviedo Spielbericht
12:00 Uhr 1 PM Friol 0 : 0 Racing Spielbericht
13:00 Uhr 1 CD Parquesol 0 : 2 Atl. Madrid B Spielbericht
16:00 Uhr 1 CF Pozuelo 3 : 3 Sporting Gijón Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
11:00 Uhr 2 Espanyol B 0 : 3 Athletic Club B Spielbericht
12:00 Uhr 2 CE Seagull 2 : 1 UD Collerense Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
12:00 Uhr 1 CD Juan Grande 0 : 0 UDG Tenerife B Spielbericht
12:00 Uhr 1 Granada CF 3 : 1 FF La Solana Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
10:30 Uhr 2 Alhama CF 1 : 0 RU Tenerife Spielbericht
11:30 Uhr 2 Joventut 0 : 0 Funda. Albacete Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
14:30 Uhr 7 Augsburg U17 0 : 1 Hoffenheim U17 Spielbericht
Elitettan 2 Spiele
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
11:00 Uhr 3 Sunnanå SK 0 : 3 Lidköpings FK Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 3 Morön BK 0 : 3 Hammarby IF Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
12:30 Uhr 4 Hamburger SV II 5 : 4 Eilbek Spielbericht
15:00 Uhr 4 Concordia 3 : 2 FC Union Tornesch Spielbericht
17:00 Uhr 4 Victoria 3 : 2 Harburger TB
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
13:00 Uhr 4 TuS Büppel 3 : 2 Walddörfer SV Spielbericht
13:00 Uhr 4 FC St. Pauli 1 : 0 TSC Wellingsbüttel Spielbericht
13:00 Uhr 4 Meppen II 1 : 3 Hannover 96 Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
13:00 Uhr 4 ATS Buntentor 3 : 0 Burg Gretesch Spielbericht
13:00 Uhr 4 Delmenhorst 1 : 3 Osnabrücker SC Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 4 Hamburger SV 9 : 1 VfL Jesteburg Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 4 SV Werder II 1 : 5 Henstedt-Ulz Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
11:00 Uhr 6 SC Freiburg II 0 : 3 FSV Wetzlar Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 6 SC Sand II 0 : 4 Karlsruher SC Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 6 TSV Jahn Calden 1 : 0 Kickers Offenbach Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 6 Neu-Isenburg 0 : 6 Frankfurt III Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
14:00 Uhr 6 Bischofswerda 0 : 3 Magdeburg Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 6 RB Leipzig II 1 : 0 CZ Jena II Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 6 Phoenix Leipzig 2 : 3 1. FFV Erfurt Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
14:00 Uhr 6 Türkiyemspor Berlin 6 : 1 Rostocker FC Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 6 Hohen Neuendorf 2 : 5 Steglitzer FC Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 6 Union Berlin 1 : 2 FC Viktoria Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
12:30 Uhr 6 TSV Crailsheim 2 : 3 Wacker München Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 6 FC Forstern 2 : 0 Alberweiler Spielbericht
15:00 Uhr 6 1. FC Nürnberg 2 : 0 Obertürkheim Spielbericht