Was passiert heute

Bundesliga 4 Spiele
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
13:00 Uhr 11 SC Sand 1 : 1 TSG Hoffenheim Spielbericht
16:00 Uhr 11 Turbine Potsdam 1 : 1 Bayern München Spielbericht
16:00 Uhr 11 Carl Zeiss Jena 0 : 4 SGS Essen Spielbericht
18:00 Uhr 11 Werder Bremen 1 : 0 Eintr Frankfurt Spielbericht
2. Bundesliga 7 Spiele
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
11:00 Uhr 12 Gütersloh 1 : 4 RB Leipzig Spielbericht
11:00 Uhr 12 E. Frankfurt II 3 : 2 Bor. Bocholt Spielbericht
11:00 Uhr 12 FC Bayern II 1 : 0 SV Elversberg Spielbericht
11:00 Uhr 12 Wolfsburg II 0 : 3 1. FC Nürnberg Spielbericht
11:00 Uhr 12 MSV Duisburg 4 : 2 Henstedt-Ulz Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 12 SV Meppen 1 : 1 Andernach Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 12 Hoffenheim II 2 : 1 FC Ingolstadt Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
14:00 Uhr 6 Hamburger SV 11 : 1 FC St. Pauli Spielbericht
13:00 Uhr 11 Burg Gretesch 1 : 1 Meppen II Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 12 Holstein Kiel 3 : 2 Hannover 96 Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
13:00 Uhr 15 GSV Moers 0 : 3 Alem. Aachen Spielbericht
13:00 Uhr 15 VfR Warbeyen 2 : 1 Vorwärts Spoho Spielbericht
13:00 Uhr 15 Sportfr. Siegen 6 : 0 SV Budberg Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 15 SV Menden 2 : 2 SGS Essen II Spielbericht
14:15 Uhr 15 Recklinghausen 0 : 0 Arm. Bielefeld Spielbericht
15:30 Uhr 15 Köln II 4 : 2 SV Berghofen Spielbericht
15:30 Uhr 15 VfL Bochum 1 : 0 Leverkusen II Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
12:00 Uhr 15 Kiel U17 1 : 2 Un. Berlin U17 Spielbericht
Westfalenliga 6 Spiele
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
10:30 Uhr 15 SV Berghofen II 1 : 0 SV 21 Bökendorf Spielbericht
13:00 Uhr 15 SV Kutenhausen 5 : 1 Freudenberg Spielbericht
13:00 Uhr 15 Bochum II 0 : 2 Mecklenbeck Spielbericht
13:00 Uhr 15 Hauenhorst 6 : 1 Bor. Emsdetten Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 15 Arm. Ibbenbüren 0 : 2 SSV Rhade Spielbericht
15:00 Uhr 15 Ostbevern 3 : 3 Billerbeck Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
13:00 Uhr 14 SV Hastenbeck 5 : 1 TuS Bröckel
14:00 Uhr 14 HSC Hannover 0 : 2 TSV Barmke
14:30 Uhr 14 Hannover 96 II 5 : 0 MTV Barum
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
12:45 Uhr 11 FC Fleury 1 : 0 Issy Spielbericht
12:45 Uhr 11 ASJ Soyaux 0 : 1 Montpellier HSC Spielbericht
12:45 Uhr 11 Paris SG 1 : 0 Bordeaux Spielbericht
12:45 Uhr 11 Paris FC 1 : 2 Olympique Lyon Spielbericht
12:45 Uhr 11 Saint-Étienne 0 : 1 Stade de Reims Spielbericht
12:45 Uhr 11 Dijon FCO 1 : 1 EA Guingamp Spielbericht
Coupe de France 20 Spiele
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
14:30 Uhr 1 FF Nîmes 0 : 1 OGC Nice Spielbericht
14:30 Uhr 1 Rodez AF 7 : 1 Chassieu Dé. Spielbericht
14:30 Uhr 1 AS Lattes FC 6 : 7 Le Puy Foot Spielbericht
14:30 Uhr 1 EC Bastia Sud 0 : 4 AS Monaco FF Spielbericht
14:30 Uhr 1 Orvault Sports 2 : 5 FC Nantes Spielbericht
14:30 Uhr 1 Montauban FCTG 0 : 1 Albi Marssac Spielbericht
14:30 Uhr 1 US Colomiers 3 : 0 ES Poitiers Spielbericht
14:30 Uhr 1 Toulouse MFC 0 : 4 Toulouse FC Spielbericht
14:30 Uhr 1 FF Yzeure 7 : 5 Thonon Évian GG Spielbericht
14:30 Uhr 1 Grenoble Foot 7 : 0 ES Heillecourt Spielbericht
14:30 Uhr 1 La Rochette 0 : 4 US Saint-Vit Spielbericht
14:30 Uhr 1 Stade Auxerrois 0 : 2 RC Strasbourg Spielbericht
14:30 Uhr 1 US Saint-Malo 2 : 0 Le Mans FC Spielbericht
14:30 Uhr 1 VGA Saint-Maur 0 : 4 US Orléans Spielbericht
14:30 Uhr 1 FC Lorient 4 : 1 Quimper KFC Spielbericht
14:30 Uhr 1 OC Charleville 1 : 4 Le Havre AC Spielbericht
14:30 Uhr 1 OM Cambrai 0 : 12 RC Lens Spielbericht
14:30 Uhr 1 LOSC Lille 7 : 0 AS Beauvais Spielbericht
14:30 Uhr 1 FC Bousbecque 4 : 5 Grand Calais Spielbericht
14:30 Uhr 1 SM Caen 0 : 2 Stade Brestois Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
11:00 Uhr 13 UD Levante 1 : 2 Villarreal CF Spielbericht
11:30 Uhr 13 FC Valencia 1 : 3 Madrid CFF Spielbericht
11:45 Uhr 13 Rayo Vallecano 0 : 2 Real Betis Spielbericht
12:00 Uhr 13 FC Sevilla 0 : 0 Atlético Madrid Spielbericht
12:00 Uhr 13 Real Sociedad 2 : 2 Sporting Huelva Spielbericht
12:00 Uhr 13 SD Eibar 0 : 2 UDG Tenerife Spielbericht
12:00 Uhr 13 Real Madrid 1 : 3 FC Barcelona Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
13:30 Uhr 9 Brighton & Hove 0 : 2 Manchester Utd Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 9 Everton FC 1 : 1 West Ham United Spielbericht
15:00 Uhr 9 Birmingham City 2 : 3 Manchester City Spielbericht
19:00 Uhr 9 Aston Villa 1 : 2 Tottenham Hot. Spielbericht
19:45 Uhr 9 Arsenal FC 4 : 0 Leicester City Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
14:00 Uhr 3 Leeds United 0 : 6 Durham
14:00 Uhr 3 Brighouse Town 0 : 1 Sunderland AFC
14:00 Uhr 3 Burnley FC 0 : 4 Liverpool
14:00 Uhr 3 Huddersfield T. 3 : 1 Loughborough L.
14:00 Uhr 3 Stoke City 1 : 2 Nottingham WFC
14:00 Uhr 3 West Bromwich 5 : 1 Long Eaton United LFC
14:00 Uhr 3 Stourbridge LFC 0 : 3 Sheffield Utd
14:00 Uhr 3 Plymouth Argyle 5 : 0 Clapton Comm.
14:00 Uhr 3 Chesham United LFC 0 : 10 Billericay Town LFC
15:00 Uhr 3 Chorley LFC 0 : 3 Newcastle Utd.
15:00 Uhr 3 Liverpool Feds 0 : 1 Blackburn
15:00 Uhr 3 Lincoln City 4 : 2 Northampton Town LFC
15:00 Uhr 3 Ashford Town 1 : 6 London City
15:00 Uhr 3 Bridgwater Utd 1 : 0 Crystal Palace
15:00 Uhr 3 Portsmouth LFC 1 : 2 Southampton FC
15:00 Uhr 3 AFC Wimbledon Ladies 0 : 2 Ipswich Town
16:00 Uhr 3 Watford FC 0 : 4 Coventry United
16:00 Uhr 3 Bristol City 5 : 0 Lewes FC Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
12:15 Uhr 13 VV Alkmaar 1 : 4 AFC Ajax Spielbericht
12:15 Uhr 13 sc Heerenveen 0 : 1 PSV Spielbericht
Serie A 3 Spiele
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
12:30 Uhr 11 AS Roma 3 : 2 Lazio Spielbericht
14:30 Uhr 11 Empoli 1 : 1 Fiorentina Spielbericht
15:00 Uhr 11 Juventus 5 : 2 AC Milan Spielbericht
Serie B 7 Spiele
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
14:30 Uhr 11 Cesena 1 : 1 San Marino
14:30 Uhr 11 Cortefranca 0 : 1 Brescia
14:30 Uhr 11 Palermo 0 : 6 FC Como
14:30 Uhr 11 Pink Bari 2 : 1 Chievo Verona
14:30 Uhr 11 Pro Sesto 0 : 1 Sassari Torres
14:30 Uhr 11 Roma CF 1 : 1 Cittadella
14:30 Uhr 11 Tavagnacco 2 : 0 Ravenna
SWPL 1 4 Spiele
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
14:00 Uhr 12 Partick Thistle 0 : 2 Glasgow City Spielbericht
15:00 Uhr 12 Celtic FC 7 : 0 Motherwell FC Spielbericht
15:00 Uhr 12 Hamilton 1 : 2 Aberdeen FC Spielbericht
17:10 Uhr 12 Spartans FC 2 : 5 Rangers FC Spielbericht
SWPL 2 3 Spiele
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
14:00 Uhr 11 Dundee United 4 : 0 Kilmarnock FC Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 11 Glasgow Women 1 : 1 St Johnstone Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 11 Boroughmuir 1 : 1 Queen’s Park Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
18:00 Uhr 1 Gartcairn 4 : 1 Vale Ladies
First Division 4 Spiele
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
10:00 Uhr 8 Chrysomilia 3 : 2 Geroskipou FC
10:00 Uhr 8 Apollon Lympion 0 : 10 Aris Limassol
10:00 Uhr 8 Nea Salamis 0 : 2 Apollon
10:00 Uhr 8 Lefkothea 0 : 3 Omonia Nikosia
Campeão 2 Spiele
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
11:00 Uhr 2 FC Famalicão 5 : 0 CS Marítimo Spielbericht
15:00 Uhr 2 Sporting CP 8 : 0 Albergaria Spielbericht
Manutenção 1 Spiel
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
15:00 Uhr 2 Amora 3 : 1 Atlético CP Spielbericht
A-League Women 2 Spiele
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
06:05 Uhr 2 Melbourne City 1 : 2 Melbourne V. Spielbericht
08:15 Uhr 2 Adelaide United 2 : 1 Canberra United Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
11:00 Uhr 12 Elche CF 0 : 1 CD Femarguín Spielbericht
11:30 Uhr 12 CD Pozoalbense 1 : 2 RU Tenerife Spielbericht
12:00 Uhr 12 UDG Tenerife B 1 : 0 La Solana Spielbericht
12:45 Uhr 12 CD Castellón 1 : 0 Real Betis B Spielbericht
13:00 Uhr 12 CD Juan Grande 2 : 0 Granada CF Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
12:00 Uhr 12 Zaragoza CFF 2 : 3 Esp. Barcelona Spielbericht
12:00 Uhr 12 Athletic Club B 3 : 0 CE Seagull Spielbericht
13:00 Uhr 12 FC Barcelona B 3 : 0 Sporting Gijón Spielbericht
16:30 Uhr 12 CD Pradejón 3 : 0 Atlético B Spielbericht