Was passiert heute

Bundesliga 3 Spiele
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
13:00 Uhr 12 SC Sand 0 : 2 Eintr Frankfurt Spielbericht
13:00 Uhr 12 Leverkusen 2 : 0 Carl Zeiss Jena Spielbericht
16:00 Uhr 12 Werder Bremen 0 : 2 Bayern München Spielbericht
2. Bundesliga 7 Spiele
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
11:00 Uhr 13 RB Leipzig 3 : 0 MSV Duisburg Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 13 Henstedt-Ulz 1 : 2 Wolfsburg II Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 13 1. FC Nürnberg 1 : 2 Hoffenheim II Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 13 FC Ingolstadt 3 : 3 FC Bayern II Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 13 SV Elversberg 1 : 0 E. Frankfurt II Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 13 Bor. Bocholt 1 : 3 SV Meppen Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 13 Andernach 3 : 3 Gütersloh Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
14:00 Uhr 10 SV Menden 1 : 1 Sportfr. Siegen Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
15:00 Uhr 11 Donop-Voßheide 2 : 2 SV 21 Bökendorf Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
14:30 Uhr 7 LOSC Lille 3 : 0 US Orléans Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
12:00 Uhr 14 Madrid CFF 1 : 3 Real Madrid Spielbericht
17:00 Uhr 14 Dep. Alavés 1 : 1 UD Levante Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
13:00 Uhr 10 Manchester Utd 5 : 0 Aston Villa Spielbericht
15:00 Uhr 10 Leicester City 2 : 0 Birmingham City Spielbericht
15:00 Uhr 10 Tottenham Hot. 1 : 0 Everton FC Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
13:00 Uhr 11 Durham 3 : 1 Blackburn Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
14:00 Uhr 3 Gillingham LFC 0 : 1 Charlton
15:00 Uhr 3 Southampton WFC 0 : 3 Exeter City LFC
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
12:15 Uhr 14 AFC Ajax 2 : 0 Feyenoord Spielbericht
12:15 Uhr 14 SBV Excelsior 1 : 9 FC Twente Spielbericht
12:15 Uhr 14 PSV 2 : 1 ADO Den Haag Spielbericht
Coppa Italia 4 Spiele
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
11:30 Uhr 4 Pink Bari 1 : 4 Juventus
14:30 Uhr 4 FC Ravenna 0 : 3 Sampdoria
14:30 Uhr 4 San Marino 0 : 3 Inter
14:30 Uhr 4 Lazio Women 0 : 1 Fiorentina
SWPL 2 2 Spiele
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
14:45 Uhr 12 Dundee United 2 : 0 Glasgow Girls Spielbericht
15:15 Uhr 12 Queen’s Park 0 : 2 St Johnstone Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
16:00 Uhr 1 Renfrew 3 : 0 Edinburgh Caled
16:00 Uhr 1 Falkirk LFC 3 : 2 Rossvale
16:00 Uhr 1 Livingston 3 : 0 Stonehaven
17:00 Uhr 1 Raith Rovers LFC 0 : 2 Morton Girls
17:30 Uhr 1 Dundee West 0 : 6 Gleniffer Tsl
18:00 Uhr 1 Clyde 0 : 3 Inverness LFC
18:00 Uhr 1 Golspie Suth 3 : 0 Grampian
18:30 Uhr 1 Stenhousemuir 5 : 0 Rutherglen
19:15 Uhr 1 Broomhill 3 : 0 Buchan LFC
19:45 Uhr 1 St. Mirren 0 : 3 Montrose
First Division 4 Spiele
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
10:00 Uhr 9 Apollon 9 : 0 Lefkothea
10:00 Uhr 9 Aris Limassol 1 : 1 Nea Salamis
10:00 Uhr 9 Geroskipou FC 3 : 2 Apollon Lympion
10:00 Uhr 9 Lakatamia 7 : 0 Chrysomilia
Manutenção 2 Spiele
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
11:00 Uhr 2 Varzim SC 0 : 1 Vicente Spielbericht
15:00 Uhr 2 Condeixa 2 : 4 CA Ouriense Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
14:00 Uhr 1 Albergaria 0 : 4 Benfica Spielbericht
11:00 Uhr 2 SC Braga 3 : 0 CS Marítimo Spielbericht
13:00 Uhr 2 Sporting CP 9 : 1 Länk Vilaverden Spielbericht
15:00 Uhr 2 FC Famalicão 6 : 5 Uniao Torreense Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
12:00 Uhr 1 Amed Sportif 2 : 1 Hatay Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
12:00 Uhr 1 Hakkarigücü 4 : 0 Kayserispor Spielbericht
12:00 Uhr 1 Galatasaray 3 : 0 Sivasspor Spielbericht
13:00 Uhr 1 Adana Idman 2 : 1 Trabzonspor Spielbericht
13:00 Uhr 1 Konak 0 : 0 ALG Spor Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
06:05 Uhr 3 Sydney FC 3 : 0 Wellington Spielbericht