Was passiert heute

1. Bundesliga 5 Spiele
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
11:00 Uhr 1 Mönchengladbach 0 : 3 Werder Bremen Spielbericht
11:00 Uhr 1 TSG Hoffenheim 1 : 0 Turbine Potsdam Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 1 SC Sand 0 : 0 SC Freiburg Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 1 VfL Wolfsburg 3 : 0 FFC Frankfurt Spielbericht
16:00 Uhr 1 Leverkusen 1 : 10 Bayern München Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
11:00 Uhr 6 Voskhod 1 : 0 WFC Yatran Spielbericht
15:00 Uhr 6 WFC Zhilstroy-1 1 : 0 Zhilstroy-2 Spielbericht
2. Bundesliga 7 Spiele
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
11:00 Uhr 3 Potsdam II 5 : 4 1. FC Köln Spielbericht
11:00 Uhr 3 SV 67 Weinberg 0 : 1 Wolfsburg II Spielbericht
11:00 Uhr 3 FC Bayern II 2 : 0 SGS Essen II Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 3 Hoffenheim II 0 : 2 Saarbrücken Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 3 Frankfurt II 1 : 1 FF USV Jena Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 3 SV Meppen 4 : 0 BV Cloppenburg Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 3 Gütersloh 1 : 2 FSV Wetzlar Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
13:00 Uhr 4 Vaud U19 3 : 4 GC Zürich U19
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
13:00 Uhr 3 Walddörfer SV 1 : 2 FC St. Pauli Spielbericht
13:00 Uhr 3 TSV Limmer 1 : 2 SV Werder II Spielbericht
13:00 Uhr 3 Meppen II 0 : 4 VfL Jesteburg Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 3 Holstein Kiel 1 : 4 Burg Gretesch Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 3 Henstedt-Ulz 5 : 2 Delmenhorst Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
11:00 Uhr 4 Borussia MG II 2 : 5 Vorwärts Spoho Spielbericht
13:00 Uhr 4 Bor. Bocholt 4 : 2 SV Budberg Spielbericht
13:00 Uhr 4 SV 21 Bökendorf 1 : 0 Köln II Spielbericht
13:00 Uhr 4 Arm. Bielefeld 10 : 0 Alem. Aachen Spielbericht
13:30 Uhr 4 Warendorfer SU 2 : 4 Herforder SV Spielbericht
15:00 Uhr 4 VfL Bochum 3 : 1 SV Berghofen Spielbericht
15:30 Uhr 4 Fort. Köln 4 : 1 Hauenhorst Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
14:00 Uhr 4 RB Leipzig 6 : 1 Bischofswerda Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 4 Magdeburg 7 : 1 Leipzig-Süd Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 4 Dresden 1 : 6 Steglitzer FC Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 4 Jena II 5 : 0 Erzgebirge Aue Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 4 Union Berlin 7 : 0 BSC Marzahn Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 4 Hohen Neuendorf 0 : 5 FC Viktoria Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
11:00 Uhr 5 FC Forstern 2 : 1 SC Freiburg II Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 5 SC Sand II 5 : 0 Sindelfingen Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 5 SV Frauenbiburg 0 : 2 1. FC Nürnberg Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 5 TSV Jahn Calden 4 : 0 Hegauer FV Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 5 FC Ingolstadt 6 : 2 Alberweiler Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 5 TSV Crailsheim 2 : 3 Eintr Frankfurt Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 5 Regensburg 3 : 0 Wacker München Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
13:00 Uhr 5 Andernach 3 : 2 Niederkirchen Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 5 Bitburg 2 : 5 Schott Mainz Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 5 SC Siegelbach 1 : 3 TuS Issel Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 5 Saarbrücken II 3 : 2 Montabaur Spielbericht
15:00 Uhr 5 SV Holzbach 2 : 1 Wörrstadt Spielbericht
15:00 Uhr 5 Wormatia Worms 0 : 0 Bad Neuenahr Spielbericht
3F Ligaen 2 Spiele
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
13:00 Uhr 5 Brøndby IF 5 : 0 FC THY-Thisted Spielbericht
16:30 Uhr 5 Hjørring 6 : 1 B93 København Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
14:00 Uhr 2 Åland 2 : 1 HJK Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
10:00 Uhr 4 1. FFC Elbinsel 3 : 0 Reinbek
13:00 Uhr 4 Meiendorf 2 : 4 Alstertal
13:00 Uhr 4 Viktoria 3 : 4 Bramfelder SV II
15:00 Uhr 4 UH-Adler 1 : 2 Rahlstedter SC
16:00 Uhr 4 SCVM 1 : 3 Concordia Spielbericht
16:45 Uhr 4 Sternschanze II 1 : 0 FTSV Lorbeer Rothenburgsort
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
10:30 Uhr 4 VSG Stapelfeld 2 : 1 Altengamme
11:00 Uhr 4 ATSV 3 : 1 SCVM II
11:00 Uhr 4 Cordi II 1 : 2 SG Ohe/Horn
17:30 Uhr 4 WSV III 3 : 0 Pauli IV
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
14:30 Uhr 2 ADO Den Haag 2 : 2 Ajax Amsterdam Spielbericht
Toppserien 4 Spiele
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
14:00 Uhr 18 Avaldsnes IL 0 : 0 Kolbotn Spielbericht
15:00 Uhr 18 Grand Bodø 3 : 5 Klepp IL Spielbericht
16:00 Uhr 18 Trondheims-Ørn 3 : 3 IL Sandviken Spielbericht
18:00 Uhr 18 LSK Kvinner 2 : 1 Lyn Oslo Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
00:00 Uhr 1 Vilaverdense FC 1 : 2 CA Ouriense
00:00 Uhr 1 Sporting Braga 4 : 0 A-dos-Francos
00:00 Uhr 1 Boavista FC 0 : 3 CS Marítimo
00:00 Uhr 1 Albergaria 1 : 1 GD Estoril
00:00 Uhr 1 Sporting CP 7 : 0 AD Ovarense
00:00 Uhr 12 CF Benfica 2 : 1 Valadares Gaia
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
12:00 Uhr 2 Real Sociedad 3 : 0 Málaga CF
12:00 Uhr 2 Rayo Vallecano 0 : 1 FC Sevilla
12:00 Uhr 2 Sporting Huelva 0 : 0 Athletic Bilbao
12:00 Uhr 2 FC Valencia 3 : 0 Esp. Barcelona
15:00 Uhr 2 Atlético Madrid 6 : 0 Logroño Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
15:00 Uhr 3 EA Guingamp 0 : 3 Olympique Lyon Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
11:00 Uhr 4 FC Wacker 8 : 1 Südburgenland Spielbericht
11:00 Uhr 4 FFC Vorderland 1 : 3 SV Neulengbach Spielbericht
13:00 Uhr 4 FC Bergheim 0 : 2 Landhaus/Wien Spielbericht
16:00 Uhr 4 SKN St. Pölten 3 : 0 Altenmarkt Spielbericht
Damallsvenskan 5 Spiele
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
13:00 Uhr 17 Djurgårdens IF 2 : 0 Växjö DFF Spielbericht
15:00 Uhr 17 Piteå IF 2 : 0 Eskilstuna Utd Spielbericht
15:00 Uhr 17 Linköpings FC 2 : 1 FC Rosengård Spielbericht
15:00 Uhr 17 Göteborg FC 2 : 2 Vittsjö GIK Spielbericht
15:00 Uhr 17 LB07 1 : 3 Hammarby IF Spielbericht