Was passiert heute

Bundesliga 5 Spiele
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
14:00 Uhr 6 Leverkusen 3 : 0 Werder Bremen Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 6 SV Meppen 1 : 3 SGS Essen Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 6 TSG Hoffenheim 0 : 4 Bayern München Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 6 SC Freiburg 1 : 1 VfL Wolfsburg Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 6 SC Sand 3 : 2 Eintr Frankfurt Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
11:00 Uhr 2 Carl Zeiss Jena 0 : 1 SV Berghofen Spielbericht
11:00 Uhr 2 Mönchengladbach 2 : 0 Potsdam II Spielbericht
11:00 Uhr 2 RB Leipzig 5 : 1 Bor. Bocholt Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 2 Gütersloh 5 : 1 Arm. Bielefeld Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
11:00 Uhr 2 Saarbrücken 2 : 0 FC Ingolstadt Spielbericht
11:00 Uhr 2 FC Bayern II 1 : 3 1. FC Köln Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 2 Andernach 5 : 0 Niederkirchen Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 2 Würzburg 1 : 2 E. Frankfurt II Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
17:00 Uhr 5 Olympique Lyon 2 : 0 Dijon FCO Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
03:00 Uhr 10 Tigres UANL 1 : 0 Club América
19:00 Uhr 10 CD Toluca 0 : 1 Monterrey
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
09:00 Uhr 10 Zvezda-2005 2 : 0 Zenit Spielbericht
12:00 Uhr 10 Lok Moskau 5 : 1 FK Chertanovo Spielbericht
17:00 Uhr 10 Ryazan VDV 1 : 2 FK Krasnodar Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
11:00 Uhr 4 Borussia MG II 2 : 2 Sportfr. Siegen Spielbericht
13:00 Uhr 4 SV Budberg 0 : 2 Vorwärts Spoho Spielbericht
15:00 Uhr 4 SV 21 Bökendorf 2 : 4 Köln II Spielbericht
15:00 Uhr 4 SV Menden 1 : 3 VfL Bochum Spielbericht
15:00 Uhr 4 SGS Essen II 4 : 0 VfR Warbeyen Spielbericht
15:00 Uhr 4 Leverkusen II 0 : 1 Recklinghausen Spielbericht
16:00 Uhr 4 GSV Moers 0 : 3 Alem. Aachen Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
13:00 Uhr 4 Riegelsberg 3 : 1 Göcklingen Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 4 Schott Mainz 2 : 4 Wörrstadt Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 4 Bitburg 2 : 0 SV Holzbach Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 4 SG Fidei 2015 1 : 7 Bad Neuenahr Spielbericht
14:30 Uhr 4 Montabaur 0 : 3 Göttelborn Spielbericht
15:00 Uhr 4 Saarbrücken II 3 : 2 TuS Issel Spielbericht
Serie A 3 Spiele
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
12:30 Uhr 5 Inter 1 : 1 AS Roma Spielbericht
15:00 Uhr 5 Sassuolo 1 : 0 San Marino Spielbericht
17:00 Uhr 5 Juventus 4 : 0 Fiorentina Spielbericht
Kvindeliga 1 Spiel
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
14:00 Uhr 10 HB Køge 5 : 0 Brøndby IF Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
13:30 Uhr 4 Brighton & Hove 0 : 5 Arsenal Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 4 Everton FC 3 : 1 West Ham United Spielbericht
15:00 Uhr 4 Bristol City - : - Aston Villa Vorbericht
15:00 Uhr 4 Reading 0 : 1 Birmingham City Spielbericht
15:30 Uhr 4 Chelsea FC 3 : 1 Manchester City Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
13:00 Uhr 5 Durham 2 : 0 Crystal Palace Spielbericht
13:00 Uhr 5 Lewes FC 1 : 0 Blackburn Spielbericht
15:00 Uhr 5 Coventry United 0 : 3 Sheffield Utd Spielbericht
15:00 Uhr 5 Leicester City 2 : 1 Liverpool Spielbericht
15:00 Uhr 5 London City 2 : 1 London Bees Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
15:00 Uhr 3 CF Benfica 0 : 3 Amora Spielbericht
Westfalenliga 8 Spiele
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
12:30 Uhr 4 Mecklenbeck 5 : 1 SV Berghofen II Spielbericht
13:00 Uhr 4 Hauenhorst 2 : 1 SV Kutenhausen Spielbericht
13:00 Uhr 4 Gütersloh II 3 : 3 Bochum II
13:30 Uhr 4 SSV Rhade 2 : 0 Donop-Voßheide Spielbericht
15:00 Uhr 4 Herforder SV 6 : 3 SC Wiedenbrück Spielbericht
15:00 Uhr 4 SV Höntrop 1 : 5 Billerbeck Spielbericht
15:00 Uhr 4 Freudenberg 0 : 1 Arm. Ibbenbüren Spielbericht
15:30 Uhr 4 Ostbevern 2 : 1 Bor. Emsdetten Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
11:00 Uhr 5 RW Göttingen 2 : 1 PSV Grün Weiß Spielbericht
11:00 Uhr 5 FC Eintracht 0 : 2 FFC Renshausen Spielbericht
13:00 Uhr 5 Broistedt 3 : 0 Sparta Spielbericht
13:00 Uhr 5 BSC Acosta 1 : 7 Braunschweig Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
11:00 Uhr 5 Hannover 96 II 0 : 6 TSV Barmke
13:00 Uhr 5 MTV Barum 2 : 1 TuS Bröckel
13:00 Uhr 5 TSV Limmer 2 : 0 HSC Hannover
13:00 Uhr 5 SV Hastenbeck 2 : 2 TSV Bemerode
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
13:00 Uhr 5 Schlichthorst 3 : 1 SV Union Meppen
13:00 Uhr 5 Eintr Lüneburg 7 : 1 Abbehausen
13:00 Uhr 5 Geestland 2 : 0 SV TiMoNo
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
12:00 Uhr 9 WFC Andizhanka 3 : 1 Qizilqum PFK
12:00 Uhr 9 Pakhtakor 2 : 3 FC Sogdiana
12:00 Uhr 9 Bunyodkor 20 : 0 FC Surxon
12:00 Uhr 9 Navbahor FC 0 : 3 PFC Sevinch
12:15 Uhr 9 FC Metallurg 6 : 0 FC Buxoro
12:30 Uhr 9 AGMK Olmaliq 4 : 2 Lokomotiv
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
01:30 Uhr 14 Cruzeiro EC 2 : 0 Minas ICESP/DF
20:00 Uhr 14 Internacional 9 : 0 GO Audax
20:00 Uhr 14 SE Kindermann 3 : 0 EC Iranduba
20:00 Uhr 14 AA Ponte Preta 0 : 7 SC Corinthians
20:30 Uhr 14 SC Palmeiras 1 : 0 CR Flamengo
23:00 Uhr 14 Santos FC 1 : 0 EC Vitória
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
06:00 Uhr 14 NTV Beleza 3 : 2 Urawa Reds La.
06:00 Uhr 14 Albirex Ladies 1 : 0 NSK Sagamihara
06:00 Uhr 14 Iga FC Kunoichi 0 : 5 JEF Utd. Ladies
06:00 Uhr 14 INAC Kobe 3 : 0 Vegalta Ladies
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
06:00 Uhr 13 Orca FC 0 : 0 Yokohama FC
06:00 Uhr 13 Yamato Sylphid 0 : 3 AS Elfen
06:00 Uhr 13 Bunnys Kyoto 0 : 1 Jumonji Ventus
06:00 Uhr 13 Harima Albion 3 : 0 Sfida Setagaya
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
11:00 Uhr 4 Speyer U17 0 : 3 SGS Essen U17 Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
14:00 Uhr 7 FC Basel 6 : 2 GC Zürich Spielbericht
Damallsvenskan 5 Spiele
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
13:00 Uhr 18 Växjö DFF 1 : 0 Piteå IF Spielbericht
15:00 Uhr 18 Eskilstuna Utd 0 : 1 Linköpings FC Spielbericht
15:00 Uhr 18 Göteborg FC 3 : 0 Uppsala Fotboll Spielbericht
15:00 Uhr 18 FC Rosengård 1 : 2 Kristianstad Spielbericht
16:00 Uhr 18 KIF Örebro DFF 2 : 0 Djurgårdens IF Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
12:15 Uhr 4 FC Twente 0 : 2 ADO Den Haag Spielbericht
1. Divisjon 2 Spiele
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
14:00 Uhr 14 Amazon Grimstad 3 : 1 Åsane FD
14:00 Uhr 14 Stabæk FK 6 : 0 Grei Kvinner
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
02:00 Uhr 6 OL Reign 1 : 2 Portland Thorns Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
11:00 Uhr 9 ŽNK Cerklje - : - Maribor Tabor Vorbericht
15:30 Uhr 9 ŽNK Olimpija 1 : 3 ZNK Pomurje
15:30 Uhr 9 ŽNK Krim - : - ZNK Radomlje Vorbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
00:00 Uhr 2 Finnland U17 - : - Türkei U17 Vorbericht
00:00 Uhr 2 Ungarn U17 - : - Israel U17 Vorbericht
00:00 Uhr 2 Österreich U17 - : - Litauen U17 Vorbericht
00:00 Uhr 2 Griechenland U17 - : - Kosovo U17 Vorbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
11:00 Uhr 2 FC Sevilla 0 : 2 Athletic Bilbao Spielbericht
12:00 Uhr 2 Madrid CFF 0 : 1 Esp. Barcelona Spielbericht
12:00 Uhr 2 FC Valencia 1 : 1 Real Madrid Spielbericht
12:00 Uhr 2 La Coruña 0 : 2 Real Sociedad Spielbericht
12:00 Uhr 2 FC Barcelona 6 : 0 Logroño Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
13:00 Uhr 2 ATS Buntentor 1 : 2 Osnabrücker SC Spielbericht
13:00 Uhr 2 Burg Gretesch 0 : 1 VfL Jesteburg Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 2 Hamburger SV 1 : 3 Henstedt-Ulz Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 2 SV Werder II 2 : 1 Delmenhorst Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
14:00 Uhr 2 Holstein Kiel 2 : 2 Hannover 96 Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 2 Meppen II 3 : 2 FC St. Pauli Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
11:00 Uhr 4 TSV Jahn Calden 3 : 0 SC Sand II Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 4 FSV Wetzlar 5 : 1 Kickers Offenbach Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 4 Frankfurt III 4 : 0 SC Freiburg II Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 4 Neu-Isenburg 0 : 4 Karlsruher SC Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
14:00 Uhr 4 Magdeburg 2 : 0 CZ Jena II Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 4 1. FFV Erfurt 3 : 0 Bischofswerda Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 4 RB Leipzig II 2 : 0 Leipzig-Süd Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
14:00 Uhr 4 SV 67 Weinberg 5 : 0 TSV Crailsheim Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 4 FC Forstern 1 : 2 1. FC Nürnberg Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 4 Wacker München 2 : 6 Alberweiler Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
14:00 Uhr 4 FC Viktoria 4 : 0 FSV Babelsberg 74 Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
10:00 Uhr 5 FFC Vorderland 1 : 1 SV Horn Spielbericht
10:30 Uhr 5 FC Wacker 0 : 3 St. Pölten
11:00 Uhr 5 SV Neulengbach 2 : 3 Landhaus/Wien Spielbericht
13:00 Uhr 5 Südburgenland 0 : 5 Sturm Graz Spielbericht
13:00 Uhr 5 FC Bergheim 3 : 0 Altenmarkt Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
14:30 Uhr 15 EBS/Skála 2 : 0 B36 Tórshavn
Premier League 2 Spiele
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
13:00 Uhr 19 FC Bobruichanka 1 : 3 FK Minsk Spielbericht
15:00 Uhr 19 ABFF WU-19 1 : 0 Dnepr - Mogilev Spielbericht