Was passiert heute

Bundesliga 5 Spiele
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
14:00 Uhr 7 Bayern München 3 : 0 Turbine Potsdam Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 7 VfL Wolfsburg 5 : 2 MSV Duisburg Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 7 TSG Hoffenheim 1 : 0 SV Meppen Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 7 SGS Essen 0 : 0 Leverkusen Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 7 Werder Bremen 1 : 0 SC Sand Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
11:00 Uhr 3 Wolfsburg II 1 : 3 Bor. Bocholt Spielbericht
11:00 Uhr 3 SV Berghofen 1 : 2 RB Leipzig Spielbericht
11:00 Uhr 3 Potsdam II 1 : 4 Gütersloh Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 3 Arm. Bielefeld 0 : 1 Carl Zeiss Jena Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
11:00 Uhr 3 FC Ingolstadt 2 : 2 FC Bayern II Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 3 Niederkirchen - : - E. Frankfurt II Vorbericht
14:00 Uhr 3 Andernach 6 : 0 Saarbrücken Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
12:45 Uhr 6 ASJ Soyaux 0 : 3 PSG Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
12:00 Uhr 5 FCO U19 3 : 1 FC Zürich U19
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
16:30 Uhr 12 Tigres UANL 3 : 1 Club Leon
17:00 Uhr 12 Atlas 5 : 0 FC Juárez
19:00 Uhr 12 Club Puebla 0 : 0 Club Necaxa
23:00 Uhr 12 Cruz Azul 1 : 3 CD Toluca
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
11:00 Uhr 5 Göttelborn 3 : 0 SC Siegelbach Spielbericht
13:30 Uhr 5 Wörrstadt 4 : 2 SG Fidei 2015 Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 5 Göcklingen 4 : 7 Schott Mainz Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 5 Bad Neuenahr 1 : 2 Wormatia Worms Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 5 SV Holzbach 2 : 0 Dirmingen Spielbericht
14:30 Uhr 5 Montabaur 5 : 0 Bitburg Spielbericht
15:00 Uhr 5 TuS Issel 1 : 4 Riegelsberg Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
13:00 Uhr 5 Sportfr. Siegen 3 : 1 SV 21 Bökendorf Spielbericht
13:00 Uhr 5 SV Budberg 2 : 0 GSV Moers Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 5 Vorwärts Spoho 0 : 1 Recklinghausen Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 5 VfL Bochum 3 : 1 Borussia MG II Spielbericht
15:00 Uhr 5 Köln II 8 : 0 Leverkusen II Spielbericht
16:00 Uhr 5 Alem. Aachen 0 : 1 SGS Essen II Spielbericht
Serie A 3 Spiele
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
12:30 Uhr 6 AC Milan 4 : 1 Inter Spielbericht
14:30 Uhr 6 Pink Bari 0 : 4 Juventus Spielbericht
15:00 Uhr 6 Fiorentina 0 : 1 Hellas Verona Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
13:30 Uhr 5 West Ham United 2 : 4 Manchester Utd Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 5 Everton FC 2 : 2 Brighton & Hove Spielbericht
15:00 Uhr 5 Bristol City 0 : 4 Birmingham City Spielbericht
15:00 Uhr 5 Reading 1 : 1 Manchester City Spielbericht
15:30 Uhr 5 Arsenal 6 : 1 Tottenham Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
13:00 Uhr 6 London Bees 1 : 2 Durham Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 6 Sheffield Utd 0 : 0 Lewes FC Spielbericht
15:00 Uhr 6 Blackburn 1 : 0 London City Spielbericht
15:00 Uhr 6 Charlton 2 : 3 Coventry United Spielbericht
15:00 Uhr 6 Crystal Palace 1 : 4 Leicester City Spielbericht
Westfalenliga 7 Spiele
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
12:30 Uhr 5 Mecklenbeck 3 : 0 Ostbevern Spielbericht
12:45 Uhr 5 SV Berghofen II 4 : 0 Billerbeck Spielbericht
13:00 Uhr 5 SV Kutenhausen 0 : 1 Freudenberg Spielbericht
13:00 Uhr 5 Bor. Emsdetten 1 : 0 SSV Rhade Spielbericht
13:15 Uhr 5 SC Wiedenbrück 0 : 3 Gütersloh II Spielbericht
15:00 Uhr 5 Donop-Voßheide 3 : 1 Herforder SV Spielbericht
18:00 Uhr 5 Bochum II 1 : 5 Hauenhorst Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
13:00 Uhr 5 SV Sud.-Samern 0 : 2 BW Hollage
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
05:00 Uhr 15 Ehime FC Ladies 1 : 0 Albirex Ladies
05:00 Uhr 15 C. Osaka Ladies 3 : 1 NSK Sagamihara
06:00 Uhr 15 JEF Utd. Ladies 2 : 1 Iga FC Kunoichi
06:00 Uhr 15 INAC Kobe 4 : 1 NTV Beleza
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
00:00 Uhr 14 Yokohama FC 0 : 0 Yamato Sylphid
06:00 Uhr 14 Orca FC 3 : 0 Harima Albion
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
11:00 Uhr 7 Ladomyr 2 : 1 Nadezhda Spielbericht
15:00 Uhr 7 Zhilstroy-2 9 : 0 EMS-Podillya Spielbericht
SWPL 1 4 Spiele
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
15:00 Uhr 1 Hibernian 2 : 1 Spartans WFC Spielbericht
15:00 Uhr 1 Farmington FC 4 : 2 Motherwell LFC Spielbericht
16:00 Uhr 1 Rangers WFC 5 : 1 Hearts Women Spielbericht
17:10 Uhr 1 Glasgow City 2 : 0 Celtic FC Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
15:00 Uhr 19 Piteå IF 1 : 0 Eskilstuna Utd Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
11:00 Uhr 1 FC Valencia B - : - CD Femarguín Vorbericht
11:00 Uhr 1 RU Tenerife 3 : 1 Joventut
12:00 Uhr 1 Funda. Albacete 2 : 1 Alhama CF Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
12:00 Uhr 1 Zaragoza CFF 1 : 1 CA Osasuna Spielbericht
12:00 Uhr 1 UD Collerense 1 : 4 SE AEM Spielbericht
16:00 Uhr 1 Athletic Club B 1 : 2 CE Seagull Spielbericht
Super League 2 Spiele
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
14:00 Uhr 6 Club Brügge 2 : 3 RSC Anderlecht Spielbericht
18:00 Uhr 6 Oud-Heverlee 4 : 1 WS Woluwé Spielbericht
Toppserien 3 Spiele
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
13:00 Uhr 15 Kolbotn 2 : 2 Klepp IL Spielbericht
13:30 Uhr 15 Lyn Oslo 4 : 0 Arna-Bjørnar Spielbericht
16:00 Uhr 15 Vålerenga 1 : 1 Rosenborg BK Spielbericht
1. Divisjon 2 Spiele
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
12:00 Uhr 15 KIL/Hemne 1 : 1 Amazon Grimstad
13:00 Uhr 15 Medkila IL 0 : 4 Stabæk FK
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
02:00 Uhr 7 OL Reign 2 : 0 Utah Royals FC Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
11:00 Uhr 10 Maribor Tabor - : - ŽNK Olimpija Vorbericht
15:00 Uhr 10 ND Primorje - : - ŽNK Krim Vorbericht
15:00 Uhr 10 ZNK Radomlje - : - ŽNK Cerklje Vorbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
11:00 Uhr 3 SD Eibar 0 : 1 Madrid CFF Spielbericht
11:00 Uhr 3 Athletic Bilbao 2 : 2 Real Betis Spielbericht
12:00 Uhr 3 Sporting Huelva 0 : 6 FC Barcelona Spielbericht
12:00 Uhr 3 Santa Teresa CD 0 : 2 Atlético Madrid Spielbericht
12:00 Uhr 3 UDG Tenerife 2 : 1 FC Valencia Spielbericht
12:30 Uhr 3 Esp. Barcelona 3 : 2 La Coruña Spielbericht
16:15 Uhr 3 Logroño 0 : 0 FC Sevilla Spielbericht
18:00 Uhr 3 Real Madrid 3 : 1 Rayo Vallecano Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
12:00 Uhr 3 Harburger TB 2 : 4 Concordia Spielbericht
12:45 Uhr 3 Eilbek 5 : 2 SC Egenbüttel Spielbericht
13:30 Uhr 3 FC Bergedorf 2 : 7 TuS Berne Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 3 Eimsbüttel 2 : 2 Victoria Spielbericht
15:00 Uhr 3 FC Union Tornesch 1 : 1 WSV II Spielbericht
15:30 Uhr 3 Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 0 : 9 Hamburger SV II Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
12:30 Uhr 3 Osnabrücker SC 0 : 0 SV Werder II Spielbericht
13:00 Uhr 3 Burg Gretesch 0 : 5 Hamburger SV Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 3 VfL Jesteburg 0 : 2 Delmenhorst Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 3 Henstedt-Ulz 2 : 2 ATS Buntentor Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
13:00 Uhr 3 Walddörfer SV 3 : 1 Holstein Kiel Spielbericht
15:00 Uhr 3 TSC Wellingsbüttel 4 : 0 Meppen II Spielbericht
15:00 Uhr 3 Hannover 96 4 : 1 TuS Büppel Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
14:00 Uhr 5 Bischofswerda 2 : 2 Leipzig-Süd Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 5 1. FFV Erfurt 1 : 2 Magdeburg Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 5 CZ Jena II 4 : 0 Phoenix Leipzig Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
14:00 Uhr 5 SC Freiburg II 1 : 2 SC Sand II Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 5 Frankfurt III 1 : 1 FSV Wetzlar Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 5 Karlsruher SC 1 : 2 TSV Jahn Calden Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 5 Kickers Offenbach - : - Neu-Isenburg Vorbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
14:00 Uhr 5 TSV Crailsheim 0 : 4 1. FC Nürnberg Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 5 SV 67 Weinberg 3 : 1 Wacker München Spielbericht
14:30 Uhr 5 Obertürkheim 1 : 0 FC Forstern Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
14:00 Uhr 5 Steglitzer FC 0 : 7 Union Berlin Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 5 Rostocker FC 0 : 4 Hohen Neuendorf Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
10:00 Uhr 6 FC Wacker 1 : 3 Südburgenland Spielbericht
11:00 Uhr 6 Altenmarkt 0 : 1 FFC Vorderland Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 6 Sturm Graz 4 : 0 FC Bergheim Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
14:00 Uhr 7 MTK Hungária 3 : 2 Astra Hungary Spielbericht