Was passiert heute

Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
13:00 Uhr 4 TuS Büppel 3 : 2 Holstein Kiel Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 4 Walddörfer SV 1 : 1 Meppen II Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 4 Hamburger SV 3 : 1 VfL Jesteburg Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 4 Delmenhorst 1 : 6 Hannover 96 Spielbericht
15:00 Uhr 4 TSC Wellingsbüttel 0 : 4 Osnabrücker SC Spielbericht
17:00 Uhr 4 ATS Buntentor 1 : 1 SV Werder II Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
14:00 Uhr 4 CZ Jena II 0 : 7 Potsdam II Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 4 RB Leipzig II 3 : 0 Steglitzer FC Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 4 Rostocker FC 0 : 9 Türkiyemspor Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 4 Bischofswerda 2 : 4 1. FFV Erfurt Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 4 Hohen Neuendorf 1 : 0 Zwickau Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 4 SC Staaken 1919 1 : 5 Magdeburg Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 4 Phoenix Leipzig 6 : 1 FSV Babelsberg Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
13:00 Uhr 4 GSV Moers 1 : 5 SV Berghofen Spielbericht
13:00 Uhr 4 Alem. Aachen 2 : 1 SV Budberg Spielbericht
13:00 Uhr 4 Arm. Bielefeld 0 : 0 VfR Warbeyen Spielbericht
15:00 Uhr 4 SGS Essen II 2 : 1 Vorwärts Spoho Spielbericht
15:00 Uhr 4 Köln II 7 : 0 Recklinghausen Spielbericht
15:15 Uhr 4 SV Menden 1 : 2 Leverkusen II Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
13:00 Uhr 3 Wörrstadt 3 : 1 Dirmingen Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 3 Saarbrücken 8 : 0 SV Holzbach Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 3 Montabaur 5 : 0 SC Siegelbach Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 3 TuS Issel 0 : 2 Schott Mainz Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 3 Wormatia Worms 3 : 2 Niederkirchen Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 3 Göcklingen 0 : 2 Bad Neuenahr Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
11:00 Uhr 6 Turbine U17 1 : 4 Meppen U17 Spielbericht
Westfalenliga 8 Spiele
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
13:00 Uhr 4 Gütersloh II 4 : 0 SV Berghofen II Spielbericht
13:00 Uhr 4 Arm. Ibbenbüren 4 : 1 Bor. Emsdetten Spielbericht
13:00 Uhr 4 SV 21 Bökendorf 5 : 1 SV Höntrop Spielbericht
13:00 Uhr 4 Bochum II 0 : 3 Hauenhorst Spielbericht
15:00 Uhr 4 Ostbevern 0 : 2 Herforder SV Spielbericht
15:00 Uhr 4 Freudenberg 2 : 4 Billerbeck Spielbericht
15:00 Uhr 4 Donop-Voßheide 0 : 1 SSV Rhade Spielbericht
15:30 Uhr 4 SV Kutenhausen 2 : 1 Mecklenbeck Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
11:00 Uhr 4 RW Göttingen 7 : 3 Broistedt
13:00 Uhr 4 Sparta 4 : 1 PSV Grün Weiß
16:00 Uhr 4 Braunschweig 8 : 2 FC Eintracht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
11:00 Uhr 4 TSV Barmke 15 : 1 TuS Bröckel
13:00 Uhr 4 MTV Barum 0 : 1 TSV Bemerode
15:00 Uhr 4 HSC Hannover 1 : 1 TSV Limmer
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
13:00 Uhr 4 Schlichthorst 0 : 6 SV TiMoNo
13:00 Uhr 4 BW Hollage 2 : 2 Ahlerstedt
14:00 Uhr 4 SVH Andervenne 1 : 2 Eintr Lüneburg
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
11:00 Uhr 4 Harburger TB 4 : 3 TuS Berne
12:00 Uhr 4 SC Egenbüttel 1 : 1 FC Bergedorf
12:45 Uhr 4 Eilbek 2 : 8 Eimsbüttel
17:00 Uhr 4 Victoria 7 : 1 Concordia
17:15 Uhr 4 GW Eimsbüttel 0 : 5 Hamburger SV II
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
12:00 Uhr 17 Älvsjö U19 - : - BP U19 Vorbericht
13:00 Uhr 17 Hammarby U19 - : - Morön BK U19 Vorbericht
14:00 Uhr 17 Piteå IF U19 - : - IK Uppsala U19 Vorbericht
15:00 Uhr 17 Djurgårdens IF DFF U19 - : - AIK Solna U19 Vorbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
13:00 Uhr 17 KIF Örebro DFF U19 - : - IFK Kalmar U19 Vorbericht
15:00 Uhr 17 Eskilstuna United U19 - : - Växjö DFF U19 Vorbericht
15:00 Uhr 17 Jitex BK U19 - : - KDFF U19 Vorbericht
16:00 Uhr 17 BK Häcken U19 - : - Lidköping U19 Vorbericht
Serie B 4 Spiele
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
15:00 Uhr 2 Cittadella 0 : 0 Chievo Verona
15:00 Uhr 2 Palermo 0 : 2 Cortefranca
15:00 Uhr 2 FC Ravenna 2 : 1 San Marino
15:00 Uhr 2 Sassari Torres 0 : 1 Brescia Calcio
SWPL 1 2 Spiele
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
17:00 Uhr 3 Aberdeen LFC 1 : 0 Hamilton Acad. Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 4 Partick Thistle 3 : 2 Motherwell LFC Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
11:00 Uhr 6 Rankweil 0 : 2 SV Horn Spielbericht
12:00 Uhr 6 Altera Porta 1 : 7 FC Dornbirn Spielbericht
13:30 Uhr 6 SPG Union/BW 8 : 2 USC Landhaus Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
12:00 Uhr 3 HPS 3 : 1 PK-35 Helsinki Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
14:00 Uhr 20 VIFK 1 : 0 Ilves 2
T18 SM 1 Spiel
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
14:00 Uhr 14 PKKU T18 0 : 3 PK-35 T18
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
06:00 Uhr 18 Harima Albion 3 : 2 Ange. Hiroshima Spielbericht
06:00 Uhr 18 Ehime FC Ladies 1 : 6 Iga FC Kunoichi Spielbericht
08:00 Uhr 18 Orca Kamogawa 2 : 2 C. Osaka Ladies Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
18:00 Uhr 2 Israel 0 : 4 Portugal Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
12:00 Uhr 1 Bangladesch 0 : 5 Jordanien
14:30 Uhr 1 Malaysia 0 : 4 Thailand Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
00:00 Uhr 9 Costa Rica U20 0 : 4 Spanien U20 Spielbericht
00:00 Uhr 9 Niederlande U23 3 : 0 Schweden U23 Spielbericht
01:00 Uhr 9 Costa Rica 1 : 2 Panama Spielbericht
16:00 Uhr 9 Italien U19 4 : 3 Österreich U19
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
13:00 Uhr 2 SV Gläserzell 0 : 2 TSV Jahn Calden Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 2 FSV Wetzlar 2 : 3 Frankfurt III Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 2 Karlsruher SC 1 : 2 SC Sand II Spielbericht
15:00 Uhr 2 Kickers Offenbach 1 : 3 SC Freiburg II Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
14:00 Uhr 2 TSV Crailsheim 0 : 1 Würzburg Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 2 SV Frauenbiburg 1 : 0 SV Hegnach Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 2 Obertürkheim 3 : 2 Wacker München Spielbericht