Was passiert heute

Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
11:00 Uhr 5 FC Bayern II 4 : 1 Wolfsburg II Spielbericht
DFB-Pokal 9 Spiele
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
11:00 Uhr 2 Hegauer FV 0 : 2 Carl Zeiss Jena Spielbericht
12:00 Uhr 2 FSV Babelsberg 0 : 6 Sportfr. Siegen Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 2 SV Meppen 0 : 1 SGS Essen Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 2 RB Leipzig 1 : 3 Leverkusen Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 2 Arm. Bielefeld 0 : 6 1. FC Köln Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 2 Wormatia Worms 0 : 2 Karlsruher SC Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 2 Rostocker FC 0 : 7 Henstedt-Ulz Spielbericht
15:00 Uhr 2 Würzburg 0 : 5 TSG Hoffenheim Spielbericht
15:00 Uhr 2 1. FC Nürnberg 0 : 5 Eintr Frankfurt Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
13:00 Uhr 2 Delmenhorst 2 : 1 Meppen II Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
13:00 Uhr 5 SV Budberg 0 : 3 SGS Essen II Spielbericht
15:00 Uhr 5 Leverkusen II 1 : 1 GSV Moers Spielbericht
15:15 Uhr 5 SV Berghofen 1 : 3 Alem. Aachen Spielbericht
16:00 Uhr 5 Mönchengladbach 5 : 2 Vorwärts Spoho Spielbericht
Westfalenliga 8 Spiele
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
12:45 Uhr 5 SV Berghofen II 0 : 3 Donop-Voßheide Spielbericht
13:00 Uhr 5 Hauenhorst 5 : 1 Billerbeck Spielbericht
13:00 Uhr 5 Mecklenbeck 1 : 1 Gütersloh II Spielbericht
13:00 Uhr 5 SV 21 Bökendorf 4 : 0 Bochum II Spielbericht
13:00 Uhr 5 Bor. Emsdetten 5 : 2 Ostbevern Spielbericht
14:45 Uhr 5 SSV Rhade 1 : 0 Freudenberg Spielbericht
15:00 Uhr 5 Herforder SV 5 : 2 SV Kutenhausen Spielbericht
15:00 Uhr 5 SV Höntrop 1 : 0 Arm. Ibbenbüren Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
11:00 Uhr 2 FFC Renshausen 3 : 1 PSV Grün Weiß
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
12:00 Uhr 5 Hamburger SV II 11 : 0 WSV II
12:45 Uhr 5 Eilbek 2 : 1 Victoria
13:00 Uhr 5 Eimsbüttel 9 : 0 FC Bergedorf
15:00 Uhr 5 FCU Tornesch 6 : 2 SC Egenbüttel
15:00 Uhr 5 Concordia 6 : 1 Harburger TB
15:00 Uhr 5 TuS Berne 2 : 2 GW Eimsbüttel
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
12:45 Uhr 4 Paris SG 4 : 0 Paris FC Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
15:00 Uhr 3 LOSC Lille 2 : 1 RC Strasbourg Spielbericht
15:00 Uhr 3 FC Metz 3 : 1 VGA Saint-Maur Spielbericht
15:00 Uhr 3 ESOFV La Roche 0 : 2 Le Havre AC Spielbericht
15:00 Uhr 3 FC Vendenheim 2 : 2 RC Lens Spielbericht
15:00 Uhr 3 FC Nantes 3 : 0 Stade Brestois Spielbericht
15:00 Uhr 3 US Saint-Malo 0 : 1 US Orléans Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
13:00 Uhr 3 Mérignac-Arlac 0 : 2 FF Nîmes Spielbericht
15:00 Uhr 3 Rodez AF 0 : 2 FF Yzeure Spielbericht
15:00 Uhr 3 Le Puy Foot 0 : 1 Albi Marssac
15:00 Uhr 3 Grenoble Foot 0 : 1 Ol. Marseille Spielbericht
15:00 Uhr 3 OGC Nice 5 : 1 Thonon Évian GG Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
11:00 Uhr 3 Levante UD 1 : 1 Real Betis Spielbericht
12:00 Uhr 3 Sporting Huelva 0 : 3 Atlético Madrid Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
12:00 Uhr 3 Athletic Club B 1 : 2 Esp. Barcelona Spielbericht
12:00 Uhr 3 CD Parquesol 0 : 2 FC Barcelona B Spielbericht
12:00 Uhr 3 Racing 1 : 3 Levante LP Spielbericht
12:00 Uhr 3 Real Oviedo 2 : 1 CE Seagull Spielbericht
17:30 Uhr 3 CD Pradejón 1 : 2 CA Osasuna Spielbericht
19:00 Uhr 3 SE AEM 2 : 0 Zaragoza CFF Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
11:00 Uhr 3 Granada CF 2 : 0 RU Tenerife Spielbericht
11:00 Uhr 3 Santa Teresa CD 1 : 1 CD Femarguín Spielbericht
11:30 Uhr 3 Elche CF 0 : 1 CD Castellón Spielbericht
12:00 Uhr 3 UDG Tenerife B 1 : 2 CP Cacereño Spielbericht
16:00 Uhr 3 Funda. Albacete 2 : 1 Madrid CFF B Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
13:30 Uhr 3 Manchester Utd 1 : 6 Chelsea FC Spielbericht
15:00 Uhr 3 Brighton & Hove 0 : 1 Aston Villa Spielbericht
15:00 Uhr 3 Tottenham 1 : 0 Reading Spielbericht
16:00 Uhr 3 West Ham United 4 : 0 Leicester City Spielbericht
19:45 Uhr 3 Arsenal 5 : 0 Manchester City Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
13:00 Uhr 4 Charlton 2 : 0 Blackburn Spielbericht
13:00 Uhr 4 Bristol City 0 : 2 Durham Spielbericht
15:00 Uhr 4 Liverpool 2 : 1 Crystal Palace Spielbericht
15:00 Uhr 4 London City 2 : 2 Coventry United Spielbericht
15:00 Uhr 4 Sheffield Utd 3 : 0 FC Watford Spielbericht
15:00 Uhr 4 Sunderland AFC 1 : 1 Lewes FC Spielbericht
Damallsvenskan 4 Spiele
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
14:00 Uhr 17 Piteå IF 1 : 1 Vittsjö GIK Spielbericht
16:00 Uhr 17 FC Rosengård 1 : 1 Kristianstad Spielbericht
17:00 Uhr 17 Linköpings FC 0 : 0 Eskilstuna Utd Spielbericht
17:00 Uhr 17 KIF Örebro DFF 2 : 0 AIK Solna Spielbericht
Elitettan 2 Spiele
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
12:00 Uhr 20 Mallbackens IF 1 : 2 Borgeby FK Spielbericht
16:30 Uhr 20 Umeå IK 3 : 1 IFK Norrköping Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
14:00 Uhr 18 BP U19 - : - Piteå IF U19 Vorbericht
14:30 Uhr 18 Djurgårdens IF DFF U19 - : - Umeå IK U19 Vorbericht
17:00 Uhr 18 IK Uppsala U19 - : - Hammarby U19 Vorbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
15:00 Uhr 18 Lidköping U19 - : - Eskilstuna United U19 Vorbericht
15:00 Uhr 18 IFK Kalmar U19 - : - Jitex BK U19 Vorbericht
16:00 Uhr 18 BK Häcken U19 - : - Linköpings FC U19 Vorbericht
1. liga žen 2 Spiele
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
11:00 Uhr 6 Pardubice 3 : 3 Viktoria Plzeň
14:00 Uhr 6 Slovácko 2 : 0 Slovan Liberec
Kvindeliga 2 Spiele
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
13:00 Uhr 7 Aalborg BK 0 : 2 KoldingQ Spielbericht
15:00 Uhr 7 FC THY-Thisted 3 : 1 Brøndby IF Spielbericht
1. Division 2 Spiele
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
13:00 Uhr 7 Næstved HG 3 : 0 Næsby/Dalum
14:00 Uhr 7 Sundby BK 0 : 2 ASA Aarhus
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
12:15 Uhr 4 PSV 2 : 1 FC Twente Spielbericht
Serie A 1 Spiel
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
12:30 Uhr 4 Lazio Women 1 : 6 Fiorentina Spielbericht
Serie B 7 Spiele
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
14:00 Uhr 3 Pink Bari 2 : 1 Cortefranca
14:30 Uhr 3 Chievo Verona 1 : 0 Sassari Torres
15:00 Uhr 3 Cesena FC 2 : 0 Pro Sesto
15:00 Uhr 3 FC Como 0 : 1 Brescia Calcio
15:00 Uhr 3 San Marino 3 : 0 Roma CF
15:00 Uhr 3 Tavagnacco 5 : 0 Palermo
17:30 Uhr 3 Cittadella 3 : 2 FC Ravenna
Toppserien 1 Spiel
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
16:00 Uhr 14 Vålerenga 2 : 1 LSK Kvinner Spielbericht
1. Divisjon 3 Spiele
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
12:30 Uhr 13 KIL/Hemne 0 : 1 Åsane FD
14:00 Uhr 13 IF Fløya 1 : 2 Hønefoss BK
14:00 Uhr 13 FL Fart 2 : 0 Grei Kvinner
Nationalliga B 3 Spiele
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
14:00 Uhr 4 FC Winterthur 3 : 0 FC Küssnacht
14:00 Uhr 4 FC Zürich U21 4 : 1 FC Solothurn
15:00 Uhr 4 FC Oerlikon 2 : 3 FC Schlieren
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
12:00 Uhr 4 FC Zürich U19 - : - FC Luzern U19 Vorbericht
13:30 Uhr 4 GC Zürich U19 - : - FCO U19 Vorbericht
SWPL 1 4 Spiele
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
13:30 Uhr 4 Celtic FC 2 : 1 Hibernian Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 4 Spartans WFC 0 : 0 Aberdeen LFC Spielbericht
15:00 Uhr 4 Hearts Women 0 : 3 Rangers WFC Spielbericht
17:00 Uhr 4 Hamilton Acad. 1 : 3 Glasgow City Spielbericht
Superliga 1 Spiel
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
12:00 Uhr 21 Lok Moskau 1 : 0 FK Rostow
Premier League 2 Spiele
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
13:00 Uhr 22 Dynamo Minsk 5 : 1 FK Neman Grodno
15:00 Uhr 22 FC Bobruichanka 2 : 1 FK Vitebsk
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
10:00 Uhr 4 SPG Altach 1 : 1 USV Neulengbach Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 4 First Vienna 7 : 0 Südburgenland Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
13:30 Uhr 7 USC Landhaus 0 : 7 Wiener SC Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 7 Carinthians 2 : 1 LUV Graz Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 7 SVK Wildcats 6 : 3 Altera Porta Spielbericht
Ekstraliga 2 Spiele
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
12:00 Uhr 6 Sportis KKP 3 : 0 AZS UJ Kraków Spielbericht
12:00 Uhr 6 Śląsk Wroclaw 3 : 1 GKS Katowice Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
15:00 Uhr 2 FC Famalicão 0 : 2 SC Braga Spielbericht
15:00 Uhr 2 Vicente 1 : 1 Condeixa Spielbericht
15:00 Uhr 2 Varzim SC 0 : 2 Albergaria Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
15:00 Uhr 2 GD Estoril 1 : 1 Atlético CP Spielbericht
16:00 Uhr 2 Amora 1 : 1 CS Marítimo Spielbericht
17:00 Uhr 2 Sporting CP 5 : 1 Benfica Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
14:00 Uhr 4 PK-35 Helsinki 1 : 2 JyPK Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
13:00 Uhr 21 Ilves 2 5 : 2 TuWe
T18 SM 6 Spiele
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
12:00 Uhr 15 FC Honka T18 0 : 3 EPS T18
13:00 Uhr 15 JyPK T18 1 : 1 PKKU T18
14:00 Uhr 15 KPV T18 3 : 2 TPS T18
14:00 Uhr 15 VIFK T18 0 : 7 FC Kuusysi T18
16:00 Uhr 15 ONS T18 2 : 2 KuPS T18
16:30 Uhr 15 HyPS T18 1 : 3 P-Iirot T18
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
11:00 Uhr 7 FC Kolos 0 : 3 WFC Zhytlobud-2
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
15:00 Uhr 5 Dynamo Kiew 10 : 0 DJSSH Nr. 1
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
15:00 Uhr 5 FK Chernomorets 2 : 2 Kobra-DJSS
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
16:00 Uhr 6 Astra Hungary 0 : 3 Ferencváros Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
12:15 Uhr 18 HB Tórshavn 3 : 1 NSÍ Runavík Spielbericht
12:30 Uhr 18 AB/B71 0 : 7 Víkingur Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
12:15 Uhr 17 ÍF 3 : 1 AB/B71 II
12:15 Uhr 17 B36 II - : - TB/FCS/Royn Vorbericht
15:00 Uhr 17 HB II 4 : 1 EBS/Skála II Spielbericht
19:00 Uhr 17 Víkingur II 2 : 2 KÍ II Spielbericht
NWSL 3 Spiele
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
02:00 Uhr 18 Chicago R Stars 2 : 1 Portland Thorns Spielbericht
21:00 Uhr 18 Louisville FC 0 : 4 Houston Dash Spielbericht
23:00 Uhr 18 Washington 2 : 1 Kansas City Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
19:00 Uhr 10 Atlas 3 : 0 Cruz Azul Spielbericht
WE League 4 Spiele
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
06:00 Uhr 3 INAC Kobe 2 : 0 JEF Utd. Ladies Spielbericht
06:30 Uhr 3 Sendai Ladies 0 : 0 Omiya Ardija Spielbericht
07:00 Uhr 3 Albirex Ladies 2 : 1 Elfen Saitama Spielbericht
08:00 Uhr 3 NSK Sagamihara 0 : 0 Nagano Parceiro Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
06:00 Uhr 19 Yokohama FC 0 : 2 NSSU Yokohama
06:00 Uhr 19 Yamato Sylphid 0 : 1 C. Osaka Ladies
07:00 Uhr 19 SFIDA Setagaya 2 : 0 Ange. Hiroshima Spielbericht
08:00 Uhr 19 NGU Loveledge 3 : 2 Harima Albion Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
04:00 Uhr 12 JFA Academy 2 : 1 Norddea
05:00 Uhr 12 Bunnys Gunma 4 : 0 Shizuoka Asreg.
05:00 Uhr 12 Fukuoka Anclas 0 : 0 Kibi Charme
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
00:00 Uhr 2 Litauen U17 2 : 1 Armenien U17
00:00 Uhr 2 Kroatien U17 7 : 0 Kasachstan U17
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
15:00 Uhr 1 Tadschikistan 4 : 0 Malediven
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
13:00 Uhr 3 Alberweiler 1 : 1 TSV Crailsheim Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 3 SV Hegnach 0 : 0 Wacker München Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 3 SV Frauenbiburg 1 : 3 SV 67 Weinberg Spielbericht