Was passiert heute

Bundesliga 3 Spiele
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
13:00 Uhr 1 Eintr Frankfurt 2 : 1 SC Sand Spielbericht
13:00 Uhr 1 Carl Zeiss Jena 0 : 3 Leverkusen Spielbericht
16:00 Uhr 1 Bayern München 8 : 0 Werder Bremen Spielbericht
2. Bundesliga 7 Spiele
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
11:00 Uhr 2 RB Leipzig 2 : 0 Hoffenheim II Spielbericht
11:00 Uhr 2 Henstedt-Ulz 3 : 1 FC Bayern II Spielbericht
11:00 Uhr 2 FC Ingolstadt 0 : 4 SV Meppen Spielbericht
11:00 Uhr 2 MSV Duisburg 1 : 0 Wolfsburg II Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 2 1. FC Nürnberg 0 : 0 E. Frankfurt II Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 2 SV Elversberg 1 : 1 Andernach Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 2 Bor. Bocholt 1 : 2 Gütersloh Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
14:00 Uhr 1 Meppen II 1 : 1 FC St. Pauli Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 1 Holstein Kiel 6 : 1 Delmenhorst Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 1 SV Werder II 0 : 2 Hamburger SV Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 1 Osnabrücker SC 0 : 1 Walddörfer SV Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 1 VfL Jesteburg 1 : 1 Hannover 96 Spielbericht
15:00 Uhr 1 Burg Gretesch 2 : 4 ATS Buntentor Spielbericht
15:00 Uhr 1 TSC Wellingsbüttel 0 : 3 TuS Büppel Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
14:00 Uhr 1 Türkiyemspor 4 : 0 Hohen Neuendorf Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 1 Steglitzer FC 0 : 1 Bischofswerda Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 1 Potsdam II 3 : 2 Union Berlin Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 1 Leipzig-Süd 4 : 0 Rostocker FC Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 1 FSV Babelsberg 1 : 1 RB Leipzig II Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 1 Magdeburg 0 : 3 CZ Jena II Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 1 SC Staaken 1919 0 : 5 FC Viktoria Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
13:00 Uhr 1 Mönchengladbach 2 : 1 Alem. Aachen Spielbericht
13:00 Uhr 1 Arm. Bielefeld 0 : 0 VfL Bochum Spielbericht
13:00 Uhr 1 SV Budberg 0 : 1 VfR Warbeyen Spielbericht
15:00 Uhr 1 Vorwärts Spoho 1 : 1 SV Menden Spielbericht
15:00 Uhr 1 Leverkusen II 0 : 3 Köln II Spielbericht
15:00 Uhr 1 SGS Essen II 7 : 0 GSV Moers Spielbericht
15:15 Uhr 1 SV Berghofen 3 : 1 Sportfr. Siegen Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
11:00 Uhr 3 CZ Jena U17 0 : 3 HSV U17 Spielbericht
Westfalenliga 8 Spiele
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
12:45 Uhr 1 SV Berghofen II 2 : 0 Arm. Ibbenbüren Spielbericht
13:00 Uhr 1 Hauenhorst 2 : 2 Donop-Voßheide Spielbericht
13:00 Uhr 1 Mecklenbeck 4 : 1 SV 21 Bökendorf Spielbericht
13:00 Uhr 1 Bor. Emsdetten 5 : 2 SV Höntrop Spielbericht
14:45 Uhr 1 SSV Rhade 0 : 1 Ostbevern Spielbericht
15:00 Uhr 1 Herforder SV 3 : 0 Bochum II Spielbericht
15:00 Uhr 1 Freudenberg 2 : 4 Gütersloh II Spielbericht
15:15 Uhr 1 Billerbeck 1 : 2 SV Kutenhausen Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
11:00 Uhr 1 PSV Grün Weiß 1 : 5 FC Eintracht Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 1 Broistedt 4 : 2 FFC Renshausen Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
13:00 Uhr 1 TSV Bemerode 1 : 1 HSC Hannover Spielbericht
13:00 Uhr 1 SV Hastenbeck 3 : 0 MTV Barum
14:30 Uhr 1 Hannover 96 II 0 : 10 TSV Barmke Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
13:00 Uhr 1 SV TiMoNo 2 : 1 SVH Andervenne
13:00 Uhr 1 SV Union Meppen 0 : 3 Geestland
14:00 Uhr 1 Ahlerstedt 4 : 2 Eintr Lüneburg
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
12:00 Uhr 3 Hamburger SV II 15 : 0 Harburger TB Spielbericht
13:00 Uhr 3 Eimsbüttel 8 : 0 SC Egenbüttel
14:00 Uhr 3 FC Bergedorf 0 : 3 WSV II
15:00 Uhr 3 FCU Tornesch 5 : 2 GW Eimsbüttel
15:00 Uhr 3 Concordia 2 : 4 Eilbek Spielbericht
15:00 Uhr 3 TuS Berne 1 : 5 Victoria
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
12:55 Uhr 1 Paris SG 5 : 0 FC Fleury Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
13:00 Uhr 1 Durham 2 : 1 FC Watford Spielbericht
15:00 Uhr 1 Blackburn 2 : 0 Sheffield Utd Spielbericht
15:00 Uhr 1 Coventry United 0 : 1 Sunderland AFC Spielbericht
15:00 Uhr 1 Crystal Palace 4 : 3 Bristol City Spielbericht
15:00 Uhr 1 Liverpool 0 : 1 London City Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
16:00 Uhr 14 Eskilstuna Utd 3 : 0 Piteå IF Spielbericht
Elitettan 2 Spiele
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
13:00 Uhr 17 Morön BK 1 : 1 Mallbackens IF Spielbericht
15:00 Uhr 17 Alingsås FC 0 : 1 Jitex BK Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
12:00 Uhr 14 Älvsjö U19 - : - Hammarby U19 Vorbericht
13:30 Uhr 14 IK Uppsala U19 - : - Djurgårdens IF DFF U19 Vorbericht
14:30 Uhr 14 AIK Solna U19 - : - Umeå IK U19 Vorbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
14:00 Uhr 14 Eskilstuna United U19 - : - BK Häcken U19 Vorbericht
14:00 Uhr 14 KDFF U19 - : - IFK Kalmar U19 Vorbericht
15:00 Uhr 14 Lidköping U19 - : - Rosengård U19 Vorbericht
15:00 Uhr 14 Linköpings FC U19 - : - Jitex BK U19 Vorbericht
15:00 Uhr 14 Växjö DFF U19 - : - KIF Örebro DFF U19 Vorbericht
1. liga žen 1 Spiel
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
10:30 Uhr 3 Viktoria Plzeň 6 : 0 Dukla Praha
Kvindeliga 1 Spiel
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
13:00 Uhr 4 KoldingQ 1 : 0 Nordsjælland Spielbericht
1. Division 1 Spiel
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
13:00 Uhr 4 Næstved HG 2 : 4 Varde IF
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
12:15 Uhr 1 ADO Den Haag 1 : 1 Feyenoord Spielbericht
Serie A 3 Spiele
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
17:30 Uhr 1 Lazio Women 1 : 2 Sampdoria Spielbericht
17:30 Uhr 1 AC Milan 4 : 0 Hellas Verona Spielbericht
20:30 Uhr 1 Sassuolo 2 : 1 Fiorentina Spielbericht
Toppserien 2 Spiele
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
15:00 Uhr 12 Arna-Bjørnar 1 : 0 Stabæk FK Spielbericht
15:00 Uhr 12 Kolbotn 2 : 2 Avaldsnes IL Spielbericht
1. Divisjon 3 Spiele
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
13:00 Uhr 11 KIL/Hemne 3 : 4 Øvrevoll Hosle
14:00 Uhr 11 IF Fløya 0 : 0 Røa IL
15:00 Uhr 11 FL Fart 1 : 2 Hønefoss BK
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
14:00 Uhr 2 FC Basel 3 : 1 Yverdon Féminin Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
12:00 Uhr 2 FC Zürich U21 0 : 1 Rapperswil-Jona Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
13:00 Uhr 2 GC Zürich U19 2 : 2 FC Basel U19
14:00 Uhr 2 FC Zürich U19 1 : 2 YB Frauen U19
14:00 Uhr 2 Aarau U19 0 : 3 FC Luzern U19
Premier League 2 Spiele
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
12:00 Uhr 20 FK Vitebsk 2 : 1 Zorka-BDU Minsk
16:00 Uhr 20 FC Bobruichanka 0 : 7 FK Minsk
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
09:30 Uhr 1 Altenmarkt 1 : 1 SPG Altach Spielbericht
11:00 Uhr 1 FC Wacker 0 : 6 St. Pölten Spielbericht
11:30 Uhr 1 Sturm Graz 1 : 0 Austria Wien Spielbericht
13:00 Uhr 1 First Vienna 3 : 1 FC Bergheim Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
11:00 Uhr 3 FC Dornbirn 6 : 1 SV Krenglbach Spielbericht
11:30 Uhr 3 Rankweil 3 : 2 Wiener SC Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 3 USC Landhaus 3 : 4 Carinthians Spielbericht
A Lyga 3 Spiele
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
11:30 Uhr 14 MFA Žalgiris 1 : 0 Kauno Žalgiris Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 14 FK Utenos 0 : 4 FK Vilnius Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 14 FK Banga 1 : 5 FK Gintra Spielbericht
Ekstraliga 1 Spiel
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
15:00 Uhr 3 BTS Rekord BB 1 : 2 Śląsk Wroclaw Spielbericht
Super League 1 Spiel
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
18:00 Uhr 2 Oud-Heverlee 7 : 0 Eendracht Aalst Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
12:00 Uhr 9 VJS 4 : 0 HauPa
15:00 Uhr 9 PKKU 0 : 0 Ilves 2
T18 SM 1 Spiel
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
12:00 Uhr 11 FC Honka T18 1 : 2 KuPS T18
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
17:30 Uhr 3 Astra Hungary 0 : 3 Haladás FC Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
14:00 Uhr 14 TB/FCS/Royn 3 : 0 AB/B71 II
15:00 Uhr 14 HB II 2 : 1 Víkingur II
15:00 Uhr 14 EBS/Skála II 4 : 0 NSÍ II
NWSL 3 Spiele
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
02:00 Uhr 15 Chicago R Stars 3 : 0 Kansas City Spielbericht
23:00 Uhr 15 Washington 0 : 0 NC Courage Spielbericht
23:30 Uhr 15 Gotham FC 0 : 1 Orlando Pride Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
17:30 Uhr 7 Guadalajara 2 : 0 Mazatlán FC Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
01:00 Uhr 3 Internacional 0 : 1 SE Palmeiras Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
08:00 Uhr 16 Yokohama FC 3 : 1 Orca Kamogawa Spielbericht
08:00 Uhr 16 Harima Albion 3 : 0 Speranza Osaka Spielbericht
10:00 Uhr 16 SFIDA Setagaya 2 : 2 Iga FC Kunoichi Spielbericht