Was passiert heute

Bundesliga 3 Spiele
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
13:00 Uhr 2 SC Freiburg 0 : 1 Eintr Frankfurt Spielbericht
14:30 Uhr 2 Leverkusen 1 : 2 SGS Essen Spielbericht
16:00 Uhr 2 1. FC Köln 1 : 2 TSG Hoffenheim Spielbericht
2. Bundesliga 7 Spiele
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
11:00 Uhr 3 SV Meppen 2 : 1 1. FC Nürnberg Spielbericht
11:00 Uhr 3 E. Frankfurt II 6 : 1 Henstedt-Ulz Spielbericht
11:00 Uhr 3 FC Bayern II 3 : 1 RB Leipzig Spielbericht
11:00 Uhr 3 Hoffenheim II 1 : 0 MSV Duisburg Spielbericht
11:00 Uhr 3 Bor. Bocholt 2 : 2 SV Elversberg Spielbericht
11:00 Uhr 3 Andernach 2 : 3 FC Ingolstadt Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 3 Gütersloh 6 : 0 Wolfsburg II Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
13:00 Uhr 2 TuS Büppel 5 : 1 Osnabrücker SC Spielbericht
13:00 Uhr 2 FC St. Pauli 0 : 3 VfL Jesteburg Spielbericht
13:00 Uhr 2 ATS Buntentor 3 : 3 TSC Wellingsbüttel Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 2 Walddörfer SV 4 : 3 SV Werder II Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 2 Hamburger SV 6 : 1 Holstein Kiel Spielbericht
15:00 Uhr 2 Hannover 96 10 : 0 Burg Gretesch Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
14:00 Uhr 2 FC Viktoria 2 : 2 Magdeburg Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 2 CZ Jena II 7 : 0 FSV Babelsberg Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 2 RB Leipzig II 1 : 1 Leipzig-Süd Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 2 Rostocker FC 0 : 4 Potsdam II Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 2 Union Berlin 4 : 1 Steglitzer FC Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 2 Bischofswerda 2 : 7 Türkiyemspor Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 2 1. FFV Erfurt 6 : 3 Zwickau
14:00 Uhr 2 Phoenix Leipzig 4 : 0 SC Staaken 1919 Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
13:00 Uhr 2 Sportfr. Siegen 0 : 5 Leverkusen II Spielbericht
15:00 Uhr 2 Recklinghausen 0 : 4 Mönchengladbach Spielbericht
15:00 Uhr 2 Alem. Aachen 1 : 2 SGS Essen II Spielbericht
15:15 Uhr 2 SV Menden 2 : 0 SV Budberg Spielbericht
15:30 Uhr 2 GSV Moers 1 : 1 Vorwärts Spoho Spielbericht
15:30 Uhr 2 Köln II 3 : 2 Arm. Bielefeld Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
14:00 Uhr 1 Saarbrücken 4 : 0 Bad Neuenahr Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 1 Wormatia Worms 0 : 0 SC Siegelbach Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 1 Göcklingen 1 : 8 Schott Mainz Spielbericht
14:30 Uhr 1 Montabaur 5 : 0 Dirmingen Spielbericht
15:30 Uhr 1 TuS Issel 0 : 1 Riegelsberg Spielbericht
16:30 Uhr 1 SV Holzbach 2 : 3 Niederkirchen Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
11:00 Uhr 4 Zehlendorf U17 1 : 4 Meppen U17 Spielbericht
Westfalenliga 7 Spiele
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
13:00 Uhr 2 Gütersloh II 7 : 0 Billerbeck Spielbericht
13:00 Uhr 2 Arm. Ibbenbüren 1 : 0 Mecklenbeck Spielbericht
13:00 Uhr 2 SV 21 Bökendorf 1 : 1 Herforder SV Spielbericht
13:00 Uhr 2 Bochum II 3 : 3 Bor. Emsdetten Spielbericht
13:30 Uhr 2 Donop-Voßheide 1 : 7 Freudenberg Spielbericht
15:00 Uhr 2 SV Höntrop 2 : 2 Hauenhorst Spielbericht
15:30 Uhr 2 SV Kutenhausen 0 : 1 SSV Rhade Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
13:45 Uhr 2 Sparta 1 : 2 RW Göttingen
16:00 Uhr 2 Braunschweig 6 : 2 Broistedt
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
13:00 Uhr 2 MTV Barum 2 : 1 TSV Limmer Spielbericht
15:00 Uhr 2 HSC Hannover 2 : 1 Hannover 96 II
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
11:00 Uhr 2 SV Sud.-Samern 3 : 2 Schlichthorst
13:00 Uhr 2 Geestland 0 : 0 Ahlerstedt
13:00 Uhr 2 BW Hollage 0 : 1 SV TiMoNo
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
13:00 Uhr 2 Olympique Lyon 6 : 0 Saint-Étienne Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
13:00 Uhr 1 US Saint-Malo 1 : 2 RC Strasbourg Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 1 FC Metz 3 : 0 ESOFV La Roche Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 1 FC Vendenheim 1 : 2 Le Havre AC Spielbericht
15:00 Uhr 1 LOSC Lille 3 : 0 VGA Saint-Maur Spielbericht
15:00 Uhr 1 FC Nantes 3 : 0 RC Lens Spielbericht
15:00 Uhr 1 Stade Brestois 2 : 1 US Orléans Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
15:00 Uhr 1 Rodez AF 2 : 0 Le Puy Foot Spielbericht
15:00 Uhr 1 OGC Nice 1 : 1 FF Yzeure Spielbericht
15:00 Uhr 1 Mérignac-Arlac 0 : 0 Ol. Marseille Spielbericht
15:00 Uhr 1 Montauban FCTG 3 : 2 Thonon Évian GG Spielbericht
15:00 Uhr 1 Grenoble Foot 1 : 0 Albi Marssac Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
11:00 Uhr 1 Levante UD 4 : 0 Real Madrid Spielbericht
11:00 Uhr 1 SD Eibar 3 : 2 FC Sevilla Spielbericht
11:30 Uhr 1 Sporting Huelva 0 : 0 Villarreal CF Spielbericht
12:00 Uhr 1 Dep. Alavés 2 : 1 Real Betis Spielbericht
16:00 Uhr 1 Real Sociedad 4 : 1 FC Valencia Spielbericht
19:00 Uhr 1 Madrid CFF 0 : 2 Athletic Bilbao Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
12:00 Uhr 1 CA Osasuna 3 : 0 Sporting Gijón Spielbericht
12:00 Uhr 1 Racing 0 : 2 Esp. Barcelona Spielbericht
12:00 Uhr 1 SE AEM 2 : 1 Athletic Club B Spielbericht
12:00 Uhr 1 Real Oviedo 0 : 1 Zaragoza CFF Spielbericht
12:00 Uhr 1 La Coruña 2 : 1 FC Barcelona B Spielbericht
13:00 Uhr 1 CD Parquesol 0 : 5 Levante LP Spielbericht
18:00 Uhr 1 CD Pradejón 0 : 3 Logroño Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
11:30 Uhr 1 Elche CF 1 : 2 Alhama CF Spielbericht
12:00 Uhr 1 Funda. Albacete 2 : 3 Córdoba CF Spielbericht
12:00 Uhr 1 Real Betis B 1 : 0 FF La Solana Spielbericht
12:00 Uhr 1 UDG Tenerife B 2 : 2 RU Tenerife Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
13:30 Uhr 1 Arsenal 3 : 2 Chelsea FC Spielbericht
15:00 Uhr 1 Brighton & Hove 2 : 0 West Ham United Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
15:00 Uhr 2 Charlton 3 : 1 Coventry United Spielbericht
15:00 Uhr 2 London City 2 : 1 Crystal Palace Spielbericht
15:00 Uhr 2 Sheffield Utd 3 : 1 Durham Spielbericht
15:00 Uhr 2 Sunderland AFC 2 : 0 Blackburn Spielbericht
16:00 Uhr 2 Bristol City 2 : 1 Lewes FC Spielbericht
Damallsvenskan 2 Spiele
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
14:00 Uhr 15 Kristianstad 1 : 2 Hammarby IF Spielbericht
17:00 Uhr 15 Linköpings FC 3 : 1 Djurgårdens IF Spielbericht
Elitettan 3 Spiele
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
12:30 Uhr 18 Jitex BK 0 : 3 Morön BK Spielbericht
13:00 Uhr 18 Umeå IK 4 : 0 Lidköpings FK Spielbericht
15:00 Uhr 18 Brommapojkarna 5 : 1 Borgeby FK Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
12:00 Uhr 6 AIK Solna U19 - : - Morön BK U19 Vorbericht
12:00 Uhr 15 Älvsjö U19 - : - IK Uppsala U19 Vorbericht
14:45 Uhr 15 Morön BK U19 - : - AIK Solna U19 Vorbericht
16:00 Uhr 15 Piteå IF U19 - : - Umeå IK U19 Vorbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
14:00 Uhr 15 Eskilstuna United U19 - : - Linköpings FC U19 Vorbericht
15:30 Uhr 15 Rosengård U19 - : - IFK Kalmar U19 Vorbericht
1. liga žen 3 Spiele
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
11:00 Uhr 4 Lokomotiva Brno 2 : 0 Dukla Praha
13:00 Uhr 4 Sparta Praha 6 : 0 Slovan Liberec
15:30 Uhr 4 Pardubice 0 : 3 Slovácko
Kvindeliga 2 Spiele
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
14:00 Uhr 5 Hjørring 0 : 0 KoldingQ Spielbericht
16:00 Uhr 5 Brøndby IF 2 : 1 Nordsjælland Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
12:15 Uhr 2 AFC Ajax 0 : 1 FC Twente Spielbericht
Serie A 3 Spiele
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
17:30 Uhr 2 Fiorentina 0 : 3 Juventus Spielbericht
17:30 Uhr 2 Pomigliano 2 : 2 Empoli
17:30 Uhr 2 Inter 1 : 0 Lazio Women
1. Divisjon 3 Spiele
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
12:30 Uhr 12 Amazon Grimstad 1 : 2 KIL/Hemne
15:00 Uhr 12 Grei Kvinner 1 : 0 IF Fløya
16:00 Uhr 12 Hønefoss BK 0 : 1 Medkila
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
14:00 Uhr 17 Stjarnan 3 : 3 Breiðablik Spielbericht
Schweizer Cup 10 Spiele
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
13:00 Uhr 1 FC Affoltern 0 : 3 Rapperswil-Jona
13:00 Uhr 1 SC Blustavia 0 : 1 Etoile Carouge
13:00 Uhr 1 FC Concordia 1 : 5 FC Solothurn
13:30 Uhr 1 FC Onex 1 : 4 Ostermundigen
14:00 Uhr 1 FC Romanshorn 2 : 3 FC Baar
15:00 Uhr 1 Schwarz-Weiss 0 : 3 Frauenteam Thun
15:00 Uhr 1 FC Staad 1 : 0 FC Winterthur
16:00 Uhr 1 FC Appenzell 2 : 1 FC Oerlikon
16:00 Uhr 1 Blue Stars ZH 0 : 5 FC Basel
16:00 Uhr 1 FC Kloten 1 : 15 GC Zürich
SWPL 1 4 Spiele
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
13:00 Uhr 1 Hibernian 3 : 0 Spartans WFC Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 1 Glasgow City 6 : 0 Motherwell LFC Spielbericht
15:00 Uhr 1 Hearts Women 1 : 2 Hamilton Acad. Spielbericht
17:10 Uhr 1 Aberdeen LFC 2 : 4 Celtic FC Spielbericht
Premier League 3 Spiele
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
12:00 Uhr 21 Zorka-BDU Minsk 12 : 0 Sbornaya Gomel
14:00 Uhr 21 FK Neman Grodno 11 : 0 Dynamo Brest
16:00 Uhr 21 FK Minsk 6 : 1 FK Vitebsk
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
11:00 Uhr 2 FC Wacker 0 : 1 Altenmarkt Spielbericht
11:00 Uhr 2 Austria Wien 2 : 1 USV Neulengbach Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
11:00 Uhr 4 Altera Porta 1 : 1 Rankweil Spielbericht
11:00 Uhr 4 SPG Union/BW 4 : 0 FC Dornbirn Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 4 SV Krenglbach 1 : 5 SVK Wildcats Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 4 Carinthians 1 : 0 Neusiedl am See Spielbericht
15:00 Uhr 4 LUV Graz 2 : 0 USC Landhaus Spielbericht
A Lyga 3 Spiele
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
12:30 Uhr 15 MFA Žalgiris 4 : 0 FK Banga Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 15 FK Vilnius 1 : 2 Kauno Žalgiris Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 15 FK Utenos 0 : 13 FK Gintra Spielbericht
Ekstraliga 2 Spiele
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
12:00 Uhr 4 Sportis KKP 1 : 0 LOTOS Gdańsk Spielbericht
12:00 Uhr 4 AZS UJ Kraków 1 : 2 GKS Katowice Spielbericht
Super League 1 Spiel
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
18:00 Uhr 3 Oud-Heverlee 1 : 1 Standard Liège Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
12:00 Uhr 1 Valadares Gaia 0 : 0 Varzim SC Spielbericht
17:00 Uhr 1 Albergaria 0 : 5 FC Famalicão Spielbericht
17:00 Uhr 1 Condeixa 0 : 1 Vilaverdense FC Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
12:00 Uhr 1 CS Marítimo 0 : 2 Sporting CP Spielbericht
17:00 Uhr 1 Benfica 3 : 2 CA Ouriense Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
12:00 Uhr 14 TPS 1 : 1 RoPS Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
13:00 Uhr 2 TPS T18 8 : 6 FC Kontu
T18 SM 4 Spiele
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
11:30 Uhr 12 KuPS T18 2 : 2 PK-35 T18
12:00 Uhr 12 ONS T18 4 : 2 P-Iirot T18
12:00 Uhr 12 NuPS T18 0 : 0 VIFK T18
15:00 Uhr 12 JyPK T18 7 : 1 HyPS T18
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
14:00 Uhr 5 Ladomyr 0 : 1 Kryvbas
Persha Liga A 2 Spiele
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
15:00 Uhr 3 DJSSH Nr. 1 1 : 7 Ladomyr-2
15:00 Uhr 3 Dynamo Kiew 4 : 1 Chempion
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
16:00 Uhr 3 Dnipro-1 2 : 0 Persha Stolycya
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
16:30 Uhr 4 Astra Hungary 2 : 3 MTK Hungária Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
13:30 Uhr 16 HB Tórshavn 2 : 0 B36 Tórshavn Spielbericht
15:00 Uhr 16 Víkingur 2 : 3 KÍ Klaksvík Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
12:30 Uhr 15 KÍ II 4 : 1 TB/FCS/Royn
18:30 Uhr 15 NSÍ II 3 : 0 B36 II
18:30 Uhr 15 Víkingur II 2 : 6 ÍF
NWSL 3 Spiele
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
01:00 Uhr 16 Gotham FC 0 : 0 Chicago R Stars Spielbericht
01:30 Uhr 16 Louisville FC 1 : 1 OL Reign Spielbericht
04:30 Uhr 16 Portland Thorns 3 : 0 Washington
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
03:00 Uhr 8 Club América 2 : 2 Pumas UNAM Spielbericht
19:00 Uhr 8 Club Puebla 2 : 3 Santos Laguna Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
16:00 Uhr 4 SE Palmeiras 4 : 1 Internacional Spielbericht
23:55 Uhr 4 Corinthians 3 : 1 Ferroviária Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
07:00 Uhr 17 Orca Kamogawa 2 : 2 Ehime FC Ladies Spielbericht
07:00 Uhr 17 Iga FC Kunoichi 1 : 1 Yokohama FC Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
00:00 Uhr 9 Türkei U19 3 : 0 Kosovo U19 Spielbericht
11:00 Uhr 9 Österreich U17 7 : 2 Tschechien U17
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
11:00 Uhr 7 TSV Jahn Calden 4 : 0 SC Freiburg II Spielbericht