Was passiert heute

Bundesliga 4 Spiele
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
13:00 Uhr 19 SC Sand 1 : 1 SGS Essen Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 19 VfL Wolfsburg 6 : 0 Bayern München Spielbericht
16:00 Uhr 19 Leverkusen 0 : 3 TSG Hoffenheim Spielbericht
18:00 Uhr 19 Werder Bremen 0 : 0 SC Freiburg Spielbericht
2. Bundesliga 5 Spiele
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
11:00 Uhr 19 Bor. Bocholt 0 : 1 Henstedt-Ulz Spielbericht
11:00 Uhr 19 SV Elversberg 0 : 1 1. FC Nürnberg Spielbericht
11:00 Uhr 19 Gütersloh 0 : 4 FC Ingolstadt Spielbericht
11:00 Uhr 19 FC Bayern II 1 : 1 Hoffenheim II Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 19 SV Meppen 2 : 0 MSV Duisburg Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
13:00 Uhr 19 ATS Buntentor 0 : 4 Holstein Kiel Spielbericht
13:00 Uhr 19 Delmenhorst 0 : 2 FC St. Pauli Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 19 Osnabrücker SC 0 : 1 Burg Gretesch Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 19 Hamburger SV 5 : 1 Hannover 96 Spielbericht
15:00 Uhr 19 TSC Wellingsbüttel 0 : 0 SV Werder II Spielbericht
15:00 Uhr 19 VfL Jesteburg 3 : 1 Walddörfer SV Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
14:00 Uhr 13 Zwickau 1 : 2 Steglitzer FC Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 13 Türkiyemspor 0 : 2 Potsdam II Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 13 RB Leipzig II 4 : 0 CZ Jena II Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 13 Rostocker FC 1 : 1 FC Viktoria Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 13 Hohen Neuendorf 0 : 3 Magdeburg Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
13:00 Uhr 22 SV Budberg 0 : 9 Mönchengladbach Spielbericht
13:00 Uhr 22 VfR Warbeyen 0 : 2 VfL Bochum Spielbericht
13:15 Uhr 22 SGS Essen II 2 : 3 Leverkusen II Spielbericht
14:30 Uhr 22 Vorwärts Spoho 2 : 3 SV Berghofen Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
15:30 Uhr 12 Wormatia Worms 3 : 1 Dirmingen Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
16:30 Uhr 10 SC Sand II 1 : 0 SC Freiburg II Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
15:00 Uhr 13 SV Frauenbiburg 2 : 1 FC Forstern Spielbericht
Westfalenliga 7 Spiele
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
13:00 Uhr 22 SSV Rhade 0 : 0 Hauenhorst Spielbericht
13:00 Uhr 22 Arm. Ibbenbüren 4 : 1 SV 21 Bökendorf Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 22 Gütersloh II 5 : 0 Bor. Emsdetten Spielbericht
15:00 Uhr 22 Donop-Voßheide 0 : 7 Herforder SV Spielbericht
15:00 Uhr 22 Freudenberg 1 : 1 Mecklenbeck Spielbericht
15:15 Uhr 22 Billerbeck 2 : 5 SV Berghofen II Spielbericht
15:30 Uhr 22 Ostbevern 3 : 1 Bochum II Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
13:00 Uhr 13 SV Sud.-Samern 1 : 1 Eintr Lüneburg Spielbericht
13:00 Uhr 13 BW Hollage 2 : 1 Geestland Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
13:00 Uhr 2 TSV Bemerode 0 : 3 TSV Barmke
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
11:00 Uhr 2 FFC Renshausen 3 : 2 TuS Bröckel
13:00 Uhr 2 Broistedt 0 : 1 PSV Grün Weiß
15:00 Uhr 2 HSC Hannover 6 : 1 Sparta
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
13:00 Uhr 17 SV Gottenheim 1 : 1 TSV Viernheim Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 17 FV Löchgau 1 : 0 FSV Waldebene Spielbericht
15:00 Uhr 17 St. Georgen 0 : 5 TSV Neckarau Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
12:00 Uhr 19 Hamburger SV II 5 : 1 FCU Tornesch
12:45 Uhr 19 Eilbek 1 : 1 WSV II
17:00 Uhr 19 Victoria 3 : 2 GW Eimsbüttel
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
12:45 Uhr 18 EA Guingamp 0 : 2 Olympique Lyon Spielbericht
12:45 Uhr 18 Paris FC 0 : 0 Paris SG Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
13:00 Uhr 18 FC Metz 1 : 2 FC Nantes Spielbericht
15:00 Uhr 18 FC Vendenheim 0 : 10 LOSC Lille Spielbericht
15:00 Uhr 18 ESOFV La Roche 1 : 1 US Saint-Malo Spielbericht
15:00 Uhr 18 VGA Saint-Maur 0 : 1 RC Strasbourg Spielbericht
15:00 Uhr 18 Le Havre AC 2 : 0 Stade Brestois Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
15:00 Uhr 18 Grenoble Foot 0 : 2 OGC Nice Spielbericht
15:00 Uhr 18 FF Yzeure 0 : 1 Thonon Évian GG Spielbericht
15:00 Uhr 18 Albi Marssac 5 : 2 FF Nîmes Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
11:00 Uhr 26 UD Levante 3 : 0 FC Sevilla Spielbericht
11:30 Uhr 26 SD Eibar 2 : 0 Dep. Alavés Spielbericht
12:00 Uhr 26 Sporting Huelva 3 : 1 Real Madrid Spielbericht
12:00 Uhr 26 Rayo Vallecano 1 : 2 UDG Tenerife Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
18:30 Uhr 23 CA Osasuna 2 : 0 Logroño Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
13:00 Uhr 19 Manchester Utd 1 : 0 Brighton & Hove Spielbericht
13:30 Uhr 19 Leicester City 0 : 5 Arsenal FC Spielbericht
15:00 Uhr 19 Tottenham Hot. 0 : 1 Aston Villa Spielbericht
19:45 Uhr 19 Chelsea FC 5 : 0 Reading Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
13:00 Uhr 20 Lewes FC 0 : 2 Sheffield Utd Spielbericht
15:00 Uhr 20 Crystal Palace 2 : 1 Blackburn Spielbericht
15:00 Uhr 20 London City 2 : 0 Charlton Spielbericht
15:00 Uhr 20 Sunderland AFC 0 : 0 Coventry United Spielbericht
16:00 Uhr 20 Bristol City 2 : 4 Liverpool Spielbericht
16:00 Uhr 20 Watford FC 3 : 3 Durham Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
15:00 Uhr 13 Arsenal U21 3 : 0 Reading U21
Damallsvenskan 5 Spiele
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
13:00 Uhr 2 Eskilstuna Utd 0 : 2 Linköpings FC Spielbericht
13:00 Uhr 2 Brommapojkarna 3 : 0 Umeå IK Spielbericht
13:00 Uhr 2 Piteå IF 2 : 2 Kristianstad Spielbericht
15:00 Uhr 2 KIF Örebro DFF 2 : 0 Djurgårdens IF Spielbericht
15:00 Uhr 2 Vittsjö GIK 1 : 1 FC Rosengård Spielbericht
Elitettan 3 Spiele
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
12:00 Uhr 1 Team TG FF 1 : 2 Alingsås FC Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 1 RIK Karlskoga 0 : 7 Mallbackens IF Spielbericht
15:00 Uhr 1 Gamla Upsala SK 0 : 2 Sundsvalls DFF Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
13:00 Uhr 2 Brøndby IF 0 : 0 KoldingQ Spielbericht
Serie A 3 Spiele
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
12:30 Uhr 19 AS Roma 7 : 1 Hellas Verona Spielbericht
14:30 Uhr 19 Empoli 0 : 3 AC Milan Spielbericht
14:30 Uhr 19 Juventus 3 : 1 Sampdoria Spielbericht
Serie B 7 Spiele
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
11:00 Uhr 21 Tavagnacco 2 : 0 Sassari Torres
14:30 Uhr 21 Roma CF 0 : 1 Palermo
15:00 Uhr 21 Pro Sesto 1 : 1 Brescia Calcio
15:00 Uhr 21 Pink Bari 0 : 1 FC Como
15:00 Uhr 21 Cesena FC 1 : 2 Cortefranca
15:00 Uhr 21 Chievo Verona 1 : 0 FC Ravenna
15:00 Uhr 21 Cittadella 1 : 0 San Marino
Toppserien 5 Spiele
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
15:00 Uhr 3 Avaldsnes IL 0 : 3 Arna-Bjørnar Spielbericht
15:00 Uhr 3 LSK Kvinner 0 : 1 SK Brann Spielbericht
15:00 Uhr 3 Stabæk FK 1 : 1 Lyn Oslo Spielbericht
15:00 Uhr 3 Vålerenga 3 : 0 Røa IL Spielbericht
16:00 Uhr 3 Rosenborg BK 2 : 0 Kolbotn Spielbericht
1. Divisjon 3 Spiele
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
13:00 Uhr 3 TIL 2020 1 : 1 Klepp IL Spielbericht
15:00 Uhr 3 Åsane FD 3 : 1 KIL/Hemne Spielbericht
17:00 Uhr 3 Øvrevoll Hosle 3 : 2 Grand Bodø Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
14:00 Uhr 16 FC Winterthur 3 : 1 FC Solothurn Spielbericht
SWPL 1 1 Spiel
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
16:00 Uhr 17 Motherwell LFC 0 : 1 Rangers WFC Spielbericht
SWPL 2 1 Spiel
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
14:30 Uhr 15 Queen’s Park 1 : 0 St Johnstone Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
20:00 Uhr 4 Aberdeen LFC 0 : 2 Celtic FC
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
13:30 Uhr 2 Åland 2 : 3 KuPS Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
14:00 Uhr 2 Ilves 2 3 : 0 JyPK Spielbericht
15:00 Uhr 2 EBK 4 : 4 VJS Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
11:00 Uhr 16 ŽNK Cerklje 1 : 7 ŽNK Ljubljana
11:00 Uhr 16 ŽNK Doxakey 0 : 15 ŽNK Olimpija
11:00 Uhr 16 ŽNK Radomlje 19 : 0 ŽNK Krim
16:00 Uhr 16 Primorje 1 : 15 ŽNK Pomurje
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
12:15 Uhr 3 B36 Tórshavn 3 : 1 Víkingur Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
14:00 Uhr 3 NSÍ II 5 : 4 AB Argir Spielbericht
17:30 Uhr 3 HB II 5 : 1 EBS/Skála II Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
02:00 Uhr 4 Chicago R Stars 2 : 0 Houston Dash Spielbericht
04:00 Uhr 4 Portland Thorns 0 : 1 OL Reign Spielbericht
21:00 Uhr 4 Gotham FC 1 : 1 NC Courage Spielbericht
22:00 Uhr 4 Washington 4 : 1 Orlando Pride Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
15:00 Uhr 5 Corinthians 1 : 1 FC São Paulo Spielbericht
19:00 Uhr 5 Avaí Futebol Clube 0 : 5 FC Santos Spielbericht
19:00 Uhr 5 CRESSPOM 2 : 2 ESMAC Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
02:00 Uhr 1 Club UCV 3 : 0 San Martín
WE League 4 Spiele
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
06:00 Uhr 16 NTV Beleza 1 : 3 INAC Kobe Spielbericht
06:00 Uhr 16 Nagano Parceiro 0 : 0 Elfen Saitama Spielbericht
07:00 Uhr 16 MHI Urawa Reds 1 : 2 Omiya Ardija Spielbericht
07:00 Uhr 16 Albirex Ladies 1 : 2 NSK Sagamihara Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
06:00 Uhr 3 Bunnys Gunma 0 : 1 Orca Kamogawa
06:00 Uhr 3 Iga FC Kunoichi 1 : 0 N SMG Yokohama Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
00:00 Uhr 2 ARA 11 : 0 Golazo
00:00 Uhr 2 Young Welfare 2 : 0 Guwahati City