Was passiert heute

DFB-Pokal 1 Spiel
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
18:30 Uhr 5 Leverkusen 4 : 5 Turbine Potsdam Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
14:00 Uhr 14 Meppen II 4 : 0 Delmenhorst Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
14:00 Uhr 10 CZ Jena II 3 : 0 Bischofswerda Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 11 Rostocker FC 0 : 4 RB Leipzig II Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
13:00 Uhr 24 SV Budberg 1 : 5 Leverkusen II Spielbericht
13:00 Uhr 24 VfR Warbeyen 4 : 0 Sportfr. Siegen Spielbericht
14:30 Uhr 24 Vorwärts Spoho 4 : 1 Arm. Bielefeld Spielbericht
15:00 Uhr 24 GSV Moers 0 : 6 VfL Bochum Spielbericht
15:00 Uhr 24 Alem. Aachen 3 : 4 Recklinghausen Spielbericht
15:15 Uhr 24 SV Berghofen 1 : 2 Mönchengladbach Spielbericht
15:15 Uhr 24 SV Menden 1 : 10 Köln II Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
14:00 Uhr 13 SV Hegnach 1 : 4 SV 67 Weinberg Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 13 Würzburg 0 : 3 Wacker München Spielbericht
15:00 Uhr 13 Alberweiler 0 : 0 Obertürkheim Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
14:00 Uhr 21 Donzdorf U17 0 : 0 Dortelweil U17 Spielbericht
Westfalenliga 5 Spiele
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
13:00 Uhr 16 Donop-Voßheide 0 : 6 Hauenhorst Spielbericht
15:30 Uhr 17 Bor. Emsdetten 1 : 3 Bochum II Spielbericht
13:00 Uhr 18 Gütersloh II 2 : 1 SSV Rhade Spielbericht
15:00 Uhr 18 Arm. Ibbenbüren 2 : 1 Herforder SV Spielbericht
15:30 Uhr 18 SV Kutenhausen 1 : 2 SV Berghofen II Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
12:30 Uhr 9 SV Union Meppen 3 : 4 SV Sud.-Samern Spielbericht
13:00 Uhr 12 Eintr Lüneburg 0 : 2 BW Hollage Spielbericht
13:00 Uhr 13 Schlichthorst 2 : 4 Ahlerstedt Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
11:30 Uhr 2 TSV Limmer 6 : 1 FC Eintracht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
12:30 Uhr 15 Hamburger SV II 6 : 0 GW Eimsbüttel
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
17:00 Uhr 3 Kristianstad 2 : 2 Eskilstuna Utd Spielbericht
Elitettan 5 Spiele
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
12:00 Uhr 3 Gamla Upsala SK 2 : 0 Team TG FF Spielbericht
13:00 Uhr 3 Bromölla IF 1 : 2 Mallbackens IF Spielbericht
15:00 Uhr 3 Jitex 3 : 3 Lidköpings FK Spielbericht
15:00 Uhr 3 Växjö DFF 1 : 1 Uppsala Fotboll Spielbericht
15:00 Uhr 3 Älvsjö AIK FF 1 : 0 Sundsvalls DFF Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
14:00 Uhr 2 Slavia Praha 4 : 0 Sparta Praha Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
13:00 Uhr 4 Hjørring 1 : 6 HB Køge Spielbericht
15:00 Uhr 4 Brøndby IF 1 : 2 FC THY-Thisted Spielbericht
17:00 Uhr 4 KoldingQ 2 : 2 Nordsjælland Spielbericht
KNVB Beker 1 Spiel
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
14:30 Uhr 10 PSV 1 : 2 AFC Ajax Spielbericht
Toppserien 5 Spiele
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
15:00 Uhr 4 Arna-Bjørnar 0 : 3 Vålerenga Spielbericht
15:00 Uhr 4 Kolbotn 1 : 1 Stabæk FK Spielbericht
15:00 Uhr 4 Lyn 1 : 3 LSK Kvinner Spielbericht
15:00 Uhr 4 Røa IL 0 : 2 Avaldsnes IL Spielbericht
16:00 Uhr 4 SK Brann 2 : 1 Rosenborg BK Spielbericht
1. Divisjon 4 Spiele
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
14:00 Uhr 4 Medkila 1 : 2 Øvrevoll Hosle Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 4 TIL 2020 1 : 0 Amazon Grimstad Spielbericht
16:00 Uhr 4 Klepp IL 2 : 4 AaFK Fortuna Spielbericht
17:30 Uhr 4 Grand Bodø 2 : 2 KIL/Hemne Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
19:00 Uhr 1 IL Runar 2 : 0 HSIL Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
18:00 Uhr 1 Valur Reykjavík 4 : 2 Breiðablik Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
17:00 Uhr 3 Ilves 2 0 : 0 FC Sport-j Spielbericht
Ligat Nashim 2 Spiele
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
18:00 Uhr 23 Maccabi Emek 1 : 1 Be’er Sheva
18:00 Uhr 23 Bnot Netanya 3 : 7 Ra’anana
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
12:15 Uhr 4 B36 Tórshavn 2 : 0 NSÍ Runavík Spielbericht
12:15 Uhr 4 KÍ Klaksvík 3 : 1 EBS/Skála Spielbericht
13:00 Uhr 4 07 Vestur 1 : 0 Víkingur Spielbericht
13:00 Uhr 4 HB Tórshavn 11 : 0 TB/FCS/Royn Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
12:30 Uhr 4 AB Argir 0 : 2 HB II Spielbericht
17:00 Uhr 4 Víkingur II 2 : 3 NSÍ II Spielbericht
17:30 Uhr 4 KÍ II 0 : 3 B36 II Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
00:00 Uhr 5 OL Reign 2 : 1 Angel City FC Spielbericht
01:00 Uhr 5 Portland Thorns 3 : 2 San Diego Wave Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
02:00 Uhr 15 FC Juárez 2 : 1 Queretaro FC Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
22:30 Uhr 6 Atl. Mineiro 0 : 1 Internacional Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
15:30 Uhr 3 Zhejiang WFC 3 : 1 Hebei FC
15:30 Uhr 3 Yunnan JSJ 0 : 1 Tianjin Shengde
15:30 Uhr 3 Dalian Pro 0 : 3 China U17
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
00:00 Uhr 14 JKT Queens 0 : 2 Yanga Princess
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
22:00 Uhr 6 Venezuela U20 1 : 2 Uruguay U20 Spielbericht