-

B-Juniorinnen-Bundesliga Nord/Nordost - Deutschland

B-Jgd. Süd   B-Jgd. West/Südwest   1. Bundesliga   Regionalliga Nord   Regionalliga Nordost   Regionalliga Süd   Regionalliga West   2. Bundesliga   Regionalliga Südwest   Hamburg Bezirksliga Ost   Hamburg Kreisliga 02   
DFB-Pokal   

Saison auswählen:


Saison: 18/19 Transfereinnahmen: 0 Transferausgaben: 0 Gesamt: +/- 0
     = Wechsel während der Saison * = ist ausgeliehen * = war ausgeliehen

Hamburger SV U17 Hamburger SV U17 +/- 0

Zugang
Emilia Angelika Hirche (SC Condor U17) ablösefrei
Leonie Jadlowski (VfL Pinneberg ) ablösefrei
Beyza Kara (Harburger TB U17) ablösefrei
Lordina Biyama (FC St. Pauli U17) ablösefrei
Madita Ehrig (Junioren) ablösefrei
Nadine Doubli (USC Paloma) ablösefrei
Sophie Nachtigall (Schnelsen) ablösefrei
Aksana Alizadeh (SC Eilbek 1913) ablösefrei
Anneke Klaas (Junioren) ?
Jana Arnecke (Rahlstedter SC ) ablösefrei
Miray Isik (Kiel U17 ) ablösefrei
Dania Carina Beuth (Neubrandenb U17) ablösefrei
Abgang
Beyza Kara (Harburger TB U17) ?
Alica-Jasmin Reetz (Ahlerstedt) ablösefrei
Alica-Jasmin Reetz (Unbekannt) ablösefrei
Antonia Nicolaou (Unbekannt) ablösefrei
Nina Protzen (Unbekannt) ablösefrei
Nele Carolus (Unbekannt) ablösefrei
Chantal Köhlitz (Unbekannt) ablösefrei
Lucy Schwark (Hamburger SV) -
Nina Wojna (Hamburger SV II) -
Elma-Lena Tanudjaja (FC Bergedorf) ablösefrei
Veronika Neumann (WSV U17) * -
Emily Renich (Hamburger SV II) -
Alina Jolin Naima Siegel (Hamburger SV) -
Lina Benthien (Hamburger SV) -
Sadé Afun (FC St. Pauli) ablösefrei
Summe: 0 Summe: 0

FF USV Jena U17 FF USV Jena U17 +/- 0

Zugang
Lara Krauße (FF USV Jena Jugend) -
Abgang
Johanna Biermann (Frankfurt II) ablösefrei
Sonja Merazguia (Jena II) -
Sina Wunderlich (Jena II) -
Pia Große (Jena II) -
Anna-Sophie Berk (Jena II) -
Bianka Passeck (Jena II) -
Joleen König (Jena II) -
Patricia Zacher (Jena II) -
Nelly Juckel (FF USV Jena) -
Jo Anne Klinger (Jena II) ablösefrei
Victoria Jähnert (Unbekannt) ablösefrei
Paula Klensmann (Wolfsburg U17 ) ablösefrei
Summe: 0 Summe: 0

1. FFC Turbine Potsdam U17 1. FFC Turbine Potsdam U17 +/- 0

Zugang
Rieke Tietz (Neubrandenb U17) ablösefrei
Nele Quoika (1. FFC Turbine Potsdam Jugend) -
Luisa Koch (1. FFC Turbine Potsdam Jugend) -
Abgang
Delia Petersen (Potsdam II)
Marleen Rohde (Potsdam II)
Sophie Weidauer (Potsdam II)
Corinna Statz (Potsdam II)
Nathalie Bretschneider (Potsdam II)
Lea Sophie Bahnemann (Potsdam II)
Lia-Marie Fiedler (Potsdam II)
Angelina Barthel (Potsdam II)
Mieke Schiemann (Potsdam II)
Lina Albrecht (SC Staaken 1919) ablösefrei
Louise Trapp (FC Viktoria) ablösefrei
Summe: 0 Summe: 0

VfL Wolfsburg U17 VfL Wolfsburg U17 +/- 0

Zugang
Paula Klensmann (Jena U17 ) ablösefrei
Hasti Gholami (VfL Wolfsburg Jugend) -
Jona-Ann Belter (VfL Wolfsburg Jugend)
Abgang
Hannah Kamm (Hannover 96) ablösefrei
Johanna Wende (Junioren) ?
Leah Bungeroth (TSG Ahlten) ablösefrei
Livinia Seifert (Wolfsburg II) -
Annika Geistert (Wolfsburg II) -
Lea Wohlfahrt (Wolfsburg II) -
Vanessa Schäfer (Wolfsburg II) -
Alexia Mikrouli (Wolfsburg II) -
Johanna Bartel (Wolfsburg II) -
Michelle Klostermann (Wolfsburg II) -
Finya Seidel (Wolfsburg II) -
Lotta Cordes (Wolfsburg II) -
Lara-Marie Cordes (Bremen U17) ablösefrei
Lara Piebrock (TSV Jahn Calden) ablösefrei
Laurina Bock (TSV Jahn Calden) ablösefrei
Chantal Niehus (Braunschweiger Sport-Club Acosta) ablösefrei
Summe: 0 Summe: 0

Magdeburger FFC U17 Magdeburger FFC U17 +/- 0

Zugang
Aaliyah-Milene Thomas (FF USV Jena Jugend) ablösefrei
Abgang
Fenja Popp (Magdeburg) -
Nele Walter (Unbekannt) ablösefrei
Maxi Kappler (Unbekannt) ablösefrei
Luisa Heizenreder (Unbekannt) ablösefrei
Ayre Sophie Rübner (Buchholzer FC) ablösefrei
Fabienne Wendt (Magdeburg) -
Lena Güldenpfennig (Magdeburg) -
Nicole Woldmann (Magdeburg) -
Emily Katarina Hähnel (Magdeburg) -
Karla Görlitz (Magdeburg) -
Tabea Alsleben (Magdeburg) -
Chantal Schmidt (Magdeburg) -
Nina Räcke (Wolfsburg II) ablösefrei
Samantha Kühne (Wolfsburg II) ablösefrei
Summe: 0 Summe: 0

1. FC Neubrandenburg 04 U17 1. FC Neubrandenburg 04 U17 +/- 0

Zugang
Lisa Schröder (VfL Wolfsburg Jugend) ablösefrei
Abgang
Edda Pilz (Union Berlin) ablösefrei
Dania Carina Beuth (HSV U17) ablösefrei
Rieke Tietz (Turbine U17) ablösefrei
Lilian Friday (Neubrandenburg) -
Emma Marie Knitter (Neubrandenburg) -
Mette Bönsch (Neubrandenburg) -
Laura Michael (RB Leipzig) ablösefrei
Luci Schröder (RB Leipzig) ablösefrei
Maleen Jankowski (RB Leipzig) ablösefrei
Lina Jubel (Wolfsburg II) ablösefrei
Nele Kaatz (Wismar U17) ablösefrei
Summe: 0 Summe: 0

SV Meppen U17 SV Meppen U17 +/- 0

Zugang
Tjorven Schmidchen (Aurich U17) ?
Hanna Sophia Trüper (Bremen U17) ablösefrei
Abgang
Enna Bosse (Osnabrück U17) ablösefrei
Jule Kossen (Unbekannt) ablösefrei
Julia Kassen (Wolfsburg II) ablösefrei
Emma Richter (SV Meppen) -
Merville Naomi Vloo (Unbekannt) ablösefrei
Sarah Jabbes (SV Meppen) -
Celina Kocks (SV Meppen) -
Pascalle Pomper (SV Meppen) -
Jasmin Jabbes (SV Meppen) -
Patrizia Janssen (SV Meppen) -
Laura Voß (Hauenhorst) ablösefrei
Milady van Dalen (Unbekannt) ablösefrei
Summe: 0 Summe: 0

SpVg Aurich U17 SpVg Aurich U17 +/- 0

Zugang
Lea-Marie Müller (Wetzlar Jugend) ablösefrei
Jenna Wiltfang (Aurich Jugend) -
Hannah Poppinga (Aurich Jugend) -
Anna de Vries (Aurich Jugend) -
Abgang
Jantje de Vries (SpVg Aurich) -
Lea Bröckerhoff (Unbekannt) ablösefrei
Celine Janssen (Unbekannt) ablösefrei
Nicole Michailow (SpVg Aurich) -
Selina von Blohn (SpVg Aurich) -
Lara Janssen (SpVg Aurich) -
Tjorven Schmidchen (Meppen U17) ?
Bea Frerichs (Unbekannt) ablösefrei
Hilka Behrends (SpVg Aurich) -
Hannah Trauernicht (Unbekannt) -
Lena Janssen (SpVg Aurich) -
Summe: 0 Summe: 0

FC Hertha 03 Zehlendorf U17 FC Hertha 03 Zehlendorf U17 +/- 0

Zugang
Abgang
Felina-Carlotta Rakow (Hertha 03) -
Julia-Carolin Eckhoff (Hertha 03) -
Alexandra Lechermeier (Hertha 03) -
Stella Schreiber (Hertha 03) -
Summe: 0 Summe: 0

SV Werder Bremen U17 SV Werder Bremen U17 +/- 0

Zugang
Lara-Marie Cordes (Wolfsburg U17 ) ablösefrei
Abgang
Jette Asmann (Schwachhausen) ablösefrei
Hanna Sophia Trüper (Meppen U17) ablösefrei
Selma Licina (SV Werder II) -
Nora Clausen (Werder Bremen) -
Vivien Radev (Unbekannt) ablösefrei
Elisabeth Rasch (SG Schamerloh) ablösefrei
Nele Korte (Unbekannt) ablösefrei
Vivien Endemann (Delmenhorst) ablösefrei
Laura Riesenbeck (SV Werder II) -
Lara Rieks (Hannover 96) ablösefrei
Lilli Marie Oberhoff (SV Werder II) -
Lea Bultmann (SV Werder II) -
Gina Rohmeyer (SV Werder II) -
Kaya Niemeyer (Unbekannt) ablösefrei
Summe: 0 Summe: 0