Deutschland

Ein anderes Land auswählen:

Vereine aus Deutschland: 1363 Vereine

  Verein Wettbewerb Regionalverband Kader ø MW
- Fußball-Verband Niederrhein 0 0
- Hamburger Fußball-Verband 0 0
- 0 0
- Hamburger Fußball-Verband 0 0
- 0 0
- Hamburger Fußball-Verband 0 0
- 0 0
- Fußballverband Rheinland 0 0
- Hamburger Fußball-Verband 0 0
- 1. CfR Pforzheim 0 0
- 1. FC Bocholt 0 0
- 1. FC Burk Bayerischer Fußball-Verband 1 0
- 1. FC Gera 03 0 0
- 1. FC Germania 1908 Forchheim Bayerischer Fußball-Verband 0 0
- 1. FC Kaiserslautern 0 0
- 1. FC Köln 2. Bundesliga Süd 26 0
- 1. FC Köln II 23 0
- 1. FC Köln Jugend 0 0
- 1. FC Köln U17 22 0
- 1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig 2. Bundesliga Nord Sächsischer Fußball-Verband 0 0
- 1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig II Regionalliga Nordost Sächsischer Fußball-Verband 0 0
- 1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig III 0 0
- 1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig U17 Sächsischer Fußball-Verband 0 0
- 1. FC Lübars 2. Bundesliga Nord Berliner Fußball-Verband 2 0
- 1. FC Lübars II Berliner Fußball-Verband 14 0
- 1. FC Lübars Jugend Berliner Fußball-Verband 2 0
- 1. FC Lübars U17 Berliner Fußball-Verband 2 0
- 1. FC Mittelbuchen Hessischer Fußball-Verband 3 0
- 1. FC Neubrandenburg 04 Landesfußballverband Mecklenburg-Vorpommern 26 0
- 1. FC Neubrandenburg 04 U17 Landesfußballverband Mecklenburg-Vorpommern 21 0
- 1. FC Neukölln 0 0
- 1. FC Nürnberg Regionalliga Süd Bayerischer Fußball-Verband 43 0
- 1. FC Nürnberg II Bayerischer Fußball-Verband 35 0
- 1. FC Nürnberg Jugend Bayerischer Fußball-Verband 2 0
- 1. FC Nürnberg U17 Bayerischer Fußball-Verband 23 0
- 1. FC Riegelsberg Saarländischer Fußball-Verband 36 0
- 1. FC Riegelsberg II Saarländischer Fußball-Verband 6 0
- 1. FC Saarbrücken 1. Bundesliga Saarländischer Fußball-Verband 24 0
- 1. FC Saarbrücken II Regionalliga Südwest Saarländischer Fußball-Verband 21 0
- 1. FC Saarbrücken Jugend 1 0
- 1. FC Saarbrücken U17 Saarländischer Fußball-Verband 26 0
- 1. FC Schlicht 1 0
- 1. FC Schweinfurt 05 0 0
- 1. FC Sonneberg 0 0
- 1. FC Union Berlin Regionalliga Nordost Berliner Fußball-Verband 31 0
- 1. FC Union Berlin II 45 0
- 1. FC Union Berlin Jugend Berliner Fußball-Verband 0 0
- 1. FC Union Berlin U17 13 0
- 1. FC Wunstorf Niedersächsischer Fußball-Verband 1 0
- 1. FC Zemmer Fußballverband Rheinland 1 0
- 1. FFC 08 Niederkirchen 2. Bundesliga Süd Südwestdeutscher Fußballverband 27 0
- 1. FFC 08 Niederkirchen II 8 0
- 1. FFC 08 Niederkirchen U17 0 0
- 1. FFC Bergisch Gladbach Fußball-Verband Mittelrhein 17 0
- 1. FFC Fortuna Dresden Regionalliga Nordost Sächsischer Fußball-Verband 34 0
- 1. FFC Fortuna Dresden II 22 0
- 1. FFC Fortuna Dresden U17 0 0
- 1. FFC Frankfurt 1. Bundesliga Hessischer Fußball-Verband 26 0
- 1. FFC Frankfurt II 2. Bundesliga Süd 25 0
- 1. FFC Frankfurt III 14 0
- 1. FFC Frankfurt Jugend Hessischer Fußball-Verband 2 0
- 1. FFC Frankfurt U17 Hessischer Fußball-Verband 26 0
- 1. FFC Hof Bayerischer Fußball-Verband 22 0
- 1. FFC Montabaur Regionalliga Südwest Fußballverband Rheinland 24 0
- 1. FFC Montabaur II Fußballverband Rheinland 23 0
- 1. FFC Montabaur U17 Fußballverband Rheinland 1 0
- 1. FFC Ratingen 0 0
- 1. FFC Recklinghausen 2. Bundesliga Süd Fußball-und Leichtathletik-Verband Westfalen 23 0
- 1. FFC Recklinghausen II 6 0
- 1. FFC Recklinghausen Jugend Fußball-und Leichtathletik-Verband Westfalen 25 0
- 1. FFC Recklinghausen U17 2 0
- 1. FFC Turbine Potsdam 1. Bundesliga Fußball-Landesverband Brandenburg 24 0
- 1. FFC Turbine Potsdam II 2. Bundesliga Nord 26 0
- 1. FFC Turbine Potsdam III 1 0
- 1. FFC Turbine Potsdam Jugend Fußball-Landesverband Brandenburg 1 0
- 1. FFC Turbine Potsdam U17 Fußball-Landesverband Brandenburg 20 0
- 1. FFV Erfurt Regionalliga Nordost Thüringer Fußball-Verband 28 0
- 1. FFV Erfurt II 10 0
- 1. Norderstedter FC Hamburger Fußball-Verband 0 0
- 1.FC Lola Schleswig-Holsteinischer Fußball-Verband 0 0
- 1.FC Mönchengladbach Fußball-Verband Niederrhein 12 0
- 1.FC Normannia Gmünd Württembergischer Fußball-Verband 1 0
- 1.SV Mörsch Badischer Fußballverband 0 0
- Adlershofer BC 08 6 0
- Alemannia Aachen Regionalliga West 32 0
- Alemannia Aachen II 18 0
- Alemannia Aachen U17 0 0
- Alemannia Altdöbern 0 0
- Altona 93 1 0
- Altona 93 U17 0 0
- Arminia Bielefeld Fußball-und Leichtathletik-Verband Westfalen 24 0
- Arminia Bielefeld II Fußball-und Leichtathletik-Verband Westfalen 8 0
- Arminia Bielefeld U17 Fußball-und Leichtathletik-Verband Westfalen 2 0
- ASC Dudweiler 0 0
- ASV Feudenheim 0 0
- ASV Hagsfeld Regionalliga Süd Badischer Fußballverband 49 0
- ASV Hagsfeld II Badischer Fußballverband 0 0
- ASV Hagsfeld U17 Badischer Fußballverband 2 0
- ASV Hofstetten 0 0
- ASV Neumarkt 0 0
- ASV Piding 0 0
- Athletik Nördlingen 0 0
- ATS Buntentor Bremer Fußball-Verband 22 0
- ATS Buntentor II Bremer Fußball-Verband 13 0
- ATS Buntentor U17 Bremer Fußball-Verband 0 0
- ATSV Erlangen Niedersächsischer Fußball-Verband 1 0
- ATSV Scharmbeckstotel 5 0
- ATSV Sebaldsbrück Bremer Fußball-Verband 0 0
- ATSV Stockelsdorf 0 0
- ATV Frankonia Nürnberg Bayerischer Fußball-Verband 1 0
- Barsbütteler SV Hamburger Fußball-Verband 0 0
- Bayer 04 Leverkusen 1. Bundesliga Fußball-Verband Mittelrhein 24 0
- Bayer 04 Leverkusen II Regionalliga West 24 0
- Bayer 04 Leverkusen Jugend Fußball-Verband Mittelrhein 2 0
- Bayer 04 Leverkusen U17 Fußball-Verband Mittelrhein 22 0
- Bayern Kitzingen 0 0
- Berliner SV 0 0
- Bischofswerdaer FV 08 Sächsischer Fußball-Verband 28 0
- Blau-Weiß Fuhlenbrock 1 0
- Blau-Weiß Galgenmoor 0 0
- Blau-Weiss Hollage Niedersächsischer Fußball-Verband 3 0
- Bonner SC 0 0
- Borussia Mönchengladbach Regionalliga West Fußball-Verband Niederrhein 28 0
- Borussia Mönchengladbach II Fußball-Verband Niederrhein 22 0
- Borussia Mönchengladbach Jugend Fußball-Verband Niederrhein 1 0
- Borussia Mönchengladbach U17 Fußball-Verband Niederrhein 21 0
- Bramfelder SV Hamburger Fußball-Verband 27 0
- Bramfelder SV II 2 0
- Bramfelder SV U17 Hamburger Fußball-Verband 1 0
- Braunschweiger Sport-Club Acosta Niedersächsischer Fußball-Verband 5 0
- Brekenborker TSV Schleswig-Holsteinischer Fußball-Verband 0 0
- Bremer TS Neustadt 0 0
- BSC Brunsbüttel Schleswig-Holsteinischer Fußball-Verband 0 0
- BSC Marzahn Regionalliga Nordost Berliner Fußball-Verband 29 0
- BSC Marzahn II 14 0
- BSV AL- Dersimspor II 1 0
- BSV AL- Dersimspor U17 0 0
- BSV Al-Dersimspor 19 0
- BSV Heeren 4 0
- BSV Müssen 0 0
- BSV Ostbevern 1 0
- BTS Neustadt Bremen 0 0
- Buchholzer FC Niedersächsischer Fußball-Verband 1 0
- Buchholzer FC II Niedersächsischer Fußball-Verband 0 0
- Bulacher SC 0 0
- Buxtehuder SV 0 0
- BV Borussia Bocholt Fußball-Verband Niederrhein 25 0
- BV Borussia Bocholt II Fußball-Verband Niederrhein 18 0
- BV Borussia Bocholt U17 Fußball-Verband Niederrhein 2 0
- BV Cloppenburg 2. Bundesliga Nord Niedersächsischer Fußball-Verband 26 0
- BV Cloppenburg II Niedersächsischer Fußball-Verband 14 0
- BV Cloppenburg U17 Niedersächsischer Fußball-Verband 19 0
- BV Werther Fußball-und Leichtathletik-Verband Westfalen 7 0
- BV Westfalia Bochum 1911 Fußball-und Leichtathletik-Verband Westfalen 0 0
- BWG Köln 0 0
- CfB Ford Köln-Niehl Fußball-und Leichtathletik-Verband Westfalen 1 0
- CfR Links Düsseldorf Fußball-Verband Niederrhein 28 0
- CfR Links Düsseldorf II Fußball-Verband Niederrhein 12 0
- Chemnitzer FC 16 0
- Chemnitzer FC II 4 0
- Chemnitzer FC U17 0 0
- Concordia Goch 1 0
- Concordia Hamburg Hamburger Fußball-Verband 24 0
- Concordia Hamburg II Hamburger Fußball-Verband 15 0
- Concordia Hamburg U17 Hamburger Fußball-Verband 0 0
- DFC Allendorf 0 0
- DFC Eggenstein Badischer Fußballverband 0 0
- DFC Eggenstein U17 Badischer Fußballverband 0 0
- DJK Adler Frintrop 0 0
- DJK Arminia Ibbenbüren Regionalliga West Fußball-und Leichtathletik-Verband Westfalen 44 0
- DJK Arminia Ibbenbüren II 10 0
- DJK Arminia Ibbenbüren U17 Fußball-und Leichtathletik-Verband Westfalen 10 0
- DJK BW Friesdorf 1 0
- DJK BW Hildesheim Niedersächsischer Fußball-Verband 0 0
- DJK Eintracht Coesfeld Regionalliga West 12 0
- DJK Eintracht Coesfeld II Fußball-und Leichtathletik-Verband Westfalen 4 0
- DJK Eintracht Dorstfeld Fußball-und Leichtathletik-Verband Westfalen 1 0
- DJK Eintracht Erle 0 0
- DJK Falkenhorst-Herne Fußball-und Leichtathletik-Verband Westfalen 0 0
- DJK Fortuna Dilkrath Regionalliga West 8 0
- DJK FSV Schwarzbach 0 0
- DJK Hiltrop Fußball-und Leichtathletik-Verband Westfalen 0 0
- DJK Niederlosheim Regionalliga Südwest 25 0
- DJK Saarwellingen Saarländischer Fußball-Verband 33 0
- DJK Saarwellingen II Saarländischer Fußball-Verband 7 0
- DJK Saarwellingen III Saarländischer Fußball-Verband 2 0
- DJK SC Flingern 08 0 0
- DJK St. Ingbert 1 0
- DJK TuSA 06 Düsseldorf Fußball-Verband Niederrhein 1 0
- DJK VfL Billerbeck Fußball-und Leichtathletik-Verband Westfalen 18 0
- DJK VfL Willich 0 0
- DJK Wattenscheid 1997 0 0
- DJK Würzburg 2 0
- DJK-SV Bunnen Niedersächsischer Fußball-Verband 2 0
- DJK-SV Geratskirchen Bayerischer Fußball-Verband 2 0
- Dresdner SC 0 0
- DSG Breitenthal-Oberhausen 0 0
- Düneberger SV Hamburger Fußball-Verband 0 0
- Duvenstedter SV U17 Hamburger Fußball-Verband 0 0
- Eichholzer SV Schleswig-Holsteinischer Fußball-Verband 4 0
- Eimsbütteler Turnverband 5 0
- Eimsbütteler Turnverband U17 Hamburger Fußball-Verband 0 0
- Eintracht Braunschweig Niedersächsischer Fußball-Verband 3 0
- Eintracht Bückeberge Niedersächsischer Fußball-Verband 0 0
- Eintracht Duisburg Fußball-Verband Niederrhein 2 0
- Eintracht Erdmannsdorf Augustusburg Sächsischer Fußball-Verband 0 0
- Eintracht Frankfurt 40 0
- Eintracht Frankfurt II Hessischer Fußball-Verband 28 0
- Eintracht Frankfurt Jugend Hessischer Fußball-Verband 0 0
- Eintracht Frankfurt U17 Hessischer Fußball-Verband 12 0
- Eintracht Hohenlimburg 1 0
- Eintracht Lollar Hessischer Fußball-Verband 3 0
- Eintracht Seekirch Württembergischer Fußball-Verband 0 0
- Energie Cottbus 0 0
- ESV Einigkeit Wilhelmsburg Hamburger Fußball-Verband 8 0
- ESV Fortuna Celle 26 0
- ESV Fortuna Celle II Niedersächsischer Fußball-Verband 4 0
- ESV Fortuna Celle U17 0 0
- ESV Herne Fußball-und Leichtathletik-Verband Westfalen 0 0
- ESV Lokomotive Meiningen 0 0
- ESV Olympia Köln 0 0
- ESV Rot-Weiss Göttingen Niedersächsischer Fußball-Verband 17 0
- ETSV Würzburg Regionalliga Süd Bayerischer Fußball-Verband 27 0
- ETSV Würzburg II 22 0
- ETSV Würzburg U17 10 0
- Farmsener TV 0 0
- FC 07 Heidelsheim Badischer Fußballverband 0 0
- FC 08 Elm 0 0
- FC Alsterbrüder Hamburg 1 0
- FC Angeln 02 0 0
- FC Anker Wismar Landesfußballverband Mecklenburg-Vorpommern 0 0
- FC Anker Wismar u17 Landesfußballverband Mecklenburg-Vorpommern 0 0
- FC Astoria Walldorf Badischer Fußballverband 5 0
- FC Augsburg Bayerischer Fußball-Verband 6 0
- FC Bad Oeynhausen Fußball-und Leichtathletik-Verband Westfalen 3 0
- FC Bayern Alzenau Bayerischer Fußball-Verband 0 0
- FC Bayern Alzenau U17 Bayerischer Fußball-Verband 0 0
- FC Bayern München 1. Bundesliga Bayerischer Fußball-Verband 26 0
- FC Bayern München II 2. Bundesliga Süd Bayerischer Fußball-Verband 29 0
- FC Bayern München Jugend Bayerischer Fußball-Verband 14 0
- FC Bayern München U17 26 0
- FC Bergedorf 85 Regionalliga Nord Hamburger Fußball-Verband 5 0
- FC Bergedorf 85 II 12 0
- FC Bergedorf 85 U17 Hamburger Fußball-Verband 0 0
- FC Bitburg Fußballverband Rheinland 41 0
- FC Bitburg II 6 0
- FC Bitburg U17 Fußballverband Rheinland 1 0
- FC Blau Weiß Voerde 1 0
- FC Bomber Bad Homburg 0 0
- FC Borussia Brandenburg Fußball-Landesverband Brandenburg 0 0
- FC Borussia Derichsweiler 2 0
- FC Borussia Dröschede 1911 8 0
- FC Brotdorf Saarländischer Fußball-Verband 0 0
- FC Creglingen Württembergischer Fußball-Verband 1 0
- FC Denzlingen Württembergischer Fußball-Verband 1 0
- FC Dingolfing 0 0
- FC Donop-Voßheide Fußball-und Leichtathletik-Verband Westfalen 1 0
- FC Eichel 0 0
- FC Eintracht Bamberg 2010 1 0
- FC Eintracht Münchberg 0 0
- FC Eintracht Northeim 0 0
- FC Eintracht Schwerin 0 0
- FC Ellwangen 1913 Württembergischer Fußball-Verband 1 0
- FC Elmshorn 1920 0 0
- FC Erzgebirge Aue Regionalliga Nordost 29 0
- FC Erzgebirge Aue II 6 0
- FC Erzgebirge Aue U17 0 0
- FC Finnentrop Fußball-und Leichtathletik-Verband Westfalen 7 0
- FC Forstern 2 0
- FC Fortuna 91 Plauen 1 0
- FC Frohlinde 1949 Fußball-und Leichtathletik-Verband Westfalen 0 0
- FC Germania Bauchem 0 0
- FC Großen Buseck 0 0
- FC Grüningen Südbadischer Fußball-Verband 0 0
- FC Gütersloh 2000 0 0
- FC Gütersloh 2000 U17 Fußball-und Leichtathletik-Verband Westfalen 0 0
- FC Hansa Rostock 0 0
- FC Hausen i. W. Südbadischer Fußball-Verband 0 0
- FC Heinebach 0 0
- FC Hertha 03 Zehlendorf Berliner Fußball-Verband 8 0
- FC Hertha 03 Zehlendorf U17 Berliner Fußball-Verband 18 0
- FC Huchting 0 0
- FC Ingolstadt 04 Bayerischer Fußball-Verband 34 0
- FC Ingolstadt 04 II Bayerischer Fußball-Verband 5 0
- FC Internationale Berlin 1 0
- FC Iserlohn 46/49 Fußball-und Leichtathletik-Verband Westfalen 10 0
  FC Iserlohn 46/49 Jugend Fußball-und Leichtathletik-Verband Westfalen 1 0
- FC Iserlohn 46/49 U17 Fußball-und Leichtathletik-Verband Westfalen 21 0
- FC Karsbach Bayerischer Fußball-Verband 0 0
- FC Kempten 0 0
- FC Klengen 0 0
- FC Konstanz 0 0
- FC Marnheim Südwestdeutscher Fußballverband 36 0
- FC Memmingen 25 0
- FC Memmingen II Bayerischer Fußball-Verband 10 0
- FC Memmingen U17 1 0
- FC Merkur Hattorf 0 0
- FC Mittelstadt 0 0
- FC Mühldorf 0 0
- FC Niederlinxweiler 0 0
- FC Oberneuland 0 0
- FC Oeding 1925 Fußball-und Leichtathletik-Verband Westfalen 3 0
- FC Oster Oberkirchen 0 0
- FC Pfaffenweiler Jugend 0 0
- FC Pfeil Broistedt Niedersächsischer Fußball-Verband 3 0
- FC Pratteln 0 0
- FC Puchheim Bayerischer Fußball-Verband 2 0
- FC Reiselfingen 0 0
- FC Remscheid 0 0
- FC Rennertshofen 0 0
- FC Riepsdorf Schleswig-Holsteinischer Fußball-Verband 0 0
- FC Römerstein 05 1 0
- FC Rommelhausen Hessischer Fußball-Verband 0 0
- FC Sachsen Leipzig 0 0
- FC Sankt Augustin Regionalliga West 18 0
- FC Sankt Augustin U17 0 0
- FC Schalke 04 0 0
- FC Schmelz Saarländischer Fußball-Verband 0 0
- FC Sedelsberg Niedersächsischer Fußball-Verband 0 0
- FC Speyer 09 Südwestdeutscher Fußballverband 33 0
- FC Speyer 09 II Südwestdeutscher Fußballverband 5 0
- FC Speyer 09 U17 Südwestdeutscher Fußballverband 23 0
- FC Spöck 0 0
- FC St. Georgen 0 0
- FC St. Pauli Hamburger Fußball-Verband 21 0
- FC St. Pauli U17 Hamburger Fußball-Verband 0 0
- FC Stätzling Bayerischer Fußball-Verband 1 0
- FC Stern München 6 0
- FC Stöckach Bayerischer Fußball-Verband 0 0
- FC Strasberg 1 0
- FC SW Kalkriese 0 0
- FC Tannenhof 1950 1 0
- FC Testverein4 0 0
- FC Teutonia Weiden 1919 0 0
- FC Thüringen Weida 0 0
- FC Union Tornesch Hamburger Fußball-Verband 11 0
- FC Union Tornesch II Hamburger Fußball-Verband 0 0
- FC Union Tornesch U17 Hamburger Fußball-Verband 0 0
  FC Unteres Kalletal 1 0
- FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin Regionalliga Nordost Berliner Fußball-Verband 25 0
- FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin II 21 0
- FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin U17 2 0
- FC Viktoria Neckarhausen 0 0
- FC Wangen 1 0
- FC Wertheim-Eichel Badischer Fußballverband 0 0
- FC Wittlingen Südbadischer Fußball-Verband 1 0
- FC Wolfenweiler-Schallstadt 0 0
- FC Zeholfing Bayerischer Fußball-Verband 0 0
- FC/JS Hillerheide 2 0
- FCR 2001 Duisburg III 8 0
- FF USV Jena 1. Bundesliga Thüringer Fußball-Verband 23 0
- FF USV Jena II Regionalliga Nordost Thüringer Fußball-Verband 26 0
- FF USV Jena III 5 0
- FF USV Jena Jugend Thüringer Fußball-Verband 2 0
- FF USV Jena U17 Thüringer Fußball-Verband 18 0
- FFC Braunfels Hessischer Fußball-Verband 0 0
- FFC Brauweiler Pulheim 2000 0 0
- FFC Flaesheim-Hillen 0 0
- FFC Gera Thüringer Fußball-Verband 1 0
- FFC Hannover Niedersächsischer Fußball-Verband 2 0
- FFC Heike Rheine Regionalliga West Fußball-und Leichtathletik-Verband Westfalen 17 0
- FFC Heike Rheine II Fußball-und Leichtathletik-Verband Westfalen 2 0
- FFC Heike Rheine U17 0 0
- FFC Neuwied 0 0
- FFC Oldesloe 2. Bundesliga Nord 0 0
- FFC Oldesloe II Regionalliga Nord Niedersächsischer Fußball-Verband 9 0
- FFC Oldesloe U17 0 0
- FFC Rehausen Niedersächsischer Fußball-Verband 0 0
- FFC Renshausen Niedersächsischer Fußball-Verband 0 0
- FFC Runkel 0 0
- FFC Wacker München Regionalliga Süd 33 0
- FFC Wacker München II Bayerischer Fußball-Verband 42 0
- FFC Wacker München Jugend Bayerischer Fußball-Verband 1 0
- FFC Wacker München U17 Bayerischer Fußball-Verband 11 0
- FFG Winterkasten/Reichenbach 0 0
- FFV Fortuna Göcklingen Südwestdeutscher Fußballverband 30 0
- FFV Fortuna Göcklingen II Südwestdeutscher Fußballverband 18 0
- FFV Fortuna Göcklingen U17 Südwestdeutscher Fußballverband 2 0
- FFV Heidenheim Württembergischer Fußball-Verband 23 0
- FFV Leipzig Sächsischer Fußball-Verband 6 0
- FFV Leipzig II Sächsischer Fußball-Verband 13 0
- FFV Leipzig U17 Sächsischer Fußball-Verband 0 0
- FFV Neubrandenburg 0 0
- FJSG Bederkesa 1 0
- Flensburg 08 Damen Schleswig-Holsteinischer Fußball-Verband 0 0
- Fortuna Babelsberg e.V. Fußball-Landesverband Brandenburg 0 0
- Fortuna Freudenberg Fußball-und Leichtathletik-Verband Westfalen 25 0
- Fortuna Freudenberg II Fußball-und Leichtathletik-Verband Westfalen 2 0
- Fortuna Freudenberg U17 Fußball-und Leichtathletik-Verband Westfalen 20 0
- Fortuna Friedersdorf 0 0
- Fortuna Köln 25 0
- Fortuna Köln II 24 0
- Fortuna Köln U17 2 0
- Fortuna Magdeburg/Wolmirstedt 0 0
- Fortuna Sachsenross Hannover 0 0
- Fortuna Wellsee 0 0
- Fortuna Wuppertal 0 0
- FSC Kaltenkirchen 1 0
- FSC Lohfelden Hessischer Fußball-Verband 0 0
- FSC Mönchengladbach 1 0
- FSG Egestorf-Langreder/Kirchdorf/Wennigs Niedersächsischer Fußball-Verband 1 0
- FSG Twist 2 0
- FSG Zewen-Igel 0 0
- FSSV Karlsruhe 0 0
- FSV 02 Schwerin 0 0
- FSV Babelsberg 74 Fußball-Landesverband Brandenburg 34 0
- FSV Drohndorf/Mehringen Fußball-Verband Sachsen-Anhalt 1 0
- FSV Erlangen-Bruck Bayerischer Fußball-Verband 0 0
- FSV Frankfurt 0 0
- FSV Großenseebach Bayerischer Fußball-Verband 0 0
- FSV Grün-Weiß Stadtroda Thüringer Fußball-Verband 0 0
- FSV Gütersloh 2009 2. Bundesliga Nord Fußball-und Leichtathletik-Verband Westfalen 22 0
- FSV Gütersloh 2009 II 28 0
- FSV Gütersloh 2009 Jugend Fußball-und Leichtathletik-Verband Westfalen 1 0
- FSV Gütersloh 2009 U17 Fußball-und Leichtathletik-Verband Westfalen 25 0
- FSV Harburg 0 0
- FSV Hessen Wetzlar 26 0
- FSV Hessen Wetzlar II Hessischer Fußball-Verband 31 0
- FSV Hessen Wetzlar U17 Hessischer Fußball-Verband 23 0
- FSV Hessenthal Bayerischer Fußball-Verband 0 0
- FSV Jägersburg Regionalliga Südwest Saarländischer Fußball-Verband 10 0
- FSV Jägersburg II Saarländischer Fußball-Verband 15 0
- FSV Jägersburg U17 Saarländischer Fußball-Verband 2 0
- FSV Limbach-Oberfrohna Sächsischer Fußball-Verband 0 0
- FSV Lokomotive Dresden Sächsischer Fußball-Verband 2 0
- FSV Schierstein Hessischer Fußball-Verband 0 0
- FSV Silvester Bad Salzungen Thüringer Fußball-Verband 1 0
- FSV Sömmerda 0 0
- FSV Spandauer Kickers Berliner Fußball-Verband 4 0
- FSV Unterkotzau 0 0
- FSV Viktoria Brandenburg 1990 0 0
- FSV Waiblingen 0 0
- FSV Westerstede 0 0
- FSV Witten 07/32 0 0
- FT Eintracht Schwandorf Bayerischer Fußball-Verband 0 0
- FT Fulda Hessischer Fußball-Verband 0 0
- FT Geestemünde 0 0
- FTSV Lorbeer Rothenburgsort 5 0
- Fußball-Landesverband Brandenburg Fußball-Landesverband Brandenburg 0 0
- FV 06 Sprendlingen 0 0
- FV 09 Niefern 1 0
- FV 09 Nürtingen 11 0
- FV 09 Nürtingen U17 0 0
- FV 1920 Dudenhofen 3 0
- FV Asch‑Sonderbuch Württembergischer Fußball-Verband 0 0
- FV Asch‑Sonderbuch U17 Württembergischer Fußball-Verband 0 0
- FV Bellenberg 3 0
- FV Biebrich 02 0 0
- FV Fischbach 1 0
- FV Knittlingen 0 0
- FV Lauda Badischer Fußballverband 0 0
- FV Löchgau 2. Bundesliga Süd Württembergischer Fußball-Verband 32 0
- FV Löchgau II 13 0
- FV Löchgau U17 1 0
- FV Ravensburg 0 0
- FV Vorwärts Faurndau 8 0
- FV Vorwärts Faurndau U17 0 0
- FVgg Kickers Aschaffenburg Bayerischer Fußball-Verband 0 0
- FVS Sulzfeld Badischer Fußballverband 1 0
- Garather SV 0 0
- Gelb Weiß Hamborn 0 0
- Germania Zündorf U17 0 0
- Germania Brötzingen 0 0
- Germania Pfungstadt Regionalliga Süd Hessischer Fußball-Verband 19 0
- Germania Pfungstadt II Hessischer Fußball-Verband 6 0
- Germania Schnelsen Hamburger Fußball-Verband 0 0
- Germania Untergrombach 0 0
- Germania Wiesbaden Regionalliga Süd 7 0
- Gettorfer SC Schleswig-Holsteinischer Fußball-Verband 1 0
- Groß Flottbeker SpVgg 0 0
- Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 3 0
- Grün-Weiß Neukölln 2 0
- GSC Bremerhaven 1 0
- GSV 1910 Moers Regionalliga West Fußball-Verband Niederrhein 21 0
- GSV 1910 Moers II 27 0
- GSV 1910 Moers U17 1 0
- GSV Eintracht Baunatal 0 0
- GSV Eintracht Baunatal U17 0 0
- GSV Geldern 09/34 Fußball-Verband Niederrhein 0 0
- Hagener SV 0 0
- Hallescher FC Regionalliga Nordost Fußball-Verband Sachsen-Anhalt 33 0
- Hallescher FC II 1 0
- Hallescher FC U17 0 0
- Hamburger SV 1. Bundesliga Hamburger Fußball-Verband 24 0
- Hamburger SV II 2. Bundesliga Nord Hamburger Fußball-Verband 7 0
- Hamburger SV III Regionalliga Nord Hamburger Fußball-Verband 1 0
- Hamburger SV Jugend Hamburger Fußball-Verband 0 0
- Hamburger SV U17 Hamburger Fußball-Verband 35 0
- Hammer SpVg 1 0
- Hannover 96 10 0
  Harburger SC Hamburger Fußball-Verband 2 0
- Harburger TB 1 0
- Harburger TB U17 0 0
- Hassia Bingen 0 0
- HEBC Hamburg Hamburger Fußball-Verband 2 0
- Hegauer FV Südbadischer Fußball-Verband 38 0
- Hegauer FV II Südbadischer Fußball-Verband 12 0
- Hegauer FV U17 4 0
- Heidenauer SV 1 0
- Heider SV 0 0
- Hellas Marpingen 0 0
- Herforder SV 1. Bundesliga Fußball-und Leichtathletik-Verband Westfalen 21 0
- Herforder SV II 25 0
- Herforder SV Jugend 2 0
- Herforder SV U17 Fußball-und Leichtathletik-Verband Westfalen 22 0
- Herrenverein 0 0
- Holstein Kiel 2. Bundesliga Nord Schleswig-Holsteinischer Fußball-Verband 26 0
- Holstein Kiel II Regionalliga Nord Schleswig-Holsteinischer Fußball-Verband 18 0
- Holstein Kiel U17 Schleswig-Holsteinischer Fußball-Verband 1 0
- Hombrucher SV Fußball-und Leichtathletik-Verband Westfalen 0 0
- HSC Hannover Niedersächsischer Fußball-Verband 22 0
- HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst Hamburger Fußball-Verband 0 0
- HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst II Hamburger Fußball-Verband 2 0
- Husumer SV Schleswig-Holsteinischer Fußball-Verband 0 0
- IF Stjernen Flensborg Schleswig-Holsteinischer Fußball-Verband 0 0
- JFG Illtal 0 0
- JFG Kreis Würzburg Süd-West 0 0
- JFG Linsee 0 0
- JFG Saarlouis 0 0
- JFG Untere III 0 0
- JFV Ahlerstedt/Ottendorf/Heeslingen 0 0
- Karlsruher SC 40 0
- Karlsruher SC II Badischer Fußballverband 10 0
- Karlsruher SC U17 Badischer Fußballverband 24 0
- KBC Duisburg 0 0
- Kickers Offenbach 5 0
- Kieler MTV 11 0
- Kohlscheider BC Fußball-Verband Mittelrhein 1 0
- Komet Blankenese Hamburger Fußball-Verband 1 0
- KSV Hessen Kassel Hessischer Fußball-Verband 1 0
- KSV Hessen Kassel U17 Hessischer Fußball-Verband 0 0
- KSV Kevelaer 0 0
- KSV Reichelsheim 0 0
- KTSV Preussen 1855 Krefeld 0 0
- Leipziger FC 07 0 0
- Leipziger FC 07 U17 0 0
- Linner SV 0 0
- Magdeburger FFC 2. Bundesliga Nord Fußball-Verband Sachsen-Anhalt 31 0
- Magdeburger FFC II Fußball-Verband Sachsen-Anhalt 10 0
- Magdeburger FFC III Fußball-Verband Sachsen-Anhalt 1 0
- Magdeburger FFC U17 Fußball-Verband Sachsen-Anhalt 25 0
- Mariendorfer SV 0 0
- Mellendorfer TV Regionalliga Nord Niedersächsischer Fußball-Verband 14 0
- Mellendorfer TV II 0 0
- Mellendorfer TV U17 0 0
- Meteor 06 Berlin 0 0
- MFFC Wiesbaden 8 0
- MSV 1919 Neuruppin 0 0
- MSV Duisburg 1. Bundesliga Fußball-Verband Niederrhein 26 0
- MSV Duisburg II 2. Bundesliga Süd Fußball-Verband Niederrhein 28 0
- MSV Duisburg Jugend 3 0
- MSV Duisburg U17 Fußball-Verband Niederrhein 22 0
- MSV Wernigerode 26 0
- MSV Wernigerode II 6 0
- MSV Wernigerode U17 0 0
- MTSV Olympia Neumünster Schleswig-Holsteinischer Fußball-Verband 0 0
- MTV Barum Niedersächsischer Fußball-Verband 5 0
- MTV Henstedt 0 0
- MTV Solatu Niedersächsischer Fußball-Verband 0 0
- MTV Wohnste Niedersächsischer Fußball-Verband 0 0
- MTV Wolfenbüttel 0 0
- Muensterdorfer SV Schleswig-Holsteinischer Fußball-Verband 0 0
- Niendorfer TSV 1 0
- Norderstedter SV Hamburger Fußball-Verband 0 0
- NS Sparta 09 Nordhorn Niedersächsischer Fußball-Verband 1 0
- NSG Oberst Schiel 0 0
- OSC Vellmar 0 0
- Osnabrücker SC Niedersächsischer Fußball-Verband 8 0
- Osnabrücker SC U17 Niedersächsischer Fußball-Verband 20 0
- Parchimer FC 0 0
- Phoenix Leipzig Sächsischer Fußball-Verband 1 0
- Phönix Düdelsheim Hessischer Fußball-Verband 0 0
- Piesberger SV Niedersächsischer Fußball-Verband 4 0
- Polizei SV Bremen 0 0
- Post SV Chemnitz 0 0
- Potsdamer Kickers 18 0
- Preußen Borghorst 1911 0 0
- Pritzwalker FHV 03 0 0
- PSV 90 Neubrandenburg 0 0
- PSV Flensburg 1 0
- PSV Freiburg 34 0
- PSV Grün Weiß Hildesheim Niedersächsischer Fußball-Verband 30 0
- PSV Grün Weiß Hildesheim U17 Niedersächsischer Fußball-Verband 0 0
- PSV Rostock 0 0
  PSV Wesel 1 0
- Pulheimer SC Fußball-Verband Mittelrhein 0 0
- Rahlstedter SC 0 0
- Rasenballsport Leipzig Sächsischer Fußball-Verband 29 0
- Rasenballsport Leipzig U17 Sächsischer Fußball-Verband 1 0
- Ratinger SV 04/19 0 0
- Ratzeburger SV 0 0
- Rendsburger TSV 0 0
- Rostocker FC 1895 Landesfußballverband Mecklenburg-Vorpommern 30 0
- Rostocker FC 1895 II Landesfußballverband Mecklenburg-Vorpommern 4 0
- Rot Weiß Dorsten Jugend Fußball-und Leichtathletik-Verband Westfalen 0 0
- Rot Weiß Markania Bochum Fußball-und Leichtathletik-Verband Westfalen 1 0
- Rot-Schwarz Edlau 5 0
- Rot-Weiß Berrendorf 0 0
- Rot-Weiß Cuxhaven Niedersächsischer Fußball-Verband 1 0
- Rot-Weiss Essen Fußball-Verband Niederrhein 0 0
- Rot-Weiss Frankfurt 0 0
- Rot-Weiß Oberhausen 0 0
- Rotenburger SV 0 0
- Roter Stern Leipzig 1 0
- RSV Barntrup Fußball-und Leichtathletik-Verband Westfalen 5 0
- RSV Drosendorf Bayerischer Fußball-Verband 1 0
- RSV Meinerzhagen 1 0
- RSV Roßdorf Regionalliga Süd 10 0
- RSV Roßdorf II Hessischer Fußball-Verband 14 0
- RSV Roßdorf U17 0 0
- RSV Urbach 0 0
- RW Maisling 0 0
- RWO Alzey 0 0
- Salia Sechtem 0 0
- SC 13 Bad Neuenahr 1. Bundesliga Fußballverband Rheinland 23 0
- SC 13 Bad Neuenahr II Regionalliga Südwest Fußballverband Rheinland 30 0
- SC 13 Bad Neuenahr Jugend Fußballverband Rheinland 1 0
- SC 13 Bad Neuenahr U17 Fußballverband Rheinland 25 0
- SC 1903 Weimar 0 0
- SC Alemannia Straß Fußball-und Leichtathletik-Verband Westfalen 1 0
- SC Bielefeld 04/26 Fußball-und Leichtathletik-Verband Westfalen 10 0
- SC Blau-Weiß Papenburg 1 0
- SC Borchen Fußball-und Leichtathletik-Verband Westfalen 4 0
- SC Borchen U17 Fußball-und Leichtathletik-Verband Westfalen 0 0
- SC Borussia Friedrichsfelde Berliner Fußball-Verband 15 0
- SC Borussia Friedrichsfelde II Berliner Fußball-Verband 0 0
- SC Diedersen 0 0
- SC Dombach 0 0
- SC Egenbüttel Hamburger Fußball-Verband 4 0
- SC Eilbek 1913 0 0
- SC Eintracht Miersdorf/Zeuthen 0 0
- SC Ellerau u17 Hamburger Fußball-Verband 0 0
- SC Emmen 0 0
- SC Enger 13/53 Fußball-und Leichtathletik-Verband Westfalen 6 0
- SC Falke Saerbeck 0 0
- SC Falscheid 1 0
- SC Freiburg 2. Bundesliga Süd Südbadischer Fußball-Verband 23 0
- SC Freiburg II Regionalliga Süd Südbadischer Fußball-Verband 20 0
- SC Freiburg Jugend Südbadischer Fußball-Verband 8 0
- SC Freiburg U17 Südbadischer Fußball-Verband 23 0
- SC Fürstenfeldbruck 0 0
- SC Glück-Auf Sterkrade Fußball-Verband Niederrhein 0 0
- SC Gremmendorf 1 0
- SC Gremsdorf Bayerischer Fußball-Verband 1 0
- SC Grün-Weiß Schönebeck 0 0
- SC Kickers Mörfelden Hessischer Fußball-Verband 0 0
- SC Kirn-Sulzbach Südwestdeutscher Fußballverband 0 0
- SC Klinge Seckach Badischer Fußballverband 23 0
- SC Lauchringen 0 0
- SC Marktbreit 0 0
- SC Mausauel-Nideggen 1 0
- SC Nähermemmingen/Baldingen 0 0
- SC Neubulach 0 0
- SC Nienstedten Hamburger Fußball-Verband 0 0
- SC Oberlind Thüringer Fußball-Verband 1 0
- SC Opel Rüsselsheim Hessischer Fußball-Verband 35 0
- SC Pinneberg Hamburger Fußball-Verband 0 0
- SC Poppenbüttel 0 0
- SC Regensburg 33 0
- SC Rhauderfehn II 1 0
- SC Rot Weiß Rheinau 0 0
- SC Sand 2. Bundesliga Süd Südbadischer Fußball-Verband 24 0
- SC Sand II Südbadischer Fußball-Verband 36 0
- SC Sand U17 Südbadischer Fußball-Verband 0 0
- SC Siegelbach Regionalliga Südwest Südwestdeutscher Fußballverband 36 0
- SC Siegelbach II Südwestdeutscher Fußballverband 24 0
- SC Siegelbach U17 Südwestdeutscher Fußballverband 1 0
- SC Soisdorf 0 0
- SC Staaken 1919 Berliner Fußball-Verband 1 0
- SC Sternschanze Hamburger Fußball-Verband 1 0
- SC Union Bergen 1922 Fußball-und Leichtathletik-Verband Westfalen 8 0
- SC Unterzeil/Reichenhofen Württembergischer Fußball-Verband 0 0
- SC Verl Fußball-und Leichtathletik-Verband Westfalen 1 0
- SC Victoria Mennrath 1921 e.V. Fußball-Verband Niederrhein 0 0
- SC Vier- und Marschlande 1 0
- SC Vier- und Marschlande U17 Hamburger Fußball-Verband 0 0
- SC Viktoria Hamburg 4 0
- SC Vlotho Fußball-und Leichtathletik-Verband Westfalen 1 0
- SC Völksen Niedersächsischer Fußball-Verband 17 0
- SC Wedemark 2 0
- SC Wentorf Hamburger Fußball-Verband 8 0
- SC Weyhe Bremer Fußball-Verband 10 0
- SC Wiedenbrück Fußball-und Leichtathletik-Verband Westfalen 7 0
- SC Zwiesel 0 0
- Schmalfelder SV 0 0
- Schwarz Weiss Meckinghoven 0 0
- SF Baumberg Fußball-Verband Niederrhein 3 0
- SF BG Marburg Hessischer Fußball-Verband 10 0
- SF Gmund 0 0
- SF Gmund U17 0 0
- SF Großerlach Württembergischer Fußball-Verband 0 0
- SF Ichenheim Südbadischer Fußball-Verband 1 0
- SF Ichenheim U17 Südbadischer Fußball-Verband 0 0
- SF Schliengen 0 0
- SF Wüsting-Altmoorhausen 52 0
- SFC Stern 1900 Berliner Fußball-Verband 0 0
- SFD 75 Düsseldorf 0 0
- SFL Bremerhaven Bremer Fußball-Verband 0 0
- SG 99 Andernach Fußballverband Rheinland 25 0
- SG 99 Andernach II 36 0
- SG 99 Andernach U17 Fußballverband Rheinland 1 0
- SG Aulendorf 1920 0 0
- SG Bad Dürrheim Badischer Fußballverband 1 0
- SG Bahrenfelder SV19/HEBC 0 0
- SG Basdorf / Wandlitz Fußball-Landesverband Brandenburg 30 0
- SG Benrath-Hassels Fußball-Verband Niederrhein 0 0
- SG Blau Weiß Beelitz 1912/90 25 0
- SG Bohmte/Ostercappeln/Schwagsto Niedersächsischer Fußball-Verband 1 0
- SG Bornheim Hessischer Fußball-Verband 3 0
- SG Bostalsee 0 0
- SG Bramsche/Rieste 1 0
- SG Dassendorf/Wentorf 0 0
- SG Diemarden/Groß Schneen Niedersächsischer Fußball-Verband 0 0
- SG Eldingen/Höfer Niedersächsischer Fußball-Verband 2 0
- SG Empor Hohenschönhausen 0 0
- SG Erbstorf 0 0
  SG Erfthöhen 98 1 0
- SG Findorff 0 0
- SG Flintbek/Russee Schleswig-Holsteinischer Fußball-Verband 1 0
- SG Freiburg-Oederquart Niedersächsischer Fußball-Verband 0 0
- SG Heiligenfelde 0 0
- SG Hermsdorf/Eisenberg 0 0
- SG Hollenstede/Schwagstorf Bremer Fußball-Verband 0 0
- SG Holstein-Süd Schleswig-Holsteinischer Fußball-Verband 0 0
- SG Hoya Niedersächsischer Fußball-Verband 1 0
- SG Jesteburg/Bendestorf Regionalliga Nord Niedersächsischer Fußball-Verband 20 0
- SG Jößnitz 0 0
- SG Kaufungen Wilhelmshöhe Hessischer Fußball-Verband 0 0
- SG Kirchardt 0 0
- SG Kylltal 1 0
- SG Leipziger Verkehrsbetriebe Sächsischer Fußball-Verband 5 0
- SG Lütgendortmund Regionalliga West 3 0
- SG Mückenloch/Neckargemünd Badischer Fußballverband 2 0
- SG Neuscharrel/Altenoythe Niedersächsischer Fußball-Verband 1 0
- SG Oppenweiler-Strümpfelbach Württembergischer Fußball-Verband 0 0
- SG Osburg/Thomm 0 0
- SG Parr Medelsheim Saarländischer Fußball-Verband 28 0
- SG Praunheim 0 0
- SG Preußen Gladbeck 0 0
- SG Rönnau/Daldorf Schleswig-Holsteinischer Fußball-Verband 0 0
- SG Rosenhöhe OF 0 0
- SG Rückers Hessischer Fußball-Verband 1 0
- SG Schamerloh Niedersächsischer Fußball-Verband 1 0
- SG Schorndorf 0 0
- SG Siemens Karlsruhe 0 0
- SG Steinburg Women Schleswig-Holsteinischer Fußball-Verband 0 0
- SG Süderholm/Sarzbüttel Schleswig-Holsteinischer Fußball-Verband 0 0
- SG Trave 06 0 0
- SG Ueberau 1 0
- SG Vaalia/Wacken Schleswig-Holsteinischer Fußball-Verband 0 0
- SG Vimbuch/Lichtenau Südbadischer Fußball-Verband 2 0
- SG VV Nordhorn Niedersächsischer Fußball-Verband 1 0
- SG Wattenscheid 09 0 0
- SG Wattenscheid 09 U17 0 0
- SG Wickenrode-Helsa 0 0
- SG Wilstermarsch Schleswig-Holsteinischer Fußball-Verband 0 0
- SGM DJK Bühlerzell/SC Bühlertann 0 0
- SGM Wendlingen-Ötlingen Württembergischer Fußball-Verband 0 0
- SGS Essen 1. Bundesliga Fußball-Verband Niederrhein 24 0
- SGS Essen II Regionalliga West 28 0
- SGS Essen III 19 0
- SGS Essen Jugend 3 0
- SGS Essen U17 Fußball-Verband Niederrhein 23 0
- SK Lauf 0 0
- SKG Ober-Beerbach Hessischer Fußball-Verband 1 0
- SKV Beienheim 0 0
- Sparta Göttingen 1 0
- Spfr. Neukirch Südbadischer Fußball-Verband 0 0
- Sport Club Herten Fußball-und Leichtathletik-Verband Westfalen 0 0
- Sportfreunde 1930 Uevekoven Fußball-Verband Mittelrhein 22 0
- Sportfreunde 1930 Uevekoven II Fußball-Verband Mittelrhein 6 0
- Sportfreunde Ippendorf Fußball-Verband Mittelrhein 4 0
- Sportfreunde Lotte Fußball-und Leichtathletik-Verband Westfalen 0 0
- Sportfreunde Siegen Regionalliga West 26 0
- Sportfreunde Siegen II 15 0
- Sportfreunde Siegen U17 0 0
- SpVg 20 Brakel Fußball-und Leichtathletik-Verband Westfalen 0 0
- SpVg Aurich Niedersächsischer Fußball-Verband 19 0
- SpVg Aurich U17 Niedersächsischer Fußball-Verband 19 0
- SpVg Schonnebeck 1910 Fußball-Verband Niederrhein 6 0
- Spvg. Fürstenau 0 0
- SpVgg 08 Bad Nauheim 1 0
- SpVgg 1904 Erlangen Bayerischer Fußball-Verband 0 0
- SpVgg 1911 Bendorf 0 0
- SpVgg Bayreuth 3 0
- SpVgg Buchenbach Südbadischer Fußball-Verband 0 0
- SpVgg Durlach-Aue 0 0
- SpVgg Eicha Bayerischer Fußball-Verband 1 0
- Spvgg Frankfurt-Oberrad Hessischer Fußball-Verband 1 0
- SpVgg Gammesfeld Württembergischer Fußball-Verband 1 0
- SpVgg Greuther Fürth Bayerischer Fußball-Verband 37 0
- SpVgg Gröningen-Satteldorf Württembergischer Fußball-Verband 3 0
- SpVgg GW Deggendorf Bayerischer Fußball-Verband 2 0
- SpVgg Hausen Bayerischer Fußball-Verband 1 0
- SpVgg Hebertshausen 1920 1 0
- SpVgg Horsthausen Fußball-und Leichtathletik-Verband Westfalen 6 0
- SpVgg Kaufbeuren Bayerischer Fußball-Verband 1 0
- SpVgg Landshut 0 0
- SpVgg Loiching Bayerischer Fußball-Verband 1 0
- SpVgg Mögeldorf 0 0
- SpVgg Oberaußem-Fortuna 0 0
- SpVgg Rehweiler-Matzenbach Regionalliga Südwest 16 0
- SpVgg Renningen Württembergischer Fußball-Verband 0 0
- SpVgg Rödersheim 1951 1 0
- SpVgg Rommelshausen Württembergischer Fußball-Verband 20 0
- SpVgg Roth Bayerischer Fußball-Verband 0 0
- SpVgg Steele 03/09 Fußball-Verband Niederrhein 6 0
- Spvgg Stuttgart‑Ost Württembergischer Fußball-Verband 3 0
- SpVgg Warmbronn Badischer Fußballverband 1 0
- SpVgg Weiden 0 0
- SpVgg Wiehre 0 0
- SpVgg Wutöschingen 0 0
- SSC Hagen Ahrensburg Schleswig-Holsteinischer Fußball-Verband 1 0
- SSG 09 Bergisch Gladbach 0 0
- SSG Rot Schwarz Kiel Schleswig-Holsteinischer Fußball-Verband 4 0
- SSG Ulm 99 0 0
- SSV 07 Wuppertal-Sudberg 1 0
- SSV 1968 Berghausen 0 0
- SSV Besiegdas 03 Magdeburg 2 0
- SSV Hacheney 61 e.V. Fußball-und Leichtathletik-Verband Westfalen 0 0
- SSV Mühlhausen-Uelzen 1949 Fußball-und Leichtathletik-Verband Westfalen 0 0
- SSV Reutlingen 0 0
- SSV Rhade Fußball-und Leichtathletik-Verband Westfalen 3 0
- SSV Rhade U17 Fußball-und Leichtathletik-Verband Westfalen 1 0
- SSV Waghäusel Badischer Fußballverband 2 0
- Steglitzer FC Stern 1900 Berliner Fußball-Verband 30 0
- STV Lövenich 1919 0 0
- SuS Concordia Flaesheim 9 0
- SuS Hörde 1911 Fußball-und Leichtathletik-Verband Westfalen 0 0
- SuS Scheidingen 0 0
- SuS Timmel 0 0
- SV 09 Flörsheim Hessischer Fußball-Verband 1 0
- SV 1873 Nürnberg Süd U17 0 0
- SV 1896 Großdubrau 0 0
- SV 1913 Walbeck Fußball-Verband Niederrhein 6 0
- SV 1921 Walldorf Thüringer Fußball-Verband 0 0
- SV 1930 Rot-Weiß Seebach 0 0
- SV 1970 Obersülzen 0 0
- SV 21 Bökendorf Fußball-und Leichtathletik-Verband Westfalen 8 0
- SV 29 Kempten Bayerischer Fußball-Verband 1 0
- SV 67 Weinberg Regionalliga Süd 25 0
- SV 67 Weinberg II Bayerischer Fußball-Verband 26 0
- SV 67 Weinberg Jugend Bayerischer Fußball-Verband 5 0
- SV 67 Weinberg U17 Bayerischer Fußball-Verband 13 0
- SV 90 Lissa Sächsischer Fußball-Verband 0 0
- SV Ahlerstedt/Ottendorf Regionalliga Nord Niedersächsischer Fußball-Verband 24 0
- SV Ahlerstedt/Ottendorf II 8 0
- SV Ahlerstedt/Ottendorf U17 0 0
- SV Alberweiler Südbadischer Fußball-Verband 34 0
- SV Alberweiler Jugend Württembergischer Fußball-Verband 5 0
- SV Alberweiler U17 Württembergischer Fußball-Verband 22 0
- SV Allemannia 08 Jessen Fußball-Verband Sachsen-Anhalt 1 0
- SV Altenweddingen 1 0
- SV Anraff Hessischer Fußball-Verband 0 0
- SV Avenwedde Niedersächsischer Fußball-Verband 0 0
- SV Avenwedde Jugend Niedersächsischer Fußball-Verband 0 0
- SV Babelsberg 03 Fußball-Landesverband Brandenburg 3 0
- SV Bad Laer 1 0
- SV Bad Lauterberg Niedersächsischer Fußball-Verband 0 0
- SV Bardenbach Regionalliga Südwest Saarländischer Fußball-Verband 22 0
- SV Bardenbach II Saarländischer Fußball-Verband 12 0
- SV Bardenbach U17 Saarländischer Fußball-Verband 0 0
- SV Bautzen Sächsischer Fußball-Verband 0 0
  SV Beckedorf Niedersächsischer Fußball-Verband 0 0
- SV Beckum 0 0
- SV Beeden 0 0
- SV Berghofen Fußball-und Leichtathletik-Verband Westfalen 29 0
- SV Berghofen II Fußball-und Leichtathletik-Verband Westfalen 6 0
- SV Berghofen U17 Fußball-und Leichtathletik-Verband Westfalen 0 0
- SV Bernsdorf 0 0
- SV Bischofshagen-Wittel 0 0
- SV Blau Weiss Berlin 11 0
- SV Blau-Gelb Berlin 2 0
- SV Bliesmengen-Bolchen Saarländischer Fußball-Verband 7 0
- SV Böblingen Württembergischer Fußball-Verband 4 0
- SV Borussia 08 Neuenhaus 0 0
- SV Brackel 06 0 0
- SV Brackstedt Niedersächsischer Fußball-Verband 0 0
- SV Brenkhausen/Bosseborn 0 0
- SV Bubach/Calmesweiler 0 0
- SV Buchonia Flieden 0 0
- SV Budberg Fußball-Verband Niederrhein 21 0
- SV Budberg II Fußball-Verband Niederrhein 1 0
- SV Burgrieden Württembergischer Fußball-Verband 0 0
- SV Burgsteinfurt 0 0
- SV Burgweinting 0 0
- SV BW Hohen Neuendorf Regionalliga Nordost Berliner Fußball-Verband 29 0
- SV BW Hohen-Neuendorf II 15 0
- SV BW Hohen-Neuendorf U17 Berliner Fußball-Verband 30 0
- SV Dirmingen Regionalliga Südwest Saarländischer Fußball-Verband 34 0
- SV Dirmingen II Saarländischer Fußball-Verband 9 0
- SV DJK Schlichthorst 0 0
- SV Donaualtheim Bayerischer Fußball-Verband 2 0
- SV Dörbach Regionalliga Südwest 19 0
- SV Eiche Branitz 0 0
- SV Eintracht Ahaus Fußball-und Leichtathletik-Verband Westfalen 2 0
- SV Eintracht Bad Dürrenberg 1 0
- SV Eintracht Hirzweiler-Welschbach Saarländischer Fußball-Verband 0 0
- SV Eintracht Leipzig-Süd Sächsischer Fußball-Verband 23 0
- SV Eintracht Leipzig-Süd II 5 0
- SV Eintracht Leipzig-Süd U17 0 0
- SV Eintracht Papenburg 0 0
- SV Eintracht Solingen Fußball-Verband Niederrhein 20 0
- SV Eintracht Solingen II Fußball-Verband Niederrhein 1 0
- SV Eintracht Stuttgart 0 0
- SV Ellingen 0 0
- SV Eutingen 0 0
- SV Eutingen U17 0 0
- SV Falke Steinfeld Bremer Fußball-Verband 0 0
- SV Farnewinkel-Nindorf Schleswig-Holsteinischer Fußball-Verband 0 0
- SV Felm Schleswig-Holsteinischer Fußball-Verband 1 0
- SV Fortuna St. Jürgen Schleswig-Holsteinischer Fußball-Verband 1 0
- SV Frauenbiburg Bayerischer Fußball-Verband 35 0
- SV Frauenbiburg II Bayerischer Fußball-Verband 3 0
- SV Frauenbiburg U17 Bayerischer Fußball-Verband 8 0
- SV Friedrichsfehn Bremer Fußball-Verband 1 0
- SV Friedrichsgabe Hamburger Fußball-Verband 0 0
- SV Friesen Lembruch 0 0
- SV Frisia Brinkum Niedersächsischer Fußball-Verband 0 0
- SV Fühlingen Fußball-Verband Mittelrhein 2 0
- SV Furpach Saarländischer Fußball-Verband 11 0
- SV Furpach II 3 0
- SV Gelb Schwarz Hohenholte 0 0
- SV Germania Fachsenfeld Württembergischer Fußball-Verband 0 0
- SV Germania Hauenhorst Fußball-und Leichtathletik-Verband Westfalen 26 0
- SV Germania Hauenhorst II Fußball-und Leichtathletik-Verband Westfalen 12 0
- SV Germania Hauenhorst U17 Fußball-und Leichtathletik-Verband Westfalen 0 0
- SV Germania Helstorf Niedersächsischer Fußball-Verband 2 0
- SV Germania Ilmenau 0 0
- SV Germania Ilmenau Jugend 0 0
- SV Gernrode 0 0
- SV Gifhorn Niedersächsischer Fußball-Verband 2 0
- SV Gläserzell Hessischer Fußball-Verband 32 0
- SV Gläserzell II Hessischer Fußball-Verband 0 0
- SV Gläserzell U17 Hessischer Fußball-Verband 0 0
- SV Gottenheim Südbadischer Fußball-Verband 4 0
- SV Gräfenwarth Thüringer Fußball-Verband 0 0
- SV Granheim 0 0
- SV Grenzland-Laarwald Bremer Fußball-Verband 0 0
- SV Grün-Weiß Brauweiler 0 0
- SV Hafen Rostock 12 0
- SV Haina 0 0
- SV Halstenbek/Rellingen 0 0
- SV Hastenbeck 2 0
- SV Hegnach 17 0
- SV Heidekraut Andervenne Niedersächsischer Fußball-Verband 33 0
- SV Heidingsfeld Bayerischer Fußball-Verband 0 0
- SV Heiligenstedtenerkamp Schleswig-Holsteinischer Fußball-Verband 0 0
- SV Hemmelte 2 0
- SV Hemmerden 6 0
- SV Henstedt-Ulzburg Schleswig-Holsteinischer Fußball-Verband 20 0
- SV Henstedt-Ulzburg II Schleswig-Holsteinischer Fußball-Verband 24 0
- SV Henstedt-Ulzburg III Schleswig-Holsteinischer Fußball-Verband 4 0
- SV Henstedt-Ulzburg U17 Schleswig-Holsteinischer Fußball-Verband 4 0
- SV Herbede Fußball-und Leichtathletik-Verband Westfalen 1 0
- SV Hohenlimburg 1910 Fußball-und Leichtathletik-Verband Westfalen 2 0
- SV Holte 0 0
- SV Höltinghausen 0 0
- SV Holzbach Fußballverband Rheinland 29 0
- SV Höntrop Fußball-und Leichtathletik-Verband Westfalen 3 0
- SV Hülzweiler 0 0
- SV Hützemert 1 0
- SV Inter Bergsteig Amberg 0 0
- SV Johannstadt 90 0 0
- SV Jungingen 4 0
- SV Kettenkamp 1 0
- SV Köln-Merkenich 1921 0 0
- SV Kutenhausen-Todtenhausen Fußball-und Leichtathletik-Verband Westfalen 9 0
- SV Laudenbach 0 0
- SV Leerstetten Bayerischer Fußball-Verband 7 0
- SV Lippstadt 08 0 0
- SV Lohausen 1920 Fußball-Verband Niederrhein 0 0
- SV Lohausen 1920 Jugend 0 0
- SV Lohausen 1920 U17 0 0
- SV Lurup 0 0
- SV Mainz-Gonsenheim 0 0
- SV Menden 1912 23 0
- SV Menden 1912 II Fußball-Verband Mittelrhein 4 0
  SV Menden 1912 U17 Fußball-Verband Mittelrhein 3 0
- SV Meppen 2. Bundesliga Nord Niedersächsischer Fußball-Verband 27 0
- SV Meppen II Niedersächsischer Fußball-Verband 16 0
- SV Meppen Jugend Niedersächsischer Fußball-Verband 0 0
- SV Meppen U17 Niedersächsischer Fußball-Verband 21 0
- SV Musbach 0 0
- SV Neuenbrook/Rethwisch Schleswig-Holsteinischer Fußball-Verband 20 0
- SV Neuenbrook/Rethwisch II Schleswig-Holsteinischer Fußball-Verband 0 0
- SV Neusorg Bayerischer Fußball-Verband 1 0
- SV Niederhambach Südwestdeutscher Fußballverband 0 0
- SV Nollingen U17 0 0
- SV Oberteuringen 0 0
- SV Olympia Uelsen Bremer Fußball-Verband 0 0
- SV Osterblock 0 0
- SV Ostheim Bayerischer Fußball-Verband 0 0
- SV Ottbergen-Bruchhausen Fußball-und Leichtathletik-Verband Westfalen 2 0
- SV Pastow Landesfußballverband Mecklenburg-Vorpommern 1 0
- SV Peissen Schleswig-Holsteinischer Fußball-Verband 0 0
- SV Pfaffenhofen 0 0
- SV Rees Fußball-Verband Niederrhein 2 0
- SV Reitsch Bayerischer Fußball-Verband 0 0
- SV Rengsdorf Fußballverband Rheinland 4 0