Hessenliga - Gruppe 1 - Deutschland

Hamburg Oberliga   Hessenliga - Gruppe 2   Oberliga Baden-Württemberg   Oberliga Niedersachsen Ost A   Oberliga Niedersachsen Ost B   Oberliga Niedersachsen West   Westfalenliga   Bundesliga   2. Bundesliga   Regionalliga Nord   Regionalliga Nordost   Regionalliga Süd-Südost   Regionalliga Süd-Südwest   Regionalliga Südwest   Regionalliga West   B-Jgd. Nord/Nordost   B-Jgd. Süd   B-Jgd. West/Südwest   
DFB-Pokal   
- Hessenliga - Aufstiegsrunde   Hessenliga - Abstiegsrunde   

Torschützenliste

# Name / Verein Alter Spiele - - - -  - -
1
Johanna Straube Johanna Straube
TuS Viktoria Großenenglis 1912, Mittelfeld
30 8 3 1 544 60 9
2
Jana Schwaab Jana Schwaab
TuS Viktoria Großenenglis 1912, Mittelfeld
23 9 0 1 784 112 7
3
Karolina Burkard Karolina Burkard
TSG 1922 Lütter, Sturm
8 1 6 407 68 6
4
Emma Becker Emma Becker
KSV Hessen Kassel, Mittelfeld
21 9 0 2 768 192 4
5
Henrike Groß Henrike Groß
Eintracht Lollar, Mittelfeld
7 2 1 504 126 4
6
Maja Lorenz Maja Lorenz
TSG 1922 Lütter, Sturm
9 3 4 458 114 4
7
Vanessa Klaus Vanessa Klaus
TSG 1922 Lütter, Mittelfeld
10 0 3 810 202 4
8
Anne Schneider Anne Schneider
TSG 1922 Lütter, Sturm
4 0 1 348 87 4
9
Lorena Preiß Lorena Preiß
Eintracht Lollar, Mittelfeld
25 10 0 0 900 300 3
10
Theresa Langauer Theresa Langauer
TSG 1922 Lütter, Mittelfeld
10 6 2 599 200 3
11
Magdalena Krug Magdalena Krug
TSV Pilgerzell, Mittelfeld
9 0 0 810 270 3
12
Tabea Leonangeli Tabea Leonangeli
TSV Pilgerzell, Mittelfeld
6 4 1 290 97 3
13
Hannah Wudy Hannah Wudy
Eintracht Lollar, Mittelfeld
6 0 1 490 163 3
14
Kim Aileen Schade Kim Aileen Schade
KSV Hessen Kassel, Mittelfeld
22 6 0 2 485 162 3
15
Nike Belz Nike Belz
TSG 1922 Lütter, Mittelfeld
10 0 0 900 300 3
16
Leonie Weitzel Leonie Weitzel
TSV Pilgerzell, Mittelfeld
4 2 0 230 77 3
17
Julia Faupel Julia Faupel
TuS Viktoria Großenenglis 1912, Mittelfeld
27 6 1 2 473 158 3
18
Anna-Lena Wagner Anna-Lena Wagner
TuS Viktoria Großenenglis 1912, Mittelfeld
25 9 1 4 713 238 3
19
Carina Jäger Carina Jäger
TuS Viktoria Großenenglis 1912, Mittelfeld
24 10 0 1 875 438 2
20
Lena Eckhardt Lena Eckhardt
TuS Viktoria Großenenglis 1912, Sturm
9 5 1 503 252 2
21
Elisabeth Nawrath Elisabeth Nawrath
TSG 1922 Lütter, Abwehr
9 0 3 701 350 2
22
Janina Hutera Janina Hutera
SF BG Marburg, Mittelfeld
7 0 2 585 292 2
23
Kyra Czerwinski Kyra Czerwinski
SF BG Marburg, Mittelfeld
8 4 2 435 218 2
24
Helena Nienhaus Helena Nienhaus
SF BG Marburg, Mittelfeld
8 0 0 720 360 2
25
Lea Hartmann Lea Hartmann
Eintracht Lollar, Abwehr
26 9 0 2 762 381 2
26
Isabell Köhler Isabell Köhler
TSV Pilgerzell, Mittelfeld
9 1 4 626 313 2
27
Sophie Linke Sophie Linke
KSV Hessen Kassel, Abwehr
19 10 0 2 794 794 1
28
Stefanie Peil Stefanie Peil
Eintracht Lollar, Mittelfeld
25 2 0 2 119 119 1
29
Eileen Jakobi Eileen Jakobi
SF BG Marburg, Abwehr
27 8 1 0 646 646 1
30
Katharina Döll Katharina Döll
SF BG Marburg, Mittelfeld
8 1 2 568 568 1
31
Kira Luisa Simon Kira Luisa Simon
SF BG Marburg, Mittelfeld
8 0 5 525 525 1
32
Agnes Jocksch Agnes Jocksch
Eintracht Lollar, Abwehr
6 0 0 540 540 1
33
Theresa Brand Theresa Brand
Eintracht Lollar, Mittelfeld
35 8 0 1 696 696 1
34
Luise Gross Luise Gross
TSV Pilgerzell, Mittelfeld
8 0 2 669 669 1
35
Annika Striepecke Annika Striepecke
SF BG Marburg, Abwehr
22 8 0 2 671 671 1
36
Sophia Goy Sophia Goy
SF BG Marburg, Mittelfeld
8 2 4 482 482 1
37
Annalena Poznanski Annalena Poznanski
KSV Hessen Kassel, Mittelfeld
18 8 2 2 581 581 1
38
Nancy Willenberg Nancy Willenberg
TuS Viktoria Großenenglis 1912, Sturm
8 6 2 235 235 1
39
Hanna Melzak Hanna Melzak
Eintracht Lollar, Abwehr
18 8 1 1 603 603 1
40
Laurina Graff Laurina Graff
Eintracht Lollar, Mittelfeld
10 0 0 900 900 1
41
Leonie Worch Leonie Worch
TSV Pilgerzell, Abwehr
10 0 1 883 883 1
42
Xenia Lüdtke Xenia Lüdtke
TSV Pilgerzell, Mittelfeld
9 2 1 726 726 1
43
Mareike Wanner Mareike Wanner
TuS Viktoria Großenenglis 1912, Abwehr
25 1 1 0 61 61 1
44
Louisa Bourgeois Louisa Bourgeois
SF BG Marburg, Mittelfeld
4 2 1 214 214 1
45
Alina Diehl Alina Diehl
TuS Viktoria Großenenglis 1912, Mittelfeld
21 9 0 2 703 703 1
46
Caroline Amend Caroline Amend
Eintracht Lollar, Abwehr
6 0 1 516 516 1
47
Mia Berghöfer Mia Berghöfer
Eintracht Lollar, Mittelfeld
10 3 4 631 631 1
48
Franziska Hartwig Franziska Hartwig
TSV Pilgerzell, Mittelfeld
7 1 2 521 521 1
49
Lisa Lattermann Lisa Lattermann
KSV Hessen Kassel, Sturm
32 10 0 0 900 900 1
50
Giulia Sortino Giulia Sortino
SF BG Marburg, Mittelfeld
3 1 0 211 211 1
51
Lea Bienert Lea Bienert
Eintracht Lollar, Mittelfeld
10 1 5 712 712 1
52
Michelle Knapp Michelle Knapp
Eintracht Lollar, Mittelfeld
30 2 1 1 80 80 1