Was passiert heute

Bundesliga 5 Spiele
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
14:00 Uhr 4 Leverkusen 0 : 4 VfL Wolfsburg Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 4 SV Meppen 0 : 4 Eintr Frankfurt Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 4 SGS Essen 0 : 2 Bayern München Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 4 SC Freiburg 0 : 0 MSV Duisburg Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 4 SC Sand 0 : 3 Turbine Potsdam Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
11:00 Uhr 1 Bor. Bocholt 3 : 3 Carl Zeiss Jena Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 1 Wolfsburg II 2 : 3 RB Leipzig Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 1 Arm. Bielefeld 0 : 1 Mönchengladbach Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 1 SV Berghofen 1 : 0 Gütersloh Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
11:00 Uhr 1 FC Ingolstadt 2 : 1 Andernach Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 1 Niederkirchen 1 : 3 Würzburg Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 1 1. FC Köln 2 : 1 Saarbrücken Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 1 E. Frankfurt II 1 : 2 Hoffenheim II Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
15:00 Uhr 4 Dijon FCO 0 : 3 PSG Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
12:00 Uhr 10 TiPS 1 : 2 Åland Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
18:30 Uhr 1 Zenit 0 : 1 Lok Moskau Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
11:00 Uhr 3 Göttelborn 5 : 1 Wormatia Worms Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 3 Göcklingen 1 : 1 Saarbrücken II Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 3 Wörrstadt 1 : 1 Riegelsberg Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 3 Bad Neuenahr 1 : 3 Schott Mainz Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 3 SC Siegelbach 0 : 1 SG Fidei 2015 Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 3 SV Holzbach 1 : 2 Montabaur Spielbericht
17:00 Uhr 3 TuS Issel 7 : 1 Dirmingen Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
10:30 Uhr 3 VfR Warbeyen 3 : 0 GSV Moers Spielbericht
13:00 Uhr 3 Vorwärts Spoho 2 : 4 Leverkusen II Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 3 Sportfr. Siegen 5 : 1 SV Menden Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 3 VfL Bochum 6 : 0 SGS Essen II Spielbericht
15:00 Uhr 3 Köln II 0 : 1 Borussia MG II Spielbericht
15:00 Uhr 3 Recklinghausen 4 : 1 SV 21 Bökendorf Spielbericht
16:00 Uhr 3 Alem. Aachen 2 : 1 SV Budberg Spielbericht
Serie A 2 Spiele
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
12:30 Uhr 4 Pink Bari 0 : 3 Empoli Spielbericht
17:45 Uhr 4 San Marino 1 : 0 Florentia Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
13:00 Uhr 3 Manchester Utd 3 : 0 Brighton & Hove Spielbericht
13:30 Uhr 3 Manchester City 4 : 1 Tottenham Spielbericht
15:00 Uhr 3 Arsenal 3 : 1 Bristol City Spielbericht
15:30 Uhr 3 Birmingham City 0 : 1 Chelsea FC Spielbericht
16:00 Uhr 3 West Ham United 0 : 1 Reading Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
15:00 Uhr 4 Coventry United 1 : 2 Liverpool Spielbericht
15:00 Uhr 4 Leicester City 2 : 2 Durham Spielbericht
15:00 Uhr 4 London Bees 1 : 4 Crystal Palace Spielbericht
15:00 Uhr 4 London City 0 : 1 Lewes FC Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
15:00 Uhr 2 Benfica 9 : 1 CA Ouriense Spielbericht
16:00 Uhr 2 Amora 1 : 3 GD Estoril Spielbericht
16:00 Uhr 2 CS Marítimo 2 : 0 CF Benfica Spielbericht
16:00 Uhr 2 SF Damaiense 2 : 0 A-dos-Francos Spielbericht
17:00 Uhr 2 Uniao Torreense 1 : 5 Sporting CP Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
16:00 Uhr 2 Condeixa 0 : 2 FC Famalicão Spielbericht
16:00 Uhr 2 Vicente 3 : 3 Fiães Spielbericht
16:00 Uhr 2 AD Ovarense 1 : 0 Boavista FC Spielbericht
16:00 Uhr 2 Valadares Gaia 5 : 1 UR Cadima Spielbericht
Westfalenliga 7 Spiele
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
12:45 Uhr 3 SV Berghofen II 4 : 0 SV Höntrop Spielbericht
13:00 Uhr 3 SV Kutenhausen 2 : 0 Gütersloh II Spielbericht
13:00 Uhr 3 Bor. Emsdetten 1 : 4 Mecklenbeck Spielbericht
13:15 Uhr 3 SC Wiedenbrück 0 : 7 SSV Rhade Spielbericht
13:30 Uhr 3 Billerbeck 1 : 3 Freudenberg Spielbericht
15:00 Uhr 3 Donop-Voßheide 4 : 0 Ostbevern Spielbericht
18:00 Uhr 3 Bochum II 1 : 1 Herforder SV Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
11:00 Uhr 4 PSV Grün Weiß 2 : 0 Sparta Spielbericht
11:00 Uhr 4 FFC Renshausen 1 : 2 RW Göttingen Spielbericht
13:00 Uhr 4 BSC Acosta 0 : 2 Broistedt Spielbericht
16:00 Uhr 4 Braunschweig 6 : 2 FC Eintracht Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
11:00 Uhr 4 TSV Barmke 9 : 0 TuS Bröckel
13:00 Uhr 4 SV Hastenbeck 1 : 0 HSC Hannover
13:00 Uhr 4 TSV Limmer 5 : 0 MTV Barum
14:00 Uhr 4 TSV Bemerode 2 : 0 Hannover 96 II
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
13:00 Uhr 4 BW Hollage 0 : 2 Geestland Spielbericht
13:00 Uhr 4 SV TiMoNo 1 : 0 Eintr Lüneburg Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 4 SVH Andervenne 4 : 4 SV Sud.-Samern Spielbericht
14:30 Uhr 4 Ahlerstedt 4 : 0 Schlichthorst Spielbericht
15:00 Uhr 4 Abbehausen 1 : 4 SV Union Meppen Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
06:00 Uhr 13 C. Osaka Ladies 2 : 1 Albirex Ladies
06:00 Uhr 13 INAC Kobe 2 : 1 Iga FC Kunoichi
06:00 Uhr 13 Ehime FC Ladies 0 : 2 Vegalta Ladies
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
20:00 Uhr 13 CR Flamengo 4 : 0 GO Audax
20:00 Uhr 13 EC Vitória 0 : 6 FC São Paulo
20:00 Uhr 13 SE Kindermann 1 : 1 Cruzeiro EC
20:00 Uhr 13 AA Ponte Preta 1 : 3 Grêmio FBPA
20:30 Uhr 13 SC Corinthians 3 : 0 São José EC
23:00 Uhr 13 EC Iranduba 0 : 2 Minas ICESP/DF
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
06:00 Uhr 12 Nittaidai FC 0 : 5 Yokohama FC
07:00 Uhr 12 AS Elfen 5 : 1 Orca FC
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
10:00 Uhr 5 Ladomyr 0 : 2 WFC Zhilstroy-1 Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 5 Voskhod 6 : 0 Nadezhda Spielbericht
15:00 Uhr 5 Pantery 2 : 1 EMS-Podillya Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
15:00 Uhr 2 1. FC Köln U17 1 : 0 SGS Essen U17 Spielbericht
Schweizer Cup 5 Spiele
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
11:00 Uhr 2 Fortuna Olten 0 : 18 FC Zürich Spielbericht
13:00 Uhr 2 FC Concordia 3 : 2 FC Schlieren Spielbericht
13:30 Uhr 2 FC Renens 1 : 2 FC Appenzell
14:00 Uhr 2 Blue Stars ZH 1 : 2 Frauenteam Thun Spielbericht
14:30 Uhr 2 SC Balerna 3 : 1 FC Walperswil Spielbericht
Damallsvenskan 3 Spiele
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
14:00 Uhr 17 Piteå IF 0 : 0 Vittsjö GIK Spielbericht
15:00 Uhr 17 Uppsala Fotboll 2 : 4 Eskilstuna Utd Spielbericht
15:00 Uhr 17 Kristianstad 4 : 2 KIF Örebro DFF Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
12:15 Uhr 3 Ajax Amsterdam 2 : 0 PSV Spielbericht
Super League 1 Spiel
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
18:00 Uhr 4 Oud-Heverlee 2 : 1 Eendracht Aalst Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
15:00 Uhr 16 Þróttur 5 : 0 KR Reykjavík Spielbericht
15:30 Uhr 16 Þór/KA 1 : 0 Selfoss Spielbericht
16:00 Uhr 16 Vestmannaeyjar 1 : 3 Hafnarfjörður Spielbericht
Toppserien 1 Spiel
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
16:00 Uhr 14 Rosenborg BK 3 : 0 Lyn Oslo Spielbericht
1. Divisjon 2 Spiele
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
13:00 Uhr 13 KIL/Hemne 1 : 2 Medkila
15:00 Uhr 13 Åsane FD 2 : 3 Stabæk FK
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
04:00 Uhr 5 Utah Royals FC 1 : 1 Portland Thorns Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
11:00 Uhr 8 ZNK Pomurje 23 : 0 ND Primorje
11:00 Uhr 8 Maribor Tabor 1 : 3 ŽNK Krim
16:00 Uhr 8 ŽNK Olimpija 3 : 0 ŽNK Cerklje
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
11:00 Uhr 1 Sporting Huelva 1 : 2 FC Valencia Spielbericht
11:00 Uhr 1 SD Eibar 1 : 0 Real Betis Spielbericht
12:00 Uhr 1 Santa Teresa CD 1 : 1 FC Sevilla Spielbericht
13:00 Uhr 1 UDG Tenerife 0 : 1 Madrid CFF Spielbericht
13:30 Uhr 1 Real Madrid 0 : 4 FC Barcelona Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
12:30 Uhr 1 Osnabrücker SC 0 : 5 Hamburger SV
13:00 Uhr 1 Delmenhorst 1 : 4 ATS Buntentor Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 1 VfL Jesteburg 0 : 1 SV Werder II Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 1 Henstedt-Ulz 6 : 2 Burg Gretesch Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
15:00 Uhr 1 TSC Wellingsbüttel 3 : 6 Holstein Kiel Spielbericht
15:00 Uhr 1 Hannover 96 3 : 1 Walddörfer SV Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
00:00 Uhr 2 England U17 - : - Nordirland U17 Vorbericht
00:00 Uhr 2 Slowenien U17 - : - Moldawien U17 Vorbericht
00:00 Uhr 3 Island U17 - : - Frankreich U17 Vorbericht
00:00 Uhr 3 Estland U17 - : - Ukraine U17 Vorbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
11:00 Uhr 2 FC Bergedorf 1 : 7 Eimsbüttel Spielbericht
12:00 Uhr 2 Hamburger SV II 3 : 5 FC Union Tornesch Spielbericht
13:00 Uhr 2 SC Egenbüttel 1 : 0 Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel Spielbericht
15:00 Uhr 2 Concordia 0 : 5 Victoria Spielbericht
15:30 Uhr 2 TuS Berne 1 : 2 Eilbek Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
11:00 Uhr 3 SC Freiburg II 1 : 4 TSV Jahn Calden Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 3 Kickers Offenbach 2 : 1 Frankfurt III Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 3 Karlsruher SC 5 : 1 FSV Wetzlar Spielbericht
17:00 Uhr 3 SC Sand II 8 : 1 Neu-Isenburg Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
13:00 Uhr 3 Alberweiler 2 : 2 SV 67 Weinberg Spielbericht
14:30 Uhr 3 Obertürkheim 1 : 1 Wacker München Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
10:00 Uhr 4 Landhaus/Wien 2 : 1 FFC Vorderland Spielbericht
12:00 Uhr 4 St. Pölten 5 : 2 SV Neulengbach Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
15:00 Uhr 6 Haladás FC 0 : 0 Diósgyöri Spielbericht
15:00 Uhr 6 Astra Hungary 5 : 0 Kelen SC Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
13:00 Uhr 18 BOTSOR Brest 0 : 5 FC Bobruichanka Spielbericht