Was passiert heute

Bundesliga 3 Spiele
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
13:00 Uhr 3 VfL Wolfsburg 4 : 0 SC Sand Spielbericht
13:00 Uhr 3 Carl Zeiss Jena 1 : 1 Werder Bremen Spielbericht
16:00 Uhr 3 SGS Essen 0 : 0 TSG Hoffenheim Spielbericht
2. Bundesliga 7 Spiele
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
11:00 Uhr 4 RB Leipzig 4 : 0 E. Frankfurt II Spielbericht
11:00 Uhr 4 FC Ingolstadt 1 : 2 Bor. Bocholt Spielbericht
11:00 Uhr 4 SV Elversberg 2 : 0 Gütersloh Spielbericht
11:00 Uhr 4 Wolfsburg II 0 : 0 Hoffenheim II Spielbericht
11:00 Uhr 4 MSV Duisburg 2 : 1 FC Bayern II Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 4 Henstedt-Ulz 1 : 7 SV Meppen Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 4 1. FC Nürnberg 4 : 2 Andernach Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
12:30 Uhr 3 Osnabrücker SC 4 : 1 ATS Buntentor Spielbericht
13:00 Uhr 3 Burg Gretesch 1 : 3 TSC Wellingsbüttel Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 3 Meppen II 0 : 2 Hamburger SV Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 3 Holstein Kiel 2 : 0 Walddörfer SV Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 3 SV Werder II 1 : 1 TuS Büppel Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 3 VfL Jesteburg 2 : 2 Delmenhorst Spielbericht
15:00 Uhr 3 Hannover 96 6 : 2 FC St. Pauli Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
14:00 Uhr 3 Zwickau 8 : 0 SC Staaken 1919 Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 3 Türkiyemspor 3 : 1 Union Berlin Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 3 Steglitzer FC 1 : 0 Rostocker FC Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 3 Potsdam II 2 : 3 RB Leipzig II Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 3 Leipzig-Süd 1 : 9 CZ Jena II Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 3 FSV Babelsberg 0 : 3 FC Viktoria Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 3 Magdeburg 3 : 6 Phoenix Leipzig Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 3 1. FFV Erfurt 4 : 1 Hohen Neuendorf Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
13:00 Uhr 3 Mönchengladbach 3 : 1 SGS Essen II Spielbericht
13:00 Uhr 3 Arm. Bielefeld 0 : 4 Sportfr. Siegen Spielbericht
13:00 Uhr 3 SV Budberg 3 : 2 GSV Moers Spielbericht
14:30 Uhr 3 Vorwärts Spoho 1 : 3 Alem. Aachen Spielbericht
15:00 Uhr 3 Leverkusen II 4 : 0 VfR Warbeyen Spielbericht
15:00 Uhr 3 Recklinghausen 1 : 4 VfL Bochum Spielbericht
15:15 Uhr 3 SV Berghofen 3 : 1 SV Menden Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
13:00 Uhr 2 Niederkirchen 4 : 0 Göcklingen Spielbericht
13:00 Uhr 2 Wörrstadt 0 : 8 Saarbrücken Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 2 Schott Mainz 2 : 2 Wormatia Worms Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 2 SC Siegelbach 1 : 3 TuS Issel Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 2 Riegelsberg 2 : 4 Montabaur Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 2 Bad Neuenahr 9 : 0 SV Holzbach Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
14:00 Uhr 1 SC Freiburg II 0 : 1 Karlsruher SC Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 1 Frankfurt III 4 : 2 SV Gläserzell Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 1 SC Sand II 1 : 0 FSV Wetzlar Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 1 TSV Jahn Calden 1 : 0 Kickers Offenbach Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
13:00 Uhr 1 Alberweiler 3 : 2 SV 67 Weinberg Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 1 SV Hegnach 3 : 0 Obertürkheim Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 1 Wacker München 4 : 0 TSV Crailsheim Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
11:00 Uhr 5 Meppen U17 5 : 1 Un. Berlin U17 Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
15:00 Uhr 5 Fürth U17 1 : 2 Hoffenheim U17 Spielbericht
Westfalenliga 8 Spiele
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
12:45 Uhr 3 SV Berghofen II 0 : 5 SV Kutenhausen Spielbericht
13:00 Uhr 3 Hauenhorst 2 : 0 Freudenberg Spielbericht
13:00 Uhr 3 Mecklenbeck 3 : 0 Ostbevern Spielbericht
13:00 Uhr 3 Bor. Emsdetten 2 : 1 SV 21 Bökendorf Spielbericht
14:45 Uhr 3 SSV Rhade 1 : 0 Gütersloh II Spielbericht
15:00 Uhr 3 Herforder SV 0 : 1 Arm. Ibbenbüren Spielbericht
15:00 Uhr 3 SV Höntrop 0 : 0 Bochum II Spielbericht
15:15 Uhr 3 Billerbeck 4 : 0 Donop-Voßheide Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
11:00 Uhr 3 FC Eintracht 4 : 0 FFC Renshausen Spielbericht
11:00 Uhr 3 PSV Grün Weiß 3 : 0 Braunschweig Spielbericht
13:00 Uhr 3 Broistedt 5 : 0 Sparta Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
13:00 Uhr 3 TSV Bemerode 5 : 2 Hannover 96 II
13:00 Uhr 3 SV Hastenbeck 3 : 0 HSC Hannover
13:00 Uhr 3 TSV Limmer 1 : 1 TSV Barmke Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
13:00 Uhr 3 SV TiMoNo 4 : 0 SV Sud.-Samern Spielbericht
13:00 Uhr 3 SV Union Meppen 0 : 5 BW Hollage Spielbericht
13:00 Uhr 3 Eintr Lüneburg 0 : 3 Geestland Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 3 Ahlerstedt 0 : 2 SVH Andervenne Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
15:00 Uhr 3 Bordeaux 1 : 2 FC Fleury Spielbericht
15:00 Uhr 3 ASJ Soyaux 0 : 2 Paris SG Spielbericht
15:00 Uhr 3 Olympique Lyon 6 : 0 Dijon FCO Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
15:00 Uhr 2 Le Havre AC 1 : 0 FC Metz Spielbericht
15:00 Uhr 2 VGA Saint-Maur 1 : 1 FC Vendenheim Spielbericht
15:00 Uhr 2 RC Lens 0 : 0 LOSC Lille Spielbericht
15:00 Uhr 2 RC Strasbourg 1 : 1 FC Nantes Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
15:00 Uhr 2 FF Yzeure 0 : 1 Grenoble Foot Spielbericht
15:00 Uhr 2 Ol. Marseille 2 : 3 OGC Nice Spielbericht
15:00 Uhr 2 Albi Marssac 1 : 4 Rodez AF Spielbericht
16:00 Uhr 2 FF Nîmes 2 : 2 Montauban FCTG Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
11:00 Uhr 2 FC Sevilla 0 : 0 Levante UD Spielbericht
11:00 Uhr 2 Villarreal CF 1 : 0 SD Eibar Spielbericht
11:30 Uhr 2 FC Valencia 2 : 2 Sporting Huelva Spielbericht
12:00 Uhr 2 Rayo Vallecano 1 : 2 Dep. Alavés Spielbericht
12:00 Uhr 2 Real Madrid 0 : 2 Atlético Madrid Spielbericht
12:00 Uhr 2 Athletic Bilbao 0 : 1 Real Sociedad Spielbericht
13:00 Uhr 2 UDG Tenerife 1 : 2 Madrid CFF Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
12:00 Uhr 2 Esp. Barcelona 1 : 0 CD Pradejón Spielbericht
12:00 Uhr 2 CE Seagull 0 : 2 La Coruña Spielbericht
12:00 Uhr 2 Zaragoza CFF 2 : 2 CA Osasuna Spielbericht
12:00 Uhr 2 Levante LP 4 : 1 Real Oviedo Spielbericht
12:00 Uhr 2 Logroño 3 : 2 Racing Spielbericht
12:30 Uhr 2 Sporting Gijón 1 : 2 Atlético B Spielbericht
18:00 Uhr 2 FC Barcelona B 3 : 2 SE AEM Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
11:00 Uhr 2 CD Castellón 3 : 1 UDG Tenerife B Spielbericht
11:30 Uhr 2 CD Femarguín 2 : 3 Funda. Albacete Spielbericht
12:00 Uhr 2 CP Cacereño 2 : 0 Elche CF Spielbericht
13:00 Uhr 2 RU Tenerife 1 : 0 Real Betis B Spielbericht
17:30 Uhr 2 FF La Solana 0 : 0 Santa Teresa CD Spielbericht
18:30 Uhr 2 Alhama CF 4 : 0 Granada CF Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
13:30 Uhr 2 Chelsea FC 4 : 0 Everton FC Spielbericht
15:00 Uhr 2 Birmingham City 0 : 5 Brighton & Hove Spielbericht
15:00 Uhr 2 Leicester City 1 : 3 Manchester Utd Spielbericht
15:00 Uhr 2 Reading 0 : 4 Arsenal Spielbericht
19:45 Uhr 2 Manchester City 1 : 2 Tottenham Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
13:00 Uhr 3 Durham 2 : 0 Charlton Spielbericht
15:00 Uhr 3 Blackburn 3 : 1 FC Watford Spielbericht
15:00 Uhr 3 Coventry United 0 : 3 Sheffield Utd Spielbericht
15:00 Uhr 3 Crystal Palace 1 : 1 Sunderland AFC Spielbericht
15:00 Uhr 3 Lewes FC 1 : 0 London City Spielbericht
15:00 Uhr 3 Liverpool 0 : 0 Bristol City Spielbericht
Damallsvenskan 5 Spiele
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
14:00 Uhr 16 Hammarby IF 1 : 2 FC Rosengård Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 16 Kristianstad 1 : 0 Linköpings FC Spielbericht
15:00 Uhr 16 Eskilstuna Utd 2 : 1 Växjö DFF Spielbericht
16:00 Uhr 16 BK Häcken FF 2 : 0 KIF Örebro DFF Spielbericht
16:00 Uhr 16 AIK Solna 0 : 1 Piteå IF Spielbericht
Elitettan 1 Spiel
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
13:30 Uhr 19 Alingsås FC 1 : 0 Morön BK Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
15:00 Uhr 4 Djurgårdens IF DFF U19 2 : 1 Piteå IF U19
14:00 Uhr 16 IK Uppsala U19 4 : 2 Morön BK U19
16:30 Uhr 16 Umeå IK U19 7 : 3 Hammarby U19
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
14:00 Uhr 16 Linköpings FC U19 3 : 0 Lidköping U19
15:00 Uhr 16 Växjö DFF U19 3 : 4 Jitex BK U19
Kvindeliga 1 Spiel
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
13:00 Uhr 6 HB Køge 1 : 0 Nordsjælland Spielbericht
1. Division 1 Spiel
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
13:00 Uhr 6 Næstved HG 1 : 3 ASA Aarhus
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
12:15 Uhr 3 ADO Den Haag 0 : 0 AFC Ajax Spielbericht
12:15 Uhr 3 SBV Excelsior 3 : 3 PSV Spielbericht
16:45 Uhr 3 FC Twente 1 : 4 PEC Zwolle Spielbericht
Serie A 3 Spiele
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
17:30 Uhr 3 Empoli 1 : 4 Inter Spielbericht
17:30 Uhr 3 Juventus 3 : 0 Hellas Verona Spielbericht
17:30 Uhr 3 Napoli 1 : 0 Fiorentina Spielbericht
Serie B 7 Spiele
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
13:00 Uhr 1 Cortefranca 3 : 3 Roma CF
15:00 Uhr 1 Brescia Calcio 2 : 2 FC Ravenna
15:00 Uhr 1 Chievo Verona 1 : 0 Pro Sesto
15:00 Uhr 1 FC Como 1 : 0 Cittadella
15:00 Uhr 1 Pink Bari 2 : 1 Palermo
15:00 Uhr 1 San Marino 3 : 0 Sassari Torres
15:00 Uhr 1 Tavagnacco 1 : 1 Cesena FC
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
12:00 Uhr 4 Rosenborg BK 4 : 0 Avaldsnes IL Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
16:00 Uhr 18 Breiðablik 6 : 1 Þróttur Spielbericht
16:00 Uhr 18 UMF Tindastóll 1 : 2 Stjarnan Spielbericht
16:00 Uhr 18 Þór/KA 0 : 0 Keflavík Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
16:00 Uhr 3 YB Frauen 0 : 3 Servette FC Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
14:00 Uhr 3 FC Sion 1 : 4 FC Küssnacht Spielbericht
SWPL 1 5 Spiele
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
14:00 Uhr 2 Spartans WFC 3 : 1 Hearts Women Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 2 Partick Thistle 0 : 2 Aberdeen LFC Spielbericht
17:00 Uhr 2 Hamilton Acad. 0 : 7 Rangers WFC Spielbericht
17:00 Uhr 2 Motherwell LFC 0 : 4 Hibernian Spielbericht
17:10 Uhr 2 Celtic FC 2 : 2 Glasgow City Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
10:30 Uhr 3 Sturm Graz 3 : 2 SPG Altach Spielbericht
16:00 Uhr 3 USV Neulengbach 2 : 2 First Vienna Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
11:00 Uhr 5 FC Dornbirn 1 : 1 Wiener SC Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 5 SVK Wildcats 1 : 1 SPG Union/BW Spielbericht
14:30 Uhr 5 USC Landhaus 6 : 4 SV Krenglbach Spielbericht
A Lyga 3 Spiele
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
11:00 Uhr 16 MFA Žalgiris 8 : 0 FK Utenos Spielbericht
12:00 Uhr 16 Kauno Žalgiris 1 : 2 FK Banga Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 16 FK Gintra 8 : 0 FK Vilnius Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
17:30 Uhr 2 FC Honka 1 : 2 TiPS Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
12:00 Uhr 19 ONS 2 : 0 EBK
T18 SM 5 Spiele
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
12:00 Uhr 13 PKKU T18 2 : 1 KPV T18
12:00 Uhr 13 TP-47 T18 2 : 1 HyPS T18
13:00 Uhr 13 EPS T18 6 : 0 Ilves T18
14:00 Uhr 13 P-Iirot T18 0 : 1 Valtti T18
16:00 Uhr 13 KuPS T18 0 : 2 HJK T18
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
10:00 Uhr 6 WFC Zhytlobud-1 7 : 0 FC Kolos Spielbericht
13:00 Uhr 6 WFC Zhytlobud-2 14 : 0 Ateks Kiew Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 6 Voskhod 1 : 0 FC Karpaty Lwiw Spielbericht
Persha Liga A 3 Spiele
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
12:00 Uhr 4 Chempion 0 : 6 NK Veres Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 4 DJSSH Nr. 1 0 : 4 Yantarochka Spielbericht
16:00 Uhr 4 DJSSH Nr. 26 2 : 2 Dynamo Kiew Spielbericht
Persha Liga B 2 Spiele
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
13:00 Uhr 4 Dnipro-1 10 : 0 Yunist-DJSS Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 4 FC Vorskla 3 : 1 JuSK Bagira Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
15:00 Uhr 5 Ferencváros 4 : 1 Haladás FC Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
00:00 Uhr 16 EBS/Skála II - : - TB/FCS/Royn Vorbericht
00:00 Uhr 16 KÍ II 0 : 3 AB/B71 II
13:00 Uhr 16 ÍF 1 : 0 NSÍ II
16:00 Uhr 16 B36 II 4 : 0 Víkingur II
NWSL 3 Spiele
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
01:00 Uhr 17 Orlando Pride 3 : 1 Louisville FC Spielbericht
21:00 Uhr 17 NC Courage 0 : 1 Portland Thorns Spielbericht
23:00 Uhr 17 Washington 0 : 3 OL Reign
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
17:30 Uhr 9 Monterrey 4 : 0 Club Tijuana Spielbericht
19:00 Uhr 9 Club Puebla 0 : 1 Queretaro FC Spielbericht
WE League 5 Spiele
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
03:00 Uhr 1 INAC Kobe 5 : 0 Omiya Ardija Spielbericht
06:30 Uhr 1 NTV Beleza 1 : 2 MHI Urawa Reds Spielbericht
09:00 Uhr 1 Sendai Ladies 0 : 0 NSK Sagamihara Spielbericht
10:00 Uhr 1 Albirex Ladies 1 : 3 Nagano Parceiro Spielbericht
10:00 Uhr 1 Elfen Saitama 0 : 3 Sanf. Hiroshima Spielbericht