Was passiert heute

Bundesliga 4 Spiele
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
13:00 Uhr 18 SC Sand 0 : 1 Werder Bremen Spielbericht
13:00 Uhr 18 1. FC Köln 1 : 1 Leverkusen Spielbericht
16:00 Uhr 18 Bayern München 4 : 0 SGS Essen Spielbericht
16:00 Uhr 18 TSG Hoffenheim 6 : 0 Carl Zeiss Jena Spielbericht
2. Bundesliga 5 Spiele
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
11:00 Uhr 18 Hoffenheim II 0 : 0 Gütersloh Spielbericht
11:00 Uhr 18 RB Leipzig 4 : 2 SV Meppen Spielbericht
11:00 Uhr 18 FC Ingolstadt 3 : 5 SV Elversberg Spielbericht
11:00 Uhr 18 Henstedt-Ulz 1 : 3 Andernach Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 18 MSV Duisburg 2 : 2 E. Frankfurt II Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
13:00 Uhr 18 FC St. Pauli 0 : 1 Hamburger SV Spielbericht
13:00 Uhr 18 Burg Gretesch 4 : 1 Delmenhorst Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 18 VfL Jesteburg 1 : 0 TuS Büppel Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 18 SV Werder II 0 : 2 Osnabrücker SC Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 18 Holstein Kiel 2 : 0 TSC Wellingsbüttel Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 18 Meppen II 4 : 1 ATS Buntentor Spielbericht
15:00 Uhr 18 Hannover 96 1 : 0 Walddörfer SV Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
11:00 Uhr 12 CZ Jena II 9 : 0 Rostocker FC Spielbericht
13:00 Uhr 12 Magdeburg 1 : 1 1. FFV Erfurt Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 12 FC Viktoria 0 : 1 Union Berlin Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 12 RB Leipzig II 7 : 1 Zwickau Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 12 Potsdam II 4 : 0 Steglitzer FC Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 12 Leipzig-Süd 0 : 12 Türkiyemspor Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
13:00 Uhr 21 Arm. Bielefeld 5 : 0 GSV Moers Spielbericht
13:00 Uhr 21 Mönchengladbach 2 : 2 Köln II Spielbericht
15:00 Uhr 21 Recklinghausen 0 : 1 VfR Warbeyen Spielbericht
15:00 Uhr 21 VfL Bochum 5 : 1 Sportfr. Siegen Spielbericht
15:00 Uhr 21 Leverkusen II 2 : 3 Alem. Aachen Spielbericht
15:15 Uhr 21 SV Berghofen 1 : 0 SGS Essen II Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
14:00 Uhr 13 Niederkirchen 3 : 0 Bad Neuenahr Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 13 Schott Mainz 4 : 0 SV Holzbach Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 13 SC Siegelbach 1 : 0 Göcklingen Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 13 Dirmingen 0 : 3 TuS Issel Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 13 Riegelsberg 3 : 3 Wormatia Worms Spielbericht
14:30 Uhr 13 Montabaur 4 : 0 Wörrstadt Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
14:00 Uhr 12 Wacker München 2 : 1 SV Hegnach Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 12 TSV Crailsheim 1 : 7 Alberweiler Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 12 SV 67 Weinberg 5 : 1 SV Frauenbiburg Spielbericht
14:30 Uhr 12 Obertürkheim 1 : 0 Würzburg Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
14:00 Uhr 17 Kiel U17 1 : 2 HSV U17 Spielbericht
Westfalenliga 6 Spiele
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
12:45 Uhr 21 SV Berghofen II 3 : 0 Freudenberg Spielbericht
13:00 Uhr 21 Bor. Emsdetten 1 : 1 SV Kutenhausen Spielbericht
13:00 Uhr 21 Bochum II 1 : 0 Arm. Ibbenbüren Spielbericht
13:00 Uhr 21 Hauenhorst 4 : 0 SV 21 Bökendorf Spielbericht
13:30 Uhr 21 SSV Rhade 2 : 0 Billerbeck Spielbericht
15:00 Uhr 21 Herforder SV 1 : 1 Gütersloh II Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
13:00 Uhr 12 Geestland 2 : 3 SVH Andervenne Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
16:00 Uhr 1 Braunschweig 3 : 0 RW Göttingen
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
11:00 Uhr 1 PSV Grün Weiß 2 : 1 Hannover 96 II
13:00 Uhr 1 MTV Barum 5 : 0 FFC Renshausen
13:00 Uhr 1 Sparta 0 : 4 HSC Hannover
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
13:00 Uhr 16 TSV Tettnang 1 : 2 TV Derendingen Spielbericht
13:00 Uhr 16 Lustnau 0 : 6 SV Gottenheim Spielbericht
13:00 Uhr 16 TSV Neckarau 1 : 1 FV Löchgau Spielbericht
13:00 Uhr 16 FSV Waldebene 2 : 0 Hegauer FV Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 16 FV 09 Niefern 1 : 1 VfL Herrenberg Spielbericht
15:00 Uhr 16 TSV Viernheim 3 : 0 St. Georgen
15:00 Uhr 16 Zähringen 3 : 2 Sindelfingen Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
14:00 Uhr 18 FC Bergedorf 1 : 3 Hamburger SV II
17:15 Uhr 18 GW Eimsbüttel 0 : 1 Eilbek
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
15:00 Uhr 16 VGA Saint-Maur 1 : 1 US Orléans Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
15:00 Uhr 16 Rodez AF 1 : 0 FF Nîmes Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
12:00 Uhr 25 Sporting Huelva 1 : 2 Real Sociedad Spielbericht
13:00 Uhr 25 UDG Tenerife 0 : 0 Real Betis Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
11:00 Uhr 22 Atlético B 0 : 3 Esp. Barcelona Spielbericht
12:00 Uhr 22 Sporting Gijón 1 : 2 CA Osasuna Spielbericht
12:00 Uhr 22 Levante LP 0 : 3 La Coruña Spielbericht
12:00 Uhr 22 CE Seagull 1 : 4 Zaragoza CFF Spielbericht
12:15 Uhr 22 Racing 2 : 3 CD Parquesol Spielbericht
12:30 Uhr 22 FC Barcelona B 1 : 0 Real Oviedo Spielbericht
13:00 Uhr 22 Logroño 2 : 1 Athletic Club B Spielbericht
18:00 Uhr 22 SE AEM 4 : 1 CD Pradejón Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
11:00 Uhr 22 CD Juan Grande 2 : 0 Elche CF Spielbericht
12:00 Uhr 22 CP Cacereño 2 : 1 Real Betis B Spielbericht
12:00 Uhr 22 RU Tenerife 1 : 0 Granada CF Spielbericht
12:00 Uhr 22 La Solana 0 : 1 UDG Tenerife B Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
12:30 Uhr 18 Manchester Utd 3 : 1 Everton FC Spielbericht
15:00 Uhr 18 Leicester City 0 : 9 Chelsea FC Spielbericht
15:00 Uhr 18 West Ham United 0 : 2 Brighton & Hove Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
13:00 Uhr 19 Liverpool 3 : 0 Durham Spielbericht
13:30 Uhr 19 Sunderland AFC 2 : 1 Watford FC Spielbericht
15:30 Uhr 19 Coventry United 1 : 0 Blackburn Spielbericht
16:30 Uhr 19 Charlton 0 : 1 Crystal Palace Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
00:00 Uhr 9 Everton U21 - : - Man. City U21 Vorbericht
Damallsvenskan 5 Spiele
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
13:00 Uhr 1 AIK Fotboll 2 : 0 KIF Örebro DFF Spielbericht
13:00 Uhr 1 Umeå IK 1 : 1 BK Häcken FF Spielbericht
15:00 Uhr 1 Kristianstad 4 : 0 IFK Kalmar Spielbericht
15:00 Uhr 1 Linköpings FC 1 : 1 Vittsjö GIK Spielbericht
17:30 Uhr 1 Djurgårdens IF 1 : 4 Piteå IF Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
13:00 Uhr 1 KoldingQ 1 : 1 FC THY-Thisted Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
12:15 Uhr 21 AFC Ajax 0 : 0 PSV Spielbericht
Serie A 3 Spiele
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
12:30 Uhr 18 AC Milan 2 : 0 Fiorentina Spielbericht
14:30 Uhr 18 Juventus 3 : 1 Inter Spielbericht
14:30 Uhr 18 Sampdoria 1 : 0 Napoli Spielbericht
Serie B 7 Spiele
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
12:30 Uhr 20 Sassari Torres 3 : 1 Cesena FC
12:30 Uhr 20 Palermo 0 : 2 Cittadella
14:30 Uhr 20 San Marino 1 : 1 Chievo Verona
14:30 Uhr 20 Cortefranca 2 : 1 Pro Sesto
14:30 Uhr 20 FC Como 3 : 0 FC Ravenna
14:30 Uhr 20 Pink Bari 1 : 0 Roma CF
14:30 Uhr 20 Brescia Calcio 1 : 0 Tavagnacco
Toppserien 5 Spiele
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
15:00 Uhr 2 Avaldsnes IL 0 : 2 LSK Kvinner Spielbericht
15:00 Uhr 2 Kolbotn 1 : 0 Røa IL Spielbericht
15:00 Uhr 2 SK Brann 7 : 0 Arna-Bjørnar Spielbericht
15:00 Uhr 2 Stabæk FK 2 : 3 Rosenborg BK Spielbericht
16:00 Uhr 2 Lyn Oslo 1 : 3 Vålerenga Spielbericht
1. Divisjon 4 Spiele
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
15:00 Uhr 2 Åsane FD 2 : 0 Amazon Grimstad Spielbericht
15:00 Uhr 2 Hønefoss BK 2 : 1 Øvrevoll Hosle Spielbericht
15:00 Uhr 2 KIL/Hemne 1 : 0 AaFK Fortuna Spielbericht
17:30 Uhr 2 Grand Bodø 2 : 2 TIL 2020 Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
14:00 Uhr 5 FC Zürich 5 : 2 Yverdon Féminin Spielbericht
SWPL 1 4 Spiele
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
13:00 Uhr 22 Glasgow City 6 : 0 Hamilton Acad. Spielbericht
16:00 Uhr 22 Motherwell LFC 3 : 3 Partick Thistle Spielbericht
16:00 Uhr 22 Aberdeen LFC 1 : 1 Spartans WFC Spielbericht
16:00 Uhr 22 Rangers WFC 6 : 0 Hearts Women Spielbericht
SWPL 2 3 Spiele
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
12:00 Uhr 23 Glasgow Girls 0 : 3 Dundee United Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 23 Boroughmuir 5 : 1 Stirling Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 23 St Johnstone 4 : 2 Queen’s Park Spielbericht
Premier League 2 Spiele
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
13:00 Uhr 2 FC Bobruichanka 0 : 2 Zorka-BDU Minsk
15:00 Uhr 2 Dynamo Minsk 3 : 2 FK Minsk
First Division 3 Spiele
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
10:00 Uhr 18 Chrysomilia 1 : 1 Lakatamia
10:00 Uhr 18 Apollon Lympion 2 : 1 Geroskipou FC
10:00 Uhr 18 Lefkothea 2 : 4 Apollon
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
13:00 Uhr 12 Austria Wien 5 : 2 Südburgenland Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 12 FC Wacker 3 : 1 FC Bergheim Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
11:00 Uhr 16 SV Krenglbach 1 : 2 FC Dornbirn
11:30 Uhr 16 Wiener SC 3 : 0 RW Rankweil
13:00 Uhr 16 SPG Union/BW 2 : 1 SV Horn
14:00 Uhr 16 Carinthians 3 : 0 USC Landhaus
15:00 Uhr 16 LUV Graz 1 : 3 SVK Wildcats
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
00:00 Uhr 12 LASK - : - SV Taufkirchen Vorbericht
00:00 Uhr 12 SPG Hagenberg - : - Antiesenhofen Vorbericht
00:00 Uhr 12 SPG Steyr - : - Kematen-Piberba Vorbericht
00:00 Uhr 12 SPG Union/BW 1b - : - Union Nebelberg Vorbericht
Future League 2 Spiele
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
15:15 Uhr 12 Austria AKA 1b 1 : 0 Burgenland 1b Spielbericht
16:15 Uhr 12 Innsbruck 1b 1 : 4 Bergheim 1b Spielbericht
A Lyga 1 Spiel
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
14:00 Uhr 1 FK Gintra 2 : 1 FC Hegelmann Spielbericht
Ekstraliga 2 Spiele
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
14:00 Uhr 15 LOTOS Gdańsk 2 : 0 Sportis KKP Spielbericht
14:30 Uhr 15 BTS Rekord BB 0 : 0 MKS Tarnovia Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
14:00 Uhr 4 Club Brugge 1 : 2 Standard Liège Spielbericht
18:00 Uhr 4 Oud-Heverlee 0 : 0 KRC Genk Spielbericht
Campeão 3 Spiele
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
11:00 Uhr 9 CS Marítimo 2 : 1 FC Famalicão Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 9 Albergaria 0 : 4 Sporting CP Spielbericht
15:00 Uhr 9 SC Braga 0 : 2 Benfica Spielbericht
Manutenção 4 Spiele
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
11:00 Uhr 9 Atlético CP 2 : 6 Amora Spielbericht
15:00 Uhr 9 CA Ouriense 1 : 0 Condeixa Spielbericht
15:00 Uhr 9 Vicente 2 : 1 Varzim SC Spielbericht
15:00 Uhr 9 GD Estoril 0 : 1 Valadares Gaia Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
12:00 Uhr 1 PK-35 Vantaa 2 : 1 ONS Spielbericht
13:00 Uhr 1 HJK 4 : 2 Åland Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
14:00 Uhr 1 P-Iirot 3 : 0 VJS Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 1 Ilves 2 2 : 2 VIFK Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
16:00 Uhr 14 Astra Hungary 1 : 1 Soroksár SC Spielbericht
17:15 Uhr 14 Győri ETO FC 3 : 0 MTK Hungária Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
12:00 Uhr 16 Fomget Genclik 1 : 0 Amed Sportif Spielbericht
12:00 Uhr 16 1207 Antalya 6 : 0 Altay Spielbericht
12:00 Uhr 16 Kirecburnu 0 : 6 Besiktas Spielbericht
12:00 Uhr 16 Hatay 3 : 0 Atasehir Spielbericht
12:00 Uhr 16 Fenerbahçe 2 : 1 Fatih Vatanspor Spielbericht
17:00 Uhr 16 Ereglispor 5 : 0 Kocaeli Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
11:00 Uhr 16 Sivasspor 0 : 2 Konak Spielbericht
12:00 Uhr 16 Karagümrük 2 : 0 Hakkarigücü Spielbericht
12:00 Uhr 16 Galatasaray 1 : 1 Adana Idman Spielbericht
12:00 Uhr 16 Rizespor 3 : 0 İlkadım Spielbericht
12:00 Uhr 16 Kayserispor 0 : 4 ALG Spor Spielbericht
13:00 Uhr 16 Dudullu 1 : 1 Trabzonspor Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
15:00 Uhr 15 ŽNK Pomurje 3 : 0 ŽNK Krim
15:00 Uhr 15 ŽNK Olimpija 13 : 0 Primorje
15:00 Uhr 15 ŽNK Radomlje 12 : 0 ŽNK Cerklje
17:00 Uhr 15 ŽNK Ljubljana 4 : 1 ŽNK Doxakey
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
13:30 Uhr 2 Víkingur 1 : 3 KÍ Klaksvík Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 2 EBS/Skála 2 : 0 HB Tórshavn Spielbericht
15:00 Uhr 2 NSÍ Runavík 11 : 0 TB/FCS/Royn Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
13:00 Uhr 2 ÍF 1 : 1 HB II Spielbericht
16:00 Uhr 2 Víkingur II 0 : 4 KÍ II Spielbericht
16:00 Uhr 2 AB Argir 1 : 2 B36 II Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
00:00 Uhr 2 NC Courage 1 : 0 Orlando Pride Spielbericht
04:00 Uhr 2 San Diego Wave 0 : 1 Portland Thorns Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
02:00 Uhr 13 FC Juárez 1 : 0 Pumas UNAM Spielbericht
17:00 Uhr 13 Monterrey 3 : 1 Santos Laguna Spielbericht
19:00 Uhr 13 Club Puebla 1 : 1 Club América Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
16:00 Uhr 4 FC Santos 1 : 2 Corinthians Spielbericht
16:00 Uhr 4 Atl. Mineiro 0 : 0 Avaí Futebol Clube Spielbericht
20:00 Uhr 4 FC São Paulo 3 : 0 Grêmio FBPA Spielbericht
20:00 Uhr 4 ESMAC 1 : 0 São José EC Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
07:05 Uhr 3 Sydney FC 1 : 2 Melbourne V. Spielbericht
WE League 4 Spiele
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
06:00 Uhr 15 Sendai Ladies 2 : 0 Nagano Parceiro Spielbericht
06:00 Uhr 15 Omiya Ardija 0 : 1 NTV Beleza Spielbericht
07:00 Uhr 15 Sanf. Hiroshima 0 : 1 MHI Urawa Reds Spielbericht
07:00 Uhr 15 NSK Sagamihara 0 : 3 JEF Utd. Ladies Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
05:00 Uhr 2 N SMG Yokohama 0 : 0 Harima Albion
06:00 Uhr 2 Orca Kamogawa 0 : 1 SFIDA Setagaya
06:00 Uhr 2 Ange. Hiroshima 1 : 0 Ehime FC Ladies
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
00:00 Uhr 9 Fountain Gate 7 : 0 TSC Queens
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
11:00 Uhr 5 Frankreich U17 5 : 0 Kroatien U17 Spielbericht
13:00 Uhr 5 Schweden U17 2 : 1 Serbien U17 Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 5 Polen U17 0 : 1 England U17 Spielbericht
16:00 Uhr 5 Norwegen U17 12 : 0 Rumänien U17 Spielbericht