Was passiert heute

Bundesliga 4 Spiele
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
13:00 Uhr 1 1. FC Köln 3 : 1 TSG Hoffenheim Spielbericht
13:00 Uhr 1 SV Meppen 1 : 2 SC Freiburg Spielbericht
16:00 Uhr 1 MSV Duisburg 0 : 1 Leverkusen Spielbericht
16:00 Uhr 1 Werder Bremen 1 : 1 Turbine Potsdam Spielbericht
2. Bundesliga 7 Spiele
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
11:00 Uhr 2 SC Sand 2 : 0 Potsdam II Spielbericht
11:00 Uhr 2 Wolfsburg II 1 : 1 FC Ingolstadt Spielbericht
11:00 Uhr 2 Hoffenheim II 4 : 2 Köln II Spielbericht
11:00 Uhr 2 FC Bayern II 2 : 6 Andernach Spielbericht
11:00 Uhr 2 SC Freiburg II 1 : 6 Gütersloh Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 2 E. Frankfurt II 3 : 1 Carl Zeiss Jena Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 2 RB Leipzig 1 : 0 1. FC Nürnberg Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
13:00 Uhr 3 Eimsbüttel 1 : 11 Henstedt-Ulz Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 3 VfL Jesteburg 0 : 1 Hamburger SV Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 3 Burg Gretesch 3 : 1 Delmenhorst Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 3 TuS Büppel 4 : 1 ATS Buntentor Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 3 Holstein Kiel 1 : 1 FC St. Pauli Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 3 Meppen II 3 : 0 Osnabrücker SC Spielbericht
15:00 Uhr 3 Hannover 96 0 : 2 TSV Barmke Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
14:00 Uhr 4 Union Berlin 1 : 1 RB Leipzig II Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 4 Bischofswerda 2 : 2 Hertha 03 Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 4 CZ Jena II 2 : 0 Steglitzer FC Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 4 Türkiyemspor 4 : 0 Hohen Neuendorf Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 4 FC Viktoria 10 : 0 FSV Babelsberg Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 4 Leipzig-Süd 1 : 2 Magdeburg Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
12:30 Uhr 4 Recklinghausen 0 : 3 Mönchengladbach Spielbericht
13:00 Uhr 4 Arm. Bielefeld 0 : 2 SGS Essen II Spielbericht
13:00 Uhr 4 Leverkusen II 5 : 0 SV Berghofen Spielbericht
13:00 Uhr 4 Gütersloh II 2 : 0 FV Gladbach Spielbericht
13:30 Uhr 4 Sportfr. Siegen 3 : 0 Vorwärts Spoho Spielbericht
15:00 Uhr 4 VfR Warbeyen 2 : 2 Bor. Bocholt Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
14:00 Uhr 3 Bad Neuenahr 7 : 0 Niederkirchen Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 3 Saarbrücken 2 : 0 SG 99 Andernach II Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 3 Schott Mainz 2 : 0 Riegelsberg Spielbericht
14:30 Uhr 3 SV Elversberg 5 : 1 Wormatia Worms Spielbericht
15:00 Uhr 3 TuS Issel 3 : 0 SV Bardenbach Spielbericht
15:15 Uhr 3 SV Ober-Olm 1 : 0 Wörrstadt Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
13:00 Uhr 3 VfL Herrenberg 0 : 1 Frankfurt III Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 3 SV 67 Weinberg 5 : 2 Alberweiler Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 3 SC Rüsselsheim 0 : 1 Karlsruher SC Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 3 SV Hegnach 3 : 0 FSV Wetzlar Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 3 Wacker München 0 : 1 1. FFC Hof Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 3 Kickers Offenbach 3 : 1 TSV Jahn Calden Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
11:00 Uhr 3 Zehlendorf U17 5 : 2 Un. Berlin U17 Spielbericht
Westfalenliga 7 Spiele
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
12:45 Uhr 4 SV Berghofen II 0 : 2 Billerbeck Spielbericht
13:30 Uhr 4 SSV Rhade 0 : 3 Arm. Ibbenbüren Spielbericht
15:00 Uhr 4 A. Bielefeld II 1 : 6 FC Iserlohn Spielbericht
15:00 Uhr 4 SV Kutenhausen 2 : 1 Freudenberg Spielbericht
15:00 Uhr 4 Herforder SV 3 : 3 SuS Concordia Spielbericht
15:30 Uhr 4 Ostbevern 1 : 5 Hauenhorst Spielbericht
17:15 Uhr 4 Mecklenbeck 2 : 1 Bochum II Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
13:00 Uhr 3 Sf. Ippendorf 2 : 0 GW Brauweiler Spielbericht
15:15 Uhr 3 SV Menden 1 : 6 Rot-Weiß Merl Spielbericht
16:00 Uhr 3 Uevekoven 2 : 0 Waldenrath-Str. Spielbericht
16:00 Uhr 3 Alem. Aachen 6 : 0 DJK Südwest Spielbericht
17:00 Uhr 3 SC West Köln 1 : 0 SV Deutz 05 Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
13:00 Uhr 6 SV Walbeck 3 : 0 SV Budberg
13:00 Uhr 6 GSV Moers 1 : 0 MSV Duisburg II
13:00 Uhr 6 SGS Essen III 1 : 2 DJK TuSA 06 Düsseldorf
15:00 Uhr 6 Winnekendonk 2 : 1 Borussia MG II Spielbericht
15:00 Uhr 6 GW Lankern 2 : 3 SV Heißen
15:00 Uhr 6 TSV Urdenbach 1 : 1 BV Borussia Bocholt II
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
10:30 Uhr 4 RW Göttingen 1 : 1 SV Hastenbeck
11:00 Uhr 4 SG Rodenberg 0 : 2 TSV Bemerode
13:00 Uhr 4 MTV Barum 2 : 2 PSV Grün Weiß
15:00 Uhr 4 HSC Hannover 2 : 2 Broistedt
16:00 Uhr 4 Braunschweig 6 : 1 Hannover 96 II
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
12:30 Uhr 4 SpVg Aurich 3 : 2 Ahlerstedt
12:30 Uhr 4 SV Harderberg 1 : 4 SVH Andervenne
13:00 Uhr 4 SV TiMoNo 3 : 0 ATSV Scharmbeckstotel
13:00 Uhr 4 Eintr Lüneburg 1 : 0 VSV Hedendorf-Neukloster
13:00 Uhr 4 SV Union Meppen 0 : 9 BW Hollage
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
14:00 Uhr 3 TSV Neuenstein 3 : 0 FC Mühlhausen Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 3 TSV Crailsheim 1 : 1 TV Derendingen Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 3 SC Sand II 1 : 1 St. Georgen Spielbericht
14:30 Uhr 3 VfB Stuttgart 3 : 0 Hegauer FV Spielbericht
15:00 Uhr 3 TSV Viernheim 3 : 1 Deggenhausertal Spielbericht
15:00 Uhr 3 TSV Neckarau 9 : 1 FV Löchgau Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
12:30 Uhr 4 Bramfelder SV 1 : 3 Eilbek Spielbericht
12:30 Uhr 4 Hamburger SV II 3 : 0 Concordia
13:00 Uhr 4 SC Egenbüttel 3 : 1 GW Eimsbüttel Spielbericht
14:30 Uhr 4 Walddörfer SV 6 : 1 FCU Tornesch Spielbericht
15:00 Uhr 4 TSC Wellingsbüttel 2 : 0 FC Bergedorf Spielbericht
15:15 Uhr 4 St. Pauli II 2 : 4 Victoria Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
14:00 Uhr 3 Kieler MTV 3 : 4 SV Frisia 03
14:00 Uhr 3 H. Kiel II 8 : 1 Kaltenkirchen Spielbericht
15:00 Uhr 3 IF Stjernen Flensborg 1 : 2 SG NieBar
15:00 Uhr 3 SSG Rot Schwarz Kiel 8 : 3 TSV Russee Spielbericht
15:00 Uhr 3 SSC Hagen Ahrensburg 4 : 2 TSV Siems
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
12:45 Uhr 2 Le Havre AC 1 : 0 EA Guingamp Spielbericht
12:45 Uhr 2 Olympique Lyon 2 : 1 ASJ Soyaux Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
13:00 Uhr 2 RC Strasbourg 0 : 2 US Saint-Malo Spielbericht
15:00 Uhr 2 Issy 1 : 2 RC Lens Spielbericht
15:00 Uhr 2 ESOFV La Roche 2 : 0 FC Nantes Spielbericht
15:00 Uhr 2 Le Mans FC 2 : 2 FC Metz Spielbericht
15:00 Uhr 2 LOSC Lille 2 : 0 US Orléans Spielbericht
15:00 Uhr 2 CA Paris 2 : 1 Stade Brestois Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
13:00 Uhr 2 Montauban FCTG 3 : 0 Grenoble Foot Spielbericht
15:00 Uhr 2 Albi Marssac 2 : 3 OGC Nice Spielbericht
15:00 Uhr 2 Le Puy Foot 2 : 0 Toulouse FC Spielbericht
15:00 Uhr 2 FF Nîmes 0 : 8 Ol. Marseille Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
12:00 Uhr 2 Alhama CF 2 : 3 UD Levante Spielbericht
12:00 Uhr 2 Athletic Bilbao 3 : 0 Sporting Huelva Spielbericht
18:00 Uhr 2 Real Betis 1 : 2 Levante LP Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
11:00 Uhr 2 CD Juan Grande 2 : 0 AEM Lleida Spielbericht
11:30 Uhr 2 Funda. Albacete 0 : 1 UDG Tenerife B Spielbericht
12:00 Uhr 2 CP Cacereño 1 : 2 SD Eibar Spielbericht
17:00 Uhr 2 Córdoba CF 0 : 2 Esp. Barcelona Spielbericht
17:00 Uhr 2 Granada CF 2 : 3 FC Barcelona B Spielbericht
17:00 Uhr 2 Real Oviedo 1 : 1 La Coruña Spielbericht
17:00 Uhr 2 Logroño 5 : 0 Athletic Club B Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
12:00 Uhr 2 CD Getafe 2 : 1 Athletic Club C Spielbericht
12:00 Uhr 2 Sárdoma CF 0 : 1 Bizkerre FT Spielbericht
12:00 Uhr 2 PM Friol 2 : 4 CE Europa Spielbericht
12:30 Uhr 2 Espanyol B 2 : 2 Zaragoza CFF Spielbericht
18:00 Uhr 2 Atlético B 0 : 2 Real Madrid B Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
00:00 Uhr 2 Santa Teresa 0 : 3 Atl. Baleares
12:00 Uhr 2 CD Femarguín 3 : 2 Málaga CF Spielbericht
12:00 Uhr 2 Unión Viera 1 : 2 UD Levante B Spielbericht
20:45 Uhr 2 Real Betis B 1 : 2 RU Tenerife Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
13:30 Uhr 2 Aston Villa 4 : 3 Manchester City Spielbericht
16:00 Uhr 2 Leicester City 1 : 2 Tottenham Hot. Spielbericht
16:00 Uhr 2 West Ham United 1 : 0 Everton FC Spielbericht
18:00 Uhr 2 Liverpool 2 : 1 Chelsea FC Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
13:00 Uhr 4 Durham 3 : 1 Blackburn Spielbericht
13:30 Uhr 4 Crystal Palace 1 : 2 Southampton FC Spielbericht
15:00 Uhr 4 Charlton 3 : 0 Birmingham City Spielbericht
15:00 Uhr 4 Lewes FC 0 : 0 London City Spielbericht
15:00 Uhr 4 Sheffield Utd 8 : 0 Coventry United Spielbericht
16:00 Uhr 4 Bristol City 1 : 0 Sunderland AFC Spielbericht
Damallsvenskan 2 Spiele
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
13:00 Uhr 20 Brommapojkarna 1 : 1 Djurgårdens IF Spielbericht
15:00 Uhr 20 KIF Örebro DFF 5 : 1 AIK Fotboll Spielbericht
Elitettan 2 Spiele
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
14:00 Uhr 20 Sundsvalls DFF 1 : 3 IFK Norrköping Spielbericht
15:00 Uhr 20 Uppsala Fotboll 0 : 2 Växjö DFF Spielbericht
1. liga žen 1 Spiel
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
10:30 Uhr 4 Dukla Praha 0 : 2 Slovan Liberec
2. liga žen 3 Spiele
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
11:00 Uhr 3 Líšeň 0 : 6 Pardubice
15:00 Uhr 3 Sparta Praha B 8 : 0 Zlín
15:30 Uhr 3 Sigma Olomouc 5 : 0 Teplice
Kvindeliga 1 Spiel
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
15:00 Uhr 5 Brøndby IF 2 : 1 FC THY-Thisted Spielbericht
1. Division 1 Spiel
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
14:00 Uhr 6 Aalborg BK 0 : 0 Næstved HG Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
12:15 Uhr 1 ADO Den Haag 4 : 0 SC Telstar Spielbericht
Serie A 3 Spiele
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
12:30 Uhr 3 Fiorentina 2 : 1 Parma Spielbericht
14:30 Uhr 3 FC Como 0 : 1 Sampdoria Spielbericht
14:30 Uhr 3 AC Milan 3 : 1 Sassuolo Spielbericht
Serie B 6 Spiele
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
11:00 Uhr 1 Apulia Trani 0 : 2 Chievo Verona Spielbericht
14:30 Uhr 1 Hellas Verona 1 : 2 Sassari Torres Spielbericht
15:00 Uhr 1 Arezzo 2 : 1 San Marino Spielbericht
15:00 Uhr 1 Cittadella 2 : 1 Cesena Spielbericht
15:00 Uhr 1 Genoa CFC 1 : 3 Tavagnacco Spielbericht
15:30 Uhr 1 Lazio 1 : 1 Brescia
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
16:00 Uhr 2 Stabæk FK 0 : 5 Vålerenga Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
15:00 Uhr 2 Lyn 3 : 1 Kolbotn Spielbericht
15:00 Uhr 2 LSK Kvinner 0 : 2 Arna-Bjørnar Spielbericht
15:00 Uhr 2 Avaldsnes IL 0 : 1 Åsane FD Spielbericht
15:00 Uhr 2 Røa IL 1 : 2 TIL 2020 Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
13:00 Uhr 2 KIL/Hemne 3 : 1 Amazon Grimstad Spielbericht
13:00 Uhr 2 Grand Bodø 3 : 0 Hønefoss BK Spielbericht
15:00 Uhr 2 Klepp IL 0 : 4 Øvrevoll Hosle Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
16:00 Uhr 16 KR Reykjavík 3 : 5 Selfoss Spielbericht
16:00 Uhr 16 Keflavík 1 : 3 Þór/KA Spielbericht
21:15 Uhr 16 Breiðablik 3 : 0 Afturelding Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
14:00 Uhr 3 FC Basel 3 : 0 Yverdon Sport Spielbericht
15:00 Uhr 3 Servette FCCF 4 : 0 Rapperswil-Jona Spielbericht
SWPL 1 3 Spiele
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
14:00 Uhr 6 Spartans FC 2 : 0 Aberdeen FC Spielbericht
16:00 Uhr 6 Celtic FC 6 : 0 Hamilton Spielbericht
17:00 Uhr 6 Motherwell FC 4 : 0 Glasgow Women Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
12:00 Uhr 1 Montrose 1 : 4 Stirling
13:00 Uhr 1 Queen’s Park 5 : 1 East Fife
14:00 Uhr 1 Kilmarnock FC 2 : 2 St Johnstone
14:00 Uhr 1 Gartcairn 3 : 1 Boroughmuir
First Division 3 Spiele
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
15:30 Uhr 1 Karmiótissa 2 : 0 Aris Limassol
16:00 Uhr 1 Apollon 1 : 0 Omonia Nikosia
18:00 Uhr 1 Lakatamia 1 : 2 Lefkothea
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
13:00 Uhr 3 SPG Union/BWL 2 : 1 SKV Altenmarkt Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
15:30 Uhr 3 FF Akademie OÖ 1 : 1 Altenmarkt 1b Spielbericht
A Lyga 3 Spiele
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
15:00 Uhr 15 FK Banga 0 : 2 FC Hegelmann
15:00 Uhr 15 MFA Žalgiris 0 : 2 FK Vilnius
15:00 Uhr 15 FK Saned 1 : 3 FK Gintra
Ekstraliga 1 Spiel
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
13:00 Uhr 5 GKS Katowice 1 : 0 AP Gdańsk Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
13:00 Uhr 2 CS Marítimo 0 : 6 FC Famalicão Spielbericht
15:00 Uhr 2 Sporting CP 5 : 0 Valadares Gaia Spielbericht
15:00 Uhr 2 SC Braga 6 : 1 CA Ouriense Spielbericht
15:00 Uhr 2 L. Vilaverdense 4 : 2 Uniao Torreense Spielbericht
15:00 Uhr 2 SF Damaiense 4 : 1 Amora Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
16:30 Uhr 5 SFK Libero 2 : 1 Borac Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
13:00 Uhr 2 Ilves 2 - : - JyPK Vorbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
11:00 Uhr 2 Ladomyr 2 : 3 Shakhtar Spielbericht
13:00 Uhr 2 NK Veres 0 : 5 FC Kolos Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
11:00 Uhr 19 Tallinna Flora - : - Pärnu JK Vorbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
14:00 Uhr 18 HB Tórshavn 0 : 2 NSÍ Runavík Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
00:00 Uhr 17 EBS/Skála II 0 : 3 Víkingur II
15:00 Uhr 17 ÍF 1 : 2 KÍ II Spielbericht
16:00 Uhr 17 HB II 2 : 1 NSÍ II
NWSL 5 Spiele
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
01:00 Uhr 19 Washington 2 : 0 Gotham FC Spielbericht
01:30 Uhr 19 NC Courage 1 : 2 OL Reign Spielbericht
02:00 Uhr 19 Chicago R Stars 0 : 1 Houston Dash Spielbericht
04:00 Uhr 19 San Diego Wave 1 : 0 Angel City FC Spielbericht
23:00 Uhr 19 Kansas City 1 : 1 Portland Thorns Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
16:00 Uhr 5 Internacional 1 : 1 Corinthians Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
06:00 Uhr 18 Harima Albion 6 : 1 Ange. Hiroshima
10:00 Uhr 18 C. Osaka Ladies 1 : 2 SFIDA Setagaya
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
08:00 Uhr 5 Reds Ladies 2 : 0 Sendai Ladies