-

Hamburg Oberliga - Deutschland

Hessenliga - Gruppe 1   Hessenliga - Gruppe 2   Oberliga Baden-Württemberg   Oberliga Niedersachsen Ost A   Oberliga Niedersachsen Ost B   Oberliga Niedersachsen West   Westfalenliga   Bundesliga   2. Bundesliga   Regionalliga Nord   Regionalliga Nordost   Regionalliga Süd-Südost   Regionalliga Süd-Südwest   Regionalliga Südwest   Regionalliga West   B-Jgd. Nord/Nordost   B-Jgd. Süd   B-Jgd. West/Südwest   
DFB-Pokal   

Saison auswählen:

Torschützenliste

# Name / Verein Alter Spiele - - - -  - -
1
Hannah Elisa Paulini Hannah Elisa Paulini
Eimsbütteler TV, Sturm
26 3 0 2 252 32 8
2
Lene Petersen Lene Petersen
SC Victoria Hamburg, Sturm
4 0 1 346 58 6
3
Hannah Diekhoff Hannah Diekhoff
Hamburger SV II, Sturm
25 2 0 0 180 45 4
4
Luise Charlotte Ehrich Luise Charlotte Ehrich
Eimsbütteler TV, Mittelfeld
20 3 2 1 129 32 4
5
Julijana Mavrak Julijana Mavrak
Hamburger SV II, Sturm
20 3 0 2 230 58 4
6
Laura Walberg Laura Walberg
Hamburger SV II, Sturm
18 2 2 0 53 18 3
7
Sandra Jahn Sandra Jahn
SC Eilbek 1913, Mittelfeld
39 3 0 1 246 82 3
8
Lea Marie Böhm Lea Marie Böhm
Walddörfer SV II, Mittelfeld
22 3 0 0 270 90 3
9
Lucy Schwark Lucy Schwark
Hamburger SV II, Mittelfeld
20 3 1 0 225 75 3
10
Janine Minta Janine Minta
Hamburger SV II, Sturm
3 0 3 175 58 3
11
Emma Burdorf-Sick Emma Burdorf-Sick
SC Eilbek 1913, Mittelfeld
23 3 0 0 270 90 3
12
Elma-Lena Tanudjaja Elma-Lena Tanudjaja
FC Bergedorf 85, Abwehr
21 3 0 0 270 90 3
13
Sofia Isabelle Sigaud Damaschke Sofia Isabelle Sigaud Damaschke
SC Victoria Hamburg, Mittelfeld
4 1 1 284 95 3
14
Melanie Moelter Melanie Moelter
Harburger TB, Abwehr
23 2 0 0 180 90 2
15
Kristina Dettmann Kristina Dettmann
Eimsbütteler TV, Mittelfeld
29 3 0 2 221 110 2
16
Michelle Hille Michelle Hille
Concordia Hamburg, Sturm
24 4 0 0 360 180 2
17
Lisa Stein-Schomburg Lisa Stein-Schomburg
Walddörfer SV II, Sturm
30 1 0 0 90 45 2
18
Luisa Kern Luisa Kern
SC Victoria Hamburg, Mittelfeld
4 0 1 342 171 2
19
Jennifer Albert Jennifer Albert
Hamburger SV II, Mittelfeld
3 3 0 95 48 2
20
Josefin Lutz Josefin Lutz
FC Union Tornesch, Mittelfeld
25 2 0 0 180 90 2
21
Finia Anna-Katharina Pohl Finia Anna-Katharina Pohl
FC Union Tornesch, Mittelfeld
23 2 0 0 180 90 2
22
Michelle Janssen Michelle Janssen
SC Egenbüttel, Mittelfeld
21 2 0 0 180 90 2
23
Antonia Leiseder Antonia Leiseder
Concordia Hamburg, Mittelfeld
28 4 0 1 348 348 1
24
Vivien-Melissa Stellmach Vivien-Melissa Stellmach
Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel, Mittelfeld
26 1 0 1 72 72 1
25
Lena Marie Goretzka Lena Marie Goretzka
Harburger TB, Sturm
18 3 0 1 260 260 1
26
Johanna Stutzke Johanna Stutzke
FC Union Tornesch, Mittelfeld
30 2 0 2 113 113 1
27
Iza Adina Wiese Iza Adina Wiese
Eimsbütteler TV, Mittelfeld
22 3 0 0 270 270 1
28
Mena Ahmadi Mena Ahmadi
FC Bergedorf 85, Mittelfeld
25 3 0 0 270 270 1
29
Paula Marie Harder Paula Marie Harder
Walddörfer SV II, Mittelfeld
20 1 0 0 90 90 1
30
Emilija Girzutaite Emilija Girzutaite
SC Victoria Hamburg, Mittelfeld
3 3 0 82 82 1
31
Denise Stroda Denise Stroda
SC Victoria Hamburg, Mittelfeld
30 2 1 1 93 93 1
32
Naina Fiebranz Naina Fiebranz
Hamburger SV II, Abwehr
3 0 2 188 188 1
33
Philine Diekhoff Philine Diekhoff
Hamburger SV II, Sturm
22 2 0 1 172 172 1
34
Joeline Floeter Joeline Floeter
Hamburger SV II, Mittelfeld
19 3 0 2 235 235 1
35
Lea Schlegel Lea Schlegel
SC Eilbek 1913, Sturm
20 3 1 1 200 200 1
36
Merle Mueller Merle Mueller
Harburger TB, Mittelfeld
23 2 0 0 180 180 1
37
Lina Dörrie Lina Dörrie
FC Union Tornesch, Mittelfeld
18 2 0 0 180 180 1
38
Shiva Alicia Fannipour Shiva Alicia Fannipour
FC Bergedorf 85, Sturm
23 3 0 0 270 270 1
39
Paulina Marie Kristen Paulina Marie Kristen
Walddörfer SV II, Mittelfeld
26 1 0 0 90 90 1
40
Mareile Kern Mareile Kern
SC Victoria Hamburg, Sturm
4 0 1 342 342 1
41
Vanessa Michalski Vanessa Michalski
SC Eilbek 1913, Abwehr
28 3 0 0 270 270 1
42
Ramona Struck Ramona Struck
TuS Berne, Mittelfeld
31 2 0 0 180 180 1
43
Simay Özkan Simay Özkan
Harburger TB, Mittelfeld
3 0 0 270 270 1
44
Nina Bohm Nina Bohm
SC Egenbüttel, Abwehr
2 0 0 180 180 1
45
Marlene Antonia Johanna Golombiewski Marlene Antonia Johanna Golombiewski
Eimsbütteler TV, Mittelfeld
18 3 3 0 55 55 1
46
Finja-Cathrin Drossel Finja-Cathrin Drossel
SC Egenbüttel, Sturm
29 3 0 0 270 270 1
47
Jasmin Kröger Jasmin Kröger
TuS Berne, Mittelfeld
28 3 0 1 269 269 1
48
Amira Mobarak Amira Mobarak
SC Victoria Hamburg, Mittelfeld
19 3 0 1 264 264 1
49
Merle Weber Merle Weber
Concordia Hamburg, Abwehr
25 4 1 0 299 299 1
50
Jenny Thiele Jenny Thiele
TuS Berne, Mittelfeld
35 2 2 0 22 22 1
51
Belma Becevic Belma Becevic
Harburger TB, Sturm
22 2 1 1 48 48 1
52
Lea Lindmeier Lea Lindmeier
Eimsbütteler TV, Mittelfeld
26 3 0 2 245 245 1
53
Merle Klawikowski Merle Klawikowski
Walddörfer SV II, Mittelfeld
3 0 0 270 270 1
54
Nele Grimme Nele Grimme
SC Victoria Hamburg, Abwehr
24 2 0 1 149 149 1