-

Hamburg Oberliga - Deutschland

Oberliga Niedersachsen Ost A   Oberliga Niedersachsen Ost B   Oberliga Niedersachsen West   Westfalenliga   Bundesliga   Regionalliga West   2. Bundesliga Nord   2. Bundesliga Süd   Regionalliga Nord A   Regionalliga Nord B   Regionalliga Nordost-Nord   Regionalliga Nordost-Süd   Regionalliga Süd-Südost   Regionalliga Süd-Südwest   Regionalliga Südwest   B-Jgd. Nord/Nordost   B-Jgd. Süd   B-Jgd. West/Südwest   
DFB-Pokal   

Torschützenliste

# Name / Verein Alter Spiele - - - -  - -
1
Hannah Elisa Paulini Hannah Elisa Paulini
Eimsbütteler TV, Sturm
25 3 0 0 270 34 8
2
Katharina Bendix Katharina Bendix
FC Union Tornesch, Sturm
20 4 0 2 348 58 6
3
Hannah Diekhoff Hannah Diekhoff
Hamburger SV II, Sturm
23 4 0 0 360 60 6
4
Aryanna Naward Aryanna Naward
Hamburger SV II, Abwehr
19 4 0 0 360 90 4
5
Finia Anna-Katharina Pohl Finia Anna-Katharina Pohl
FC Union Tornesch, Mittelfeld
22 4 0 0 360 120 3
6
Nicola Wentzel Nicola Wentzel
TuS Berne, Sturm
23 3 0 0 270 90 3
7
Tanita-Tammy Hentze Tanita-Tammy Hentze
Eimsbütteler TV, Sturm
31 3 1 1 199 66 3
8
Carina Sophie Raup Carina Sophie Raup
TuS Berne, Abwehr
26 3 0 0 270 90 3
9
Stefanie Jahn Stefanie Jahn
SC Eilbek 1913, Mittelfeld
30 3 0 0 270 135 2
10
Sirin Guetari Sirin Guetari
SC Victoria Hamburg, Mittelfeld
24 3 0 0 208 104 2
11
Nadine Odzakovic Nadine Odzakovic
Concordia Hamburg, Mittelfeld
35 4 0 0 360 180 2
12
Senta Lilli Biermann Senta Lilli Biermann
Walddörfer SV II, Abwehr
4 2 1 197 98 2
13
Greta Lis Schierhorn Greta Lis Schierhorn
Walddörfer SV II, Sturm
21 4 1 1 305 152 2
14
Julijana Mavrak Julijana Mavrak
Hamburger SV II, Sturm
18 3 1 1 185 92 2
15
Farina Leiendecker Farina Leiendecker
SC Eilbek 1913, Mittelfeld
25 3 0 0 270 135 2
16
Lara Klinger Lara Klinger
Eimsbütteler TV, Mittelfeld
2 1 1 119 60 2
17
Michelle Hille Michelle Hille
Concordia Hamburg, Sturm
23 2 0 0 180 90 2
18
Olivia Diosegi Olivia Diosegi
Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel, Sturm
4 0 1 341 170 2
19
Janine Minta Janine Minta
Hamburger SV II, Sturm
4 1 1 281 140 2
20
Michelle Klingemann Michelle Klingemann
Harburger TB, Mittelfeld
20 3 1 1 185 92 2
21
Sara Akbulut Sara Akbulut
SC Victoria Hamburg, Mittelfeld
27 3 0 0 270 135 2
22
Jasmin Wolf Jasmin Wolf
SC Victoria Hamburg, Mittelfeld
28 2 0 1 165 82 2
23
Lea Marie Böhm Lea Marie Böhm
Walddörfer SV II, Mittelfeld
20 4 0 0 360 180 2
24
Mia Mayer Mia Mayer
Hamburger SV II, Sturm
27 2 2 0 65 32 2
25
Caya Momm Caya Momm
SC Victoria Hamburg, Sturm
20 3 0 1 249 124 2
26
Lina Dörrie Lina Dörrie
FC Union Tornesch, Mittelfeld
16 3 0 1 246 123 2
27
Sarah Dederscheck Sarah Dederscheck
Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel, Abwehr
2 0 1 148 148 1
28
Lena Marie Goretzka Lena Marie Goretzka
Harburger TB, Sturm
17 2 0 0 180 180 1
29
Mirjam Reißer Mirjam Reißer
FC Bergedorf 85, Sturm
1 0 0 90 90 1
30
Finja Krieg Finja Krieg
FC Union Tornesch, Mittelfeld
19 4 0 0 360 360 1
31
Ramona Struck Ramona Struck
TuS Berne, Mittelfeld
3 1 0 206 206 1
32
Carolin Sophie Dierbach Carolin Sophie Dierbach
SC Egenbüttel, Mittelfeld
3 1 2 196 196 1
33
Vanessa Michalski Vanessa Michalski
SC Eilbek 1913, Abwehr
27 3 1 0 193 193 1
34
Julia Karaula Julia Karaula
Hamburger SV II, Abwehr
18 3 0 3 177 177 1
35
Celine Blohm Celine Blohm
Concordia Hamburg, Sturm
20 3 0 1 245 245 1
36
Fetiye-Nur Sürücü Fetiye-Nur Sürücü
SC Victoria Hamburg, Mittelfeld
20 2 0 1 135 135 1
37
Leonie Heidmann Leonie Heidmann
FC Bergedorf 85, Mittelfeld
2 0 0 180 180 1
38
Josefin Lutz Josefin Lutz
FC Union Tornesch, Mittelfeld
24 4 0 1 338 338 1
39
Lisa-Marie Wetzel Lisa-Marie Wetzel
TuS Berne, Mittelfeld
24 3 1 1 175 175 1
40
Marie Niebergall Marie Niebergall
SC Egenbüttel, Mittelfeld
3 0 0 270 270 1
41
Saskia Lena Schmook Saskia Lena Schmook
Walddörfer SV II, Abwehr
23 3 0 0 270 270 1
42
Jana Spack Jana Spack
SC Eilbek 1913, Abwehr
3 0 0 270 270 1
43
Lisa Marie Hautz Lisa Marie Hautz
SC Eilbek 1913, Mittelfeld
2 1 1 101 101 1
44
Nathalie Zadach Nathalie Zadach
SC Eilbek 1913, Mittelfeld
31 2 0 0 180 180 1
45
Sarah Lapp Sarah Lapp
FC Bergedorf 85, Sturm
2 1 0 118 118 1
46
Clara Heller Clara Heller
Concordia Hamburg, Mittelfeld
17 4 1 2 269 269 1
47
Finja-Cathrin Drossel Finja-Cathrin Drossel
SC Egenbüttel, Sturm
3 0 0 270 270 1
48
Sandra Jahn Sandra Jahn
SC Eilbek 1913, Mittelfeld
37 3 0 1 258 258 1
49
Larissa Marie Holland Larissa Marie Holland
SC Eilbek 1913, Sturm
31 1 0 0 90 90 1
50
Belma Becevic Belma Becevic
Harburger TB, Sturm
20 1 0 1 60 60 1
51
Kim Sara Bielkin Kim Sara Bielkin
SC Victoria Hamburg, Mittelfeld
17 3 2 1 100 100 1
52
Antonia Leiseder Antonia Leiseder
Concordia Hamburg, Mittelfeld
27 4 0 0 360 360 1
53
Johanna Wulf Johanna Wulf
TuS Berne, Sturm
30 3 1 1 188 188 1
54
Lara Sophie Timm Lara Sophie Timm
SC Egenbüttel, Sturm
3 2 0 140 140 1
55
Merle Klawikowski Merle Klawikowski
Walddörfer SV II, Mittelfeld
3 0 1 261 261 1
56
Doreen Ingrid Langhans Doreen Ingrid Langhans
SC Eilbek 1913, Abwehr
3 0 0 270 270 1