-

Regionalliga Nord - Deutschland

1. Bundesliga   Regionalliga Nordost   Regionalliga Süd   Regionalliga West   2. Bundesliga   Regionalliga Südwest   Hamburg Bezirksliga Ost   B-Jgd. Nord/Nordost   B-Jgd. Süd   B-Jgd. West/Südwest   Hamburg Kreisliga 02   
DFB-Pokal   

Saison auswählen:

Torschützenliste

# Name / Verein Alter Spiele - - - -  - -
1
Vivien Endemann Vivien Endemann
TV Jahn Delmenhorst, Mittelfeld
17 21 0 2 1871 94 20
2
Alina Witt Alina Witt
SV Henstedt-Ulzburg, Sturm
23 17 1 4 1318 69 19
3
Christin Meyer Christin Meyer
Walddörfer SV, Sturm
18 18 4 3 1320 78 17
4
Mareike Kregel Mareike Kregel
TuS Büppel, Mittelfeld
21 21 0 0 1890 126 15
5
Nina Philipp Nina Philipp
FC St. Pauli, Sturm
30 21 0 0 1890 158 12
6
Lina Staben Lina Staben
Holstein Kiel, Mittelfeld
21 21 0 2 1851 168 11
7
Dana Celine Marquardt Dana Celine Marquardt
Walddörfer SV, Mittelfeld
21 20 2 0 1683 153 11
8
Nicole Letford Nicole Letford
SV Werder Bremen II, Mittelfeld
28 19 2 5 1422 142 10
9
Julia Hechtenberg Julia Hechtenberg
TV Jahn Delmenhorst, Mittelfeld
22 22 0 7 1888 210 9
10
Fabienne Stejskal Fabienne Stejskal
VfL Jesteburg, Sturm
25 17 10 5 840 93 9
11
Nicole Schampera Nicole Schampera
TSG Burg Gretesch, Mittelfeld
30 10 3 4 609 68 9
12
Lisa Drews Lisa Drews
TSG Burg Gretesch, Sturm
24 19 0 2 1692 212 8
13
Vera Homp Vera Homp
SV Henstedt-Ulzburg, Sturm
27 20 0 2 1787 223 8
14
Pascalle Pomper Pascalle Pomper
SV Meppen II, Sturm
18 8 1 5 570 71 8
15
Lisa Stein-Schomburg Lisa Stein-Schomburg
Walddörfer SV, Sturm
27 18 2 10 1256 157 8
16
Sandra Melanie Krohn Sandra Melanie Krohn
Holstein Kiel, Mittelfeld
18 3 7 1222 175 7
17
Lena Gosewinkel Lena Gosewinkel
TSG Burg Gretesch, Sturm
25 15 0 1 1342 192 7
18
Nathalie Heeren Nathalie Heeren
TV Jahn Delmenhorst, Mittelfeld
22 16 0 1 1433 205 7
19
Jennifer Michel Jennifer Michel
SV Henstedt-Ulzburg, Abwehr
22 17 0 1 1517 217 7
20
Paula Rößeling Paula Rößeling
SV Werder Bremen II, Abwehr
19 20 2 3 1602 229 7
21
Sarah-Vanessa Stöckmann Sarah-Vanessa Stöckmann
VfL Jesteburg, Mittelfeld
25 20 1 0 1741 249 7
22
Lea Bultmann Lea Bultmann
SV Werder Bremen II, Mittelfeld
17 21 0 9 1776 296 6
23
Neele Detken Neele Detken
TV Jahn Delmenhorst, Sturm
25 19 0 1 1679 280 6
24
Annie McIntosh Kingman Annie McIntosh Kingman
FC St. Pauli, Mittelfeld
23 10 0 1 896 149 6
25
Sarah Begunk Sarah Begunk
Holstein Kiel, Mittelfeld
27 21 1 1 1814 302 6
26
Judith Knieling Judith Knieling
SV Henstedt-Ulzburg, Sturm
23 19 3 3 1468 245 6
27
Kira Buller Kira Buller
TuS Schwachhausen, Abwehr
27 19 0 1 1665 278 6
28
Nora Clausen Nora Clausen
SV Werder Bremen II, Sturm
18 15 3 4 1156 193 6
29
Nele Heins Nele Heins
VfL Jesteburg, Sturm
16 1 2 1343 269 5
30
Anna-Lena Günthel Anna-Lena Günthel
VfL Jesteburg, Sturm
22 22 2 2 1838 368 5
31
Melena Lux Melena Lux
SV Henstedt-Ulzburg, Sturm
20 11 8 2 408 82 5
32
Merle Liebs Merle Liebs
TuS Schwachhausen, Abwehr
24 17 1 4 1401 280 5
33
Linda Sellami Linda Sellami
FC St. Pauli, Mittelfeld
26 22 4 5 1606 321 5
34
Anja Korte Anja Korte
SV Meppen II, Sturm
24 18 3 3 1413 283 5
35
Vanessa Zawada Vanessa Zawada
FC St. Pauli, Mittelfeld
28 10 0 4 800 160 5
36
Lena-Sophie Rusin Lena-Sophie Rusin
TuS Büppel, Mittelfeld
21 0 4 1845 461 4
37
Nina Woller Nina Woller
TuS Schwachhausen, Sturm
24 19 4 4 1349 337 4
38
Maike Tiarks Maike Tiarks
SV Henstedt-Ulzburg, Mittelfeld
31 19 4 11 1180 295 4
39
Yvonne Tünnermann Yvonne Tünnermann
TSV Limmer, Sturm
14 0 0 1260 315 4
40
Andrea Ludewig Andrea Ludewig
VfL Jesteburg, Abwehr
11 1 5 864 216 4
41
Michelle Entelmann Michelle Entelmann
SV Werder Bremen II, Mittelfeld
19 22 2 0 1841 460 4
42
Velislava Dimitrova Velislava Dimitrova
SV Meppen II, Sturm
25 9 2 6 553 138 4
43
Pia Gellermann Pia Gellermann
TSV Limmer, Abwehr
21 2 11 1578 394 4
44
Dalina Saalmüller Dalina Saalmüller
Walddörfer SV, Mittelfeld
22 19 4 3 1413 353 4
45
Cathérine Jeanette Knobloch Cathérine Jeanette Knobloch
SV Henstedt-Ulzburg, Abwehr
33 21 0 0 1890 472 4
46
Maike Stickel Maike Stickel
TSV Limmer, Mittelfeld
12 0 1 1054 264 4
47
Angelina-Michelle Wunder Angelina-Michelle Wunder
TuS Büppel, Sturm
20 1 7 1655 414 4
48
Linda Ottlinger Linda Ottlinger
SV Henstedt-Ulzburg, Mittelfeld
27 20 2 7 1629 543 3
49
Anna Charlotte Selk Anna Charlotte Selk
Holstein Kiel, Abwehr
20 7 5 1287 429 3
50
Caroline Barr Caroline Barr
TuS Büppel, Abwehr
21 0 1 1872 624 3
51
Fabienne Rake Fabienne Rake
TuS Schwachhausen, Mittelfeld
18 18 4 7 1147 382 3
52
Paula Marie Harder Paula Marie Harder
Walddörfer SV, Mittelfeld
15 5 8 798 266 3
53
Ann-Sophie Greifenberg Ann-Sophie Greifenberg
FC St. Pauli, Mittelfeld
25 20 1 6 1585 528 3
54
Pia Flottemesch Pia Flottemesch
SV Meppen II, Mittelfeld
21 20 6 8 1206 402 3
55
Nina Kossen Nina Kossen
SV Meppen II, Mittelfeld
19 11 2 0 886 295 3
56
Patrizia Janssen Patrizia Janssen
SV Meppen II, Mittelfeld
18 12 5 4 679 226 3
57
Denise Baar Denise Baar
TSV Limmer, Abwehr
20 20 0 2 1697 566 3
58
Vanessa Jünger Vanessa Jünger
TSV Limmer, Mittelfeld
24 14 2 0 1161 387 3
59
Julia Kofler Julia Kofler
SV Werder Bremen II, Mittelfeld
20 4 0 2 319 106 3
60
Madita Thien Madita Thien
Holstein Kiel, Mittelfeld
20 22 1 5 1811 604 3
61
Lina Marie Appel Lina Marie Appel
VfL Jesteburg, Mittelfeld
19 15 1 6 1147 382 3
62
Meggie Schröder Meggie Schröder
TuS Schwachhausen, Mittelfeld
24 18 0 2 1540 513 3
63
Milena Eggers Milena Eggers
Walddörfer SV, Mittelfeld
15 3 3 1095 365 3
64
Maryam Matta Maryam Matta
TV Jahn Delmenhorst, Sturm
13 11 1 373 124 3
65
Nina Rolfes Nina Rolfes
SV Meppen II, Mittelfeld
19 14 0 0 1260 630 2
66
Antje Rieger Antje Rieger
TSG Burg Gretesch, Mittelfeld
9 4 4 481 240 2
67
Alina Böttjer Alina Böttjer
SV Werder Bremen II, Abwehr
18 13 2 3 941 470 2
68
Kim-Jessica Köhne Kim-Jessica Köhne
TSG Burg Gretesch, Mittelfeld
21 22 0 0 1980 990 2
69
Christina Müller Christina Müller
TuS Büppel, Sturm
16 1 8 1258 629 2
70
Jana Rietmann Jana Rietmann
TuS Schwachhausen, Mittelfeld
16 4 5 1069 534 2
71
Katharina Börger Katharina Börger
SV Meppen II, Abwehr
31 15 0 3 1264 632 2
72
Jasmin Grosnick Jasmin Grosnick
Holstein Kiel, Abwehr
18 21 1 0 1831 916 2
73
Marike Elisabeth Werner Marike Elisabeth Werner
TuS Büppel, Sturm
13 8 3 572 286 2
74
Lara Möhlmann Lara Möhlmann
TuS Schwachhausen, Abwehr
29 19 0 1 1695 848 2
75
Elisa Meier Elisa Meier
TSV Limmer, Mittelfeld
18 13 1 1 1110 555 2
76
Samanta Carone Samanta Carone
Holstein Kiel, Mittelfeld
23 22 0 1 1965 982 2
77
Sandra Göbel Sandra Göbel
TV Jahn Delmenhorst, Mittelfeld
25 18 0 1 1619 810 2
78
Marie Gosewinkel Marie Gosewinkel
TSG Burg Gretesch, Abwehr
25 8 0 0 720 360 2
79
Pia Rake Pia Rake
TuS Schwachhausen, Abwehr
19 10 4 4 620 310 2
80
Cara Stein Cara Stein
TSV Limmer, Abwehr
21 5 1 1 404 202 2
81
Dolores Gorcic Dolores Gorcic
Walddörfer SV, Mittelfeld
22 12 5 1 678 339 2
82
Marie Fröhlich Marie Fröhlich
Walddörfer SV, Mittelfeld
23 21 0 1 1869 934 2
83
Lisa Wippich Lisa Wippich
Holstein Kiel, Sturm
24 3 3 0 145 145 1
84
Laura Vetter Laura Vetter
VfL Jesteburg, Mittelfeld
23 3 0 3 172 172 1
85
Alicia Kersten Alicia Kersten
SV Werder Bremen II, Abwehr
20 2 0 1 165 165 1
86
Diana Brüntjen Diana Brüntjen
TuS Büppel, Abwehr
8 3 2 420 420 1
87
Mareike Tholen Mareike Tholen
TuS Büppel, Mittelfeld
17 1 3 1442 1442 1
88
Wencke Grütter Wencke Grütter
TSG Burg Gretesch, Mittelfeld
24 18 0 1 1597 1597 1
89
Linn-Karen Fischer Linn-Karen Fischer
VfL Jesteburg, Abwehr
31 12 5 5 606 606 1
90
Katharina Hamann Katharina Hamann
TuS Schwachhausen, Abwehr
29 13 3 3 887 887 1
91
Levke Hölzer Levke Hölzer
TSV Limmer, Mittelfeld
28 4 1 3 226 226 1
92
Laura Sophie Wolf Laura Sophie Wolf
TSG Burg Gretesch, Mittelfeld
17 20 2 8 1567 1567 1
93
Vivien Güse Vivien Güse
Walddörfer SV, Mittelfeld
18 16 3 6 1080 1080 1
94
Valerie Felicitas Koopmann Valerie Felicitas Koopmann
Walddörfer SV, Mittelfeld
1 0 1 85 85 1
95
Malin Hegeler Malin Hegeler
SV Henstedt-Ulzburg, Abwehr
24 21 0 0 1890 1890 1
96
Karina Köpke Karina Köpke
Holstein Kiel, Torwart
21 3 3 0 41 41 1
97
Henrike-Sophie Juraschek Henrike-Sophie Juraschek
SV Meppen II, Abwehr
18 5 1 0 385 385 1
98
Luiza Zimmermann Luiza Zimmermann
Holstein Kiel, Abwehr
19 22 0 5 1914 1914 1
99
Ann-Kathrin Wehmeyer Ann-Kathrin Wehmeyer
TuS Büppel, Abwehr
18 2 2 1465 1465 1
100
Lynn Janning Lynn Janning
TV Jahn Delmenhorst, Abwehr
21 0 0 1890 1890 1
101
Marieke de Boer Marieke de Boer
SV Meppen II, Abwehr
26 9 2 1 642 642 1
102
Annalena Otto Annalena Otto
VfL Jesteburg, Mittelfeld
22 0 2 1945 1945 1
103
Melanie Müller Melanie Müller
SV Werder Bremen II, Abwehr
19 17 0 4 1464 1464 1
104
Janet Rosciani Janet Rosciani
TSG Burg Gretesch, Mittelfeld
18 4 7 1116 1116 1
105
Katharina Sophia Autenrieth Katharina Sophia Autenrieth
Walddörfer SV, Mittelfeld
19 9 2 2 625 625 1
106
Kala Quante Kala Quante
Walddörfer SV, Mittelfeld
22 15 2 7 1019 1019 1
107
Charlotte Sophie Claasen Charlotte Sophie Claasen
Holstein Kiel, Mittelfeld
18 1 1 0 15 15 1
108
Kyra Speel Kyra Speel
SV Meppen II, Mittelfeld
23 19 1 3 1547 1547 1
109
Selin Ertan Selin Ertan
TSV Limmer, Sturm
20 2 1 0 128 128 1
110
Francesca Calò Francesca Calò
SV Werder Bremen II, Abwehr
24 2 0 0 180 180 1
111
Lisann Evert Lisann Evert
Holstein Kiel, Mittelfeld
1 1 0 36 36 1
112
Anna Zimmermann Anna Zimmermann
TuS Büppel, Abwehr
28 18 0 4 1520 1520 1
113
Sarah Jabbes Sarah Jabbes
SV Meppen II, Mittelfeld
18 14 2 4 1048 1048 1
114
Stefanie Herzberg Stefanie Herzberg
TV Jahn Delmenhorst, Mittelfeld
20 19 1 10 1550 1550 1
115
Nele-Catharina Schwedler Nele-Catharina Schwedler
VfL Jesteburg, Mittelfeld
14 5 3 836 836 1
116
Sarah Wedtgrube Sarah Wedtgrube
VfL Jesteburg, Sturm
20 6 8 1250 1250 1
117
Selina Dittrich Selina Dittrich
Walddörfer SV, Mittelfeld
30 9 1 1 711 711 1
118
Anne-Fleur Huser Anne-Fleur Huser
SV Meppen II, Abwehr
18 9 4 5 342 342 1
119
Anika Michel Anika Michel
SV Henstedt-Ulzburg, Mittelfeld
23 15 5 5 829 829 1
120
Selma Licina Selma Licina
SV Werder Bremen II, Mittelfeld
18 4 2 0 239 239 1
121
Johanna Labuj Johanna Labuj
Holstein Kiel, Abwehr
22 18 3 4 1321 1321 1
122
Paulina Marie Kristen Paulina Marie Kristen
Walddörfer SV, Mittelfeld
23 11 1 5 830 830 1
123
Tabea Lycke Tabea Lycke
Holstein Kiel, Sturm
24 17 4 2 1178 1178 1
124
Gina Rohmeyer Gina Rohmeyer
SV Werder Bremen II, Mittelfeld
18 10 4 2 594 594 1
125
Sandra Ritter Sandra Ritter
TSV Limmer, Mittelfeld
27 9 6 2 377 377 1
126
Verena Maria Mannes Verena Maria Mannes
FC St. Pauli, Sturm
23 9 0 2 711 711 1
127
Sonja Putensen Sonja Putensen
VfL Jesteburg, Mittelfeld
5 4 0 171 171 1
128
Lea Taubert Lea Taubert
TuS Schwachhausen, Mittelfeld
5 0 2 346 346 1
129
Julia Suderburg Julia Suderburg
SV Werder Bremen II, Abwehr
21 14 3 4 852 852 1
130
Pia Nauber Pia Nauber
TSG Burg Gretesch, Abwehr
19 0 2 1616 1616 1
131
Julia Uphaus Julia Uphaus
TSG Burg Gretesch, Mittelfeld
24 19 6 6 1253 1253 1
132
Anna Mirbach Anna Mirbach
TV Jahn Delmenhorst, Mittelfeld
31 7 0 1 628 628 1
133
Francis Wernecke Francis Wernecke
FC St. Pauli, Abwehr
23 14 1 0 1199 1199 1
134
Ayleen Seyen Ayleen Seyen
SV Meppen II, Abwehr
18 22 2 3 1829 1829 1
135
Finja Sasse Finja Sasse
SV Meppen II, Sturm
19 6 4 1 250 250 1