-

Regionalliga Nordost - Deutschland

Regionalliga Nord   Regionalliga Süd-Südost   Regionalliga Süd-Südwest   Regionalliga Südwest   Regionalliga West   Bundesliga   2. Bundesliga   Hamburg Oberliga   Hessenliga - Gruppe 1   Hessenliga - Gruppe 2   Oberliga Baden-Württemberg   Oberliga Niedersachsen Ost A   Oberliga Niedersachsen Ost B   Oberliga Niedersachsen West   Westfalenliga   B-Jgd. Nord/Nordost   B-Jgd. Süd   B-Jgd. West/Südwest   
DFB-Pokal   

Saison auswählen:

Torschützenliste

# Name / Verein Alter Spiele - - - -  - -
1
Aylin Yaren Aylin Yaren
Türkiyemspor Berlin, Mittelfeld
32 13 0 0 1170 56 21
2
Pauline Deutsch Pauline Deutsch
1. FFC Turbine Potsdam II, Sturm
17 13 1 1 1102 58 19
3
Lisa Heiseler Lisa Heiseler
1. FC Union Berlin, Sturm
23 11 0 1 969 65 15
4
Marlene Haberecht Marlene Haberecht
FC Phoenix Leipzig, Sturm
31 11 0 2 939 78 12
5
Johanna Seifert Johanna Seifert
FC Carl Zeiss Jena II, Mittelfeld
18 14 0 3 1169 106 11
6
Daniela Mittag Daniela Mittag
Westsachsen Zwickau, Sturm
18 16 0 0 1440 160 9
7
Anna Mittelsdorf Anna Mittelsdorf
1. FFV Erfurt, Sturm
25 13 0 3 1123 125 9
8
Marlies Sänger Marlies Sänger
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin, Mittelfeld
27 14 0 3 1122 125 9
9
Louise Trapp Louise Trapp
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin, Mittelfeld
20 15 1 4 1198 150 8
10
Alisa Grincenco Alisa Grincenco
1. FFC Turbine Potsdam II, Mittelfeld
18 14 2 2 1046 131 8
11
Megan Reichenbach Megan Reichenbach
1. FC Union Berlin, Sturm
17 13 2 8 896 112 8
12
Katja Groll Katja Groll
1. FFV Erfurt, Mittelfeld
23 13 0 2 1137 162 7
13
Josephine Bonsu Josephine Bonsu
Türkiyemspor Berlin, Mittelfeld
22 8 2 2 599 86 7
14
Maleen Jankowski Maleen Jankowski
SV Eintracht Leipzig-Süd, Mittelfeld
21 14 2 4 1093 182 6
15
Angelina Lübcke Angelina Lübcke
Türkiyemspor Berlin, Sturm
31 14 0 0 1260 210 6
16
Nathalie Bretschneider Nathalie Bretschneider
1. FFC Turbine Potsdam II, Mittelfeld
21 11 1 0 945 158 6
17
Laura Lindner Laura Lindner
1. FFC Turbine Potsdam II, Sturm
27 6 3 3 255 42 6
18
Leyila Aydin Leyila Aydin
Türkiyemspor Berlin, Sturm
18 11 3 4 760 127 6
19
Danya Barsalona Danya Barsalona
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin, Mittelfeld
34 8 6 0 315 52 6
20
Jenny Leonie Löwe Jenny Leonie Löwe
1. FFC Turbine Potsdam II, Mittelfeld
17 15 4 2 1085 181 6
21
Nelly Juckel Nelly Juckel
FC Carl Zeiss Jena II, Abwehr
20 12 2 2 947 158 6
22
Elisa Spolaczyk Elisa Spolaczyk
1. FC Union Berlin, Sturm
24 8 1 3 595 119 5
23
Anna Salzmann Anna Salzmann
Bischofswerdaer FV 08, Sturm
27 13 0 2 1084 217 5
24
Amelie Woelki Amelie Woelki
1. FFC Turbine Potsdam II, Mittelfeld
19 6 0 2 509 102 5
25
Hannah Lehmann Hannah Lehmann
FC Carl Zeiss Jena II, Abwehr
18 14 2 2 1129 226 5
26
Melina Mehler Melina Mehler
FC Carl Zeiss Jena II, Abwehr
19 13 0 8 962 192 5
27
Maria-Pia Zander-Zeidam Maria-Pia Zander-Zeidam
Türkiyemspor Berlin, Sturm
26 13 1 8 976 195 5
28
Leonie Gries Leonie Gries
Bischofswerdaer FV 08, Mittelfeld
23 11 1 0 922 230 4
29
Helma von Zadow Helma von Zadow
FSV Babelsberg 74, Sturm
30 12 0 6 1015 254 4
30
Jessica Fischer Jessica Fischer
Magdeburger FFC, Sturm
22 11 4 4 675 169 4
31
Amy Cienskowski Amy Cienskowski
Magdeburger FFC, Mittelfeld
17 15 0 7 1147 287 4
32
Dilara Agac Dilara Agac
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin, Mittelfeld
20 10 1 3 784 196 4
33
Luisa Klein Luisa Klein
Westsachsen Zwickau, Sturm
19 16 0 1 1424 356 4
34
Nadine Rinke Nadine Rinke
Bischofswerdaer FV 08, Sturm
21 11 1 5 826 275 3
35
Marie-Luise Herrmann Marie-Luise Herrmann
RasenBallsport Leipzig II, Mittelfeld
30 9 1 1 720 240 3
36
Natalie Grenz Natalie Grenz
RasenBallsport Leipzig II, Sturm
23 4 1 2 248 83 3
37
Neele Abraham Neele Abraham
Magdeburger FFC, Mittelfeld
17 12 2 3 881 294 3
38
Sanna El-Agha Sanna El-Agha
Türkiyemspor Berlin, Sturm
35 7 5 2 262 87 3
39
Corinna Statz Corinna Statz
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin, Mittelfeld
21 13 5 4 725 242 3
40
Christin Janitzki Christin Janitzki
Türkiyemspor Berlin, Abwehr
28 8 1 0 675 225 3
41
Pia Metzker Pia Metzker
1. FFC Turbine Potsdam II, Abwehr
18 14 2 4 1030 343 3
42
Maja Wasiak Maja Wasiak
SV BW Hohen Neuendorf, Abwehr
19 10 1 4 797 266 3
43
Charlotte Heckler Charlotte Heckler
SV Eintracht Leipzig-Süd, Sturm
20 15 0 0 1350 450 3
44
Emy Bührig Emy Bührig
RasenBallsport Leipzig II, Mittelfeld
17 11 1 3 878 293 3
45
Lena Güldenpfennig Lena Güldenpfennig
RasenBallsport Leipzig II, Sturm
20 7 2 5 317 106 3
46
Nell Biallaß Nell Biallaß
SV Eintracht Leipzig-Süd, Sturm
23 8 1 2 596 199 3
47
Katharina Zippack Katharina Zippack
Bischofswerdaer FV 08, Sturm
31 11 3 5 686 229 3
48
Zena Said Zena Said
FSV Babelsberg 74, Sturm
19 7 3 2 444 148 3
49
Lisa Reichenbach Lisa Reichenbach
RasenBallsport Leipzig II, Mittelfeld
28 10 0 7 769 256 3
50
Senanur Yavuz Senanur Yavuz
Türkiyemspor Berlin, Sturm
17 12 5 5 579 193 3
51
Celine Frank Celine Frank
1. FC Union Berlin, Abwehr
23 9 1 5 655 218 3
52
Denise Simon Denise Simon
FSV Babelsberg 74, Sturm
22 12 0 2 1072 357 3
53
Juliane Kalz Juliane Kalz
RasenBallsport Leipzig II, Mittelfeld
18 9 5 1 484 161 3
54
Jasmin Petters Jasmin Petters
RasenBallsport Leipzig II, Mittelfeld
22 13 4 4 756 378 2
55
Latoya Maxine Bach Latoya Maxine Bach
1. FC Union Berlin, Mittelfeld
22 10 5 2 511 256 2
56
Stefanie Klug Stefanie Klug
1. FC Union Berlin, Mittelfeld
28 7 3 3 359 180 2
57
Hannah Mesch Hannah Mesch
FC Carl Zeiss Jena II, Sturm
17 3 1 1 162 81 2
58
Sarah Kasper Sarah Kasper
Bischofswerdaer FV 08, Mittelfeld
31 13 0 5 1080 540 2
59
Erika Szuh Erika Szuh
Türkiyemspor Berlin, Mittelfeld
32 12 0 2 1071 536 2
60
Seliné Lehmann Seliné Lehmann
Magdeburger FFC, Mittelfeld
17 13 9 3 491 246 2
61
Lisa Gora Lisa Gora
FC Carl Zeiss Jena II, Abwehr
18 3 0 1 248 124 2
62
Vanessa Lux Vanessa Lux
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin, Abwehr
25 15 0 4 1276 638 2
63
Katharina Maria Göttfried Katharina Maria Göttfried
Steglitzer FC Stern 1900, Abwehr
5 1 1 396 198 2
64
Stephanie Träbert Stephanie Träbert
Magdeburger FFC, Mittelfeld
34 10 3 5 600 300 2
65
Femke Scholau Femke Scholau
SV BW Hohen Neuendorf, Mittelfeld
20 10 3 4 651 326 2
66
Mandy Uhl Mandy Uhl
1. FFV Erfurt, Mittelfeld
34 11 0 1 945 472 2
67
Alina Cibusch Alina Cibusch
Steglitzer FC Stern 1900, Mittelfeld
27 12 0 1 1069 534 2
68
Madlen Mende Madlen Mende
FC Carl Zeiss Jena II, Mittelfeld
19 6 0 3 442 221 2
69
Anina Sange Anina Sange
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin, Mittelfeld
27 14 0 8 1122 561 2
70
Anne Güther Anne Güther
FC Carl Zeiss Jena II, Abwehr
24 8 0 1 704 352 2
71
Pia Huck Pia Huck
1. FFV Erfurt, Abwehr
18 12 0 0 1080 540 2
72
Dilara-Soley Deli Dilara-Soley Deli
1. FFC Turbine Potsdam II, Abwehr
20 9 2 2 586 293 2
73
Stefanie Nehlert Stefanie Nehlert
1. FFV Erfurt, Sturm
29 12 1 5 911 456 2
74
Sara Schaller Sara Schaller
RasenBallsport Leipzig II, Mittelfeld
17 4 0 1 347 174 2
75
Anna Krafczyk Anna Krafczyk
FC Carl Zeiss Jena II, Sturm
25 4 3 1 218 109 2
76
Aline Reinkober Aline Reinkober
FSV Babelsberg 74, Mittelfeld
24 7 0 1 616 308 2
77
Carolin Fredrich Carolin Fredrich
1. FC Union Berlin, Mittelfeld
19 8 3 2 464 232 2
78
Emilia Quietzsch Emilia Quietzsch
RasenBallsport Leipzig II, Mittelfeld
19 7 7 0 103 52 2
79
Denise Landmann Denise Landmann
FC Carl Zeiss Jena II, Mittelfeld
19 4 0 0 360 180 2
80
Alexia Boldt Alexia Boldt
Steglitzer FC Stern 1900, Sturm
22 15 0 4 1220 610 2
81
Kimberly Albeño Kimberly Albeño
1. FFV Erfurt, Mittelfeld
28 13 6 5 633 316 2
82
Marie Heinz Marie Heinz
SV BW Hohen Neuendorf, Mittelfeld
33 6 4 2 229 114 2
83
Kristin Richter Kristin Richter
Westsachsen Zwickau, Mittelfeld
18 15 0 1 1324 662 2
84
Hanna Bach Hanna Bach
Magdeburger FFC, Mittelfeld
22 7 1 1 540 540 1
85
Daniela Schönke Daniela Schönke
FSV Babelsberg 74, Abwehr
39 13 0 5 1095 1095 1
86
Chantal Hartwig Chantal Hartwig
Türkiyemspor Berlin, Abwehr
20 10 7 2 427 427 1
87
Melissa Kössler Melissa Kössler
1. FFC Turbine Potsdam II, Sturm
22 1 0 0 90 90 1
88
Lara Klitzsch Lara Klitzsch
Westsachsen Zwickau, Abwehr
18 12 0 0 1080 1080 1
89
Rabea Weglowski Rabea Weglowski
Rostocker FC 1895, Sturm
23 8 1 1 651 651 1
90
Bettina Schweighofer Bettina Schweighofer
1. FFV Erfurt, Sturm
4 4 0 89 89 1
91
Stephanie Gerken Stephanie Gerken
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin, Mittelfeld
30 13 1 5 992 992 1
92
Anne Schäfer Anne Schäfer
SV BW Hohen Neuendorf, Abwehr
32 7 0 0 630 630 1
93
Katharina Herber Katharina Herber
Magdeburger FFC, Mittelfeld
25 4 2 1 161 161 1
94
Sina Gierig Sina Gierig
Steglitzer FC Stern 1900, Abwehr
31 11 1 0 911 911 1
95
Selin Arslan Selin Arslan
Türkiyemspor Berlin, Mittelfeld
20 6 5 1 130 130 1
96
Kimberly Lange Kimberly Lange
Steglitzer FC Stern 1900, Sturm
25 8 1 2 536 536 1
97
Klara Robitsch Klara Robitsch
1. FFC Turbine Potsdam II, Mittelfeld
17 12 0 3 992 992 1
98
Sarah Kollek Sarah Kollek
SV BW Hohen Neuendorf, Mittelfeld
30 10 0 1 837 837 1
99
Johanna Klipstas Johanna Klipstas
1. FFV Erfurt, Mittelfeld
29 8 1 5 535 535 1
100
Fenja Schönball Fenja Schönball
SV Eintracht Leipzig-Süd, Abwehr
28 10 2 2 801 801 1
101
Milena Reinhardt Milena Reinhardt
1. FFV Erfurt, Abwehr
21 11 0 0 990 990 1
102
Joleen König Joleen König
FC Carl Zeiss Jena II, Abwehr
19 9 0 1 785 785 1
103
Hannah Behrend Hannah Behrend
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin, Mittelfeld
22 6 0 5 458 458 1
104
Lätizia Radloff Lätizia Radloff
FSV Babelsberg 74, Mittelfeld
23 14 0 0 1260 1260 1
105
Mia Werner Mia Werner
RasenBallsport Leipzig II, Mittelfeld
7 0 3 543 543 1
106
Josephine Ahlswede Josephine Ahlswede
1. FC Union Berlin, Abwehr
27 9 4 3 513 513 1
107
Hannah Kratz Hannah Kratz
1. FC Union Berlin, Mittelfeld
18 9 6 3 352 352 1
108
Antonia Sarre Antonia Sarre
Magdeburger FFC, Abwehr
4 4 0 59 59 1
109
Tabea Alsleben Tabea Alsleben
Magdeburger FFC, Mittelfeld
21 10 0 5 783 783 1
110
Helena Weller Helena Weller
Westsachsen Zwickau, Abwehr
14 4 2 947 947 1
111
Pia Große Pia Große
FC Carl Zeiss Jena II, Mittelfeld
19 5 3 2 171 171 1
112
Lara Montzki Lara Montzki
Rostocker FC 1895, Mittelfeld
19 7 1 4 444 444 1
113
Pia Ortner Pia Ortner
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin, Mittelfeld
17 7 3 2 399 399 1
114
Karla Dupke Karla Dupke
FSV Babelsberg 74, Abwehr
28 4 0 1 335 335 1
115
Emina Wacker Emina Wacker
Steglitzer FC Stern 1900, Sturm
25 10 0 0 900 900 1
116
Celina Herbst Celina Herbst
FC Phoenix Leipzig, Sturm
7 2 0 524 524 1
117
Kyra Spitzner Kyra Spitzner
RasenBallsport Leipzig II, Mittelfeld
17 7 2 4 420 420 1
118
Leonie Wichmann Leonie Wichmann
FC Carl Zeiss Jena II, Abwehr
19 7 1 2 519 519 1
119
Katja Friedl Katja Friedl
FSV Babelsberg 74, Mittelfeld
24 11 1 0 934 934 1
120
Jennifer Weber Jennifer Weber
SV Eintracht Leipzig-Süd, Abwehr
20 13 6 5 628 628 1
121
Anja Mittag Anja Mittag
SV Eintracht Leipzig-Süd, Sturm
37 3 1 1 207 207 1
122
Veronika Masova Veronika Masova
Bischofswerdaer FV 08, Mittelfeld
24 10 1 1 807 807 1
123
Katharina Geßner Katharina Geßner
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin, Mittelfeld
9 3 4 559 559 1
124
Mareike de Vries Mareike de Vries
Rostocker FC 1895, Abwehr
24 10 2 2 700 700 1
125
Hannah Lena Schmelzle Hannah Lena Schmelzle
RasenBallsport Leipzig II, Mittelfeld
11 3 4 695 695 1
126
Louisa Kähler Louisa Kähler
1. FC Union Berlin, Abwehr
18 12 4 6 680 680 1
127
Antonia Schulz Antonia Schulz
Magdeburger FFC, Abwehr
23 15 0 0 1350 1350 1
128
Paula Sophie Raschke Paula Sophie Raschke
Rostocker FC 1895, Abwehr
19 6 0 0 540 540 1
129
Laetitia Mikolassek Laetitia Mikolassek
1. FFC Turbine Potsdam II, Sturm
18 4 1 3 184 184 1
130
Sarah Frauke Neumann Sarah Frauke Neumann
Westsachsen Zwickau, Mittelfeld
7 4 2 271 271 1
131
Melanie Gerrits Melanie Gerrits
RasenBallsport Leipzig II, Mittelfeld
21 3 0 1 254 254 1
132
Trinity Künzel Trinity Künzel
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin, Sturm
19 11 1 4 810 810 1
133
Lisa Weinberg Lisa Weinberg
Steglitzer FC Stern 1900, Mittelfeld
28 12 4 2 774 774 1
134
Lucy Hüllmann Lucy Hüllmann
FC Phoenix Leipzig, Abwehr
20 8 0 0 720 720 1
135
Sarah Tägtmeier Sarah Tägtmeier
Rostocker FC 1895, Mittelfeld
18 6 1 2 452 452 1
136
Pauline Wimmer Pauline Wimmer
SV BW Hohen Neuendorf, Mittelfeld
20 10 1 1 796 796 1
137
Michelle Förster Michelle Förster
SV Eintracht Leipzig-Süd, Mittelfeld
26 15 0 1 1305 1305 1
138
Elisabeth Zelle Elisabeth Zelle
1. FFV Erfurt, Sturm
32 11 1 7 774 774 1
139
Katharina Kögler Katharina Kögler
Bischofswerdaer FV 08, Abwehr
26 8 0 2 674 674 1
140
Anne-Wiebke Schmidt Anne-Wiebke Schmidt
FC Carl Zeiss Jena II, Mittelfeld
24 9 7 1 304 304 1
141
Sarah Wilsch Sarah Wilsch
Bischofswerdaer FV 08, Mittelfeld
23 11 1 2 882 882 1
142
Jaqueline Pühl Jaqueline Pühl
FSV Babelsberg 74, Abwehr
29 13 0 0 1170 1170 1
143
Michelle Kiunke Michelle Kiunke
RasenBallsport Leipzig II, Abwehr
18 8 5 1 382 382 1
144
Yara-Lynn Scheffler Yara-Lynn Scheffler
1. FC Union Berlin, Abwehr
19 10 4 2 608 608 1
145
Alexandra Almasalme Alexandra Almasalme
Türkiyemspor Berlin, Abwehr
23 14 0 4 1111 1111 1
146
Wiebke Seidler Wiebke Seidler
Magdeburger FFC, Abwehr
25 12 0 1 1035 1035 1
147
Anna Hornetz Anna Hornetz
Magdeburger FFC, Mittelfeld
21 13 1 6 1007 1007 1
148
Malena Wiechers Malena Wiechers
Rostocker FC 1895, Abwehr
29 13 3 7 811 811 1
149
Nicole Schröder Nicole Schröder
Steglitzer FC Stern 1900, Mittelfeld
25 2 0 0 180 180 1
150
Jullien Amara Ramirez Jullien Amara Ramirez
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin, Sturm
5 4 1 190 190 1
151
Marta Schrey Marta Schrey
1. FC Union Berlin, Mittelfeld
21 8 0 0 720 720 1
152
Julia Reh Julia Reh
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin, Sturm
22 6 2 3 334 334 1
153
Emily Reske Emily Reske
FC Carl Zeiss Jena II, Mittelfeld
17 1 0 1 45 45 1
154
Lysann Schneider Lysann Schneider
FC Phoenix Leipzig, Mittelfeld
29 6 0 1 529 529 1
155
Sophie Trojahn Sophie Trojahn
1. FFC Turbine Potsdam II, Mittelfeld
19 8 2 0 660 660 1
156
Antonia Haase Antonia Haase
1. FFC Turbine Potsdam II, Abwehr
17 11 2 2 768 768 1
157
Luca-Emily Birkholz Luca-Emily Birkholz
FC Carl Zeiss Jena II, Mittelfeld
18 1 0 0 90 90 1
158
Tina Kremlitschka Tina Kremlitschka
FC Carl Zeiss Jena II, Abwehr
23 1 0 0 90 90 1
159
Lenina Burghardt Lenina Burghardt
SV BW Hohen Neuendorf, Sturm
20 13 0 4 1079 1079 1
160
Janina Wendel Janina Wendel
SV Eintracht Leipzig-Süd, Mittelfeld
20 11 1 2 927 927 1
161
Magdalena Fiedler Magdalena Fiedler
Bischofswerdaer FV 08, Mittelfeld
25 11 7 3 526 526 1