-

Regionalliga Nordost - Deutschland

1. Bundesliga   Regionalliga Nord   Regionalliga Süd   Regionalliga West   2. Bundesliga   Regionalliga Südwest   Hamburg Landesliga   B-Jgd. Nord/Nordost   B-Jgd. Süd   B-Jgd. West/Südwest   Hamburg Kreisliga 02   
DFB-Pokal   

Saison auswählen:

Torschützenliste

# Name / Verein Alter Spiele - - - -  - -
1
Angelina Lübcke Angelina Lübcke
FC Phoenix Leipzig, Sturm
28 4 0 0 360 60 6
2
Marlene Haberecht Marlene Haberecht
FC Phoenix Leipzig, Sturm
29 4 0 0 360 60 6
3
Christin Janitzki Christin Janitzki
FC Phoenix Leipzig, Abwehr
25 4 0 0 360 72 5
4
Josefine Schlichting Josefine Schlichting
FF USV Jena II, Sturm
16 4 0 1 340 68 5
5
Chantal Schmidt Chantal Schmidt
Magdeburger FFC, Abwehr
17 4 0 2 310 78 4
6
Larissa Schreiber Larissa Schreiber
Rasenballsport Leipzig, Sturm
3 0 2 223 56 4
7
Kimberly Lange Kimberly Lange
Steglitzer FC Stern 1900, Sturm
22 4 0 0 360 90 4
8
Lisa Reichenbach Lisa Reichenbach
Rasenballsport Leipzig, Mittelfeld
26 3 0 0 270 90 3
9
Jessica Fischer Jessica Fischer
Magdeburger FFC, Sturm
20 4 0 2 326 109 3
10
Kimberly Albeno Kimberly Albeno
1. FFV Erfurt, Mittelfeld
4 1 1 310 103 3
11
Anja Mittag Anja Mittag
Rasenballsport Leipzig, Sturm
34 3 1 1 202 67 3
12
Beslinda Shigjeqi Beslinda Shigjeqi
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin, Sturm
27 3 2 1 135 45 3
13
Celine Frank Celine Frank
1. FC Union Berlin, Abwehr
21 2 0 0 180 90 2
14
Luca-Emily Birkholz Luca-Emily Birkholz
FF USV Jena II, Sturm
15 4 0 1 359 180 2
15
Stefanie Nehlert Stefanie Nehlert
1. FFV Erfurt, Sturm
27 4 0 1 339 170 2
16
Lenina Burghardt Lenina Burghardt
SV BW Hohen Neuendorf, Sturm
17 4 0 0 360 180 2
17
Nelly Josephine Estel Nelly Josephine Estel
FC Erzgebirge Aue, Abwehr
4 0 0 360 180 2
18
Marie-Luise Herrmann Marie-Luise Herrmann
Rasenballsport Leipzig, Mittelfeld
27 4 0 0 360 180 2
19
Manuela Knothe Manuela Knothe
Magdeburger FFC, Sturm
21 4 1 0 286 143 2
20
Lisa Weinberg Lisa Weinberg
Steglitzer FC Stern 1900, Mittelfeld
26 4 0 1 354 177 2
21
Lea Mauly Lea Mauly
Rasenballsport Leipzig, Mittelfeld
20 4 0 0 360 180 2
22
Josephine Bonsu Josephine Bonsu
1. FC Union Berlin, Mittelfeld
20 3 0 3 170 170 1
23
Alisa Schlom Alisa Schlom
SV BW Hohen Neuendorf, Mittelfeld
4 0 1 338 338 1
24
Anika Metzner Anika Metzner
Rasenballsport Leipzig, Abwehr
18 4 1 1 298 298 1
25
Fuko Takahashi Fuko Takahashi
Rasenballsport Leipzig, Sturm
20 2 1 0 113 113 1
26
Kimberly Zietz Kimberly Zietz
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin, Sturm
24 4 1 3 224 224 1
27
Caroline Hildebrand Caroline Hildebrand
Magdeburger FFC, Abwehr
21 4 0 0 360 360 1
28
Tabea Alsleben Tabea Alsleben
Magdeburger FFC, Sturm
18 3 1 2 175 175 1
29
Sina Gierig Sina Gierig
Steglitzer FC Stern 1900, Abwehr
28 3 0 0 270 270 1
30
Emina Wacker Emina Wacker
Steglitzer FC Stern 1900, Sturm
22 3 0 0 270 270 1
31
Lily Kohlmeier Lily Kohlmeier
FC Phoenix Leipzig, Abwehr
16 4 2 0 229 229 1
32
Marie Weidt Marie Weidt
1. FC Union Berlin, Mittelfeld
22 3 0 0 270 270 1
33
Carolin Fredrich Carolin Fredrich
1. FC Union Berlin, Sturm
1 0 1 68 68 1
34
Madlen Frank Madlen Frank
Rasenballsport Leipzig, Mittelfeld
23 2 0 1 148 148 1
35
Natalie Grenz Natalie Grenz
Rasenballsport Leipzig, Sturm
21 3 2 0 130 130 1
36
Natalie Teubner Natalie Teubner
Rasenballsport Leipzig, Sturm
19 4 0 0 360 360 1
37
Corinna Statz Corinna Statz
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin, Mittelfeld
18 4 0 1 345 345 1
38
Nadine Kubaink Nadine Kubaink
Bischofswerdaer FV 08, Abwehr
4 1 2 269 269 1
39
Jacqueline Behrends Jacqueline Behrends
Steglitzer FC Stern 1900, Mittelfeld
25 4 0 1 359 359 1
40
Anna Eifler Anna Eifler
FC Erzgebirge Aue, Mittelfeld
28 3 0 1 225 225 1
41
Charlott Conrad Charlott Conrad
FC Phoenix Leipzig, Mittelfeld
19 3 0 1 225 225 1
42
Lea Scharfenberg Lea Scharfenberg
SV Eintracht Leipzig-Süd, Mittelfeld
20 3 0 0 270 270 1
43
Lisa Heiseler Lisa Heiseler
1. FC Union Berlin, Sturm
21 4 0 1 359 359 1
44
Nathalie Schupeck Nathalie Schupeck
SV Eintracht Leipzig-Süd, Mittelfeld
22 4 0 0 360 360 1
45
Louise Trapp Louise Trapp
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin, Mittelfeld
18 4 0 1 354 354 1
46
Magdalena Fiedler Magdalena Fiedler
Bischofswerdaer FV 08, Mittelfeld
4 0 1 334 334 1
47
Antonia Schulz Antonia Schulz
Magdeburger FFC, Abwehr
21 4 0 0 360 360 1
48
Milena Reinhardt Milena Reinhardt
1. FFV Erfurt, Mittelfeld
18 4 0 0 360 360 1
49
Antonia Zamzow Antonia Zamzow
FC Erzgebirge Aue, Mittelfeld
24 4 0 0 360 360 1
50
Nicole Schröder Nicole Schröder
Steglitzer FC Stern 1900, Mittelfeld
23 3 0 1 259 259 1
51
Janine Neue Janine Neue
SV BW Hohen Neuendorf, Mittelfeld
33 3 1 1 219 219 1
52
Sophia Löser Sophia Löser
Rasenballsport Leipzig, Abwehr
21 4 1 1 257 257 1
53
Donika Grajqevci Donika Grajqevci
FF USV Jena II, Sturm
16 4 0 1 311 311 1
54
Sarah Claus Sarah Claus
Bischofswerdaer FV 08, Sturm
4 0 1 345 345 1
55
Melanie Fuchs Melanie Fuchs
Magdeburger FFC, Mittelfeld
21 1 0 0 90 90 1
56
Chantal Münch Chantal Münch
Magdeburger FFC, Sturm
19 2 0 0 180 180 1
57
Selina Rolle Selina Rolle
1. FFV Erfurt, Mittelfeld
4 0 2 355 355 1