-

Regionalliga Süd - Deutschland

Regionalliga Nord   Regionalliga Nordost   Regionalliga Südwest   Regionalliga West   Bundesliga   2. Bundesliga   Hamburg Oberliga   Hessenliga   Mittelrheinliga   Niederrheinliga   Oberliga Baden-Württemberg   Oberliga Niedersachsen Ost   Oberliga Niedersachsen West   Oberliga Schleswig-Holstein   Westfalenliga   B-Jgd. Nord/Nordost   B-Jgd. Süd   B-Jgd. West/Südwest   
DFB-Pokal   

Saison auswählen:

Torschützenliste

# Name / Verein Alter Spiele - - - -  - -
1
Silvana Arcangioli Silvana Arcangioli
SV Hegnach, Abwehr
39 13 1 2 1080 108 10
2
Ena Taslidža Ena Taslidža
Eintracht Frankfurt III, Sturm
21 12 0 2 1063 118 9
3
Sara Reichel Sara Reichel
SV Hegnach, Sturm
29 13 0 5 1119 124 9
4
Sonja Kolb Sonja Kolb
FFC Wacker München, Abwehr
30 13 0 0 1170 146 8
5
Jill Fournier Jill Fournier
Kickers Offenbach, Sturm
26 13 1 9 867 124 7
6
Marlene Ganßer Marlene Ganßer
SV 67 Weinberg, Mittelfeld
21 11 2 4 770 110 7
7
Lisa Wich Lisa Wich
SV 67 Weinberg, Sturm
32 10 1 5 772 110 7
8
Melissa Zweigner-Genzer Melissa Zweigner-Genzer
Karlsruher SC, Sturm
31 12 0 6 988 141 7
9
Maren Haberäcker Maren Haberäcker
SV 67 Weinberg, Mittelfeld
25 11 0 2 975 162 6
10
Lisa Flötzner Lisa Flötzner
FFC Wacker München, Mittelfeld
26 13 0 4 1127 188 6
11
Johanna Hildebrandt Johanna Hildebrandt
TSV Jahn Calden, Sturm
26 10 1 1 854 142 6
12
Jana Spengler Jana Spengler
VfL Herrenberg, Sturm
27 13 0 4 1077 215 5
13
Ann-Kathrin Kundermann Ann-Kathrin Kundermann
FSV Hessen Wetzlar, Sturm
24 9 2 4 647 129 5
14
Annika Schmidt Annika Schmidt
1. FFC Hof, Sturm
29 10 1 3 812 162 5
15
Leonie Schmidle Leonie Schmidle
SV Alberweiler, Mittelfeld
19 11 0 7 844 169 5
16
Gina Rilling Gina Rilling
SV Hegnach, Mittelfeld
23 10 0 6 845 169 5
17
Franziska Riepl Franziska Riepl
Eintracht Frankfurt III, Abwehr
24 11 2 7 717 179 4
18
Isabell Kastner Isabell Kastner
1. FFC Hof, Sturm
27 12 0 0 1080 270 4
19
Anna Hofrichter Anna Hofrichter
SV 67 Weinberg, Abwehr
23 11 0 8 891 223 4
20
Laureta Temaj Laureta Temaj
SV Alberweiler, Abwehr
20 9 0 2 727 182 4
21
Ann-Kathrin Seiler Ann-Kathrin Seiler
Kickers Offenbach, Abwehr
20 11 0 7 903 226 4
22
Toni Tewes Toni Tewes
FFC Wacker München, Sturm
25 10 0 9 729 182 4
23
Leonie Kopp Leonie Kopp
VfL Herrenberg, Mittelfeld
12 1 5 922 230 4
24
Tiffany Schiewe Tiffany Schiewe
VfL Herrenberg, Sturm
13 0 4 1083 271 4
25
Maria Seemann Maria Seemann
SV Alberweiler, Sturm
17 12 0 6 1001 250 4
26
Lena Wiegand Lena Wiegand
TSV Jahn Calden, Mittelfeld
21 10 0 1 889 296 3
27
Vanessa Klich Vanessa Klich
Kickers Offenbach, Mittelfeld
23 13 0 8 1000 333 3
28
Sharon Braun Sharon Braun
TSV Jahn Calden, Sturm
30 5 0 1 423 141 3
29
Anna Efimenko Anna Efimenko
FSV Hessen Wetzlar, Mittelfeld
20 9 3 4 507 169 3
30
Linda Koch Linda Koch
SV Hegnach, Abwehr
18 11 0 1 983 328 3
31
Vera Ellgass Vera Ellgass
SV Alberweiler, Sturm
20 13 0 0 1170 390 3
32
Joy Castor Joy Castor
SV Hegnach, Mittelfeld
22 8 1 5 610 203 3
33
Annick Leisching Annick Leisching
FFC Wacker München, Mittelfeld
23 13 1 6 1068 356 3
34
Kira Winter Kira Winter
FFC Wacker München, Sturm
23 10 1 7 802 267 3
35
Lisa Mundt Lisa Mundt
Kickers Offenbach, Mittelfeld
24 13 0 3 1139 380 3
36
Selina Heinzeroth Selina Heinzeroth
FSV Hessen Wetzlar, Mittelfeld
28 12 1 8 904 301 3
37
Franziska Hilmer Franziska Hilmer
FFC Wacker München, Abwehr
32 7 1 0 585 195 3
38
Lisa Maier Lisa Maier
FSV Hessen Wetzlar, Mittelfeld
19 12 0 9 940 313 3
39
Sarah Sieber Sarah Sieber
SC Opel Rüsselsheim, Mittelfeld
25 12 0 1 1035 518 2
40
Julia Beuth Julia Beuth
Eintracht Frankfurt III, Mittelfeld
27 11 0 1 966 483 2
41
Stephanie Köhler Stephanie Köhler
1. FFC Hof, Mittelfeld
21 12 6 6 540 270 2
42
Antonia Rau Antonia Rau
FSV Hessen Wetzlar, Mittelfeld
19 12 3 2 891 446 2
43
Arlene Rühmer Arlene Rühmer
TSV Jahn Calden, Mittelfeld
31 9 1 3 672 336 2
44
Katharina Rapp Katharina Rapp
SV Alberweiler, Mittelfeld
23 11 3 1 824 412 2
45
Nina Penzkofer Nina Penzkofer
SV Frauenbiburg, Mittelfeld
19 12 0 3 1018 509 2
46
Janine Gibson Janine Gibson
FFC Wacker München, Sturm
21 11 2 6 663 332 2
47
Djellza Istrefaj Djellza Istrefaj
SV 67 Weinberg, Mittelfeld
22 6 5 1 221 110 2
48
Pia Nagel Pia Nagel
Karlsruher SC, Sturm
22 12 3 6 728 364 2
49
Nina Seitz Nina Seitz
SV Alberweiler, Mittelfeld
22 9 5 4 397 198 2
50
Ellen Riess Ellen Riess
SV 67 Weinberg, Mittelfeld
23 10 1 6 735 368 2
51
Tamara Würstle Tamara Würstle
SV Alberweiler, Mittelfeld
24 8 0 1 707 354 2
52
Michaela Scheid Michaela Scheid
Karlsruher SC, Sturm
25 11 10 1 314 157 2
53
Svenja Gajewski Svenja Gajewski
SV Hegnach, Abwehr
20 13 0 0 1170 585 2
54
Anna Justen Anna Justen
SC Opel Rüsselsheim, Mittelfeld
23 13 0 1 1157 578 2
55
Valentina Limani Valentina Limani
Eintracht Frankfurt III, Sturm
25 12 1 1 1022 511 2
56
Pui San Yau Pui San Yau
1. FFC Hof, Sturm
37 10 5 5 399 200 2
57
Maike Bendfeld Maike Bendfeld
SV Hegnach, Mittelfeld
27 10 0 2 882 441 2
58
Aline Czaplicki Aline Czaplicki
Kickers Offenbach, Mittelfeld
26 11 0 1 986 493 2
59
Laura Bennhardt Laura Bennhardt
SC Opel Rüsselsheim, Abwehr
29 13 0 0 1170 1170 1
60
Lisa Drexler Lisa Drexler
Karlsruher SC, Abwehr
21 11 0 0 990 990 1
61
Merle Bublitz Merle Bublitz
FFC Wacker München, Sturm
26 6 2 4 338 338 1
62
Selina Walter Selina Walter
Karlsruher SC, Mittelfeld
22 8 1 5 482 482 1
63
Eileen Albers Eileen Albers
TSV Jahn Calden, Mittelfeld
19 8 0 3 661 661 1
64
Mara Bukowski Mara Bukowski
VfL Herrenberg, Abwehr
12 0 2 1046 1046 1
65
Magdalena Krantz Magdalena Krantz
1. FFC Hof, Abwehr
18 11 0 3 956 956 1
66
Nina Notter Nina Notter
VfL Herrenberg, Mittelfeld
8 4 3 390 390 1
67
Eva-Maria Assmann Eva-Maria Assmann
SV Frauenbiburg, Mittelfeld
9 2 2 644 644 1
68
Anna Lena Volles Anna Lena Volles
SV Alberweiler, Sturm
23 10 8 2 210 210 1
69
Gillian Castor Gillian Castor
SV Hegnach, Mittelfeld
22 9 5 4 320 320 1
70
Sarah Michele Schmitt Sarah Michele Schmitt
SC Opel Rüsselsheim, Abwehr
25 10 3 2 648 648 1
71
Nina Dietrich Nina Dietrich
TSV Jahn Calden, Mittelfeld
9 8 1 238 238 1
72
Leonie Gosch Leonie Gosch
Eintracht Frankfurt III, Mittelfeld
18 9 6 2 352 352 1
73
Leonie Haberäcker Leonie Haberäcker
SV 67 Weinberg, Abwehr
25 11 0 1 989 989 1
74
Selina Häfele Selina Häfele
Karlsruher SC, Mittelfeld
27 13 1 0 1109 1109 1
75
Selina Bürk Selina Bürk
VfL Herrenberg, Abwehr
20 13 2 5 950 950 1
76
Svenja Müller Svenja Müller
1. FFC Hof, Abwehr
25 11 1 3 889 889 1
77
Lorena Stagel Alberto Lorena Stagel Alberto
VfL Herrenberg, Mittelfeld
17 10 8 0 390 390 1
78
Neele Beck Neele Beck
Karlsruher SC, Mittelfeld
20 12 0 4 1012 1012 1
79
Carla Bronheim Carla Bronheim
SV Frauenbiburg, Mittelfeld
13 0 3 1111 1111 1
80
Julia Rudolph Julia Rudolph
SV Hegnach, Sturm
22 11 2 7 675 675 1
81
Natasa Petrov Natasa Petrov
Kickers Offenbach, Mittelfeld
25 12 1 6 910 910 1
82
Lisa Schmitz Lisa Schmitz
SC Opel Rüsselsheim, Abwehr
25 6 0 0 540 540 1
83
Franziska Koch Franziska Koch
TSV Jahn Calden, Mittelfeld
22 12 6 2 642 642 1
84
Seynabou Sow Seynabou Sow
TSV Jahn Calden, Sturm
18 4 3 1 80 80 1
85
Gina-Lolita Buglisi Gina-Lolita Buglisi
Eintracht Frankfurt III, Sturm
24 12 0 9 875 875 1
86
Noelle Maier Noelle Maier
Karlsruher SC, Mittelfeld
19 13 0 4 1092 1092 1
87
Eva Fülling Eva Fülling
SV Frauenbiburg, Mittelfeld
9 7 1 380 380 1
88
Lea Furac Lea Furac
VfL Herrenberg, Abwehr
9 2 0 688 688 1
89
Laura Eller Laura Eller
1. FFC Hof, Mittelfeld
22 11 2 3 826 826 1
90
Christina Riechers Christina Riechers
VfL Herrenberg, Sturm
32 13 0 2 1116 1116 1
91
Tigidankay Bah Tigidankay Bah
SV Alberweiler, Abwehr
23 11 0 0 990 990 1
92
Helen Weber Helen Weber
Kickers Offenbach, Mittelfeld
30 6 4 1 194 194 1
93
Lara Kutscher Lara Kutscher
SV Alberweiler, Sturm
17 7 5 1 249 249 1
94
Emma Bronheim Emma Bronheim
SV Frauenbiburg, Mittelfeld
13 1 5 1025 1025 1
95
Lucy Claar Lucy Claar
SV Hegnach, Mittelfeld
18 8 7 0 190 190 1
96
Milena Proske Milena Proske
FFC Wacker München, Mittelfeld
19 13 7 4 604 604 1
97
Leandra Wickert Leandra Wickert
TSV Jahn Calden, Mittelfeld
20 7 2 3 423 423 1
98
Lisa Kanthak Lisa Kanthak
Eintracht Frankfurt III, Abwehr
21 12 4 4 779 779 1
99
Anna Rogee Anna Rogee
Karlsruher SC, Mittelfeld
23 10 2 6 628 628 1
100
Ilona Eberhardt Ilona Eberhardt
SV Frauenbiburg, Mittelfeld
7 4 3 206 206 1
101
Sophia Görisch Sophia Görisch
1. FFC Hof, Mittelfeld
17 8 8 0 216 216 1
102
Jana Erdle Jana Erdle
SV Alberweiler, Abwehr
18 13 1 1 1089 1089 1
103
Annika Kömm Annika Kömm
SV 67 Weinberg, Mittelfeld
28 9 2 1 674 674 1
104
Nadine Harbich Nadine Harbich
SV Frauenbiburg, Mittelfeld
21 12 0 0 1080 1080 1
105
Nicola Schmidpeter Nicola Schmidpeter
FFC Wacker München, Mittelfeld
19 13 1 7 925 925 1