Was passiert heute

Bundesliga 3 Spiele
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
13:00 Uhr 20 Eintr Frankfurt 2 : 1 Leverkusen Spielbericht
16:00 Uhr 20 1. FC Köln 1 : 1 Werder Bremen Spielbericht
18:00 Uhr 20 SC Freiburg 7 : 1 SC Sand Spielbericht
2. Bundesliga 6 Spiele
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
11:00 Uhr 21 SV Elversberg 0 : 3 RB Leipzig Spielbericht
11:00 Uhr 21 FC Ingolstadt 2 : 2 Henstedt-Ulz Spielbericht
11:00 Uhr 21 Gütersloh 3 : 4 1. FC Nürnberg Spielbericht
11:00 Uhr 21 SV Meppen 1 : 0 Hoffenheim II Spielbericht
11:00 Uhr 21 Andernach 3 : 0 Wolfsburg II Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 21 Bor. Bocholt 0 : 2 MSV Duisburg Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
13:00 Uhr 21 TuS Büppel 1 : 3 Hannover 96 Spielbericht
13:00 Uhr 21 ATS Buntentor 2 : 1 VfL Jesteburg Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 21 SV Werder II 4 : 1 Burg Gretesch Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 21 Osnabrücker SC 3 : 4 Holstein Kiel Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 21 Hamburger SV 9 : 3 Delmenhorst Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 21 Walddörfer SV 3 : 3 FC St. Pauli Spielbericht
15:00 Uhr 21 TSC Wellingsbüttel 0 : 6 Meppen II Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
14:00 Uhr 9 Hohen Neuendorf 1 : 1 CZ Jena II Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 9 1. FFV Erfurt 0 : 4 FC Viktoria Spielbericht
11:00 Uhr 10 Rostocker FC 1 : 0 Zwickau Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
13:00 Uhr 25 Sportfr. Siegen 2 : 0 SV Menden Spielbericht
13:00 Uhr 25 Mönchengladbach 4 : 3 VfR Warbeyen Spielbericht
13:00 Uhr 25 Arm. Bielefeld 4 : 1 SV Budberg Spielbericht
13:00 Uhr 25 VfL Bochum 9 : 0 Alem. Aachen Spielbericht
14:30 Uhr 25 Köln II 14 : 0 GSV Moers Spielbericht
15:00 Uhr 25 Leverkusen II 3 : 3 SV Berghofen Spielbericht
15:00 Uhr 25 Recklinghausen 2 : 2 SGS Essen II Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
14:00 Uhr 10 Karlsruher SC 5 : 3 Frankfurt III Spielbericht
16:00 Uhr 10 SV Gläserzell 2 : 5 Kickers Offenbach Spielbericht
16:00 Uhr 10 FSV Wetzlar 0 : 4 TSV Jahn Calden Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
13:00 Uhr 15 Alberweiler 2 : 0 Würzburg Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 15 SV Hegnach 0 : 1 FC Forstern Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 15 SV Frauenbiburg 2 : 3 Obertürkheim Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
14:00 Uhr 1 Niederkirchen 0 : 2 Riegelsberg Spielbericht
14:30 Uhr 1 Montabaur 1 : 7 Saarbrücken Spielbericht
15:00 Uhr 1 Wormatia Worms 4 : 3 Bad Neuenahr Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
13:00 Uhr 1 Wörrstadt 1 : 1 Göcklingen Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 1 Schott Mainz 7 : 0 Dirmingen Spielbericht
17:00 Uhr 1 TuS Issel 1 : 0 SC Siegelbach Spielbericht
Westfalenliga 6 Spiele
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
12:45 Uhr 24 SV Berghofen II 1 : 2 Hauenhorst Spielbericht
13:00 Uhr 24 Gütersloh II 5 : 0 Bochum II Spielbericht
15:00 Uhr 24 Ostbevern 1 : 1 Arm. Ibbenbüren Spielbericht
15:15 Uhr 24 Billerbeck 2 : 1 Herforder SV Spielbericht
15:30 Uhr 24 SSV Rhade 5 : 1 Mecklenbeck Spielbericht
15:30 Uhr 24 SV Kutenhausen 2 : 2 SV 21 Bökendorf Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
13:00 Uhr 14 BW Hollage 6 : 2 SVH Andervenne
13:00 Uhr 14 SV Sud.-Samern 0 : 9 Geestland
13:00 Uhr 14 Schlichthorst 2 : 1 Eintr Lüneburg
13:00 Uhr 14 SV TiMoNo 1 : 1 Ahlerstedt
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
11:00 Uhr 1 TSV Barmke 6 : 0 SV Hastenbeck
11:30 Uhr 6 FC Eintracht 4 : 1 RW Göttingen
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
13:00 Uhr 2 HSC Hannover 0 : 0 MTV Barum
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
13:00 Uhr 19 Hegauer FV 3 : 0 FV 09 Niefern Spielbericht
13:00 Uhr 19 VfL Herrenberg 5 : 1 SV Gottenheim Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 19 TV Derendingen 1 : 1 TSV Viernheim Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 19 Sindelfingen 1 : 0 Lustnau Spielbericht
15:00 Uhr 19 TSV Neckarau 2 : 1 Zähringen Spielbericht
15:00 Uhr 19 St. Georgen 2 : 0 FSV Waldebene Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
11:00 Uhr 21 Harburger TB 0 : 5 WSV II
15:00 Uhr 21 TuS Berne 0 : 5 Hamburger SV II
15:00 Uhr 21 Concordia 5 : 2 FCU Tornesch
17:00 Uhr 21 Victoria 7 : 3 SC Egenbüttel
17:15 Uhr 21 GW Eimsbüttel 0 : 2 Eimsbüttel
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
15:00 Uhr 20 FC Metz 8 : 0 FC Vendenheim Spielbericht
15:00 Uhr 20 ESOFV La Roche 2 : 1 LOSC Lille Spielbericht
15:00 Uhr 20 Le Havre AC 2 : 1 FC Nantes Spielbericht
15:00 Uhr 20 VGA Saint-Maur 0 : 2 US Saint-Malo Spielbericht
15:00 Uhr 20 RC Lens 4 : 3 Stade Brestois Spielbericht
15:00 Uhr 20 RC Strasbourg 0 : 1 US Orléans Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
15:00 Uhr 20 Rodez AF 3 : 0 Grenoble Foot Spielbericht
15:00 Uhr 20 Le Puy Foot 3 : 0 OGC Nice Spielbericht
15:00 Uhr 20 Albi Marssac 7 : 0 Mérignac-Arlac Spielbericht
15:00 Uhr 20 FF Yzeure 3 : 2 Montauban FCTG Spielbericht
15:00 Uhr 20 Ol. Marseille 4 : 1 FF Nîmes Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
12:00 Uhr 25 CA Osasuna 3 : 0 Zaragoza CFF Spielbericht
12:00 Uhr 25 SE AEM 2 : 0 Atlético B Spielbericht
12:30 Uhr 25 FC Barcelona B 3 : 0 CE Seagull Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
12:00 Uhr 25 CD Castellón 0 : 4 Funda. Albacete Spielbericht
16:30 Uhr 25 Santa Teresa 1 : 3 CD Pozoalbense Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
12:00 Uhr 5 UD Levante 1 : 3 Real Madrid Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
15:00 Uhr 20 Manchester City 4 : 0 Leicester City Spielbericht
15:00 Uhr 20 Reading 1 : 2 West Ham United Spielbericht
15:30 Uhr 20 Tottenham Hot. 1 : 3 Chelsea FC Spielbericht
19:00 Uhr 20 Aston Villa 0 : 0 Manchester Utd Spielbericht
19:45 Uhr 20 Everton FC 0 : 3 Arsenal FC Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
13:00 Uhr 21 Blackburn 0 : 3 Charlton Spielbericht
13:00 Uhr 21 Durham 3 : 0 Sunderland AFC Spielbericht
15:00 Uhr 21 Coventry United 1 : 0 Lewes FC Spielbericht
15:00 Uhr 21 Crystal Palace 2 : 1 Watford FC Spielbericht
15:00 Uhr 21 Liverpool 6 : 1 Sheffield Utd Spielbericht
16:00 Uhr 21 Bristol City 1 : 3 London City Spielbericht
Damallsvenskan 3 Spiele
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
12:30 Uhr 5 AIK Fotboll 0 : 3 Vittsjö GIK Spielbericht
13:00 Uhr 5 Hammarby IF 2 : 0 Umeå IK Spielbericht
15:00 Uhr 5 Piteå IF 4 : 1 KIF Örebro DFF Spielbericht
Elitettan 2 Spiele
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
12:00 Uhr 4 Team TG FF 2 : 2 Bromölla IF Spielbericht
15:00 Uhr 4 Uppsala Fotboll 6 : 0 RIK Karlskoga Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
14:00 Uhr 3 Slovácko 0 : 2 Slavia Praha Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
11:00 Uhr 3 Slovan Liberec 2 : 0 Dukla Praha Spielbericht
15:30 Uhr 3 Pardubice 0 : 1 Viktoria Plzeň Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
13:00 Uhr 5 FC THY-Thisted 2 : 2 HB Køge Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
14:00 Uhr 4 Aalborg BK 2 : 0 Varde IF Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
12:15 Uhr 23 SBV Excelsior 2 : 8 AFC Ajax Spielbericht
Serie A 3 Spiele
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
12:30 Uhr 20 Lazio Women 1 : 5 Juventus Spielbericht
14:30 Uhr 20 AC Milan 6 : 2 Pomigliano Spielbericht
14:30 Uhr 20 Sassuolo 0 : 0 Napoli Spielbericht
Serie B 7 Spiele
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
13:00 Uhr 23 Cortefranca 1 : 2 Sassari Torres
14:30 Uhr 23 Roma CF 0 : 4 Brescia Calcio
15:00 Uhr 23 Cesena FC 4 : 2 Chievo Verona
15:00 Uhr 23 Tavagnacco 0 : 1 Cittadella
15:00 Uhr 23 Pro Sesto 0 : 1 FC Como
15:00 Uhr 23 Pink Bari 1 : 1 FC Ravenna
15:00 Uhr 23 Palermo 3 : 2 San Marino
Toppserien 4 Spiele
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
15:00 Uhr 5 LSK Kvinner 1 : 1 Røa IL Spielbericht
15:00 Uhr 5 Rosenborg BK 4 : 1 Arna-Bjørnar Spielbericht
15:00 Uhr 5 Stabæk FK 1 : 2 SK Brann Spielbericht
16:00 Uhr 5 Avaldsnes IL 2 : 2 Lyn Oslo Spielbericht
1. Divisjon 4 Spiele
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
13:00 Uhr 5 Åsane FD 1 : 0 Medkila Spielbericht
13:00 Uhr 5 AaFK Fortuna 2 : 0 Grand Bodø Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 5 KIL/Hemne 2 : 2 Hønefoss BK Spielbericht
15:00 Uhr 5 Øvrevoll Hosle 5 : 1 TIL 2020 Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
10:15 Uhr 1 Polarstjernen 0 : 1 Porsanger IL
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
14:00 Uhr 18 FC Zürich 2 : 0 FC Basel Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 18 YB Frauen 1 : 8 GC Zürich Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 18 Yverdon Féminin 0 : 2 FC Aarau Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 18 St.Gallen-Staad 3 : 0 FC Lugano Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 18 Servette FC 1 : 0 FC Luzern Spielbericht
Nationalliga B 5 Spiele
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
14:00 Uhr 18 FC Zürich U21 1 : 3 FC Oerlikon Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 18 Rapperswil-Jona 0 : 2 Frauenteam Thun Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 18 FC Luzern 1 : 0 FC Küssnacht Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 18 FC Solothurn 4 : 1 FC Sion Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 18 FC Winterthur 1 : 3 FC Schlieren Spielbericht
SWPL 1 5 Spiele
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
13:00 Uhr 24 Partick Thistle 0 : 2 Hibernian Spielbericht
13:00 Uhr 24 Spartans WFC 0 : 1 Motherwell LFC Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 24 Hearts Women 0 : 2 Glasgow City Spielbericht
16:00 Uhr 24 Hamilton Acad. 0 : 6 Celtic FC Spielbericht
16:10 Uhr 24 Rangers WFC 4 : 0 Aberdeen LFC Spielbericht
SWPL 2 3 Spiele
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
14:00 Uhr 26 Boroughmuir 4 : 1 Dundee United Spielbericht
14:30 Uhr 26 Queen’s Park 4 : 0 Stirling Spielbericht
16:00 Uhr 26 Kilmarnock FC 1 : 2 St Johnstone Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
10:00 Uhr 14 SPG Altach 7 : 1 Südburgenland Spielbericht
11:00 Uhr 14 FC Wacker 0 : 1 USV Neulengbach Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
10:45 Uhr 19 FC Dornbirn 13 : 0 Altera Porta
11:00 Uhr 19 SV Horn 4 : 0 RW Rankweil
12:00 Uhr 19 USC Landhaus 1 : 5 SPG Union/BW
15:00 Uhr 19 SVK Wildcats 5 : 1 Wiener SC
Future League 2 Spiele
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
12:15 Uhr 14 AKA Vorarlberg 4 : 1 Burgenland 1b Spielbericht
13:15 Uhr 14 Innsbruck 1b 2 : 5 Neulengbach Jun Spielbericht
A Lyga 3 Spiele
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
14:00 Uhr 2 FC Hegelmann 0 : 4 FK Vilnius Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 2 FK Saned 1 : 0 FK Banga Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 2 FK Gintra 3 : 0 MFA Žalgiris Spielbericht
Ekstraliga 4 Spiele
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
10:00 Uhr 17 Sosnowiec 2 : 3 UKS SMS Lódź Spielbericht
13:00 Uhr 17 AZS UJ Kraków 3 : 0 Sportis KKP Spielbericht
13:00 Uhr 17 BTS Rekord BB 1 : 2 Medyk Konin Spielbericht
15:00 Uhr 17 LOTOS Gdańsk 1 : 3 MKS Szczecin Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
11:00 Uhr 4 KuPS Akatemia 0 : 2 TPS
T18 SM 2 Spiele
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
12:00 Uhr 1 HJK T18 4 : 3 Peltirumpu T18
13:00 Uhr 1 Ilves T18 1 : 1 ONS T18
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
17:00 Uhr 17 Astra Hungary 2 : 2 Haladás FC Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
11:00 Uhr 19 Altay 0 : 11 Fenerbahçe Spielbericht
12:00 Uhr 19 Fatih Vatanspor 0 : 0 Ereglispor Spielbericht
12:00 Uhr 19 Atasehir 0 : 2 1207 Antalya Spielbericht
12:00 Uhr 19 Kocaeli 2 : 3 Amed Sportif Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 19 Besiktas 3 : 5 Fomget Genclik Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 19 Hatay 2 : 2 Kirecburnu Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
12:00 Uhr 19 Trabzonspor 2 : 0 Sivasspor Spielbericht
12:00 Uhr 19 İlkadım 1 : 5 Karagümrük Spielbericht
12:00 Uhr 19 Kayserispor 1 : 0 Rizespor Spielbericht
12:00 Uhr 19 Adana Idman 2 : 0 Dudullu Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 19 Konak 1 : 0 Hakkarigücü Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
11:00 Uhr 17 ŽNK Krim 1 : 6 Primorje
17:00 Uhr 17 ŽNK Pomurje 16 : 0 ŽNK Doxakey
17:00 Uhr 17 ŽNK Pomurje 9 : 0 ŽNK Cerklje
17:00 Uhr 17 ŽNK Ljubljana 0 : 7 ŽNK Radomlje
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
14:30 Uhr 5 TB/FCS/Royn 0 : 10 B36 Tórshavn Spielbericht
16:00 Uhr 5 NSÍ Runavík 0 : 0 KÍ Klaksvík Spielbericht
18:00 Uhr 5 EBS/Skála 2 : 1 Víkingur Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
16:00 Uhr 5 HB II 11 : 0 Víkingur II Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
01:00 Uhr 6 Gotham FC 1 : 1 Orlando Pride Spielbericht
04:00 Uhr 6 San Diego Wave 1 : 1 OL Reign Spielbericht
23:00 Uhr 6 Kansas City 2 : 1 Chicago R Stars Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
22:00 Uhr 7 Ferroviária 0 : 1 Cruzeiro EC Spielbericht
Liga Femenina 2 Spiele
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
02:00 Uhr 5 Club UCV 6 : 0 Club UTC
22:00 Uhr 5 C.A. Mannucci 1 : 1 Alianza Lima
WE League 3 Spiele
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
06:00 Uhr 18 Sendai Ladies 1 : 0 Elfen Saitama Spielbericht
07:00 Uhr 18 Sanf. Hiroshima 3 : 0 Omiya Ardija Spielbericht
07:00 Uhr 18 Albirex Ladies 0 : 1 INAC Kobe Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
06:00 Uhr 6 AI Loveledge 3 : 2 Bunnys Gunma
06:00 Uhr 6 Speranza Osaka 0 : 1 Orca Kamogawa
06:00 Uhr 6 Harima Albion 1 : 2 SFIDA Setagaya
06:00 Uhr 6 Ange. Hiroshima 0 : 3 Iga FC Kunoichi Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
15:30 Uhr 5 Zhejiang WFC 1 : 0 Dalian Pro
15:30 Uhr 5 Hebei FC 3 : 0 Yunnan JSJ
15:30 Uhr 5 Tianjin Shengde 0 : 1 China U17
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
00:00 Uhr 15 Simba Queens SC 0 : 1 Yanga Princess
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
01:00 Uhr 1 Mexiko U17 10 : 0 Nicaragua U17 Spielbericht
01:00 Uhr 1 Costa Rica U17 4 : 1 Puerto Rico U17 Spielbericht
22:00 Uhr 1 Jamaika U17 7 : 0 Bermuda U17 Spielbericht
22:00 Uhr 1 Guatemala U17 0 : 6 El Salvador U17
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
17:00 Uhr 9 Olympique Lyon 3 : 2 Paris SG Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
23:00 Uhr 8 Uruguay U20 0 : 3 Kolumbien U20 Spielbericht