Was passiert heute

Bundesliga 4 Spiele
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
13:00 Uhr 21 SC Freiburg 3 : 0 SGS Essen Spielbericht
13:00 Uhr 21 SC Sand 1 : 0 1. FC Köln Spielbericht
16:00 Uhr 21 Carl Zeiss Jena 1 : 10 VfL Wolfsburg Spielbericht
16:00 Uhr 21 Werder Bremen 0 : 1 TSG Hoffenheim Spielbericht
2. Bundesliga 7 Spiele
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
11:00 Uhr 23 SV Meppen 2 : 0 E. Frankfurt II Spielbericht
11:00 Uhr 23 Andernach 2 : 1 FC Bayern II Spielbericht
11:00 Uhr 23 Bor. Bocholt 2 : 1 Hoffenheim II Spielbericht
11:00 Uhr 23 SV Elversberg 1 : 2 Wolfsburg II Spielbericht
11:00 Uhr 23 FC Ingolstadt 1 : 2 MSV Duisburg Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 23 Gütersloh 4 : 1 Henstedt-Ulz Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 23 RB Leipzig 2 : 1 1. FC Nürnberg Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
13:00 Uhr 23 TuS Büppel 1 : 5 Delmenhorst Spielbericht
13:00 Uhr 23 ATS Buntentor 4 : 3 FC St. Pauli Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 23 Holstein Kiel 2 : 0 Burg Gretesch Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 23 SV Werder II 3 : 2 Meppen II Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 23 Walddörfer SV 2 : 6 Hamburger SV Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 23 Osnabrücker SC 0 : 2 VfL Jesteburg Spielbericht
15:00 Uhr 23 TSC Wellingsbüttel 3 : 3 Hannover 96 Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
14:00 Uhr 15 Zwickau 0 : 7 Türkiyemspor Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 15 CZ Jena II 0 : 3 FC Viktoria Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 15 Union Berlin 5 : 0 Magdeburg Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 15 Bischofswerda 0 : 0 FSV Babelsberg Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 15 1. FFV Erfurt 0 : 8 Potsdam II Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 15 Hohen Neuendorf 1 : 0 Leipzig-Süd Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
13:00 Uhr 27 VfR Warbeyen 4 : 0 GSV Moers Spielbericht
13:00 Uhr 27 Mönchengladbach 10 : 1 SV Menden Spielbericht
13:00 Uhr 27 Arm. Bielefeld 2 : 1 Leverkusen II Spielbericht
13:00 Uhr 27 Sportfr. Siegen 4 : 4 Alem. Aachen Spielbericht
15:00 Uhr 27 Recklinghausen 0 : 0 SV Budberg Spielbericht
15:00 Uhr 27 VfL Bochum 3 : 0 Vorwärts Spoho Spielbericht
15:30 Uhr 27 Köln II 2 : 1 SGS Essen II Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
14:00 Uhr 14 Würzburg 1 : 5 SV Hegnach Spielbericht
13:00 Uhr 15 SV 67 Weinberg 7 : 0 TSV Crailsheim Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
14:00 Uhr 3 Bad Neuenahr 2 : 2 Saarbrücken Spielbericht
14:30 Uhr 3 Montabaur 0 : 2 Riegelsberg Spielbericht
17:30 Uhr 3 Niederkirchen 6 : 1 Wormatia Worms Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
13:00 Uhr 3 Wörrstadt 1 : 1 Schott Mainz Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 3 TuS Issel 4 : 1 Dirmingen Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 3 Göcklingen 0 : 4 SV Holzbach Spielbericht
Westfalenliga 7 Spiele
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
12:45 Uhr 26 SV Berghofen II 0 : 0 Herforder SV Spielbericht
13:00 Uhr 26 SV 21 Bökendorf 4 : 1 Donop-Voßheide Spielbericht
13:00 Uhr 26 Mecklenbeck 3 : 0 Hauenhorst Spielbericht
13:00 Uhr 26 Gütersloh II 3 : 0 Arm. Ibbenbüren Spielbericht
13:30 Uhr 26 SSV Rhade 3 : 0 Bor. Emsdetten Spielbericht
15:00 Uhr 26 Freudenberg 1 : 2 Bochum II Spielbericht
15:30 Uhr 26 SV Kutenhausen 1 : 1 Ostbevern Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
13:00 Uhr 16 Eintr Lüneburg 3 : 2 Ahlerstedt
13:00 Uhr 16 Geestland 2 : 0 SV Union Meppen
14:00 Uhr 16 SVH Andervenne 3 : 3 SV TiMoNo
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
11:00 Uhr 4 FC Eintracht 1 : 10 TSV Barmke
13:00 Uhr 4 TSV Bemerode 3 : 0 RW Göttingen
13:00 Uhr 4 TSV Limmer 1 : 5 Braunschweig
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
11:00 Uhr 4 FFC Renshausen 0 : 1 Sparta
13:00 Uhr 4 Broistedt 1 : 1 HSC Hannover
15:00 Uhr 4 Hannover 96 II 6 : 0 MTV Barum
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
13:00 Uhr 21 FSV Waldebene 2 : 2 TSV Tettnang
13:00 Uhr 21 Hegauer FV 3 : 0 TSV Viernheim Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 21 TSV Neckarau 0 : 0 FV 09 Niefern Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 21 TV Derendingen 3 : 2 VfL Herrenberg Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 21 Sindelfingen 1 : 1 SV Gottenheim
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
11:00 Uhr 18 Harburger TB 1 : 11 Victoria
13:00 Uhr 18 SC Egenbüttel 5 : 1 TuS Berne
15:00 Uhr 18 FCU Tornesch 1 : 8 Eimsbüttel
14:30 Uhr 20 FC Bergedorf 0 : 4 Concordia
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
14:45 Uhr 20 Olympique Lyon 2 : 0 Paris FC Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
15:00 Uhr 21 FC Metz 2 : 1 US Orléans Spielbericht
15:00 Uhr 21 FC Vendenheim 1 : 3 ESOFV La Roche Spielbericht
15:00 Uhr 21 LOSC Lille 3 : 4 Le Havre AC Spielbericht
15:00 Uhr 21 FC Nantes 4 : 0 VGA Saint-Maur Spielbericht
15:00 Uhr 21 US Saint-Malo 2 : 3 RC Lens Spielbericht
15:00 Uhr 21 Stade Brestois 0 : 1 RC Strasbourg Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
15:00 Uhr 21 Grenoble Foot 3 : 1 Le Puy Foot Spielbericht
15:00 Uhr 21 OGC Nice 7 : 1 Albi Marssac Spielbericht
15:00 Uhr 21 Mérignac-Arlac 3 : 1 FF Yzeure Spielbericht
15:00 Uhr 21 Montauban FCTG 2 : 3 Ol. Marseille Spielbericht
15:00 Uhr 21 FF Nîmes 1 : 3 Thonon Évian GG Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
12:00 Uhr 29 FC Sevilla 3 : 1 Sporting Huelva Spielbericht
12:00 Uhr 29 Atlético Madrid 3 : 1 SD Eibar Spielbericht
12:00 Uhr 29 UDG Tenerife 1 : 1 Real Sociedad Spielbericht
12:00 Uhr 29 FC Valencia 0 : 0 Real Madrid Spielbericht
12:00 Uhr 29 Villarreal CF 2 : 0 Real Betis Spielbericht
16:00 Uhr 29 Madrid CFF 1 : 3 UD Levante Spielbericht
16:00 Uhr 29 Rayo Vallecano 1 : 6 FC Barcelona Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
12:00 Uhr 27 SE AEM 3 : 0 CE Seagull Spielbericht
12:15 Uhr 27 Athletic Club B 1 : 1 CA Osasuna Spielbericht
16:00 Uhr 27 Atlético B 0 : 1 CD Pradejón Spielbericht
17:00 Uhr 27 Logroño 0 : 1 Levante LP Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
11:00 Uhr 27 CD Castellón 0 : 2 Santa Teresa Spielbericht
13:00 Uhr 27 RU Tenerife 0 : 4 Madrid CFF B Spielbericht
13:00 Uhr 27 CD Femarguín 0 : 1 CD Juan Grande Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
13:00 Uhr 22 Aston Villa 0 : 1 Birmingham City Spielbericht
13:00 Uhr 22 Brighton & Hove 1 : 1 Everton FC Spielbericht
13:00 Uhr 22 Chelsea FC 4 : 2 Manchester Utd Spielbericht
13:00 Uhr 22 Reading 0 : 4 Manchester City Spielbericht
13:00 Uhr 22 Tottenham Hot. 1 : 0 Leicester City Spielbericht
13:00 Uhr 22 West Ham United 0 : 2 Arsenal FC Spielbericht
Damallsvenskan 6 Spiele
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
13:00 Uhr 7 Hammarby IF 2 : 2 Vittsjö GIK Spielbericht
15:00 Uhr 7 AIK Fotboll 2 : 4 Djurgårdens IF Spielbericht
15:00 Uhr 7 KIF Örebro DFF 4 : 2 IFK Kalmar Spielbericht
15:00 Uhr 7 Kristianstad 4 : 1 Brommapojkarna Spielbericht
15:00 Uhr 7 Piteå IF 1 : 2 Eskilstuna Utd Spielbericht
15:00 Uhr 7 Umeå IK 0 : 3 FC Rosengård Spielbericht
Elitettan 2 Spiele
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
14:00 Uhr 6 IFK Norrköping 2 : 1 Gamla Upsala SK Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 6 Lidköpings FK 3 : 0 Sundsvalls DFF Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
14:00 Uhr 5 Slovácko 7 : 0 Lokomotiva Brno Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
11:00 Uhr 5 Slovan Liberec 2 : 0 Viktoria Plzeň Spielbericht
15:30 Uhr 5 Pardubice 0 : 3 Dukla Praha Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
13:00 Uhr 7 Brøndby IF 0 : 3 HB Køge Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
12:15 Uhr 25 AFC Ajax 7 : 0 PEC Zwolle Spielbericht
12:15 Uhr 25 PSV 2 : 1 Feyenoord Spielbericht
Serie A 3 Spiele
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
12:30 Uhr 21 Hellas Verona 4 : 4 Lazio Women Spielbericht
14:30 Uhr 21 Empoli 1 : 3 Napoli Spielbericht
14:30 Uhr 21 Pomigliano 0 : 1 Fiorentina Spielbericht
Serie B 5 Spiele
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
15:00 Uhr 24 San Marino 2 : 1 Cesena FC
15:00 Uhr 24 Brescia Calcio 3 : 2 Cortefranca
15:00 Uhr 24 FC Como 4 : 0 Palermo
15:00 Uhr 24 Cittadella 1 : 1 Roma CF
15:00 Uhr 24 FC Ravenna 0 : 1 Tavagnacco
Toppserien 5 Spiele
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
15:00 Uhr 8 Avaldsnes IL 0 : 1 Stabæk FK Spielbericht
15:00 Uhr 8 Kolbotn 2 : 0 Arna-Bjørnar Spielbericht
15:00 Uhr 8 Røa IL 0 : 2 Lyn Oslo Spielbericht
15:00 Uhr 8 Vålerenga 1 : 1 SK Brann Spielbericht
16:00 Uhr 8 LSK Kvinner 0 : 0 Rosenborg BK Spielbericht
1. Divisjon 3 Spiele
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
13:00 Uhr 7 KIL/Hemne 1 : 0 Medkila Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 7 AaFK Fortuna 0 : 2 TIL 2020 Spielbericht
14:30 Uhr 7 Grand Bodø 4 : 1 Hønefoss BK Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
16:00 Uhr 3 Afturelding 1 : 2 Þór/KA Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
16:00 Uhr 1 St.Gallen-Staad 0 : 3 FC Basel Spielbericht
SWPL 1 5 Spiele
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
13:00 Uhr 25 Partick Thistle 1 : 2 Hamilton Acad. Spielbericht
13:00 Uhr 25 Spartans WFC 1 : 3 Celtic FC Spielbericht
14:30 Uhr 25 Motherwell LFC 1 : 0 Hearts Women Spielbericht
16:00 Uhr 25 Hibernian 4 : 1 Aberdeen LFC Spielbericht
16:10 Uhr 25 Rangers WFC 0 : 0 Glasgow City Spielbericht
SWPL 2 2 Spiele
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
14:00 Uhr 27 Stirling 0 : 3 Glasgow Girls Spielbericht
17:00 Uhr 27 Kilmarnock FC 1 : 0 Queen’s Park Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
00:00 Uhr 1 SSh Nr.6 4 : 1 FK Chita
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
11:00 Uhr 16 FC Wacker 0 : 4 Austria Wien Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
11:00 Uhr 21 FC Dornbirn 1 : 1 SV Horn
11:00 Uhr 21 SVK Wildcats 9 : 1 RW Rankweil
12:00 Uhr 21 USC Landhaus 7 : 3 Altera Porta
14:00 Uhr 21 Carinthians 3 : 0 SV Krenglbach
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
13:15 Uhr 16 Innsbruck 1b 2 : 4 Austria AKA 1b Spielbericht
A Lyga 3 Spiele
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
14:00 Uhr 4 FK Gintra 4 : 1 FK Vilnius Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 4 FK Banga 1 : 5 MFA Žalgiris Spielbericht
15:00 Uhr 4 FC Hegelmann 2 : 0 FK Saned Spielbericht
Ekstraliga 2 Spiele
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
11:00 Uhr 19 LOTOS Gdańsk 3 : 0 MKS Tarnovia Spielbericht
11:45 Uhr 19 GKS Katowice 0 : 1 UKS SMS Lódź Spielbericht
Campeão 4 Spiele
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
11:00 Uhr 12 SC Braga 2 : 0 CS Marítimo Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 12 L. Vilaverdense 0 : 3 FC Famalicão Spielbericht
16:00 Uhr 12 Uniao Torreense 2 : 1 Albergaria Spielbericht
16:00 Uhr 12 Benfica 3 : 1 Sporting CP Spielbericht
Manutenção 4 Spiele
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
16:00 Uhr 12 CA Ouriense 0 : 0 GD Estoril Spielbericht
16:00 Uhr 12 Atlético CP 0 : 2 Vicente Spielbericht
16:00 Uhr 12 Amora 3 : 2 Valadares Gaia Spielbericht
16:00 Uhr 12 Condeixa 2 : 2 Varzim SC Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
13:00 Uhr 6 HJK 0 : 1 PK-35 Vantaa Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
13:30 Uhr 6 VJS 0 : 0 KuPS Akatemia
14:00 Uhr 6 Ilves 2 0 : 1 PKKU
15:00 Uhr 6 JyPK 4 : 1 EBK Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
12:00 Uhr 22 Kocaeli 0 : 10 Besiktas Spielbericht
12:00 Uhr 22 Altay 1 : 3 Atasehir Spielbericht
12:00 Uhr 22 Amed Sportif 3 : 2 Fatih Vatanspor Spielbericht
12:00 Uhr 22 Fomget Genclik 4 : 0 Hatay Spielbericht
12:00 Uhr 22 1207 Antalya 3 : 1 Kirecburnu Spielbericht
12:00 Uhr 22 Ereglispor 0 : 2 Fenerbahçe Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
11:00 Uhr 22 Sivasspor 4 : 2 Dudullu Spielbericht
12:00 Uhr 22 Konak 3 : 0 İlkadım
12:00 Uhr 22 Adana Idman 0 : 4 ALG Spor Spielbericht
12:00 Uhr 22 Hakkarigücü 2 : 4 Trabzonspor Spielbericht
12:00 Uhr 22 Karagümrük 3 : 0 Kayserispor
12:00 Uhr 22 Galatasaray 1 : 3 Rizespor Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
18:00 Uhr 19 Primorje 0 : 0 ŽNK Cerklje
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
12:15 Uhr 7 Víkingur 2 : 3 HB Tórshavn Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 7 EBS/Skála 2 : 2 B36 Tórshavn Spielbericht
14:30 Uhr 7 TB/FCS/Royn 0 : 11 KÍ Klaksvík Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
12:15 Uhr 7 HB II 3 : 0 B36 II
15:00 Uhr 7 ÍF 3 : 3 Víkingur II Spielbericht
16:15 Uhr 7 EBS/Skála II 5 : 1 AB Argir Spielbericht
NWSL 2 Spiele
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
04:00 Uhr 2 San Diego Wave 4 : 0 Gotham FC Spielbericht
23:00 Uhr 2 Kansas City 0 : 2 Houston Dash Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
19:00 Uhr 2 Club América 1 : 2 CF Pachuca Spielbericht
Liga Femenina 2 Spiele
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
01:00 Uhr 8 Sport Boys 0 : 3 Club UCV
22:00 Uhr 8 Universitario 4 : 0 A. Trujillo
WE League 3 Spiele
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
07:00 Uhr 20 NSK Sagamihara 0 : 3 INAC Kobe Spielbericht
07:00 Uhr 20 Sanf. Hiroshima 4 : 0 Elfen Saitama Spielbericht
11:30 Uhr 20 Albirex Ladies 0 : 0 NTV Beleza Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
06:00 Uhr 8 Speranza Osaka 0 : 1 Iga FC Kunoichi Spielbericht
06:00 Uhr 8 Harima Albion 2 : 0 Orca Kamogawa
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
20:00 Uhr 7 Puerto Rico U17 0 : 3 Kanada U17 Spielbericht
23:00 Uhr 8 Mexiko U17 1 : 2 Vereinigte Staaten U17 Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
10:30 Uhr 3 Italien U16 11 : 1 Tschechien U16
11:00 Uhr 3 Belgien U16 5 : 4 Kroatien U16