-

Westfalenliga - Deutschland

Hamburg Oberliga   Hessenliga - Gruppe 1   Hessenliga - Gruppe 2   Oberliga Baden-Württemberg   Oberliga Niedersachsen Ost A   Oberliga Niedersachsen Ost B   Oberliga Niedersachsen West   Bundesliga   2. Bundesliga   Regionalliga Nord   Regionalliga Nordost   Regionalliga Süd-Südost   Regionalliga Süd-Südwest   Regionalliga Südwest   Regionalliga West   B-Jgd. Nord/Nordost   B-Jgd. Süd   B-Jgd. West/Südwest   
DFB-Pokal   

Saison auswählen:

Torschützenliste

# Name / Verein Alter Spiele - - - -  - -
1
Lena Meynert Lena Meynert
FSV Gütersloh 2009 II, Abwehr
28 25 0 0 2250 87 26
2
Nicole Schampera Nicole Schampera
SV Germania Hauenhorst, Mittelfeld
33 19 2 5 1491 83 18
3
Anna-Lena Meier Anna-Lena Meier
FSV Gütersloh 2009 II, Mittelfeld
25 23 0 9 2003 143 14
4
Julia Cieslik Julia Cieslik
SV Berghofen II, Sturm
23 17 0 2 1462 104 14
5
Pia-Marie Salzmann Pia-Marie Salzmann
Herforder SV, Sturm
24 25 8 14 1500 107 14
6
Svenja Hörenbaum Svenja Hörenbaum
FSV Gütersloh 2009 II, Abwehr
23 21 3 0 1733 144 12
7
Lina Jäger Lina Jäger
SV Germania Hauenhorst, Sturm
20 21 2 4 1724 157 11
8
Michele Haybat Michele Haybat
SV Kutenhausen-Todtenhausen, Sturm
22 22 0 13 1792 163 11
9
Anna Haberecht Anna Haberecht
DJK VfL Billerbeck, Sturm
29 11 0 3 897 82 11
10
Paula Funcke Paula Funcke
Wacker Mecklenbeck, Sturm
23 22 0 5 1858 186 10
11
Kim Weber Kim Weber
BSV Ostbevern, Abwehr
27 0 0 2430 243 10
12
Yvonne Stötzel Yvonne Stötzel
Fortuna Freudenberg, Abwehr
31 23 0 4 1971 197 10
13
Laura Oerter Laura Oerter
Fortuna Freudenberg, Mittelfeld
23 15 1 5 1195 133 9
14
Sophia Steinemann Sophia Steinemann
DJK Arminia Ibbenbüren, Mittelfeld
21 7 9 1247 139 9
15
Hanna Abelmann Hanna Abelmann
SV Borussia Emsdetten, Mittelfeld
24 8 2 1686 187 9
16
Franziska Diekmann Franziska Diekmann
DJK VfL Billerbeck, Abwehr
19 0 8 1591 177 9
17
Gizem Kilic Gizem Kilic
VfL Bochum II, Sturm
21 7 1 1 554 62 9
18
Laura Rieping Laura Rieping
BSV Ostbevern, Abwehr
27 19 3 7 1392 174 8
19
Leonie Wäschenbach Leonie Wäschenbach
Fortuna Freudenberg, Mittelfeld
20 16 0 1 1398 175 8
20
Thandie Reinkensmeier Thandie Reinkensmeier
SV Kutenhausen-Todtenhausen, Mittelfeld
21 22 0 5 1942 243 8
21
Kristin-Marie Dircks Kristin-Marie Dircks
Wacker Mecklenbeck, Torwart
24 21 2 3 1775 254 7
22
Melissa Steffen Melissa Steffen
DJK Arminia Ibbenbüren, Mittelfeld
24 20 2 1 1640 234 7
23
Alana Chadrys Alana Chadrys
VfL Bochum II, Mittelfeld
17 0 12 1280 183 7
24
Frieda Kemper Frieda Kemper
BSV Ostbevern, Sturm
21 24 3 8 1876 268 7
25
Nadine Bitter Nadine Bitter
SV Berghofen II, Sturm
24 1 4 2106 351 6
26
Marie Schröder Marie Schröder
FSV Gütersloh 2009 II, Sturm
22 12 6 3 714 119 6
27
Silvana Portius Silvana Portius
SSV Rhade, Sturm
12 1 5 923 154 6
28
Leonie Seeliger Leonie Seeliger
DJK Arminia Ibbenbüren, Mittelfeld
25 24 0 0 2160 360 6
29
Hannah Geldschläger Hannah Geldschläger
Wacker Mecklenbeck, Mittelfeld
20 17 4 2 1274 212 6
30
Demi Ehler Demi Ehler
SSV Rhade, Mittelfeld
21 22 3 5 1774 296 6
31
Chiara Tappe Chiara Tappe
FSV Gütersloh 2009 II, Abwehr
18 24 0 2 2100 350 6
32
Aaliyah Blanke Aaliyah Blanke
Herforder SV, Mittelfeld
20 24 0 7 2014 336 6
33
Stefanie Althaus Stefanie Althaus
Fortuna Freudenberg, Sturm
30 14 0 0 1260 210 6
34
Lynn Thäter Lynn Thäter
FSV Gütersloh 2009 II, Mittelfeld
22 21 0 10 1679 280 6
35
Lara Hohm Lara Hohm
SV Germania Hauenhorst, Mittelfeld
24 22 1 6 1881 314 6
36
Lena Wermelt Lena Wermelt
SV Germania Hauenhorst, Mittelfeld
31 19 5 2 1333 222 6
37
Liska Behrens Liska Behrens
DJK VfL Billerbeck, Mittelfeld
18 25 0 3 2226 371 6
38
Merle Kölking Merle Kölking
SV Germania Hauenhorst, Mittelfeld
20 23 2 10 1717 286 6
39
Noelle Slon Noelle Slon
SV Borussia Emsdetten, Sturm
21 12 2 8 726 121 6
40
Gianna Petri Gianna Petri
Fortuna Freudenberg, Abwehr
21 20 3 2 1609 322 5
41
Maria Dörken Maria Dörken
DJK VfL Billerbeck, Mittelfeld
24 11 10 1289 258 5
42
Michelle Rösener Michelle Rösener
SV Kutenhausen-Todtenhausen, Sturm
25 16 2 6 1252 250 5
43
Dana Gilhaus Dana Gilhaus
DJK Arminia Ibbenbüren, Sturm
23 20 3 2 1562 312 5
44
Pia Wiedenbruch Pia Wiedenbruch
SV 21 Bökendorf, Sturm
22 2 13 1558 312 5
45
Julia Kirsten Julia Kirsten
VfL Bochum II, Sturm
28 15 1 3 1276 255 5
46
Mariam Durglishvili Mariam Durglishvili
Herforder SV, Abwehr
19 24 0 0 2160 432 5
47
Anna Höfker Anna Höfker
SV Germania Hauenhorst, Abwehr
21 24 0 0 2160 432 5
48
Anna Hruschka Anna Hruschka
DJK VfL Billerbeck, Sturm
23 15 3 9 916 183 5
49
Julia Oebbeke Julia Oebbeke
SV 21 Bökendorf, Mittelfeld
13 1 4 1040 208 5
50
Neele Kesse Neele Kesse
Wacker Mecklenbeck, Mittelfeld
22 19 3 5 1449 290 5
51
Filipa Barbosa Sampaio Filipa Barbosa Sampaio
SV Germania Hauenhorst, Sturm
18 19 11 7 888 178 5
52
Jessy Atila Jessy Atila
Herforder SV, Mittelfeld
35 21 9 9 1151 288 4
53
Denise Käsler Denise Käsler
Fortuna Freudenberg, Mittelfeld
32 11 0 1 981 245 4
54
Beverlie Bockhop Beverlie Bockhop
SV Kutenhausen-Todtenhausen, Mittelfeld
23 24 0 0 2160 540 4
55
Kim Wolters Kim Wolters
SV Borussia Emsdetten, Mittelfeld
26 16 0 3 1379 345 4
56
Lea Baumeister Lea Baumeister
SSV Rhade, Abwehr
17 23 5 6 1697 424 4
57
Chantal Campos Chavero Chantal Campos Chavero
SV 21 Bökendorf, Mittelfeld
23 24 0 2 2097 524 4
58
Nina Post Nina Post
SV Borussia Emsdetten, Sturm
21 23 4 4 1756 439 4
59
Sarah Gajewski Sarah Gajewski
SV 21 Bökendorf, Mittelfeld
13 6 4 722 180 4
60
Belinda Bockhop Belinda Bockhop
SV Kutenhausen-Todtenhausen, Abwehr
23 24 0 0 2160 540 4
61
Nele Busch Nele Busch
FC Donop-Voßheide, Sturm
22 17 0 6 1433 358 4
62
Tania Capobianco Tania Capobianco
SV Berghofen II, Mittelfeld
28 17 0 7 1416 354 4
63
Laura Dahlkemper Laura Dahlkemper
FSV Gütersloh 2009 II, Sturm
26 13 4 8 771 193 4
64
Kira Lake Kira Lake
DJK Arminia Ibbenbüren, Mittelfeld
19 24 7 9 1481 370 4
65
Fabienne Bauer Fabienne Bauer
SSV Rhade, Abwehr
19 15 11 2 565 188 3
66
Ornina Youel Ornina Youel
SSV Rhade, Sturm
12 9 3 326 109 3
67
Svenja Lessmann Svenja Lessmann
SV 21 Bökendorf, Mittelfeld
30 23 3 5 1780 593 3
68
Merle Neuhaus Merle Neuhaus
SV Höntrop, Abwehr
22 4 0 0 360 120 3
69
Julia Mende Julia Mende
BSV Ostbevern, Sturm
25 1 13 1861 620 3
70
Berit Richter Berit Richter
DJK Arminia Ibbenbüren, Abwehr
23 22 7 8 1380 460 3
71
Lia Colene Wille Lia Colene Wille
BSV Ostbevern, Mittelfeld
26 10 1 2 817 272 3
72
Louisa Saßmannshausen Louisa Saßmannshausen
Fortuna Freudenberg, Abwehr
23 14 3 1 1091 364 3
73
Tina Rother Tina Rother
FC Donop-Voßheide, Sturm
25 10 0 4 832 277 3
74
Sandra Ehrhardt Sandra Ehrhardt
SV Berghofen II, Sturm
24 17 0 1 1488 496 3
75
Janne Blom Janne Blom
FSV Gütersloh 2009 II, Abwehr
22 14 4 8 786 262 3
76
Stefanie Alt Stefanie Alt
Fortuna Freudenberg, Abwehr
28 14 2 2 1181 394 3
77
Anne Storks Anne Storks
SSV Rhade, Sturm
14 5 2 860 287 3
78
Kathrin van Kampen Kathrin van Kampen
SSV Rhade, Abwehr
32 17 1 1 1448 483 3
79
Thea Hertel Thea Hertel
Fortuna Freudenberg, Mittelfeld
26 20 0 4 1608 536 3
80
Vanessa Beste Vanessa Beste
BSV Ostbevern, Sturm
21 14 3 1 1032 344 3
81
Alexandra Mallwitz Alexandra Mallwitz
SV Kutenhausen-Todtenhausen, Sturm
28 22 3 5 1774 591 3
82
Konstantina Kalientzidou Konstantina Kalientzidou
VfL Bochum II, Mittelfeld
20 20 6 9 1227 409 3
83
Pia Bernardy Pia Bernardy
DJK Arminia Ibbenbüren, Sturm
20 8 5 1146 382 3
84
Ina Teltenkötter Ina Teltenkötter
SV Borussia Emsdetten, Mittelfeld
24 19 3 1 1544 515 3
85
Carina Kürten Carina Kürten
VfL Bochum II, Mittelfeld
19 0 3 1654 827 2
86
Eva-Marie Wewers Eva-Marie Wewers
SSV Rhade, Mittelfeld
30 21 4 2 1593 796 2
87
Emelie Arns Emelie Arns
Fortuna Freudenberg, Abwehr
17 19 4 5 1323 662 2
88
Laura Bader Laura Bader
VfL Bochum II, Sturm
24 20 0 8 1667 834 2
89
Zoe Aßmann Zoe Aßmann
SSV Rhade, Sturm
17 11 4 7 363 182 2
90
Jule Uhlenbrock Jule Uhlenbrock
SV Borussia Emsdetten, Mittelfeld
20 8 6 1225 612 2
91
Hannah Bachmann Hannah Bachmann
Fortuna Freudenberg, Mittelfeld
25 4 1 0 299 150 2
92
Giulia Grimaldi Giulia Grimaldi
SV Höntrop, Sturm
26 8 0 0 720 360 2
93
Michelle Eichmann Michelle Eichmann
SV Germania Hauenhorst, Mittelfeld
18 14 4 455 228 2
94
Lea Haverkamp Lea Haverkamp
DJK VfL Billerbeck, Mittelfeld
23 22 0 4 1938 969 2
95
Isabell Scheinig Isabell Scheinig
SV Germania Hauenhorst, Sturm
22 17 3 12 1013 506 2
96
Kerstin Lechtenberg Kerstin Lechtenberg
SSV Rhade, Abwehr
26 21 1 3 1770 885 2
97
Vanessa Emming Vanessa Emming
SSV Rhade, Sturm
8 8 0 212 106 2
98
Julia Holke Julia Holke
Herforder SV, Mittelfeld
22 24 5 9 1614 807 2
99
Sansel Öncü Sansel Öncü
VfL Bochum II, Abwehr
19 2 0 0 180 90 2
100
Verena Funke Verena Funke
Wacker Mecklenbeck, Abwehr
29 20 3 6 1418 709 2
101
Lisanna Mahnke Lisanna Mahnke
BSV Ostbevern, Mittelfeld
24 0 5 2125 1062 2
102
Lea Sophie Rüskamp Lea Sophie Rüskamp
DJK Arminia Ibbenbüren, Sturm
18 11 5 1 581 290 2
103
Katrin Große-Scharmann Katrin Große-Scharmann
Wacker Mecklenbeck, Mittelfeld
25 13 5 4 722 361 2
104
Maren Schulte Maren Schulte
DJK VfL Billerbeck, Mittelfeld
29 4 0 0 360 180 2
105
Antonia Dumancic Antonia Dumancic
SV Berghofen II, Mittelfeld
32 17 0 6 1358 679 2
106
Annika Bröcker Annika Bröcker
BSV Ostbevern, Abwehr
27 23 1 1 1986 993 2
107
Maike Sicking Maike Sicking
SSV Rhade, Sturm
23 0 10 1915 958 2
108
Jana Hoffmann Jana Hoffmann
SV 21 Bökendorf, Mittelfeld
21 22 2 8 1662 831 2
109
Johanna Sellenriek Johanna Sellenriek
Herforder SV, Mittelfeld
21 20 0 1 1755 878 2
110
Julia Lehnen Julia Lehnen
Herforder SV, Mittelfeld
17 9 7 2 277 138 2
111
Sinah Lütke-Harmölle Sinah Lütke-Harmölle
SV Germania Hauenhorst, Abwehr
28 23 1 2 1969 984 2
112
Lisa-Sophie Reimer Lisa-Sophie Reimer
SV Kutenhausen-Todtenhausen, Abwehr
26 15 4 5 1063 532 2
113
Lara Richts Lara Richts
FC Donop-Voßheide, Sturm
21 17 0 1 1401 700 2
114
Sophia Büttelbrock Sophia Büttelbrock
SSV Rhade, Mittelfeld
18 15 2 7 963 963 1
115
Leonie Holtemeyer Leonie Holtemeyer
SV 21 Bökendorf, Abwehr
27 24 1 2 2019 2019 1
116
Hannah Wiese Hannah Wiese
SV 21 Bökendorf, Mittelfeld
21 1 0 1825 1825 1
117
Julia Sundermann Julia Sundermann
Herforder SV, Mittelfeld
21 14 9 4 452 452 1
118
Catleen Quatmann Catleen Quatmann
Herforder SV, Mittelfeld
17 1 1 0 31 31 1
119
Mia Fromm Mia Fromm
SV Höntrop, Mittelfeld
17 8 1 2 604 604 1
120
Hayat Jaber Hayat Jaber
Fortuna Freudenberg, Mittelfeld
18 2 0 0 180 180 1
121
Laura Bezhaev Laura Bezhaev
Wacker Mecklenbeck, Sturm
23 23 3 7 1717 1717 1
122
Sarah Jasperneite Sarah Jasperneite
SV 21 Bökendorf, Sturm
19 8 7 1 154 154 1
123
Leonie Pliet Leonie Pliet
SV Germania Hauenhorst, Abwehr
19 24 4 10 1682 1682 1
124
Lisa Stoltmann Lisa Stoltmann
SV Germania Hauenhorst, Mittelfeld
6 0 2 520 520 1
125
Michelle Löchtenbörger Michelle Löchtenbörger
SV Germania Hauenhorst, Mittelfeld
20 22 5 6 1562 1562 1
126
Mona Ueding Mona Ueding
DJK VfL Billerbeck, Mittelfeld
24 13 2 4 969 969 1
127
Jana Wiemann-Großpietsch Jana Wiemann-Großpietsch
FC Donop-Voßheide, Mittelfeld
40 12 2 8 743 743 1
128
Jana Haselhoff Jana Haselhoff
SSV Rhade, Mittelfeld
10 2 5 646 646 1
129
Lena-Maria Arentz Lena-Maria Arentz
SV Germania Hauenhorst, Sturm
27 5 3 2 194 194 1
130
Charlotte Meier Charlotte Meier
FC Donop-Voßheide, Mittelfeld
22 9 0 1 798 798 1
131
Jennifer Watson Jennifer Watson
SV Borussia Emsdetten, Abwehr
22 19 1 4 1576 1576 1
132
Sarah Böversen Sarah Böversen
Herforder SV, Sturm
20 24 3 2 1951 1951 1
133
Marleen Schumacher Marleen Schumacher
FSV Gütersloh 2009 II, Mittelfeld
24 21 1 7 1688 1688 1
134
Elina Büttner Elina Büttner
FSV Gütersloh 2009 II, Mittelfeld
18 5 0 1 372 372 1
135
Jana Leuchtmann Jana Leuchtmann
SV 21 Bökendorf, Mittelfeld
23 24 0 3 2126 2126 1
136
Marie Welling Marie Welling
Herforder SV, Mittelfeld
23 10 1 2 819 819 1
137
Jana Krake Jana Krake
SV Germania Hauenhorst, Mittelfeld
5 5 0 146 146 1
138
Marina Heidebrecht Marina Heidebrecht
FC Donop-Voßheide, Sturm
34 6 0 1 502 502 1
139
Chiara Gieselmann Chiara Gieselmann
SV Kutenhausen-Todtenhausen, Sturm
16 17 14 3 419 419 1
140
Sophia Rieken Sophia Rieken
DJK Arminia Ibbenbüren, Mittelfeld
16 3 3 1165 1165 1
141
Daria Schmidt Daria Schmidt
DJK Arminia Ibbenbüren, Abwehr
24 26 0 2 2318 2318 1
142
Wilma Kurze Wilma Kurze
Wacker Mecklenbeck, Mittelfeld
10 7 3 222 222 1
143
Maja Albert Maja Albert
SV Berghofen II, Mittelfeld
19 7 6 0 195 195 1
144
Melanie Gutsch Melanie Gutsch
FC Donop-Voßheide, Abwehr
32 15 1 1 1261 1261 1
145
Chantal Kilian Chantal Kilian
SV Berghofen II, Abwehr
27 21 1 1 1813 1813 1
146
Sarah Mönnekes Sarah Mönnekes
SV 21 Bökendorf, Mittelfeld
30 2 1 0 113 113 1
147
Franziska Leusmann Franziska Leusmann
SV Borussia Emsdetten, Sturm
22 0 2 1912 1912 1
148
Linda Backhaus Linda Backhaus
SV Kutenhausen-Todtenhausen, Mittelfeld
17 6 4 1016 1016 1
149
Katja Selchow Katja Selchow
SV Kutenhausen-Todtenhausen, Mittelfeld
28 12 1 2 975 975 1
150
Jacqueline Pönsgen Jacqueline Pönsgen
SSV Rhade, Mittelfeld
18 7 2 5 301 301 1
151
Julia Gärtner Julia Gärtner
FSV Gütersloh 2009 II, Mittelfeld
21 12 2 7 805 805 1
152
Kristin Multhaup Kristin Multhaup
SV 21 Bökendorf, Mittelfeld
21 20 6 0 1371 1371 1
153
Celina Hardekopf Celina Hardekopf
Herforder SV, Sturm
19 4 3 1 111 111 1
154
Michelle Sinz Michelle Sinz
SV Höntrop, Sturm
20 8 1 0 675 675 1
155
Leonie Witt Leonie Witt
SV Berghofen II, Sturm
20 1 0 1 60 60 1
156
Anabel Herick Anabel Herick
FSV Gütersloh 2009 II, Sturm
21 3 3 0 21 21 1
157
Julia Dortmann Julia Dortmann
DJK Arminia Ibbenbüren, Abwehr
25 20 1 7 1623 1623 1
158
Ina Kölker Ina Kölker
DJK Arminia Ibbenbüren, Mittelfeld
18 15 8 4 688 688 1
159
Jana Stermann Jana Stermann
DJK Arminia Ibbenbüren, Mittelfeld
21 20 1 5 1620 1620 1
160
Joana Tecklenborg Joana Tecklenborg
SV Borussia Emsdetten, Mittelfeld
22 6 8 1360 1360 1
161
Milena Szymkowiak Milena Szymkowiak
FC Donop-Voßheide, Abwehr
24 18 2 1 1536 1536 1
162
Frauke von der Assen Frauke von der Assen
SSV Rhade, Mittelfeld
12 3 5 743 743 1
163
Leandra Kammermann Leandra Kammermann
FSV Gütersloh 2009 II, Mittelfeld
21 9 2 1256 1256 1
164
Ishtar Bakir Ishtar Bakir
FSV Gütersloh 2009 II, Mittelfeld
12 11 1 290 290 1
165
Sophie Schäpsmeier Sophie Schäpsmeier
Herforder SV, Abwehr
19 19 8 6 1125 1125 1
166
Mariella Oebbeke Mariella Oebbeke
SV 21 Bökendorf, Mittelfeld
27 5 2 2 304 304 1
167
Elisa Jung Elisa Jung
Fortuna Freudenberg, Abwehr
17 12 3 6 839 839 1
168
Jana Gkiaourakis Jana Gkiaourakis
SV Höntrop, Abwehr
22 7 1 2 514 514 1
169
Lisa Schlottbohm Lisa Schlottbohm
DJK VfL Billerbeck, Sturm
28 14 0 3 1194 1194 1
170
Jennifer Heidemann Jennifer Heidemann
FC Donop-Voßheide, Mittelfeld
23 6 5 0 204 204 1
171
Larissa Duffe Larissa Duffe
Wacker Mecklenbeck, Sturm
24 10 2 3 720 720 1
172
Kim Lorenz Kim Lorenz
DJK Arminia Ibbenbüren, Abwehr
18 17 2 3 1358 1358 1
173
Lara Sophie Brüel Lara Sophie Brüel
SV Berghofen II, Abwehr
28 6 0 0 540 540 1
174
Mia Westmeyer Mia Westmeyer
DJK Arminia Ibbenbüren, Mittelfeld
18 6 1 4 389 389 1
175
Annika Lauer Annika Lauer
SV Berghofen II, Mittelfeld
29 12 1 0 1031 1031 1
176
Genephe Mäder Genephe Mäder
FC Donop-Voßheide, Mittelfeld
18 0 0 1620 1620 1
177
Lorena Lombardo Lorena Lombardo
SV Berghofen II, Mittelfeld
20 4 8 1402 1402 1