-

2. Bundesliga Nord - Deutschland

2. Bundesliga Süd   Bundesliga   Regionalliga West   Regionalliga Nord A   Regionalliga Nord B   Regionalliga Nordost-Nord   Regionalliga Nordost-Süd   Regionalliga Süd-Südost   Regionalliga Süd-Südwest   Regionalliga Südwest   Hamburg Oberliga   Oberliga Niedersachsen Ost A   Oberliga Niedersachsen Ost B   Oberliga Niedersachsen West   Westfalenliga   B-Jgd. Nord/Nordost   B-Jgd. Süd   B-Jgd. West/Südwest   
DFB-Pokal   

Saison auswählen:

Torschützenliste

# Name / Verein Alter Spiele - - - -  - -
1
Vanessa Fudalla Vanessa Fudalla
RasenBallsport Leipzig, Sturm
19 3 0 1 259 52 5
2
Christin Meyer Christin Meyer
FC Carl Zeiss Jena, Sturm
20 6 0 4 464 93 5
3
Sarah Grünheid Sarah Grünheid
Arminia Bielefeld, Sturm
30 8 0 1 719 144 5
4
Annalena Rieke Annalena Rieke
FSV Gütersloh 2009, Sturm
22 7 2 3 518 130 4
5
Rieke Tietz Rieke Tietz
1. FFC Turbine Potsdam II, Sturm
19 5 1 3 321 80 4
6
Rita Schumacher Rita Schumacher
VfL Wolfsburg II, Mittelfeld
20 7 0 2 611 153 4
7
Isabelle Wolf Isabelle Wolf
FSV Gütersloh 2009, Sturm
26 3 0 0 270 90 3
8
Marlene Müller Marlene Müller
RasenBallsport Leipzig, Mittelfeld
20 7 0 1 611 204 3
9
Pauline Berning Pauline Berning
FSV Gütersloh 2009, Sturm
20 6 3 1 311 104 3
10
Franziska Wenzel Franziska Wenzel
BV Borussia Bocholt, Mittelfeld
22 7 0 0 630 210 3
11
Selma Fohrer Selma Fohrer
Borussia Mönchengladbach, Sturm
18 7 1 3 512 171 3
12
Jolina Opladen Jolina Opladen
BV Borussia Bocholt, Mittelfeld
22 5 0 3 368 184 2
13
Christina Nicole Edwards Christina Nicole Edwards
BV Borussia Bocholt, Sturm
23 6 2 4 374 187 2
14
Hanna Hamdi Hanna Hamdi
BV Borussia Bocholt, Sturm
25 3 3 0 140 70 2
15
Yvonne Weilharter Yvonne Weilharter
RasenBallsport Leipzig, Abwehr
20 4 0 0 360 180 2
16
Samira Sahraoui Samira Sahraoui
1. FFC Turbine Potsdam II, Sturm
17 7 1 3 510 255 2
17
Maja Sternad Maja Sternad
Arminia Bielefeld, Mittelfeld
17 8 0 1 697 348 2
18
Celina Baum Celina Baum
FSV Gütersloh 2009, Sturm
20 7 0 2 591 296 2
19
Sarah Abu Sabbah Sarah Abu Sabbah
Borussia Mönchengladbach, Sturm
21 7 0 6 543 272 2
20
Shpresa Aradini Shpresa Aradini
FSV Gütersloh 2009, Mittelfeld
26 7 2 2 450 225 2
21
Natasha Kowalski Natasha Kowalski
VfL Wolfsburg II, Sturm
17 7 0 1 629 314 2
22
Anna Spitthoff Anna Spitthoff
SV Berghofen, Mittelfeld
25 6 1 4 405 202 2
23
Lea Bahnemann Lea Bahnemann
1. FFC Turbine Potsdam II, Abwehr
19 5 0 0 450 225 2
24
Madlen Frank Madlen Frank
RasenBallsport Leipzig, Mittelfeld
25 7 0 4 570 285 2
25
Anja Mittag Anja Mittag
RasenBallsport Leipzig, Sturm
35 3 2 0 151 76 2
26
Adrijana Mori Adrijana Mori
1. FFC Turbine Potsdam II, Mittelfeld
20 3 0 1 225 225 1
27
Marie Grothe Marie Grothe
SV Berghofen, Mittelfeld
24 7 0 1 598 598 1
28
Lisa Lösch Lisa Lösch
Arminia Bielefeld, Mittelfeld
24 8 0 1 707 707 1
29
Joan Mileen Jesse Joan Mileen Jesse
1. FFC Turbine Potsdam II, Abwehr
18 5 2 1 319 319 1
30
Melanie Gerrits Melanie Gerrits
RasenBallsport Leipzig, Mittelfeld
20 5 3 2 189 189 1
31
Josefine Neß Josefine Neß
FSV Gütersloh 2009, Abwehr
18 4 0 1 352 352 1
32
Demi Pagel Demi Pagel
FSV Gütersloh 2009, Mittelfeld
18 7 2 3 407 407 1
33
Anna Weiß Anna Weiß
FC Carl Zeiss Jena, Mittelfeld
22 5 0 2 436 436 1
34
Ines Ridder Ines Ridder
BV Borussia Bocholt, Abwehr
30 7 0 0 630 630 1
35
Jana Schwanekamp Jana Schwanekamp
BV Borussia Bocholt, Mittelfeld
24 7 3 4 277 277 1
36
Julia Koj Julia Koj
Borussia Mönchengladbach, Abwehr
26 7 0 4 543 543 1
37
Natalie Teubner Natalie Teubner
RasenBallsport Leipzig, Mittelfeld
21 4 0 4 261 261 1
38
Annalena Krapp Annalena Krapp
SV Berghofen, Mittelfeld
28 7 0 2 608 608 1
39
Merle Kirschstein Merle Kirschstein
1. FFC Turbine Potsdam II, Abwehr
18 7 0 2 580 580 1
40
Lea Mauly Lea Mauly
RasenBallsport Leipzig, Mittelfeld
21 7 0 0 630 630 1
41
Birgitta Schmücker Birgitta Schmücker
FSV Gütersloh 2009, Abwehr
33 6 2 0 397 397 1
42
Ana Leite Ana Leite
BV Borussia Bocholt, Mittelfeld
29 7 0 1 621 621 1
43
Jette ter Horst Jette ter Horst
BV Borussia Bocholt, Mittelfeld
18 7 0 5 527 527 1
44
Hannah Mesch Hannah Mesch
FC Carl Zeiss Jena, Sturm
16 1 0 1 86 86 1
45
Marla Gaudlitz Marla Gaudlitz
1. FFC Turbine Potsdam II, Mittelfeld
18 6 2 0 417 417 1
46
Sophia Meyer Sophia Meyer
SV Berghofen, Mittelfeld
17 6 2 1 418 418 1
47
Bianca Schmidt Bianca Schmidt
1. FFC Turbine Potsdam II, Abwehr
31 4 0 3 281 281 1
48
Louise Ringsing Louise Ringsing
RasenBallsport Leipzig, Abwehr
24 7 0 0 630 630 1
49
Vesna Milivojevic Vesna Milivojevic
BV Borussia Bocholt, Mittelfeld
19 4 1 3 192 192 1
50
Jenny Hipp Jenny Hipp
FC Carl Zeiss Jena, Mittelfeld
23 3 1 0 208 208 1
51
Paula Peck Paula Peck
SV Berghofen, Abwehr
26 7 0 0 630 630 1
52
Alana O’Neill Alana O’Neill
Arminia Bielefeld, Abwehr
24 8 0 0 720 720 1
53
Amelie Woelki Amelie Woelki
1. FFC Turbine Potsdam II, Mittelfeld
18 7 0 5 516 516 1
54
Marina Hermes Marina Hermes
FSV Gütersloh 2009, Mittelfeld
30 6 2 1 412 412 1
55
Paula Reimann Paula Reimann
FSV Gütersloh 2009, Sturm
19 5 0 5 306 306 1
56
Nelly Juckel Nelly Juckel
FC Carl Zeiss Jena, Abwehr
19 7 1 5 467 467 1