-

Oberliga Niedersachsen Ost - Deutschland

Hamburg Oberliga   Hessenliga   Mittelrheinliga   Niederrheinliga   Oberliga Baden-Württemberg   Oberliga Niedersachsen West   Oberliga Schleswig-Holstein   Westfalenliga   Bundesliga   2. Bundesliga   Regionalliga Nord   Regionalliga Nordost   Regionalliga Süd   Regionalliga Südwest   Regionalliga West   Juniorinnen-BL Nord/Nordost   Juniorinnen-BL Süd   Juniorinnen-BL West/Südwest   
DFB-Pokal   

Saison auswählen:

Torschützenliste

# Name / Verein Alter Spiele - - - -  - -
1
Elisa Meier Elisa Meier
SV Hastenbeck, Mittelfeld
23 12 0 4 988 66 15
2
Lina-Sophie Seifert Lina-Sophie Seifert
HSC Hannover, Angriff
24 17 0 8 1411 109 13
3
Gesa Radtke Gesa Radtke
SV Wendessen, Angriff
22 12 1 1 990 82 12
4
Hanna Kleindiek Hanna Kleindiek
HSC Blau-Weiß Schwalbe Tündern, Mittelfeld
18 0 5 1564 130 12
5
Lea Bindewald Lea Bindewald
ESV Rot-Weiss Göttingen, Angriff
17 0 7 1435 144 10
6
Alessya-Sophie Ruhnow Alessya-Sophie Ruhnow
SV Hastenbeck, Abwehr
13 0 4 1083 108 10
7
Laura Meyer Laura Meyer
HSC Hannover, Mittelfeld
24 17 0 1 1524 152 10
8
Finja Heidrich Finja Heidrich
SV Wendessen, Abwehr
16 0 6 1333 133 10
9
Maike Wittekindt Maike Wittekindt
SG Rodenberg, Angriff
25 10 1 4 794 79 10
10
Denise Böndel Denise Böndel
SV Wendessen, Angriff
13 4 5 844 94 9
11
Israa Baghdadi Israa Baghdadi
TSV Limmer, Angriff
14 0 1 1239 138 9
12
Christin Wulf Christin Wulf
MTV Barum, Mittelfeld
15 0 0 1350 169 8
13
Mia Wunderlich Mia Wunderlich
SG Rodenberg, Angriff
19 17 1 2 1446 181 8
14
Lena Freiberg Lena Freiberg
ESV Rot-Weiss Göttingen, Abwehr
18 0 8 1450 181 8
15
Lea Moshauer Lea Moshauer
TSV Bemerode, Abwehr
12 0 3 1053 150 7
16
Lea Rinke Lea Rinke
HSC Blau-Weiß Schwalbe Tündern, Angriff
17 1 4 1428 238 6
17
Laura Fütterer Laura Fütterer
HSC Hannover, Angriff
25 13 1 1 1124 187 6
18
Ciara Meyer Ciara Meyer
HSC Blau-Weiß Schwalbe Tündern, Mittelfeld
16 8 5 867 173 5
19
Virginia Böhne Virginia Böhne
TSV Limmer, Mittelfeld
29 14 1 3 1157 231 5
20
Lara-Sophie Meier Lara-Sophie Meier
SV Hastenbeck, Mittelfeld
4 1 2 197 39 5
21
Marit Lazerus Marit Lazerus
TSV Bemerode, Mittelfeld
15 0 0 1350 270 5
22
Maja Nicken Maja Nicken
HSC Hannover, Angriff
16 6 0 3 462 92 5
23
Melissa Verseck Melissa Verseck
TSV Limmer, Mittelfeld
32 17 0 2 1504 301 5
24
Marie-Luise Meißner Marie-Luise Meißner
MTV Barum, Angriff
13 2 5 964 193 5
25
Gina-Lucia Fricke Gina-Lucia Fricke
SV Wendessen, Mittelfeld
12 5 5 620 124 5
26
Vivienne Riedel Vivienne Riedel
SG Rodenberg, Mittelfeld
21 16 0 2 1400 280 5
27
Marie Otto Marie Otto
SG Rodenberg, Mittelfeld
25 10 0 3 860 172 5
28
Laura Alvermann Laura Alvermann
MTV Barum, Mittelfeld
12 2 2 875 175 5
29
Clara Ceren Büyükdağ Clara Ceren Büyükdağ
TSV Limmer, Angriff
19 16 0 4 1330 332 4
30
Kerstin Jäger Kerstin Jäger
HSC Hannover, Mittelfeld
38 11 2 5 703 176 4
31
Elena Müller Elena Müller
ESV Rot-Weiss Göttingen, Mittelfeld
13 0 2 1127 282 4
32
Lotti Lotti
SV Wendessen, Mittelfeld
20 16 1 10 1231 308 4
33
Sophie Niebisch Sophie Niebisch
HSC Blau-Weiß Schwalbe Tündern, Mittelfeld
16 0 6 1254 314 4
34
Zoe-Naima Zidov Zoe-Naima Zidov
HSC Blau-Weiß Schwalbe Tündern, Mittelfeld
14 2 6 1060 265 4
35
Lina-Elisabeth Heidrich Lina-Elisabeth Heidrich
SV Wendessen, Mittelfeld
12 3 8 740 185 4
36
Anne Arzbach Anne Arzbach
PSV Grün Weiß Hildesheim, Angriff
30 9 0 5 702 176 4
37
Jara Al-Ahmad Jara Al-Ahmad
PSV Grün Weiß Hildesheim, Angriff
28 12 0 7 900 300 3
38
Marie Diekgerdes Marie Diekgerdes
ESV Rot-Weiss Göttingen, Mittelfeld
35 12 0 1 1068 356 3
39
Leonie Dombrowa Leonie Dombrowa
HSC Hannover, Mittelfeld
23 16 2 1 1307 436 3
40
Imke-Dorothea Wiedenroth Imke-Dorothea Wiedenroth
TuS Bröckel, Mittelfeld
14 0 0 1260 420 3
41
Franka Kampe Franka Kampe
TuS Bröckel, Mittelfeld
4 0 1 315 105 3
42
Tamara Nolte Tamara Nolte
FFC Renshausen, Angriff
21 14 0 0 1260 420 3
43
Emely Niemann Emely Niemann
SV Hastenbeck, Abwehr
13 0 3 1110 370 3
44
Viktoria Rein Viktoria Rein
SV Hastenbeck, Mittelfeld
7 1 5 407 136 3
45
Dorothea Prießnitz Dorothea Prießnitz
SV Wendessen, Mittelfeld
12 4 4 684 228 3
46
Maike Menz Maike Menz
SV Hastenbeck, Abwehr
10 0 1 851 284 3
47
Marie-Luise Petersen Marie-Luise Petersen
MTV Barum, Angriff
12 1 7 847 282 3
48
Marie Kehler Marie Kehler
TSV Bemerode, Mittelfeld
7 5 2 274 137 2
49
Hannah Ohm Hannah Ohm
TSV Bemerode, Angriff
13 3 6 871 436 2
50
Lisa Schwerthelm Lisa Schwerthelm
FFC Renshausen, Mittelfeld
12 0 0 1080 540 2
51
Caya Klingfurt Caya Klingfurt
ESV Rot-Weiss Göttingen, Mittelfeld
20 15 2 2 1227 614 2
52
Natalie-Christin Datta Natalie-Christin Datta
SV Hastenbeck, Mittelfeld
25 12 0 1 1054 527 2
53
Thalke Hagedorn Thalke Hagedorn
PSV Grün Weiß Hildesheim, Mittelfeld
9 2 0 722 361 2
54
Jessica Marie Heller Jessica Marie Heller
SV Wendessen, Angriff
23 9 5 0 460 230 2
55
Birte Zahlmann Birte Zahlmann
MTV Barum, Mittelfeld
11 4 6 612 306 2
56
Nele Victoria Aufurth Nele Victoria Aufurth
TSV Limmer, Abwehr
35 15 2 5 1147 574 2
57
Nele Korte Nele Korte
SG Rodenberg, Mittelfeld
22 12 0 3 1043 522 2
58
Jennifer Friedel Jennifer Friedel
SV Hastenbeck, Angriff
37 6 3 3 286 143 2
59
Josephine Holtzmann Josephine Holtzmann
HSC Hannover, Angriff
23 14 2 4 1049 524 2
60
Marlena Fedder Marlena Fedder
HSC Blau-Weiß Schwalbe Tündern, Mittelfeld
18 5 5 1147 574 2
61
Melina Wehrspohn Melina Wehrspohn
TSV Limmer, Mittelfeld
3 1 2 192 96 2
62
Laura Rischmüller Laura Rischmüller
SV Hastenbeck, Angriff
13 3 5 849 424 2
63
Sanzy Hausmann Sanzy Hausmann
TuS Bröckel, Mittelfeld
15 0 5 1283 642 2
64
Jana Rauch Jana Rauch
TSV Limmer, Abwehr
27 16 2 2 1285 642 2
65
Lisa-Marie Höpping Lisa-Marie Höpping
SG Rodenberg, Mittelfeld
20 17 8 7 723 362 2
66
Annika Jost Annika Jost
PSV Grün Weiß Hildesheim, Angriff
14 4 5 838 419 2
67
Miriam Helms Miriam Helms
HSC Blau-Weiß Schwalbe Tündern, Abwehr
9 4 2 522 522 1
68
Nina Soetebeer Nina Soetebeer
MTV Barum, Angriff
13 2 2 984 984 1
69
Rebecca Vinken Rebecca Vinken
TSV Limmer, Mittelfeld
16 1 2 1334 1334 1
70
Marie-Christin Trebing Marie-Christin Trebing
HSC Hannover, Mittelfeld
26 11 3 2 709 709 1
71
Lena-Lamona Blank Lena-Lamona Blank
SV Wendessen, Mittelfeld
23 15 3 3 1173 1173 1
72
Pauline Lahayn Pauline Lahayn
SV Wendessen, Mittelfeld
15 3 10 905 905 1
73
Eileen Kraus Eileen Kraus
SV Wendessen, Angriff
15 3 5 1026 1026 1
74
Celia-Abigail Kensy Celia-Abigail Kensy
TSV Limmer, Angriff
11 5 5 442 442 1
75
Leonie Knake Leonie Knake
SG Rodenberg, Mittelfeld
20 18 0 2 1554 1554 1
76
Fee Winona Joern Fee Winona Joern
SV Hastenbeck, Mittelfeld
17 5 4 0 210 210 1
77
Menea Huhnke Menea Huhnke
MTV Barum, Abwehr
12 4 6 699 699 1
78
Luisa Charlotte Liss Luisa Charlotte Liss
MTV Barum, Abwehr
19 9 5 1 467 467 1
79
Jonna Bögershausen Jonna Bögershausen
TSV Limmer, Mittelfeld
11 7 3 543 543 1
80
Lena Bleich Lena Bleich
SV Wendessen, Angriff
6 6 0 46 46 1
81
Kitti Hugya Kitti Hugya
TSV Bemerode, Abwehr
13 3 7 802 802 1
82
Vanessa Voigt Vanessa Voigt
TSV Bemerode, Angriff
23 8 4 0 503 503 1
83
Dana Syssenguth Dana Syssenguth
TuS Bröckel, Angriff
20 13 0 3 1108 1108 1
84
Michelle Borchert Michelle Borchert
SV Wendessen, Mittelfeld
6 0 3 430 430 1
85
Liu Trapphagen Liu Trapphagen
SG Rodenberg, Abwehr
19 15 0 3 1283 1283 1
86
Celine Keune Celine Keune
SV Hastenbeck, Mittelfeld
4 1 1 280 280 1
87
Christine Meier Christine Meier
MTV Barum, Abwehr
1 1 0 17 17 1
88
Ophelie Strahmann Ophelie Strahmann
SV Hastenbeck, Mittelfeld
8 6 1 337 337 1
89
Johanna Keller Johanna Keller
PSV Grün Weiß Hildesheim, Mittelfeld
18 12 0 3 1001 1001 1
90
Caroline Barr Caroline Barr
TSV Limmer, Angriff
1 1 0 36 36 1
91
Charlotte Zöphel Charlotte Zöphel
MTV Barum, Abwehr
13 2 1 1044 1044 1
92
Maja Dettmers Maja Dettmers
TSV Bemerode, Abwehr
10 3 2 596 596 1
93
Levke Walczak Levke Walczak
MTV Barum, Mittelfeld
28 2 2 0 67 67 1
94
Marien Standke Marien Standke
TSV Bemerode, Abwehr
11 0 8 813 813 1
95
Miriam Otte Miriam Otte
TSV Bemerode, Mittelfeld
18 14 3 8 920 920 1
96
Maria Mardar Maria Mardar
TSV Bemerode, Mittelfeld
13 2 3 997 997 1
97
Annika Dernedde Annika Dernedde
FFC Renshausen, Abwehr
13 0 0 1170 1170 1
98
Tijana Marinkovic Tijana Marinkovic
HSC Hannover, Mittelfeld
22 14 1 3 1166 1166 1
99
Luisa Siebrecht Luisa Siebrecht
ESV Rot-Weiss Göttingen, Mittelfeld
13 0 1 1136 1136 1
100
Emily Bölsing Emily Bölsing
SV Wendessen, Abwehr
14 0 1 1259 1259 1
101
Laura-Sophie Rau Laura-Sophie Rau
TSV Limmer, Abwehr
26 4 3 1 141 141 1
102
Jana Golombek Jana Golombek
SG Rodenberg, Mittelfeld
24 16 0 0 1379 1379 1
103
Bianca Lity Bianca Lity
SV Hastenbeck, Mittelfeld
39 14 0 2 1205 1205 1
104
Emma Plate Emma Plate
MTV Barum, Mittelfeld
2 1 1 66 66 1
105
Mara Kaehler Mara Kaehler
HSC Blau-Weiß Schwalbe Tündern, Abwehr
11 0 0 990 990 1
106
Melissa Tschapala Melissa Tschapala
PSV Grün Weiß Hildesheim, Mittelfeld
16 0 1 1413 1413 1
107
Leonie Bock Leonie Bock
TuS Bröckel, Angriff
12 1 2 969 969 1
108
Aissatou Ouli Mata Hockauf Aissatou Ouli Mata Hockauf
TSV Bemerode, Mittelfeld
12 2 1 899 899 1
109
Lisa Priesett Lisa Priesett
SG Rodenberg, Abwehr
24 9 4 2 544 544 1
110
Mia Schreiber Mia Schreiber
TSV Bemerode, Mittelfeld
10 5 3 511 511 1
111
Caroline Dolff Caroline Dolff
HSC Hannover, Abwehr
23 17 0 0 1530 1530 1
112
Linda Schwerthelm Linda Schwerthelm
FFC Renshausen, Abwehr
11 0 0 990 990 1
113
Svea Rittmeier Svea Rittmeier
ESV Rot-Weiss Göttingen, Abwehr
18 0 2 1517 1517 1
114
Janett Wochnik Janett Wochnik
ESV Rot-Weiss Göttingen, Mittelfeld
31 8 5 3 310 310 1
115
Carolin Heyder Carolin Heyder
HSC Blau-Weiß Schwalbe Tündern, Angriff
16 1 1 1350 1350 1
116
Joanna Vorpahl Joanna Vorpahl
SV Hastenbeck, Abwehr
13 8 5 571 571 1
117
Luise Baumgarten Luise Baumgarten
PSV Grün Weiß Hildesheim, Mittelfeld
23 14 0 2 1201 1201 1