-

Oberliga Niedersachsen West - Deutschland

Hamburg Oberliga   Hessenliga - Gruppe 1   Hessenliga - Gruppe 2   Oberliga Baden-Württemberg   Oberliga Niedersachsen Ost A   Oberliga Niedersachsen Ost B   Westfalenliga   Bundesliga   2. Bundesliga   Regionalliga Nord   Regionalliga Nordost   Regionalliga Süd-Südost   Regionalliga Süd-Südwest   Regionalliga Südwest   Regionalliga West   B-Jgd. Nord/Nordost   B-Jgd. Süd   B-Jgd. West/Südwest   
DFB-Pokal   

Saison auswählen:

Torschützenliste

# Name / Verein Alter Spiele - - - -  - -
1
Anneke Kuper Anneke Kuper
SV TiMoNo, Sturm
11 0 2 977 89 11
2
Nele Segger Nele Segger
SV Heidekraut Andervenne, Sturm
19 10 0 0 900 90 10
3
Alicia Kersten Alicia Kersten
FC Geestland, Abwehr
23 10 0 1 876 146 6
4
Birte Feld Birte Feld
SV Heidekraut Andervenne, Sturm
7 0 0 630 105 6
5
Kathrin Bookholt Kathrin Bookholt
SV Suddendorf-Samern, Sturm
9 0 0 810 135 6
6
Lara Wenning Lara Wenning
Blau-Weiß Hollage, Sturm
25 5 2 2 313 52 6
7
Julia Meyer Julia Meyer
SV Heidekraut Andervenne, Sturm
18 11 3 1 787 131 6
8
Lea Siemens Lea Siemens
SV TiMoNo, Sturm
22 11 0 3 948 190 5
9
Katharina Jarzyna Katharina Jarzyna
Blau-Weiß Hollage, Mittelfeld
25 9 0 5 770 154 5
10
Stefanie Gühmann Stefanie Gühmann
Blau-Weiß Hollage, Sturm
26 5 1 3 382 76 5
11
Fenna Borde Fenna Borde
SV TiMoNo, Mittelfeld
11 1 3 868 217 4
12
Lara-Sophie Duetsch Lara-Sophie Duetsch
FC Geestland, Mittelfeld
8 3 4 503 168 3
13
Sandra Hamphoff Sandra Hamphoff
SV TiMoNo, Mittelfeld
10 0 0 900 300 3
14
Alina Murra Alina Murra
SV TiMoNo, Sturm
11 0 6 851 284 3
15
Mareike Schröder Mareike Schröder
FC Geestland, Sturm
5 5 0 156 52 3
16
Romina Riwny Romina Riwny
SV Ahlerstedt/Ottendorf, Sturm
31 10 0 5 841 280 3
17
Leonie Ratje Leonie Ratje
SV Ahlerstedt/Ottendorf, Mittelfeld
38 10 0 0 900 300 3
18
Henrike Harbers Henrike Harbers
FC Geestland, Abwehr
10 1 0 855 428 2
19
Annika Bartels Annika Bartels
SV Ahlerstedt/Ottendorf, Sturm
23 8 1 1 647 324 2
20
Anna Klintworth Anna Klintworth
SV Ahlerstedt/Ottendorf, Mittelfeld
22 3 3 0 55 28 2
21
Michelle van’t Hoenderdaal Michelle van’t Hoenderdaal
SV Ahlerstedt/Ottendorf, Abwehr
18 8 2 4 488 244 2
22
Katleen Strunk Katleen Strunk
Blau-Weiß Hollage, Abwehr
21 7 0 0 630 315 2
23
Sophie Borcherding Sophie Borcherding
SV DJK Schlichthorst, Sturm
20 7 0 2 577 288 2
24
Jule Krieger Jule Krieger
SV Heidekraut Andervenne, Sturm
20 8 2 4 477 238 2
25
Kimberly Kaaden Kimberly Kaaden
SV Ahlerstedt/Ottendorf, Mittelfeld
26 10 0 1 884 442 2
26
Alicia Kuhlmann Alicia Kuhlmann
SV DJK Schlichthorst, Abwehr
24 3 0 2 248 124 2
27
Kea Winkelmann Kea Winkelmann
SV TiMoNo, Mittelfeld
10 1 0 832 416 2
28
Lena Jennerich Lena Jennerich
SV Union Meppen, Mittelfeld
24 9 0 1 789 394 2
29
Ilka Buck Ilka Buck
FC Geestland, Mittelfeld
9 0 0 810 405 2
30
Imke Eversmeyer Imke Eversmeyer
Blau-Weiß Hollage, Sturm
31 8 1 2 617 308 2
31
Louisa Brauer Louisa Brauer
SV Eintracht Lüneburg, Abwehr
28 8 0 0 720 360 2
32
Hanna Schönsee Hanna Schönsee
SV Eintracht Lüneburg, Mittelfeld
11 1 4 780 390 2
33
Anna Klumpe Anna Klumpe
Blau-Weiß Hollage, Abwehr
31 8 0 1 675 675 1
34
Julia Diekmann Julia Diekmann
SV Suddendorf-Samern, Sturm
2 1 0 135 135 1
35
Alina Determann Alina Determann
SV DJK Schlichthorst, Sturm
27 6 0 1 539 539 1
36
Lena Boese Lena Boese
SV DJK Schlichthorst, Sturm
25 7 1 1 568 568 1
37
Lisa Bookholt Lisa Bookholt
SV Suddendorf-Samern, Sturm
8 1 1 656 656 1
38
Gloria Schröder Gloria Schröder
SV Heidekraut Andervenne, Mittelfeld
8 5 1 415 415 1
39
Kim-Lara Ammermann Kim-Lara Ammermann
SV TiMoNo, Mittelfeld
8 2 6 438 438 1
40
Lina Schwendrat Lina Schwendrat
SV Suddendorf-Samern, Mittelfeld
10 0 0 900 900 1
41
Katharina Kamp Katharina Kamp
SV Eintracht Lüneburg, Mittelfeld
11 0 3 941 941 1
42
Nina Bichler Nina Bichler
SV Eintracht Lüneburg, Sturm
18 11 0 3 921 921 1
43
Marieke Hansen Marieke Hansen
Blau-Weiß Hollage, Mittelfeld
17 9 3 3 570 570 1
44
Birte Diers Birte Diers
FC Geestland, Sturm
10 3 6 499 499 1
45
Nicole Brinkmann Nicole Brinkmann
SV Heidekraut Andervenne, Mittelfeld
25 1 1 0 22 22 1
46
Mirja Lemmermann Mirja Lemmermann
SV Ahlerstedt/Ottendorf, Sturm
22 8 0 1 635 635 1
47
Monique Limberg Monique Limberg
FC Geestland, Sturm
25 5 1 4 296 296 1
48
Carlotta Klöckner Carlotta Klöckner
SV Eintracht Lüneburg, Mittelfeld
6 4 1 251 251 1
49
Luisa Hensel Luisa Hensel
SV Eintracht Lüneburg, Sturm
18 10 0 6 800 800 1
50
Hanna-Marie Weise Hanna-Marie Weise
SV Eintracht Lüneburg, Sturm
11 4 4 650 650 1
51
Lisa Bachmann Lisa Bachmann
FC Geestland, Mittelfeld
10 0 3 856 856 1
52
Julia Uphaus Julia Uphaus
Blau-Weiß Hollage, Mittelfeld
27 8 7 0 269 269 1
53
Katharina John Katharina John
SV Eintracht Lüneburg, Mittelfeld
8 1 2 599 599 1
54
Luisa Pelle Luisa Pelle
SV Heidekraut Andervenne, Abwehr
24 11 0 2 969 969 1
55
Marissa Linnemann Marissa Linnemann
SV Suddendorf-Samern, Sturm
3 1 2 167 167 1
56
Jamila König Jamila König
SV Eintracht Lüneburg, Mittelfeld
18 11 1 0 929 929 1
57
Lara Winkler Lara Winkler
SV Eintracht Lüneburg, Sturm
17 8 6 2 294 294 1
58
Marie Wulftange Marie Wulftange
Blau-Weiß Hollage, Mittelfeld
25 9 0 3 767 767 1
59
Rieke Wittpenn Rieke Wittpenn
FC Geestland, Sturm
9 0 5 733 733 1
60
Theresa-Celine Schröder Theresa-Celine Schröder
SV Ahlerstedt/Ottendorf, Sturm
7 0 3 574 574 1
61
Luisa Wesselkämper Luisa Wesselkämper
SV DJK Schlichthorst, Mittelfeld
25 6 1 0 471 471 1
62
Kristina Bookholt Kristina Bookholt
SV Suddendorf-Samern, Sturm
7 3 2 433 433 1
63
Ida Heymann Ida Heymann
SV Heidekraut Andervenne, Mittelfeld
19 10 1 4 766 766 1
64
Pia Siegel Pia Siegel
SV Union Meppen, Mittelfeld
22 9 2 3 636 636 1