-

Oberliga Niedersachsen West - Deutschland

Hamburg Oberliga   Oberliga Niedersachsen Ost A   Oberliga Niedersachsen Ost B   Westfalenliga   Bundesliga   Regionalliga West   2. Bundesliga Nord   2. Bundesliga Süd   Regionalliga Nord A   Regionalliga Nord B   Regionalliga Nordost-Nord   Regionalliga Nordost-Süd   Regionalliga Süd-Südost   Regionalliga Süd-Südwest   Regionalliga Südwest   B-Jgd. Nord/Nordost   B-Jgd. Süd   B-Jgd. West/Südwest   
DFB-Pokal   

Torschützenliste

# Name / Verein Alter Spiele - - - -  - -
1
Julia Meyer Julia Meyer
SV Heidekraut Andervenne, Sturm
17 5 0 3 400 80 5
2
Annika Bartels Annika Bartels
SV Ahlerstedt/Ottendorf, Sturm
21 4 0 2 339 68 5
3
Lea Siemens Lea Siemens
SV TiMoNo, Sturm
21 5 0 0 450 90 5
4
Rahel Norgall Rahel Norgall
SV Suddendorf-Samern, Abwehr
4 0 0 360 90 4
5
Romina Riwny Romina Riwny
SV Ahlerstedt/Ottendorf, Sturm
4 0 2 340 85 4
6
Nele Segger Nele Segger
SV Heidekraut Andervenne, Sturm
18 3 0 0 270 68 4
7
Alicia Kersten Alicia Kersten
FC Geestland, Abwehr
22 5 0 0 450 112 4
8
Sandra Hamphoff Sandra Hamphoff
SV TiMoNo, Mittelfeld
6 0 1 535 134 4
9
Luisa Wesselkämper Luisa Wesselkämper
SV DJK Schlichthorst, Mittelfeld
24 4 0 0 360 120 3
10
Anneke Kuper Anneke Kuper
SV TiMoNo, Sturm
6 0 2 495 165 3
11
Marie-Sophie Schimanski Marie-Sophie Schimanski
SV Union Meppen, Mittelfeld
5 0 4 375 125 3
12
Kathrin Bookholt Kathrin Bookholt
SV Suddendorf-Samern, Sturm
4 0 0 360 120 3
13
Lisa Bookholt Lisa Bookholt
SV Suddendorf-Samern, Sturm
5 0 2 393 131 3
14
Hanna-Marie Weise Hanna-Marie Weise
SV Eintracht Lüneburg, Sturm
5 0 1 432 144 3
15
Katharina Jarzyna Katharina Jarzyna
Blau-Weiß Hollage, Mittelfeld
23 3 0 1 268 134 2
16
Imke Eversmeyer Imke Eversmeyer
Blau-Weiß Hollage, Sturm
29 4 0 3 327 164 2
17
Gekse Kaemena Gekse Kaemena
TSV Abbehausen, Abwehr
5 0 0 450 225 2
18
Alina Murra Alina Murra
SV TiMoNo, Sturm
4 2 2 190 95 2
19
Celina Meyer Celina Meyer
Blau-Weiß Hollage, Mittelfeld
21 5 3 2 212 106 2
20
Gina Gersonde Gina Gersonde
FC Geestland, Sturm
4 1 2 296 148 2
21
Katharina John Katharina John
SV Eintracht Lüneburg, Mittelfeld
5 0 2 407 204 2
22
Michelle van't Hoenderdaal Michelle van't Hoenderdaal
SV Ahlerstedt/Ottendorf, Abwehr
4 0 1 326 163 2
23
Birte Feld Birte Feld
SV Heidekraut Andervenne, Sturm
4 1 2 293 146 2
24
Svenja Torbecke Svenja Torbecke
Blau-Weiß Hollage, Abwehr
18 5 0 0 450 225 2
25
Fabienne Rake Fabienne Rake
FC Geestland, Mittelfeld
20 1 0 1 79 79 1
26
Jule Krieger Jule Krieger
SV Heidekraut Andervenne, Sturm
19 5 4 1 181 181 1
27
Nele Plaß Nele Plaß
SV Union Meppen, Mittelfeld
5 1 2 371 371 1
28
Ilka Buck Ilka Buck
FC Geestland, Mittelfeld
5 0 0 450 450 1
29
Rike Hatger Rike Hatger
SV Suddendorf-Samern, Mittelfeld
4 3 0 179 179 1
30
Carlotta Klöckner Carlotta Klöckner
SV Eintracht Lüneburg, Mittelfeld
3 3 0 68 68 1
31
Nadine Schiller Nadine Schiller
TSV Abbehausen, Mittelfeld
1 0 0 90 90 1
32
Friederike Schwarzer Friederike Schwarzer
SV TiMoNo, Mittelfeld
4 1 1 297 297 1
33
Luisa Pelle Luisa Pelle
SV Heidekraut Andervenne, Abwehr
22 4 0 1 350 350 1
34
Sophie Borcherding Sophie Borcherding
SV DJK Schlichthorst, Sturm
19 4 1 0 287 287 1
35
Birte Diers Birte Diers
FC Geestland, Sturm
5 0 3 368 368 1
36
Linda-May Bitschkat Linda-May Bitschkat
SV Eintracht Lüneburg, Abwehr
4 0 0 360 360 1
37
Hanna Schönsee Hanna Schönsee
SV Eintracht Lüneburg, Mittelfeld
5 0 0 450 450 1
38
Jana Oonk Jana Oonk
TSV Abbehausen, Abwehr
5 0 0 450 450 1
39
Sina Klintworth Sina Klintworth
SV Ahlerstedt/Ottendorf, Abwehr
28 3 1 1 169 169 1
40
Imke Weßling Imke Weßling
SV Heidekraut Andervenne, Mittelfeld
27 5 0 0 450 450 1
41
Alina Determann Alina Determann
SV DJK Schlichthorst, Sturm
26 4 0 0 360 360 1
42
Nele Eikens Nele Eikens
SV Union Meppen, Sturm
5 3 2 154 154 1
43
Anna-Catharina Niemann Anna-Catharina Niemann
Blau-Weiß Hollage, Mittelfeld
19 5 0 0 450 450 1
44
Lina Steinmeier Lina Steinmeier
SV Eintracht Lüneburg, Sturm
2 2 0 62 62 1
45
Anouk Charlotte Baumann Anouk Charlotte Baumann
SV Eintracht Lüneburg, Mittelfeld
4 0 1 338 338 1
46
Margaretha Dingmann Margaretha Dingmann
SV DJK Schlichthorst, Mittelfeld
19 3 1 1 174 174 1
47
Theresia Tiben Theresia Tiben
SV Union Meppen, Abwehr
34 5 1 1 363 363 1
48
Laura Grefen Laura Grefen
SV Suddendorf-Samern, Mittelfeld
4 0 2 349 349 1
49
Marie Wulftange Marie Wulftange
Blau-Weiß Hollage, Mittelfeld
23 5 0 1 446 446 1
50
Katharina Kamp Katharina Kamp
SV Eintracht Lüneburg, Mittelfeld
5 0 2 387 387 1